21 января 2024 г. ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА

Ж-12 Ж-14 Ж-17 Ж-нов ЖЕНЩИНЫ М-12 М-14 М-17 М-нов МУЖЧИНЫ


Ж-12

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Коробова Алиса            Бор. СШ №8           IIIю  101 2012 11:01:00  8510407           
   2 Перепелкина Наталия       СШ-12 Еремина        Iю    102 2012 11:02:00  2101046           
   3 Агапова Надежда           Бор. СШ №8           IIю   103 2013 11:03:00  8044795           
   4 Крупко Радость            СШ-12 Головина       Iю    104 2012 11:04:00                    
   5 Ларюкова Арина            Магн стрелка         IIю   105 2013 11:05:00  2800000           
   6 Кудрявцева Арина          СШ-12 Мартьянова           106 2013 11:06:00                    
   7 Бакшаева Арина            СШ-12 Головина             107 2013 11:07:00                    
   8 Елисеева Галина           СШ-12 Мартьянова     II    108 2013 11:08:00  8275081           
   9 Садчикова Анна            Магн стрелка         III   109 2012 11:09:00  8507985           
  10 Серова Екатерина          лично                III   110 2012 11:10:00                    
  11 Гомулина Дарья            СШ-12 Творогова      IIIю  111 2013 11:11:00   691027           
  12 Замятина Елизавета        СШ-12 Завылова       Iю    112 2013 11:12:00   238023           
  13 Кочан Ярослава            СШ-12 Иванова              113 2012 11:13:00   254719           
  14 Карасева Анастасия        Бор. СШ №8           IIIю  114 2014 11:14:00  8510463           
  15 Силонина Анастасия        СШ-12 Завылова       IIIю  115 2013 11:15:00  6304656           
  16 Зверева Вероника          Магн Стрелка Трубник III   116 2012 11:16:00        1           
  17 Барташевич Валентина      СШ-12 Завылова       IIIю  117 2013 11:17:00  6304663           
  18 Грибкова Софья            Магн Стрелка Трубник IIю   118 2013 11:18:00        1           
  19 Данилова Таисия           СШ-12 Еремина        IIIю  119 2013 11:19:00  8122821           
  20 Крутина Алина             Магн Стрелка Трубник II    120 2012 11:20:00  8031942           
  21 Половикова Полина         СШ-12 Дрянков              121 2014 11:21:00  2224723           
  22 Гурьева Ася               Магн стрелка         I     122 2012 11:22:00  8372355           
  23 Пронина Валерия           СШ-12 Головина       III   123 2012 11:23:00                    
  24 Шотина Ксения             СШ-12 Творогова      IIIю  124 2013 11:24:00  8512898           
  25 Торопова Ксения           СШ-12 Дрянков              125 2014 11:25:00  2092035           
  26 Шмонина Вера              Магн Стрелка Трубник IIIю  126 2014 11:26:00   568900           
  27 Сибилева Анна             Нижегородский район        127 2014 11:27:00                    
  28 Карасева Ангелина         Бор. СШ №8           IIIю  128 2013 11:28:00  8510462           
  29 Одинцова Мария            Магн Стрелка Трубник IIIю  129 2014 11:29:00   456800           
  30 Каретникова Екатерина     СШ-12 Плис И         III   130 2012 11:30:00  1111111           
  31 Яшнова Ульяна             СШ-12 Дрянков              131 2013 11:31:00  2092034           
  32 Мосягина Анастасия        СШ-12 Головина       IIIю  132 2012 11:32:00                    
  33 Живакова Диана            Нижегородский район        133 2012 11:33:00                    
  34 Слободских Анна           СШ-12 Щурова         IIIю  134 2012 11:34:00   237385           
  35 Соловьева Ульяна          Бор. СШ №8           IIIю  135 2012 11:35:00  8510447           
  36 Заровняева Арина          СШ-12 Дрянков              136 2013 11:36:00  2092036           
  37 Пушкина Елизавета         СШ-12 Щурова         II    137 2012 11:37:00  1412559           
  38 Соколова Нелли            СШ-12 Плис И         IIю   138 2012 11:38:00                    
  39 Нечаева Мария             Бор. СШ №8           IIIю  139 2014 11:39:00  8510603           
  40 Сидорова Юлия             Магн Стрелка Трубник IIIю  140 2014 11:40:00  8031906           
  41 Гареева Елизавета         СШ-12 Мартьянова     IIю   141 2012 11:41:00  2081542           
  42 Дубровина София           СШ-12 Головина             142 2012 11:42:00                    
  43 Казачек Елена             СШ-12 Семенова       Iю    143 2013 11:43:00  8372145           
  44 Нажимова Людмила          Магн Стрелка Трубник IIю   144 2013 11:44:00        1           
  45 Уварова Елизавета         СШ-12 Щурова               145 2012 11:45:00  6304688           
  46 Кулешова Лада             СШ-12 Завылова       I     146 2012 11:46:00  8372135           
  47 Слободских Дарья          СШ-12 Щурова         IIIю  147 2013 11:47:00   237362           
  48 Пономарева Мария          Нижегородский район  IIю   148 2012 11:48:00  1450005           
  49 Казаркина Мария           Магн Стрелка Трубник IIIю  149 2013 11:49:00  4590004           
  50 Щепалина Альбина          СШ-12 Творогова      IIIю  150 2013 11:50:00  2082107           
  51 Графинкова Маргарита      СШ-12 Завылова       Iю    151 2012 11:51:00  6304679           


