Первенство Спортивной школы №12 - Протокол старта на 16 мая 2021 г.

Ж-12

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Курочкина Александра      СШ №12 Еремина       IIIю  101 2009 11:01:00                    
   2 Петухова Алиса            СШ №12 Мартьянова          102 2011 11:02:00  1403805           
   3 Дикарева Василиса         СШ №12 Семенова            103 2011 11:03:00  2260092           
   4 Селегененко Анна          СШ №12 Завылова            104 2010 11:04:00  8681423           
   5 Башева Дарья              СШ №12 Семенова      IIIю  105 2009 11:05:00  2127082           
   6 Петушкова Татьяна         СШ №12 Смирнов       IIIю  106 2009 11:06:00  1421654           
   7 Весенко Мария             СШ №12 Еремина       III   107 2009 11:07:00  2130295           
   8 Бескова Екатерина         СШ №12 Дрянков             108 2011 11:08:00  1403814           
   9 Носова Мария              СШ №12 Мартьянова    IIIю  109 2009 11:09:00  1403801           
  10 Гаркуша Анастасия         СШ №12 Дрянков             110 2010 11:10:00                    
  11 Еремина Мария             СШ №12 Еремина       IIю   111 2010 11:11:00  8100204           
  12 Лавринова Анастасия       СШ №12 Смирнов             112 2012 11:12:00  1048804           
  13 Орлова Софья              СШ №12 Дрянков             113 2009 11:13:00  2092034           
  14 Панькина Анастасия        СШ №12 Еремина       IIIю  114 2011 11:14:00  2062609           
  15 Медведева Меланья         СШ №12 Дрянков             115 2010 11:15:00                    
  16 Сорокина Александра       СШ №12 Семенова            116 2011 11:16:00  2138695           
  17 Горбунова Софья           СШ №12 Щурова        IIIю  117 2009 11:17:00  2082108           
  18 Ковыляева Злата           СШ №12 Завылова            118 2011 11:18:00  6304664           
  19 Пишко Вероника            СШ №12 Щурова              119 2011 11:19:00  6304674           
  20 Липатова Варвара          СШ №12 Еремина       IIIю  120 2009 11:20:00  2149290           
  21 Дошмакова Дарья           СШ №12 Щурова        IIIю  121 2009 11:21:00   254303           
  22 Елисеева Галя             СШ №12 Смирнов             122 2013 11:22:00  2081518           
  23 Балашова Александра       СШ №12 Щурова              123 2011 11:23:00   237362           
  24 Чупрякова Софья           СШ №12 Смирнов       IIIю  124 2009 11:24:00  2149288           
  25 Зеленова Олеся            СШ №12 Плис                125 2010 11:25:00  1006401           
  26 Царева Валерия            СШ №12 Щурова              126 2011 11:26:00   237385           
  27 Бурнаева Екатерина        СШ №12 Смирнов             127 2011 11:27:00  2081539           
  28 Шабина Кристина           СШ №12 Творогова     IIIю  128 2009 11:28:00  2008490           
  29 Мишунина Полина           СШ №12 Мартьянова          129 2011 11:29:00   250931           
  30 Артемьева Ксения          СШ №12 Творогова     IIIю  130 2009 11:30:00  1418952           
  31 Переведенцева Агния       СШ №12 Семенова            131 2012 11:31:00  6304682           
  32 Баранова Элина            СШ №12 Стародумов          132 2011 11:32:00  1302263           
  33 Арташкина Маргарита       СШ №12 Семенова      IIIю  133 2009 11:33:00  2127089           
  34 Борисова Лада             СШ №12 Щурова        Iю    134 2009 11:34:00   254788           
  35 Кулешова Лада             СШ №12 Смирнов             135 2012 11:35:00  2081530           
  36 Каликина Екатерина        СШ №12 Стародумов          136 2011 11:36:00  1403813           
  37 Ширшова Виктория          СШ №12 Смирнов             137 2009 11:37:00  1119077           
  38 Михайловская Ксения       СШ №12 Мартьянова          138 2011 11:38:00  1412546           
  39 Панкратова Татьяна        СШ №12 Еремина       IIIю  139 2009 11:39:00  1421669           

