16 сентября 2018 г. Первенство СДЮСШОР №12. Протокол старта.

Ж-12

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Агапова Екатерина         СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова  IIIю    1 2007 11:01:00   830727           0
   2 Маслова Маша              НН Мос Нижегородец И Iю      2 2006 11:02:00   254722           0
   3 Кузнецова Олеся           СДЮСШОР 12 Щурова            3 2008 11:03:00  1001648           0
   4 Наумова Ксения            СДЮСШОР 12 Творогова IIю     4 2006 11:04:00  2008490           0
   5 Чуднова Надежда           СДЮСШОР 12 Еремина   IIю     5 2006 11:05:00  4640771           0
   6 Комарова Александра       СДЮСШОР 12 Сычев М           6 2006 11:06:00                    0
   7 Шабанова София            СДЮСШОР 12 Щурова            7 2009 11:07:00  2070099           0
   8 Жукова Кристина           СДЮСШОР 12 Сычев М           8 2006 11:08:00  1005125           0
   9 Белявина Анастасия        СДЮСШОР 12 Смирнов   IIIю    9 2008 11:09:00                    0
  10 Прыгина Ксения            Приокский Контакт    Iю     10 2006 11:10:00   254540           0
  11 Морозова Ульяна           СДЮСШОР 12 Смирнов   IIIю   11 2008 11:11:00                    0
  12 Константинова Диана       СДЮСШОР 12 Щурова           12 2009 11:12:00   237385           0
  13 Елисеева Алёна            СДЮСШОР 12 Смирнов   Iю     13 2009 11:13:00  7001630           0
  14 Падюкина Софья            СДЮСШОР 12 Еремина   IIIю   14 2009 11:14:00                    0
  15 Завадская Ольга           Бор                  I      15 2006 11:15:00  1883883           0
  16 Комарова Ксения           СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова IIю    16 2006 11:16:00  1412549           0
  17 Уральцева Карина          Бор                  II     17 2006 11:17:00  2101097           0
  18 Липатова Дана             СДЮСШОР 12 Еремина          18 2006 11:18:00                    0
  19 Комшина Виктория          СДЮСШОР 12 Щурова    IIIю   19 2006 11:19:00   237362           0
  20 Панкратова Татьяна        СДЮСШОР 12 Еремина   IIIю   20 2010 11:20:00  1421669           0
  21 Мурьянова Дарья           СДЮСШОР 12 Щурова           21 2009 11:21:00   254161           парный чип
  22 Безаева Зоя               СДЮСШОР 12 Еремина   IIю    22 2006 11:22:00                    0
  23 Натальина Светлана        СДЮСШОР 12 Смирнов   Iю     23 2007 11:23:00  2097163           0
  24 Горбунова Софья           СДЮСШОР 12 Щурова    IIIю   24 2009 11:24:00   254784           0
  25 Фуфлыгина Евгения         СДЮСШОР 12 Смирнов          25 2008 11:25:00                    0
  26 Дошмакова Дарья           СДЮСШОР 12 Щурова    IIIю   26 2009 11:26:00   237359           0
  27 Хохлова Екатерина         СДЮСШОР 12 Смирнов   Iю     27 2007 11:27:00                    0
  28 Борисова Лада             СДЮСШОР 12 Щурова           28 2009 11:28:00   254788           0
  29 Киселева Ксения           СДЮСШОР 12 Смирнов   IIю    29 2008 11:29:00  1084040           0
  30 Рыжова Мария              СДЮСШОР 12 Еремина   Iю     30 2008 11:30:00  1421658           0
  31 Вахрамова Лидия           СДЮСШОР 12 Смирнов   IIю    31 2006 11:31:00                    0
  32 Будникова Мария           СДЮСШОР 12 Еремина   IIIю   32 2008 11:32:00  2125812           0
  33 Пономарева Анастасия      СДЮСШОР 12 Смирнов   IIIю   33 2007 11:33:00                    0
  34 Панкратова Екатерина      СДЮСШОР 12 Еремина   Iю     34 2007 11:34:00  2101047           0
  35 Медведева Меланья         СДЮСШОР 12 Дрянков   IIIю   35 2010 11:35:00  2092035           0
  36 Черемухина Ксения         СДЮСШОР 12 Творогова Iю     36 2006 11:36:00  1418952           0
  37 Залялова Анжелика         Нижегородец Мос П    IIю    37 2006 11:37:00   254513           0
  38 Беляева Ольга             СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова  IIIю   38 2006 11:38:00   666530           0
  39 Костригина Алина          НН Мос Нижегородец К IIIю   39 2007 11:39:00  1403813           0
  40 Дёма Таисия               СДЮСШОР 12 Полянская        40 2010 11:40:00                    0
  41 Родина Анна               СДЮСШОР 12 Еремина   IIю    41 2006 11:41:00                    0
  42 Соловьева Елена           СДЮСШОР 12 Щурова    IIIю   42 2009 11:42:00                    0
  43 Зюкова Анастсия           Бор                  IIIю   43 2007 11:43:00   333261           парный чип
  44 Зюганова Юлия             СДЮСШОР 12 Щурова    IIIю   44 2009 11:44:00   254303           0
  45 Борисова Анастасия        СДЮСШОР 12 Творогова IIIю   45 2008 11:45:00   254749           0
  46 Мешкова Дарья             СДЮСШОР 12 Щурова           46 2008 11:46:00  2040212           0
  47 Марголина Ветта           СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова  IIIю   47 2006 11:47:00   732359           парный чип
  48 Марина Ксения             СДЮСШОР 12 Щурова           48 2006 11:48:00                    0
  49 Тимофеева Виктория        НН Мос Нижегородец И IIIю   49 2008 11:49:00  1393648           парный чип
  50 Жеденова Ирина            СДЮСШОР 12 Еремина          50 2008 11:50:00                    0