Ж-12 Ж-14 Ж-17 Ж-нов ЖЕНЩИНЫ М-12 М-14 М-17 М-нов МУЖЧИНЫ


Ж-14

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Калинина Софья            СШ-12 Завылова       Iю     48 2010 11:48:00  8182051           
   2 Комарова Василиса         Магн стрелка         I      49 2010 11:49:00  8122899           
   3 Морозова Устина           СШ-12 Еремина        III    50 2011 11:50:00  1425044           
   4 Морева Валентина          СШ-12 Миронова              51 2010 11:51:00  7201697           
   5 Козлова Ксения            Магн Стрелка Трубник I      52 2010 11:52:00  8031937           
   6 Кислова Елизавета         Магн стрелка         I      53 2011 11:53:00  8460266           
   7 Михайловская Ксения       СШ-12 Мартьянова     IIю    54 2011 11:54:00  1412546           
   8 Сорокина Александра       СШ-12 Семенова       III    55 2011 11:55:00  2138695           
   9 Груздева Валерия          СШ-12 Еремина        Iю     56 2011 11:56:00  8510410           
  10 Бескова Екатерина         СШ-12 Дрянков        II     57 2011 11:57:00  1403814           
  11 Васильева Анна            СШ-12 Еремина        Iю     58 2010 11:58:00  2142888           
  12 Кудрина Ольга             СШ-12 Мартьянова     Iю     59 2011 11:59:00  1403805           
  13 Панкратова Татьяна        СШ-12 Еремина        I      60 2010 12:00:00  8498491           
  14 Баранова Элина            СШ-12 Стародумов     II     61 2011 12:01:00  1302263           
  15 Еремина Мария             СШ-12 Еремина        I      62 2010 12:02:00  8681431           
  16 Ковыляева Злата           СШ-12 Завылова       I      63 2011 12:03:00  8681429           
  17 Пахомова Варвара          СШ-12 Мартьянова     Iю     64 2010 12:04:00  1412531           
  18 Дикарева Василиса         СШ-12 Семенова       II     65 2011 12:05:00  2260092           
  19 Каликина Екатерина        СШ-12 Стародумов     II     66 2011 12:06:00  8488578           
  20 Черепнова Софья           Нижегородский район  IIю    67 2011 12:07:00  9000145           
  21 Комарова Агния            Магн стрелка         I      68 2011 12:08:00  8122858           
  22 Локотникова Ольга         Магн Стрелка Трубник I      69 2011 12:09:00  8031910           
  23 Пашкова Анастасия         СШ-12 Сычев          IIIю   70 2011 12:10:00                    
  24 Шатаева Варвара           СШ-12 Миронова              71 2010 12:11:00   830727           
  25 Еремина Софья             СШ-12 Головина       III    72 2011 12:12:00                    
  26 Копнина Ангелина          Магн стрелка         I      73 2011 12:13:00  8122878           
  27 Нажимова Любовь           Магн Стрелка Трубник I      74 2010 12:14:00  8031914           
  28 Заславская Таисия         СШ-12 Мартьянова     I      75 2010 12:15:00  8488532           
  29 Лосева Екатерина          Магн Стрелка Трубник I      76 2010 12:16:00        1           
  30 Стоянова Альбина          Бор. СШ №8           Iю     77 2011 12:17:00  8510461           
  31 Панькина Анастасия        СШ-12 Еремина        II     78 2011 12:18:00        1           
  32 Гаркуша Анастасия         СШ-12 Дрянков        I      79 2010 12:19:00  2224724           