Ж-14

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Натальина Светлана        СШ №12 Смирнов       Iю    140 2007 11:40:00  2097163           
   2 Коробова Маргарита        СШ №12 Щурова        IIIю  141 2008 11:41:00  2040212           
   3 Тимашкова Мелания         СШ №12 Завылова      IIю   142 2008 11:42:00  1633035           
   4 Зингер Полина             СШ №12 Мартьянова    IIIю  143 2008 11:43:00  8275299           
   5 Пономарева Анастасия      СШ №12 Смирнов       III   144 2007 11:44:00  1450005           
   6 Агапова Екатерина         СШ №12 Миронова      I     145 2007 11:45:00  8269278           
   7 Киселева Ксения           СШ №12 Мартьянова    I     146 2008 11:46:00  8269284           
   8 Рыжова Мария              СШ №12 Еремина       Iю    147 2008 11:47:00  8269276           
   9 Арташкина Карина          СШ №12 Семенова      IIIю  148 2008 11:48:00  2127088           
  10 Красичкова Екатерина      СШ №12 Мартьянова    IIIю  149 2007 11:49:00  1403803           
  11 Егорова Ангелина          СШ №12 Завылова      IIIю  150 2008 11:50:00  6304657           
  12 Лебедева Надежда          СШ №12 Дрянков             151 2008 11:51:00                    
  13 Созинова Яна              СШ №12 Творогова     IIIю  152 2008 11:52:00  1421656           
  14 Зюганова Юлия             СШ №12 Щурова        IIIю  153 2008 11:53:00   237359           
  15 Добрынская Елизавета      СШ №12 Творогова     II    154 2008 11:54:00   502769           
  16 Елисеева Алена            СШ №12 Смирнов       III   155 2009 11:55:00  8122944           
  17 Мысина Марина             СШ №12 Стародумов          156 2008 11:56:00  2008498           
  18 Воротилова Ангелина       СШ №12 Творогова     III   157 2008 11:57:00  1097597           
  19 Калабина София            СШ №12 Семенова      IIIю  158 2008 11:58:00  2127087           
  20 Борисова Анастасия        СШ №12 Творогова     II    159 2008 11:59:00  1421667           
  21 Будникова Мария           СШ №12 Еремина       IIIю  160 2008 12:00:00  2125812           
  22 Абрамова Анастасия        СШ №12 Творогова     IIю   161 2008 12:01:00  1421670           
  23 Жеденова Ирина            СШ №12 Еремина       IIIю  162 2008 12:02:00  2007251           
  24 Жуленкова Екатерина       СШ №12 Иванова       IIIю  163 2008 12:03:00   254734           
  25 Полуштайцева Вероника     СШ №12 Еремина       III   164 2008 12:04:00  8269261           
  26 Белявина Анастасия        СШ №12 Смирнов       III   165 2009 12:05:00  8518371           

Ж-16

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Залялова Анжелика         СШ №12 Стародумов    Iю    301 2006 11:01:00  1882882           
   2 Хохлова Екатерина         СШ №12 Смирнов       I     302 2007 11:02:00  8050315           
   3 Черёмухина Ксения         СШ №12 Творогова     I     303 2006 11:03:00  8182081           
   4 Беляева Ольга             СШ №12 Миронова      Iю    304 2006 11:04:00  1393618           
   5 Семенова Варвара          СШ №12 Творогова     I     305 2005 11:05:00  8041069           
   6 Самошина Ольга            СШ №12 Мартьянова          306 2005 11:06:00  1421657           
   7 Глушкова Екатерина        СШ №12 Творогова     I     307 2006 11:07:00  1421641           