Ж-14

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Еремина Анастасия         СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова I     201 2004 11:01:00  1412510           0
   2 Дубинина Валентина        СДЮСШОР 12 Щурова    IIIю  203 2004 11:03:00   237364           0
   3 Бузынина Мария            СДЮСШОР 12           IIю   205 2005 11:05:00  1001610           0
   4 Горбунова Олеся           СДЮСШОР 12 Щурова    IIIю  207 2005 11:07:00  2082108           0
   5 Швецова Ксения            СДЮСШОР 12 Сычев М         209 2005 11:09:00  1403807           0
   6 Аксёнова Дарья            СДЮСШОР 12 Щурова    Iю    211 2004 11:11:00  1403818           0
   7 Елесина Валерия           НН Мос Нижегородец К IIIю  213 2004 11:13:00                    0
   8 Глушкова Екатерина        СДЮСШОР 12 Творогова Iю    215 2006 11:15:00  1421641           0
   9 Баранова Яна              Нижегородец Мос П    Iю    217 2004 11:17:00   237370           0
  10 Плотникова Елизавета      СДЮСШОР 12 Дрянков   I     219 2004 11:19:00  2092033           0
  11 Латова Анжелика           СДЮСШОР 12 Творогова Iю    221 2005 11:21:00   254752           0
  12 Борисова Елена            Нижегородец Мос П    IIю   223 2005 11:23:00   501429           0
  13 Зиновьева Анжелика        НН Мос Нижегородец К IIIю  225 2005 11:25:00                    0
  14 Дворянчикова Яна          Бор                  II    227 2005 11:27:00  2008450           0
  15 Карпович Дарья            НН Мос Нижегородец И IIIю  229 2005 11:29:00   254717           0

Ж-16

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Самошина Елизавет         СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова I     231 2004 11:31:00  1411595           0
   2 Иванова Виктория          НН Мос Нижегородец И Iю    233 2004 11:33:00  1393631           0
   3 Шебукова Мария            СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова II    235 2003 11:35:00  1412476           0
   4 Хоробрых Екатерина        СДЮСШОР 12 Щурова    Iю    237 2003 11:37:00   254161           парный чип
   5 Сулима Мария              СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова I     239 2002 11:39:00  2008486           0
   6 Колохина Алина            СДЮСШОР 12 Смирнов   I     241 2005 11:41:00  1300720           0
   7 Антипова Елена            СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова I     243 2003 11:43:00  1403803           0