Ж-12 Ж-14 Ж-17 Ж-нов ЖЕНЩИНЫ М-12 М-14 М-17 М-нов МУЖЧИНЫ


Ж-17

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Терентьева Валерия        Магн Стрелка Трубник I     258 2009 11:58:00  8666198           
   2 Весенко Мария             СШ-12 Мартьянова     I     259 2009 11:59:00  8332333           
   3 Ваганова Софья            Магн Стрелка Трубник КМС   260 2008 12:00:00  8031926           
   4 Прилуцкая Екатерина       СШ-12 Завылова       II    261 2008 12:01:00  1633035           
   5 Воротилова Ангелина       СШ-12 Творогова      I     262 2008 12:02:00  8275009           
   6 Змеева Виктория           Магн стрелка         I     263 2009 12:03:00  8122889           
   7 Хохлова Екатерина         СШ-12 Мартьянова     I     264 2007 12:04:00  8050315           
   8 Борисова Анастасия        СШ-12 Творогова      I     265 2008 12:05:00  8372130           
   9 Киселева Ксения           СШ-12 Мартьянова     КМС   266 2008 12:06:00  8488527           
  10 Добрынская Елизавета      СШ-12 Творогова      I     267 2008 12:07:00  8275051           
  11 Белявина Анастасия        СШ-12 Мартьянова     I     268 2009 12:08:00  8518371           
  12 Мысина Марина             СШ-12 Стародумов     Iю    269 2008 12:09:00  2008492           
  13 Комарова Маргарита        Магн стрелка         I     270 2009 12:10:00  8122895           
  14 Минина Варвара            СШ-12 Еремина        I     271 2008 12:11:00  8488519           
  15 Рогожина Полина           Магн Стрелка Трубник КМС   272 2008 12:12:00  8031919           
  16 Грачёва Дарья             СШ-12 Плис С         III   273 2008 12:13:00  8488546           
  17 Гордеева Василиса         Магн Стрелка Трубник КМС   274 2008 12:14:00  8122825           
  18 Агапова Екатерина         СШ-12 Миронова       I     275 2007 12:15:00  8275002           
  19 Быстрова Виктория         Бор. СШ №8           III   276 2007 12:16:00  8510619           
  20 Соловьева Елена           СШ-12 Щурова         I     277 2009 12:17:00  8275006           
  21 Елисеева Алена            СШ-12 Мартьянова     КМС   278 2009 12:18:00  8122944           
  22 Именицкая Виктория        СШ-12 Иванова        IIIю  279 2009 12:19:00  2008483           


Ж-12 Ж-14 Ж-17 Ж-нов ЖЕНЩИНЫ М-12 М-14 М-17 М-нов МУЖЧИНЫ


Ж-нов

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Усольцева Ирина           СШ-12 Еремина                1 2014 11:01:00  2125814           
   2 Семенова София            СШ-12 Семенова               2 2015 11:02:00  2019020           
   3 Соколова Варвара          СШ-12 Плис И         IIIю    3 2014 11:03:00                    
   4 Дикарева Таисия           СШ-12 Семенова               4 2014 11:04:00        1           
   5 Киселева София            СШ-12 Еремина                5 2015 11:05:00  1005123           
   6 Зизикина Екатерина        СШ-12 Щурова                 6 2015 11:06:00  2152612           
   7 Шульга Елена              СШ-12 Плис И                 7 2014 11:07:00                    
   8 Умнякова Полина           Нижегородский район          8 2015 11:08:00                    
   9 Шарыгина Алёна            СШ-12 Еремина                9 2014 11:09:00  1415768           
  10 Буренева Алла             СШ-12 Щурова         IIIю   10 2011 11:10:00  6304684           
  11 Герасимова Маргарита      СШ-12 Плис И         IIIю   11 2011 11:11:00                    
  12 Кабаева Анастасия         СШ-12 Щурова                12 2011 11:12:00   237364           
  13 Хисямова Алсу             СШ-12 Еремина               13 2015 11:13:00  4648116           
  14 Ефимова Варвара           Нижегородский район         14 2013 11:14:00                    
  15 Семенова Евгения          СШ-12 Семенова              15 2017 11:15:00  2127081           
  16 Патракеева Татьяна        Магн стрелка                16 2014 11:16:00  1112111           
  17 Казачек Виктория          СШ-12 Семенова              17 2016 11:17:00  2443936           
  18 Вольфензон Алиса          СШ-12 Мартьянова            18 2014 11:18:00  7209699           
  19 Минаева Полина            Нижегородский район         19 2012 11:19:00                    
  20 Гусева Агата              СШ-12 Семенова              20 2015 11:20:00                    
  21 Рамушева Алиса            Нижегородский район         21 2014 11:21:00                    