Ж-18

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Самошина Елизавета        СШ №12 Мартьянова    КМС   308 2004 11:08:00  8667338           
   2 Баранова Яна              СШ №12 Стародумов    II    310 2004 11:10:00  8182058           
   3 Еремина Анастасия         СШ №12 Мартьянова    КМС   312 2004 11:12:00  8666471           
   4 Колохина Алина            СШ №12 Смирнов       I     314 2005 11:14:00  8122915           
   5 Иванова Виктория          СШ №12 Иванова       I     316 2004 11:16:00  1450055           
   6 Антипова Елена            СШ №12 Мартьянова    КМС   318 2003 11:18:00  8122862           

Женщины

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Зотова Елена              -лично-              КМС   320 1979 11:20:00  8681417           
   2 Гальцова Вера             -лично-                    322 1960 11:22:00  1418955           
   3 Соколова Ольга            -лично-                    324 1989 11:24:00                    
   4 Шестерикова Татьяна       -лично-              II    326 1956 11:26:00   254480           
   5 Строкина Мария            -лично-              III   328 1982 11:28:00  9200411           
   6 Леванова Нина             -лично-              I     330 1955 11:30:00  2040215           
   7 Додонова Анна             СШ №12 Миронова      МС    332 1986 11:32:00  1006000           