Ж-18

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Новосёлова Анастасия      - лично -            II    245 2000 11:45:00                    0
   2 Горбунова Екатерина       Нижегородец Мос П    КМС   247 2001 11:47:00  1408356           0
   3 Морева Наталья            СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова  I     249 2001 11:49:00  7200065           0
   4 Фоменкова Полина          СДЮСШОР 12 Полянская КМС   251 2001 11:51:00  2005708           0
   5 Ершова Екатерина          Нижегородец Мос П    КМС   253 2001 11:53:00  1408357           0
   6 Семибабнова Анна          СДЮСШОР 12 Полянская КМС   255 2001 11:55:00   942807           0
   7 Смолина Валерия           СДЮСШОР 12 Сычев М   IIIю  257 2001 11:57:00  1403809           0
   8 Ильина Елена              СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова I     259 2000 11:59:00  1412531           0

Женщины

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Касаткина Елена           - лично -            КМС   236 1960 11:36:00  1401165           0
   2 Предеина Ирина            СДЮСШОР 12 Еремина         238 1984 11:38:00                    0
   3 Померанцева Анна          - Арина - Н.Новгород I     240 1984 11:40:00  1633031           0
   4 Строкина Мария            - Поволжье СПОРТ     III   242 1982 11:42:00   254758           парный чип
   5 Сафронова Юлия            - Арина - Н.Новгород I     244 1975 11:44:00  8155518           0
   6 Новокрещенова Юлия        - лично -                  246 1972 11:46:00                    0
   7 Красильникова Светлана    - Арина - Н.Новгород КМС   248 1960 11:48:00  1400107           0
   8 Михайловская Ульяна       СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова       250 1978 11:50:00   237374           0
   9 Байкина Екатерина         СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова  I     252 1999 11:52:00   722031           0
  10 Додонова Анна             - лично -            МС    254 1986 11:54:00  1006000           0
  11 Соколова Ольга            - УниверГГУ                256 1963 11:56:00  7208265           0
  12 Самошина Ольга            СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова       258 1976 11:58:00  1421657           0
  13 Гальцова Вера             - лично -                  260 1960 12:00:00  1418955           0
  14 Еремина Елена             СДЮСШОР 12 Еремина   I     262 1978 12:02:00  7211024           0
  15 Хохлова Екатерина         - лично -                  264 1977 12:04:00  1408340           0
  16 Хмелева Мария             Приокский Контакт          266 1992 12:06:00   254564           0
  17 Мизонова Надежда          СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова  КМС   268 1996 12:08:00  1633038           0
  18 Палутина Светлана         - Арина - Н.Новгород I     270 1965 12:10:00  1005762           0
  19 Махалина Екатерина        - Купер-Арзамас      II    272 1981 12:12:00  2005804           0
  20 Сазонова Надежда          - Сазоновы           КМС   274 1979 12:14:00  8370100           0
  21 Сергеева Мария            СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова  МС    276 1995 12:16:00  7201696           0
  22 Макарова Наталья          - Семенов            КМС   278 1973 12:18:00  1602498           0
  23 Степанова Екатерина       Нижегородец Мос П    МС    280 1998 12:20:00  8009999           0