Ж-12 Ж-14 Ж-17 Ж-нов ЖЕНЩИНЫ М-12 М-14 М-17 М-нов МУЖЧИНЫ


ЖЕНЩИНЫ

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Глушкова Екатерина        СШ-12 Творогова      КМС   152 2006 11:52:00  8275004           
   2 Баранова Яна              СШ-12 Стародумов     I     153 2004 11:53:00  8182058           
   3 Еремина Анастасия         СШ-12 Еремина        КМС   154 2004 11:54:00  8666471           
   4 Сазонова Надежда          лично                КМС   155 1979 11:55:00  8370100           
   5 Семибабнова Анна          СШ-12 Абакумова      КМС   156 2001 11:56:00  8488506           
   6 Черёмухина Ксения         СШ-12 Творогова      I     157 2006 11:57:00  8182081           
   7 Иванова Виктория          СШ-12 Иванова        КМС   158 2004 11:58:00  8275037           
   8 Залялова Анжелика         СШ-12 Стародумов     II    159 2006 11:59:00  1882882           
   9 Красильникова Светлана    лично                      160 1960 12:00:00  8275293           
  10 Завадская Ольга           Бор                  КМС   161 2006 12:01:00  8665967           
  11 Степанова Екатерина       лично                МС    162 1998 12:02:00  8009999           
  12 Дворянчикова Яна          Бор                  КМС   163 2005 12:03:00  8665965           


Ж-12 Ж-14 Ж-17 Ж-нов ЖЕНЩИНЫ М-12 М-14 М-17 М-нов МУЖЧИНЫ


М-12

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Белов Сергей              СШ-12 Мартьянова     IIIю  201 2012 11:01:00  2008484           
   2 Гусев Алексей             СШ-12 Семенова       IIIю  202 2012 11:02:00   630468           
   3 Васильев Никита           Бор. СШ №8           IIIю  203 2014 11:03:00  8510615           
   4 Потапкин Константин       Магн Стрелка Трубник IIIю  204 2013 11:04:00        1           
   5 Борисов Вячеслав          СШ-12 Мартьянова           205 2012 11:05:00                    
   6 Приступа Матвей           Бор. СШ №8           Iю    206 2012 11:06:00  8510611           
   7 Толоконников Дмитрий      СШ-12 Иванова              207 2013 11:07:00        1           
   8 Мелентьев Николай         Бор. СШ №8           IIIю  208 2013 11:08:00  8510629           
   9 Ражев Герман              СШ-12 Абакумова            209 2011 11:09:00   333252 в/к       
  10 Варакин Алексей           Магн Стрелка Трубник II    210 2012 11:10:00  8031911           
  11 Яппаров Тимур             Бор. СШ №8           IIIю  211 2014 11:11:00  8510491           
  12 Куликов Лев               СШ-12 Мартьянова           212 2013 11:12:00                    
  13 Крымов Дмитрий            СШ-12 Дрянков              213 2014 11:13:00  2092037           
  14 Пчелов Кирилл             Магн Стрелка Трубник IIю   214 2013 11:14:00        1           
  15 Трянин Максим             СШ-12 Завылова       IIIю  215 2013 11:15:00   254737           
  16 Райко Артем               Магн стрелка         IIю   216 2013 11:16:00  3300000           
  17 Филатов Виктор            СШ-12 Завылова       I     217 2012 11:17:00  8136934           
  18 Напалков Александр        СШ-12 Абакумова            218 2014 11:18:00   254779           
  19 Карпенко Константин       Магн Стрелка Трубник II    219 2012 11:19:00  4637789           
  20 Наседкин Андрей           СШ-12 Головина       Iю    220 2012 11:20:00                    
  21 Поляков Егор              Магн стрелка         I     221 2012 11:21:00  8122869           