М-12

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Ясенев Андрей             СШ №12 Завылова      IIIю    1 2009 11:01:00  4851384           
   2 Бердин Даниил             СШ №12 Творогова             2 2009 11:02:00                    
   3 Селегененко Ярослав       СШ №12 Завылова              3 2009 11:03:00   254737           
   4 Хмелевский Никита         СШ №12 Творогова             4 2011 11:04:00  6304656           
   5 Мольков Александр         СШ №12 Семенова      IIIю    5 2009 11:05:00  2127081           
   6 Чернышов Дмитрий          СШ №12 Творогова             6 2012 11:06:00   254754           
   7 Барынкин Михаил           СШ №12 Стародумов            7 2010 11:07:00  2040209           
   8 Шульженко Марк            СШ №12 Творогова     IIIю    8 2009 11:08:00  6304699           
   9 Валов Андрей              СШ №12 Стародумов            9 2010 11:09:00  2008492           
  10 Каракозов Петр            СШ №12 Смирнов              10 2011 11:10:00  7556707           
  11 Емелин Даниил             СШ №12 Завылова      IIю    11 2009 11:11:00   237355           
  12 Тихонов Дмитрий           СШ №12 Миронова             12 2009 11:12:00   722031           
  13 Зайцев Александр          СШ №12 Семенова             13 2009 11:13:00                    
  14 Напалков Алексей          СШ №12 Смирнов              14 2011 11:14:00  1991168           
  15 Долгополов Артем          СШ №12 Стародумов           15 2011 11:15:00   237365           
  16 Самошин Данила            СШ №12 Мартьянова           16 2011 11:16:00  1411595           
  17 Маликова Яна              СШ №12 Семенова             17 2011 11:17:00                    
  18 Самошин Кирилл            СШ №12 Мартьянова           18 2011 11:18:00  1418953           
  19 Есин Егор                 СШ №12 Завылова             19 2009 11:19:00  6304652           
  20 Сычев Михаил              СШ №12 Мартьянова    IIю    20 2010 11:20:00  8275287           
  21 Гувеннов Виктор           СШ №12 Семенова      IIIю   21 2009 11:21:00  2127090           
  22 Скуднов Михаил            СШ №12 Дрянков              22 2009 11:22:00  2092037           
  23 Козин Семен               СШ №12 Иванова              23 2009 11:23:00   303672           
  24 Васильев Арсений          СШ №12 Мартьянова           24 2009 11:24:00                    
  25 Батюмов Григорий          СШ №12 Семенова             25 2011 11:25:00                    
  26 Курепятов Ромазан         СШ №12 Смирнов              26 2011 11:26:00  2149322           
  27 Маршаков Павел            СШ №12 Завылова      IIIю   27 2009 11:27:00  6304698           
  28 Абакумов Роман            СШ №12 Абакумова            28 2012 11:28:00   254778           
  29 Столбов Владислав         СШ №12 Завылова      IIIю   29 2009 11:29:00   237354           
  30 Белозеров Роман           СШ №12 Стародумов    I      30 2009 11:30:00  8169551           
  31 Шувалов Алексей           СШ №12 Завылова      Iю     31 2009 11:31:00  8182054           
  32 Сергеев Александр         СШ №12 Миронова             32 2009 11:32:00  2024633           
  33 Кузнецов Михаил           СШ №12 Стародумов           33 2009 11:33:00                    
  34 Хорев Матвей              СШ №12 Иванова              34 2010 11:34:00   254717           
  35 Сироткин Лев              СШ №12 Завылова      IIIю   35 2009 11:35:00   237374           
  36 Громский Павел            СШ №12 Семенова             36 2011 11:36:00                    
  37 Толоконников Алексей      СШ №12 Иванова       IIIю   37 2009 11:37:00  2086734           
  38 Уханов Кирилл             СШ №12 Еремина              38 2011 11:38:00  4640772           
  39 Артемьев Иван             СШ №12 Смирнов              39 2011 11:39:00  2146131           
  40 Доценко Илья              СШ №12 Творогова            40 2010 11:40:00                    
  41 Дошмаков Даниил           СШ №12 Щурова               41 2012 11:41:00  6304688           
  42 Евграфов Иван             СШ №12 Завылова      IIIю   42 2010 11:42:00   254724           
  43 Грахов Виктор             СШ №12 Творогова            43 2011 11:43:00                    
  44 Булганов Евгений          СШ №12 Дрянков              44 2010 11:44:00  2092036           
  45 Бухлаков Артем            СШ №12 Мартьянова    IIIю   45 2009 11:45:00  1412506           
  46 Девятьяров Тимофей        СШ №12 Дрянков              46 2011 11:46:00                    
  47 Докучаев Александр        СШ №12 Щурова        IIю    47 2009 11:47:00   254161           
  48 Хорев Василий             СШ №12 Иванова       IIIю   48 2009 11:48:00  8275215           
  49 Железков Глеб             СШ №12 Смирнов       IIIю   49 2010 11:49:00  7002130           
  50 Вяхирев Владислав         СШ №12 Завылова      IIIю   50 2009 11:50:00   254735           
  51 Зайцев Иван               СШ №12 Иванова       IIIю   51 2009 11:51:00  1393648           
  52 Егоров Александр          СШ №12 Завылова      IIIю   52 2009 11:52:00  6304663           
  53 Маликов Дмитрий           СШ №12 Семенова             53 2011 11:53:00  2146196           
  54 Сметанин Артем            СШ №12 Стародумов           54 2010 11:54:00   254785           
  55 Воробьев Андрей           СШ №12 Дрянков              55 2009 11:55:00                    
  56 Менкин Александр          СШ №12 Абакумова     IIIю   56 2010 11:56:00  8122864           
  57 Потапов Даниил            СШ №12 Творогова     IIIю   57 2009 11:57:00  6304666           
  58 Иванов Семен              СШ №12 Семенова             58 2011 11:58:00  2146197           
  59 Весенко Михаил            СШ №12 Еремина       IIIю   59 2011 11:59:00  4640771           
  60 Сарманов Артур            СШ №12 Семенова             60 2011 12:00:00                    
  61 Усольцев Роман            СШ №12 Еремина       IIIю   61 2009 12:01:00  2125815           
  62 Курагин Алексей           СШ №12 Завылова             62 2011 12:02:00  1005416           
  63 Ямашкин Виктор            СШ №12 Семенова      IIIю   63 2009 12:03:00  2127083           
  64 Сахаров Ярослав           СШ №12 Смирнов              64 2011 12:04:00  1991139           
  65 Туманов Тимур             СШ №12 Дрянков       Iю     65 2009 12:05:00  2092035           
  66 Курепятов Роман           СШ №12 Смирнов              66 2010 12:06:00  2149266           
  67 Веревочкин Назарий        СШ №12 Еремина       IIIю   67 2010 12:07:00  2125813           
  68 Авдеев Вячеслав           СШ №12 Смирнов              68 2011 12:08:00                    
  69 Рабосин Станислав         СШ №12 Дрянков              69 2011 12:09:00                    
  70 Курнов Глеб               СШ №12 Мартьянова           70 2011 12:10:00  1412542           
  71 Шишкин Вячеслав           СШ №12 Еремина       IIIю   71 2010 12:11:00  2135130           
  72 Кульков Арсений           СШ №12 Смирнов              72 2010 12:12:00                    
  73 Нестеренко Никита         СШ №12 Стародумов           73 2011 12:13:00  1421696           
  74 Колесников Вадим          СШ №12 Мартьянова           74 2009 12:14:00   238691           
  75 Перепелкин Алексей        СШ №12 Еремина       IIIю   75 2010 12:15:00  2101046           
  76 Селегененко Илья          СШ №12 Завылова             76 2010 12:16:00   237352           
  77 Лебедев Матвей            СШ №12 Еремина       IIIю   77 2010 12:17:00  2130298           