М-12

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Симонов Максим            СДЮСШОР 12 Дрянков   IIIю  101 2009 11:01:00  1403814           0
   2 Кузнецов Михаил           НН Мос Нижегородец К IIIю  102 2009 11:02:00   254280           0
   3 Курносов Арсений          НН Мос Нижегородец И Iю    103 2007 11:03:00  2086711           0
   4 Гусев Иван                СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова IIю   104 2007 11:04:00  2086717           0
   5 Баринов Арсений           СДЮСШОР 12 Еремина   IIIю  105 2007 11:05:00  2125822           0
   6 Дёма Тимофей              СДЮСШОР 12 Полянская IIIю  106 2008 11:06:00   333252           0
   7 Тюрин Дмитрий             СДЮСШОР 12 Дрянков   IIIю  107 2007 11:07:00  2092037           0
   8 Блинов Александр          СДЮСШОР 12 Творогова       108 2007 11:08:00   254751           0
   9 Гареев Роман              СДЮСШОР 12 Полянская IIIю  109 2006 11:09:00                    0
  10 Большаков Андрей          СДЮСШОР 12 Еремина   IIIю  110 2009 11:10:00  2125818           0
  11 Чарочкин Павел            СДЮСШОР 12 Смирнов         111 2008 11:11:00                    0
  12 Капунов Олег              - Саров                    112 2008 11:12:00  2124990           0
  13 Хорев Василий             НН Мос Нижегородец И IIIю  113 2009 11:13:00   254719           0
  14 Молчанов Матвей           СДЮСШОР 12 Еремина   IIю   114 2006 11:14:00  2101046           0
  15 Путцев Егор               Приокский Контакт          115 2006 11:15:00   238044           0
  16 Жаров Владислав           СДЮСШОР 12 Еремина   IIю   116 2006 11:16:00  2125814           0
  17 Яковлев Сергей            НН Мос Нижегородец И IIю   117 2006 11:17:00  1801818           0
  18 Ковалев Илья              СДЮСШОР 12 Еремина   IIIю  118 2008 11:18:00  2125821           0
  19 Лукоянов Андрей           НН Мос Нижегородец К IIIю  119 2009 11:19:00  2040209           0
  20 Фомин Валера              СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова        120 2008 11:20:00   732359           парный чип
  21 Каликин Дмитрий           НН Мос Нижегородец К Iю    121 2007 11:21:00  8199733           0
  22 Вольфензон Глеб           СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова IIIю  122 2007 11:22:00  2102002           0
  23 Козлов Дмитрий            НН Мос Нижегородец И IIIю  123 2008 11:23:00  1411553           0
  24 Железков Глеб             СДЮСШОР 12 Смирнов   IIIю  124 2010 11:24:00                    0
  25 Сидоров Прохор            НН Мос Нижегородец К Iю    125 2007 11:25:00  8448997           0
  26 Данилов Никита            СДЮСШОР 12 Смирнов   IIю   126 2008 11:26:00  1633711           0
  27 Сорокин Егор              НН Мос Нижегородец К IIю   127 2008 11:27:00  2040210           0
  28 Автаев Дмитрий            Нижегородец Мос П    IIIю  128 2006 11:28:00   254794           0
  29 Ступнев Терентий          СДЮСШОР 12 Еремина   IIIю  129 2006 11:29:00                    0
  30 Серебряков Дмитрий        НН Мос Нижегородец И IIю   130 2008 11:30:00  1428459           0
  31 Горин Тимофей             СДЮСШОР 12 Еремина   IIIю  131 2008 11:31:00  2125811           0
  32 Зайцев Иван               НН Мос Нижегородец И IIIю  132 2008 11:32:00   254734           0
  33 Шишкин Никита             СДЮСШОР 12 Еремина   IIIю  133 2007 11:33:00  2040208           0
  34 Комаров Роман             НН Мос Нижегородец К Iю    134 2008 11:34:00  2008495           0
  35 Сазонов Павел             СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова IIю   135 2007 11:35:00   254487           0
  36 Семенов Семен             СДЮСШОР 12 Творогова Iю    136 2006 11:36:00  1421667           0
  37 Москвичев Влад            СДЮСШОР 12 Дрянков   IIю   137 2006 11:37:00  2092036           парный чип
  38 Кукушкин Сева             СДЮСШОР 12 Смирнов   IIIю  138 2006 11:38:00                    0