  22 Поздеев Ярослав           СШ-12 Завылова       I     222 2012 11:22:00  8275056           
  23 Тюфтин Михаил             СШ-12 Еремина        IIю   223 2013 11:23:00  8510817           
  24 Меркушов Иван             СШ-12 Щурова               224 2012 11:24:00                    
  25 Балдов Илья               СШ-12 Еремина        III   225 2013 11:25:00  8275296           
  26 Шишкин Дмитрий            СШ-12 Сычев          IIIю  226 2012 11:26:00  1005125           
  27 Редкозубов Владимир       СШ-12 Еремина              227 2013 11:27:00  4658004           
  28 Батищев Иван              Магн стрелка         III   228 2012 11:28:00  8122867           
  29 Башев Александр           СШ-12 Завылова       IIIю  229 2012 11:29:00  6304652           
  30 Крестьянинов Михаил       СШ-12 Головина       IIIю  230 2013 11:30:00                    
  31 Крылов Владимир           СШ-12 Завылова             231 2013 11:31:00  6304658           
  32 Чернышев Роман            СШ-12 Творогова      IIIю  232 2013 11:32:00  2008490           
  33 Поздеев Олег              СШ-12 Завылова       IIIю  233 2014 11:33:00  4022713           
  34 Белявин Павел             СШ-12 Еремина        IIю   234 2013 11:34:00  8510415           
  35 Уланков Егор              СШ-12 Завылова       Iю    235 2013 11:35:00  8500958           
  36 Чернышов Дмитрий          СШ-12 Творогова      Iю    236 2012 11:36:00  8275003           
  37 Суслов Федор              СШ-12 Еремина        Iю    237 2012 11:37:00  2062609           
  38 Лебедев Илья              СШ-12 Творогова            238 2012 11:38:00  1421670           
  39 Ионов Владимир            Магн стрелка         Iю    239 2013 11:39:00  8000000           
  40 Абакумов Роман            СШ-12 Абакумова      IIIю  240 2012 11:40:00  8372121           
  41 Райтман Аркадий           СШ-12 Сычев          IIIю  241 2012 11:41:00  1403807           
  42 Колегов Егор              Магн стрелка         I     242 2012 11:42:00  8122884           
  43 Реднев Антон              СШ-12 Стародумов           243 2014 11:43:00   237372           
  44 Трошин Артем              СШ-12 Щурова         IIIю  244 2013 11:44:00   254303           
  45 Сеничев Никита            СШ-12 Сычев          IIIю  245 2013 11:45:00                    
  46 Романов Дмитрий           СШ-12 Головина       IIIю  246 2012 11:46:00                    
  47 Илларионов Максим         Бор. СШ №8           IIIю  247 2014 11:47:00  8510431           
  48 Сафонов Кирилл            Магн Стрелка Трубник       248 2015 11:48:00        1           
  49 Андреянов Кирилл          СШ-12 Дрянков              249 2012 11:49:00  2092033           
  50 Солдубаев Иван            Магн стрелка         I     250 2012 11:50:00  8501739           
  51 Глазырин Данил            Нижегородский район  IIIю  251 2013 11:51:00  8510833           
  52 Янко Даниил               Бор. СШ №8           Iю    252 2013 11:52:00  8000461           
  53 Кондрашкин Федор          СШ-12 Еремина        III   253 2012 11:53:00  8488548           
  54 Кошуняев Андрей           СШ-12 Головина       IIIю  254 2013 11:54:00  4651804           
  55 Белов Дмитрий             СШ-12 Еремина        Iю    255 2012 11:55:00  2135121           
  56 Попов Константин          СШ-12 Головина       IIю   256 2013 11:56:00                    
  57 Курбаков Дамир            СШ-12 Абакумова            257 2014 11:57:00        1           


Ж-12 Ж-14 Ж-17 Ж-нов ЖЕНЩИНЫ М-12 М-14 М-17 М-нов МУЖЧИНЫ


М-14

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Сахаров Ярослав           Нижегородский район  Iю    322 2011 11:22:00                    
   2 Булганов Евгений          СШ-12 Дрянков        III   323 2010 11:23:00  2224680           
   3 Рыбаков Вячеслав          СШ-12 Творогова      Iю    324 2010 11:24:00  1418952           
   4 Рубинштейн Леонид         СШ-12 Абакумова      Iю    325 2010 11:25:00  8510136           
   5 Иванов Семен              СШ-12 Семенова       IIю   326 2011 11:26:00  2146197           
   6 Орлов Евгений             СШ-12 Абакумова      IIIю  327 2009 11:27:00  1412541 в/к       
   7 Курагин Алексей           СШ-12 Завылова       III   328 2011 11:28:00  8485555           
   8 Хмелевский Никита         СШ-12 Творогова      Iю    329 2011 11:29:00  8041069           
   9 Надёжкин Артём            Магн Стрелка Трубник I     330 2010 11:30:00  8031940           
  10 Кулигин Федор             СШ-12 Завылова       III   331 2011 11:31:00  8182082           
  11 Сарманов Артур            СШ-12 Семенова       Iю    332 2011 11:32:00  2443948           
  12 Евсеев Максим             СШ-12 Творогова      Iю    333 2011 11:33:00  1005669           
  13 Макарычев Арсений         СШ-12 Семенова       Iю    334 2011 11:34:00        1           
  14 Сычев Михаил              СШ-12 Мартьянова     Iю    335 2010 11:35:00  8275287           
  15 Харчёв Александр          Бор. СШ №8           IIю   336 2010 11:36:00  8510644           
  16 Колмыков Марк             СШ-12 Миронова       Iю    337 2011 11:37:00  8275012           
  17 Евграфов Иван             СШ-12 Завылова       Iю    338 2010 11:38:00   254724           
  18 Волков Егор               СШ-12 Стародумов     Iю    339 2010 11:39:00  8372146           
  19 Антюганов Кирилл          СШ-12 Иванова        IIIю  340 2010 11:40:00  2088013           
  20 Жуков Антон               Бор                  Iю    341 2010 11:41:00  1383676           
  21 Блинов Дмитрий            СШ-12 Творогова      II    342 2011 11:42:00  8513166           
  22 Кораблев Святослав        СШ-12 Сычев          IIIю  343 2011 11:43:00                    
  23 Авдеев Вячеслав           СШ-12 Еремина        III   344 2011 11:44:00  8510742           
  24 Нарышкин Матвей           Бор. СШ №8           III   345 2010 11:45:00  8510487           
  25 Голубев Александр         СШ-12 Завылова       IIIю  346 2010 11:46:00  8681423           
  26 Голиков Дмитрий           СШ-12 Головина       IIю   347 2010 11:47:00                    
  27 Курнов Глеб               СШ-12 Мартьянова     I     348 2011 11:48:00  8372141           
  28 Дюдин Егор                Бор                  I     349 2010 11:49:00  8089646           
  29 Менкин Александр          СШ-12 Абакумова      I     350 2010 11:50:00  8122864           
  30 Шмелев Дмитрий            СШ-12 Миронова       Iю    351 2009 11:51:00   900751 в/к       
  31 Каракозов Петр            СШ-12 Еремина        Iю    352 2011 11:52:00  7556707           
  32 Весенко Михаил            СШ-12 Мартьянова     I     353 2011 11:53:00  8182076           
  33 Спиридонов Дмитрий        Магн стрелка         III   354 2010 11:54:00  3600000           
  34 Нестеренко Никита         СШ-12 Стародумов     Iю    355 2011 11:55:00  1421696           
  35 Гаврилов Максим           Бор. СШ №8           I     356 2010 11:56:00  8510472           
  36 Девятьяров Тимофей        СШ-12 Дрянков        IIю   357 2011 11:57:00  8520337           
  37 Самошин Данила            СШ-12 Мартьянова     I     358 2011 11:58:00  8067835           
  38 Артемьев Иван             СШ-12 Еремина        III   359 2011 11:59:00  8219796           
  39 Туманов Клим              СШ-12 Дрянков        III   360 2010 12:00:00  2224679           
  40 Пожидаев Александр        СШ-12 Творогова      III   361 2011 12:01:00  1421641           
  41 Сафонов Артём             Магн Стрелка Трубник I     362 2010 12:02:00        1           
  42 Михайлов Артём            СШ-12 Иванова              363 2010 12:03:00  1450055           
  43 Гусев Андрей              СШ-12 Семенова       Iю    364 2010 12:04:00  2224654           
  44 Лебедев Иван              Магн Стрелка Трубник I     365 2010 12:05:00  8031939           
  45 Пересыпкин Егор           СШ-12 Миронова       IIIю  366 2010 12:06:00  2024633           
  46 Напалков Алексей          СШ-12 Еремина        III   367 2011 12:07:00  1991168           
  47 Закиров Айдар             Магн стрелка         III   368 2011 12:08:00  1121111           
  48 Кульков Арсений           СШ-12 Еремина        I     369 2010 12:09:00  8510746           
  49 Самошин Кирилл            СШ-12 Мартьянова     I     370 2011 12:10:00  8067930           
  50 Котрушев Тимур            Магн стрелка         Iю    371 2010 12:11:00  2500000           
  51 Громский Павел            СШ-12 Семенова       IIIю  372 2011 12:12:00  6304665           
  52 Ефремов Иван              Бор                  Iю    373 2010 12:13:00  2007232           
  53 Макаров Никита            Магн Стрелка Трубник I     374 2010 12:14:00  8031944           
  54 Перепелкин Алексей        СШ-12 Еремина        II    375 2010 12:15:00  8498490           
  55 Малышев Марк              СШ-12 Миронова       Iю    376 2010 12:16:00  8488505           