  39 Курнов Данил              СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова Iю    139 2007 11:39:00  1411579           0
  40 Курюкин Егор              СДЮСШОР 12 Щурова          140 2006 11:40:00  1001640           0
  41 Курапов Фёдор             СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова        141 2006 11:41:00   254746           0
  42 Михайловский Сергей       СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова IIю   142 2006 11:42:00  1412547           0
  43 Илюхин Михаил             СДЮСШОР 12 Смирнов         143 2007 11:43:00                    0
  44 Степушов Гордей           НН Мос Нижегородец К IIю   144 2006 11:44:00  2008492           0
  45 Усольцев Роман            СДЮСШОР 12 Еремина   IIIю  145 2009 11:45:00  2125815           0
  46 Сухарев Александр         НН Мос Нижегородец И IIIю  146 2007 11:46:00  1393634           0
  47 Сакулин Борис             СДЮСШОР 12 Еремина   IIIю  147 2008 11:47:00  2125816           0
  48 Голубев Савелий           СДЮСШОР 12 Полянская IIю   148 2008 11:48:00  1410318           0
  49 Цилин Иван                СДЮСШОР 12 Смирнов   Iю    149 2007 11:49:00  7209698           0
  50 Девяткин Дмитрий          СДЮСШОР 12 Щурова          150 2007 11:50:00                    0
  51 Смолин Роман              СДЮСШОР 12 Сычев М         151 2006 11:51:00                    0
  52 Гареев Николай            СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова IIIю  152 2007 11:52:00  2082102           0
  53 Сибиряков Олег            НН Мос Нижегородец К Iю    153 2007 11:53:00  1882882           0
  54 Антонов Михаил            СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова  IIIю  154 2006 11:54:00  1602363           0
  55 Кириллов Дмитрий          СДЮСШОР 12 Творогова IIIю  155 2007 11:55:00   333189           0
  56 Салов Николай             СДЮСШОР 12 Полянская       156 2007 11:56:00                    0
  57 Никифоров Пётр            СДЮСШОР 12 Дрянков   IIIю  157 2008 11:57:00                    0
  58 Юнин Алексей              СДЮСШОР 12 Еремина   IIIю  158 2009 11:58:00  2125813           0
  59 Хорев Юрий                НН Мос Нижегородец И IIю   159 2007 11:59:00   303672           0
  60 Матигин Георгий           СДЮСШОР 12 Полянская IIIю  160 2007 12:00:00   254264           0
  61 Нагибин Тимофей           НН Мос Нижегородец И IIIю  161 2009 12:01:00  1393648           парный чип
  62 Семенов Иван              СДЮСШОР 12 Творогова IIIю  162 2008 12:02:00   254762           0
  63 Гелоджидинов Тимофей      Приокский Контакт    IIIю  163 2006 12:03:00                    0
  64 Жиленков Степан           СДЮСШОР 12 Творогова Iю    164 2007 12:04:00   254763           0
  65 Куров Егор                СДЮСШОР 12 Полянская       165 2006 12:05:00                    0
  66 Кожин Даниил              СДЮСШОР 12 Щурова    IIIю  166 2006 12:06:00  2040216           0
  67 Белозеров Роман           НН Мос Нижегородец К Iю    167 2009 12:07:00  8169551           0
  68 Сычев Михаил              СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова       168 2010 12:08:00   237351           0
  69 Елесин Антон              НН Мос Нижегородец К IIIю  169 2008 12:09:00                    0
  70 Гурьев Артём              СДЮСШОР 12 Полянская IIIю  170 2006 12:10:00                    0
  71 Щербаков Егор             СДЮСШОР 12 Еремина   IIIю  171 2008 12:11:00  4640772           0
  72 Нестеренко Матвей         НН Мос Нижегородец К Iю    172 2008 12:12:00  1421696           0
  73 Комаров Александр         СДЮСШОР 12 Еремина   IIю   173 2006 12:13:00  2125817           0
  74 Мишунин Родион            СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова IIIю  174 2007 12:14:00  1415768           0
  75 Быстров Данила            СДЮСШОР 12 Еремина   IIIю  175 2006 12:15:00                    0