Ж-12 Ж-14 Ж-17 Ж-нов ЖЕНЩИНЫ М-12 М-14 М-17 М-нов МУЖЧИНЫ


М-17

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Белозеров Роман           СШ-12 Стародумов     I     401 2009 11:01:00  8169551           
   2 Солодкий Степан           СШ-12 Еремина        Iю    402 2009 11:02:00  2082103           
   3 Обшолов Данила            СШ-12 Семенова       III   403 2008 11:03:00  8681425           
   4 Усольцев Роман            СШ-12 Еремина        II    404 2009 11:04:00  8488526           
   5 Леонов Иван               СШ-12 Миронова       III   405 2009 11:05:00  1393629           
   6 Деньгин Александр         Магн Стрелка Трубник I     406 2008 11:06:00  8031908           
   7 Жиленков Степан           СШ-12 Творогова      I     407 2007 11:07:00  8275008           
   8 Докучаев Александр        СШ-12 Щурова         II    408 2009 11:08:00  8500955           
   9 Кравченко Даниил          СШ-12 Иванова        Iю    409 2009 11:09:00  1393634           
  10 Ларионов Андрей           СШ-12 Миронова       II    410 2009 11:10:00  1602364           
  11 Бухлаков Артём            СШ-12 Мартьянова     I     411 2009 11:11:00  8488542           
  12 Ямашкин Виктор            СШ-12 Семенова       IIю   412 2009 11:12:00  2127083           
  13 Сазонов Павел             СШ-12 Мартьянова     I     413 2007 11:13:00  8170100           
  14 Ахметжанов Захар          Магн стрелка         II    414 2009 11:14:00  1000000           
  15 Емелин Даниил             СШ-12 Завылова       I     415 2009 11:15:00  8269045           
  16 Павлов Егор               СШ-12 Еремина        I     416 2007 11:16:00  8275288           
  17 Евдокимов Максим          СШ-12 Семенова       Iю    417 2008 11:17:00   254717           
  18 Лукашев Антон             СШ-12 Миронова       I     418 2007 11:18:00  1421642           
  19 Каликин Дмитрий           СШ-12 Стародумов     КМС   419 2007 11:19:00  8199733           
  20 Лосев Михаил              Магн Стрелка Трубник I     420 2008 11:20:00  8031929           
  21 Гувеннов Виктор           СШ-12 Семенова       I     421 2009 11:21:00  8275058           
  22 Сакулин Борис             СШ-12 Еремина        III   422 2008 11:22:00  2125816           
  23 Грибков Матвей            Магн Стрелка Трубник II    423 2008 11:23:00  8031945           
  24 Голубев Савелий           СШ-12 Абакумова      КМС   424 2008 11:24:00  8488502           
  25 Трубников Михаил          Магн Стрелка Трубник КМС   425 2007 11:25:00  8122886           
  26 Волков Илья               СШ-12 Миронова       Iю    426 2009 11:26:00  1602363           
  27 Костин Никита             СШ-12 Завылова       I     427 2008 11:27:00  8681414           
  28 Штепанов Александр        СШ-12 Абакумова      I     428 2008 11:28:00  8488514           
  29 Егоров Александр          СШ-12 Завылова       Iю    429 2009 11:29:00   237387           
  30 Смирнов Даниил            Магн стрелка         I     430 2009 11:30:00  8122891           
  31 Баринов Арсений           СШ-12 Еремина        I     431 2007 11:31:00  8182053           
  32 Тюменков Даниил           СШ-12 Мартьянова     КМС   432 2008 11:32:00  8000273           
  33 Салов Николай             СШ-12 Абакумова      II    433 2007 11:33:00  8372124           
  34 Коршунов Антон            Магн стрелка         I     434 2009 11:34:00  2400000           
  35 Курякин Борислав          СШ-12 Абакумова      I     435 2009 11:35:00  8372125           
  36 Ясенев Андрей             СШ-12 Завылова       Iю    436 2009 11:36:00   237355           
  37 Сергеев Александр         СШ-12 Миронова       II    437 2009 11:37:00  8193376           
  38 Родянский Дмитрий         Магн Стрелка Трубник I     438 2009 11:38:00  8031930           
  39 Шишкин Никита             СШ-12 Еремина        III   439 2007 11:39:00  1425043           
  40 Нестеренко Матвей         СШ-12 Стародумов     I     440 2008 11:40:00  8269285           
  41 Козин Семен               СШ-12 Иванова        Iю    441 2009 11:41:00   303672           
  42 Силантьев Олег            СШ-12 Творогова      I     442 2007 11:42:00  8512905           
  43 Колесников Вадим          СШ-12 Мартьянова     IIю   443 2009 11:43:00   238691           
  44 Неваев Максим             СШ-12 Абакумова      I     444 2009 11:44:00  8481472           
  45 Комаров Роман             СШ-12 Стародумов     КМС   445 2008 11:45:00  8681420           
  46 Скляров Илья              Магн стрелка         I     446 2008 11:46:00  3900000           
  47 Сибиряков Олег            СШ-12 Стародумов     КМС   447 2007 11:47:00  8269256           
  48 Гусев Иван                СШ-12 Мартьянова     I     448 2007 11:48:00  8122829           
  49 Цилин Иван                СШ-12 Еремина        I     449 2007 11:49:00  8122979           
  50 Тихонов Михаил            СШ-12 Миронова       I     450 2008 11:50:00  8003240           
  51 Вольфензон Глеб           СШ-12 Мартьянова     III   451 2007 11:51:00  8681416           
  52 Трофимов Владимир         Магн Стрелка Трубник I     452 2007 11:52:00  8182055           
  53 Бобык Артем               СШ-12 Мартьянова     I     453 2009 11:53:00  8275290           
  54 Шувалов Алексей           СШ-12 Завылова       I     454 2009 11:54:00  8182054           
  55 Дултаев Дмитрий           Магн стрелка         I     455 2009 11:55:00  1100000           
  56 Ефимов Андрей             СШ-12 Завылова       Iю    456 2008 11:56:00   237354           
  57 Наметкин Дмитрий          СШ-12 Абакумова      III   457 2008 11:57:00  2152615           
  58 Рогов Матвей              Бор. СШ №8           II    458 2009 11:58:00  8510608           
  59 Толоконников Алексей      СШ-12 Иванова        Iю    459 2009 11:59:00  1450044           


Ж-12 Ж-14 Ж-17 Ж-нов ЖЕНЩИНЫ М-12 М-14 М-17 М-нов МУЖЧИНЫ


М-нов

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Калинин Денис             СШ-12 Плис И         IIIю   22 2013 11:22:00                    
   2 Веселов Семён             Нижегородский район         23 2015 11:23:00                    
   3 Кабанов Егор              СШ-12 Семенова              24 2013 11:24:00                    
   4 Сизов Евгений             Нижегородский район         25 2011 11:25:00                    
   5 Мурзаков Александи        СШ-12 Мартьянова            26 2013 11:26:00                    
   6 Васильев Ярослав          Нижегородский район         27 2013 11:27:00                    
   7 Павлов Игорь              СШ-12 Еремина               28 2014 11:28:00  1425060           
   8 Аюпов Артур               Нижегородский район         29 2015 11:29:00                    
   9 Федорцов Артем            СШ-12 Еремина               30 2015 11:30:00  2040208           
  10 Калинкин Степан           Нижегородский район         31 2015 11:31:00                    
  11 Поляков Егор              СШ-12 Еремина               32 2015 11:32:00  2131855           
  12 Веселов Глеб              Нижегородский район         33 2015 11:33:00  8510646           
  13 Горшков Дмитрий           СШ-12 Семенова              34 2012 11:34:00  6304653           
  14 Белов Владимир            СШ-12 Еремина               35 2015 11:35:00        1           
  15 Соколов Иван              СШ-12 Мартьянова            36 2015 11:36:00  4022999           
  16 Иванов Константин         СШ-12 Еремина               37 2015 11:37:00  1425070           
  17 Большаков Алексей         Бор                  IIIю   38 2014 11:38:00  2008450           
  18 Пушкин Матвей             СШ-12 Щурова                39 2015 11:39:00  1080442           
  19 Ступнев Максим            СШ-12 Еремина               40 2014 11:40:00  6304676           
  20 Беляев Михаил             Нижегородский район         41 2011 11:41:00  8500943           
  21 Тихонов Игнат             Бор                         42 2014 11:42:00   333264           
  22 Андреев Максим            СШ-12 Плис И         IIIю   43 2010 11:43:00                    
  23 Балдов Андрей             СШ-12 Еремина               44 2016 11:44:00  8510590           
  24 Балуев Глеб               Нижегородский район         45 2015 11:45:00                    
  25 Волков Родион             СШ-12 Мартьянова            46 2014 11:46:00   673268           
  26 Сахаров Рома              Нижегородский район  IIIю   47 2014 11:47:00                    


Ж-12 Ж-14 Ж-17 Ж-нов ЖЕНЩИНЫ М-12 М-14 М-17 М-нов МУЖЧИНЫ


МУЖЧИНЫ

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Каменский Сергей          лично                      460 1961 12:00:00  8275023           
   2 Сибиряков Кирилл          СШ-12 Стародумов     КМС   461 2003 12:01:00  8269249           
   3 Курносов Никита           лично                МС    462 2001 12:02:00  8666400           
   4 Кондратьев Денис          СШ-12 Миронова       КМС   463 2004 12:03:00  8269247           
   5 Анцыгин Алексей           СШ-12 Стародумов     КМС   464 1982 12:04:00  8664595           
   6 Святов Владимир           СШ-12 Головина       КМС   465 1949 12:05:00  2005710           
   7 Шевчук Дмитрий            СШ-12 Завылова       КМС   466 2005 12:06:00  8003241           
   8 Шененков Даниил           Магн стрелка         КМС   467 2005 12:07:00  8020563           
   9 Сазонов Константин        СШ-12 Мартьянова     КМС   468 2005 12:08:00  8470100           
  10 Жженов Сергей             лично                      469 1957 12:09:00  1301643           
  11 Докучаев Владимир         СШ-12 Щурова         I     470 2003 12:10:00  8275018           
  12 Минин Федор               СШ-12 Еремина        I     471 2006 12:11:00  8122928           
  13 Голованов Андрей          лично                МС    472 1998 12:12:00  8268955           
  14 Степушов Гордей           СШ-12 Стародумов     I     473 2006 12:13:00  8654712           
  15 Курюкин Егор              СШ-12 Щурова         I     474 2006 12:14:00  8016159           
  16 Мизонов Сергей            СШ-12 Миронова       МС    475 1999 12:15:00  8427243           
  17 Еремин Сергей             СШ-12 Миронова       КМС   476 2006 12:16:00  8654825           
  18 Касаткин Дмитрий          лично                МС    477 1984 12:17:00  8241632