М-14

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Воронов Андрей            СДЮСШОР 12 Смирнов   IIIю  301 2004 11:01:00  2086733           0
   2 Земченков Роман           СДЮСШОР 12 Полянская IIю   303 2004 11:03:00   254779           0
   3 Обухов Александр          СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова  IIю   305 2004 11:05:00  2024633           0
   4 Сорока Сергей             Нижегородец Мос П    I     307 2004 11:07:00   237372           0
   5 Глебычев Кирилл           - Саров              I     309 2005 11:09:00  2086731           0
   6 Селезнев Артём            СДЮСШОР 12 Дрянков   IIIю  311 2005 11:11:00  2092036           парный чип
   7 Оганесян Тигран           СДЮСШОР 12 Еремина   IIIю  313 2005 11:13:00                    0
   8 Кондратьев Денис          СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова  IIю   315 2004 11:15:00  1393618           0
   9 Королев Валентин          СДЮСШОР 12 Дрянков   III   317 2004 11:17:00  2092034           0
  10 Расторгуев Иван           СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова  III   319 2005 11:19:00  7201698           0
  11 Степанов Александр        СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова II    321 2004 11:21:00  1403801           0
  12 Макаров Тимофей           - Семенов            Iю    323 2005 11:23:00  1408398           0
  13 Неваев Дмитрий            СДЮСШОР 12 Полянская I     325 2004 11:25:00  2102020           0
  14 Кураев Даниил             СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова  IIю   327 2005 11:27:00   254753           0
  15 Бурлаков Данил            СДЮСШОР 12 Смирнов   Iю    329 2005 11:29:00                    0
  16 Рябков Иван               СДЮСШОР 12 Полянская Iю    331 2005 11:31:00   254778           0
  17 Петров Дмитрий            СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова I     333 2004 11:33:00  1410315           0
  18 Кокинов Михаил            СДЮСШОР 12 Смирнов   Iю    335 2004 11:35:00  2086706           0
  19 Еремин Дмитрий            СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова I     337 2004 11:37:00  1421660           0
  20 Петушков Алексей          СДЮСШОР 12 Смирнов   II    339 2005 11:39:00                    0
  21 Кудрявцев Влад            СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова IIю   341 2004 11:41:00  1403804           0
  22 Грушичев Михаил           СДЮСШОР 12 Еремина   IIю   343 2005 11:43:00  2060209           0
  23 Кирюшенков Вячеслав       СДЮСШОР 12 Смирнов   IIю   345 2005 11:45:00                    0
  24 Еремин Сергей             СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова I     347 2006 11:47:00  1412560           0
  25 Предеин Никита            СДЮСШОР 12 Еремина   IIю   349 2005 11:49:00  4648116           0
  26 Сазонов Константин        СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова I     351 2005 11:51:00  2070100           0
  27 Шкапов Николай            НН Мос Нижегородец К Iю    353 2005 11:53:00  1403815           0
  28 Брычкин Роман             СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова IIю   355 2004 11:55:00  1403805           0
  29 Левахин Арсений           СДЮСШОР 12           IIIю  357 2005 11:57:00  1633035           0
  30 Солдатов Павел            СДЮСШОР 12 Смирнов   III   359 2005 11:59:00  7207245           0
  31 Белов Денис               СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова  IIю   361 2004 12:01:00  1421643           0
  32 Натальин Андрей           СДЮСШОР 12 Смирнов   III   363 2005 12:03:00  2081539           парный чип
  33 Киселев Дмитрий           СДЮСШОР 12 Творогова I     365 2005 12:05:00  1421656           0
  34 Втюрин Кирилл             СДЮСШОР 12 Смирнов   III   367 2005 12:07:00  7002130           0
  35 Пушкарев Матвей           СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова I     369 2004 12:09:00  1412545           0

М-16

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Сибиряков Кирилл          НН Мос Нижегородец К КМС   202 2003 11:02:00  2008498           0
   2 Астахов Иса               Нижегородец Мос П    I     204 2003 11:04:00  2008489           0
   3 Елисеев Сергей            СДЮСШОР 12 Смирнов   I     206 2004 11:06:00  7205336           0
   4 Битунов Захар             СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова  Iю    208 2003 11:08:00  7002132           0
   5 Иванов Максим             СДЮСШОР 12 Полянская II    210 2003 11:10:00  1393627           0
   6 Демидов Кирилл            Бор                  I     212 2003 11:12:00  1418951           0
   7 Брусенцов Даниил          СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова  III   214 2002 11:14:00  2018003           0
   8 Дёма Максим               СДЮСШОР 12 Полянская I     216 2002 11:16:00  1421697           0
   9 Белозеров Юрий            Нижегородец Мос П    КМС   218 2003 11:18:00  9200425           0
  10 Сметанин Герман           СДЮСШОР 12 Полянская II    220 2003 11:20:00   254774           0
  11 Пестряков Тимофей         СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова  I     222 2003 11:22:00  1421691           0
  12 Батанов Денис             Бор                  IIIю  224 2003 11:24:00   333261           парный чип
  13 Беляев Григорий           СДЮСШОР 12 Полянская I     226 2002 11:26:00   817039           0
  14 Карпов Антон              СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова Iю    228 2003 11:28:00  2081539           парный чип
  15 Смирнов Роман             СДЮСШОР 12 Творогова I     230 2003 11:30:00  1421670           0
  16 Прохоров Матвей           СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова III   232 2002 11:32:00  1411593           0
  17 Федоров Ярослав           НН Мос Нижегородец И I     234 2003 11:34:00  2008483           0

М-18

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Наумов Иван               СДЮСШОР 12 Сычев М   КМС   302 2001 11:02:00  1408385           0
   2 Гетманский Сергей         СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова КМС   304 2000 11:04:00  8661768           0
   3 Чуваткин Леонид           СДЮСШОР 12 Сычев М   КМС   306 2001 11:06:00  1411555           0
   4 Курносов Никита           НН Мос Нижегородец И КМС   308 2001 11:08:00  9201769           0
   5 Коваль Арсений            СДЮСШОР 12 Полянская Iю    310 2001 11:10:00                    0
   6 Маслов Святослав          НН Мос Нижегородец И Iю    312 2001 11:12:00  2086734           0
   7 Ершов Кирилл              СДЮСШОР 12 Сычев М   I     314 2001 11:14:00  1411576           0
   8 Пестряков Николай         СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова  I     316 2000 11:16:00  1410061           0
   9 Карабанов Никита          СДЮСШОР 12 Полянская КМС   318 2000 11:18:00  1412453           0

Мужчины

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Коротков Сергей           Нижегородец Мос П    I     320 1999 11:20:00  1403811           0
   2 Воронин Юрий              - Радуга                   322 1943 11:22:00  2092028           0
   3 Самошин Илья              СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова II    324 1976 11:24:00  1418953           0
   4 Махалин Руслан            - Купер-Арзамас      I     326 1977 11:26:00  7525252           0
   5 Минаев Павел              СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова  КМС   328 1998 11:28:00  1408388           0
   6 Крутин Дмитрий            - лично -            КМС   330 1985 11:30:00  7211300           0
   7 Кузнецов Валерий          - Арина - Н.Новгород I     332 1976 11:32:00  8000300           0
   8 Жуков Владимир            - Радуга                   334 1938 11:34:00  1005660           0
   9 Балакирев Евгений         - Арина - Н.Новгород       336 1980 11:36:00                    0
  10 Соловьёв Константин       - лично -                  338 1989 11:38:00  9003343           0
  11 Лукьянов Александр        - Арина - Н.Новгород КМС   340 1952 11:40:00  1301625           0
  12 Шишкин Андрей             СДЮСШОР 12 Еремина         342 1983 11:42:00                    0
  13 Санталов Николай          СДЮСШОР 12 Еремина         344 1985 11:44:00                    0
  14 Курочкин Дмитрий          - Арина - Н.Новгород       346 1985 11:46:00  1412487           0
  15 Антипов Илья              СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова I     348 1998 11:48:00  1001612           0
  16 Лукьянов Михаил           НН Мос Нижегородец И КМС   350 1999 11:50:00  2088013           0
  17 Добротворский Денис       - лично -            IIIю  352 1972 11:52:00  8444445           0
  18 Гусев Алексей             - Поволжье СПОРТ     МС    354 1984 11:54:00  7002133           0
  19 Мизонов Сергей            СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова  МС    356 1999 11:56:00  8628693           0
  20 Строкин Павел             - Поволжье СПОРТ     МС    358 1984 11:58:00  9200411           0
  21 Козырев Андрей            - Магнитная стрелка  МС    360 1993 12:00:00  1005122           0
  22 Додонов Евгений           - Арина - Н.Новгород I     362 1952 12:02:00  7204430           0
  23 Жжёнов Сергей             - Арина - Н.Новгород II    364 1957 12:04:00  1301643           0
  24 Сазонов Игорь             - Сазоновы           I     366 1968 12:06:00  1570100           0
  25 Тихончук Алексей          - Магнитная стрелка        368      12:08:00                    
  26 Макаров Дмитрий           - Семенов            II    370 1965 12:10:00  1602499           0
  27 Гришин Сергей             - лично -            КМС   372 1986 12:12:00  9200404           0
  28 Кротков Александр         - лично -                  374      12:14:00                    
  29 Барышников Сергей         - Арина - Н.Новгород КМС   376 1984 12:16:00  1421644           0
  30 Цветков Антон             - лично -            I     378 1967 12:18:00  7200078           0

Род+Дети

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Кирюшенков Владислав      СДЮСШОР 12 Смирнов         401 2007 свободный                    0
   2 Самошин Кирилл            СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова       402 2011 свободный  2008484           0
   3 Сухарев Артём             СДЮСШОР 12 Смирнов         403 2008 свободный                    0
   4 Вольфензон Алиса          СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова       404 2014 свободный  7209699           0
   5 Цилин Григорий            СДЮСШОР 12 Смирнов         405 2013 свободный                    0
   6 Гоношилкина Анастасия     СДЮСШОР 12 Еремина         406 2007 свободный                    0
   7 Илюхин Матвей             СДЮСШОР 12 Смирнов         407 2008 свободный                    0
   8 Самошин Данила            СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова       408 2011 свободный  2008497           0
   9 Шишкин Вячеслав           СДЮСШОР 12 Еремина         409 2010 свободный                    0
  10 Семенова София            - Нижегородец (л)          410 2015 свободный  1394927           0
  11 Павлов Егор               СДЮСШОР 12 Еремина         411 2007 свободный                    0
  12 Елисеева Галя             СДЮСШОР 12 Смирнов         412 2013 свободный                    0
  13 Юнин Андрей               СДЮСШОР 12 Еремина         413 2012 свободный                    0
  14 Натальин Александр        СДЮСШОР 12 Смирнов         414 2013 свободный                    0
  15 Курнов Глеб               СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова       415 2011 свободный  1412542           0
  16 Артемьев Иван             СДЮСШОР 12 Смирнов         416 2011 свободный                    0
  17 Комаров Виктор            СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова       417 2016 свободный   237387           0
  18 Афанасьева Ксения         СДЮСШОР 12 Смирнов         418 2008 свободный                    0
  19 Абакумов Роман            СДЮСШОР 12 Полянская       419 2012 свободный                    0
  20 Гусева Дарья              - Поволжье СПОРТ           420 2013 свободный  1005652           0
  21 Фёдоров Святослав         НН Мос Нижегородец И       421 2011 свободный   237353           0
  22 Артемьева Ксения          СДЮСШОР 12 Творогова       422 2009 свободный   254754           0
  23 Данилова Тая              СДЮСШОР 12 Смирнов         423 2013 свободный                    0
  24 Марковцева Полина         СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова       424 2010 свободный   250931           0
  25 Строкин Степан            - Поволжье СПОРТ           425 2011 свободный   254758           парный чип
  26 Михайловская Ксения       СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова       426 2011 свободный  1412546           0