М-14

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Смирнов Павел             СШ №12 Еремина       IIIю  201 2007 11:01:00                    
   2 Сенченко Евгений          СШ №12 Мартьянова          202 2008 11:02:00                    
   3 Иванов Владислав          СШ №12 Семенова      IIIю  203 2008 11:03:00  6304665           
   4 Лукашев Антон             СШ №12 Миронова      III   204 2007 11:04:00  8004473           
   5 Неваев Максим             СШ №12 Абакумова     IIю   205 2009 11:05:00  2102020           
   6 Сакулин Борис             СШ №12 Еремина       IIIю  206 2008 11:06:00  2125816           
   7 Курносов Арсений          СШ №12 Иванова       II    207 2007 11:07:00  8664395           
   8 Горин Тимофей             СШ №12 Еремина       IIIю  208 2008 11:08:00  2125811           
   9 Румянцев Владислав        СШ №12 Миронова            209 2007 11:09:00   732359           
  10 Павлов Егор               СШ №12 Еремина       III   210 2007 11:10:00  1425060           
  11 Голубев Савелий           СШ №12 Абакумова     II    211 2008 11:11:00  8269262           
  12 Казачек Алексей           СШ №12 Семенова      IIIю  212 2008 11:12:00  2019078           
  13 Курякин Борислав          СШ №12 Абакумова     IIIю  213 2009 11:13:00  1393634           
  14 Гареев Николай            СШ №12 Мартьянова    III   214 2007 11:14:00  2082102           
  15 Штепанов Александр        СШ №12 Абакумова     III   215 2008 11:15:00   254779           
  16 Федотов Александр         СШ №12 Семенова      IIIю  216 2008 11:16:00                    
  17 Матигин Георгий           СШ №12 Абакумова     III   217 2007 11:17:00  2008483           
  18 Дворянинов Степан         СШ №12 Смирнов       II    218 2008 11:18:00  8122820           
  19 Гусев Иван                СШ №12 Мартьянова    I     219 2007 11:19:00  8122829           
  20 Шередин Роман             СШ №12 Смирнов             220 2008 11:20:00  1209900           
  21 Инютин Василий            СШ №12 Абакумова     IIIю  221 2009 11:21:00  6304677           
  22 Мишунин Родион            СШ №12 Мартьянова    Iю    222 2007 11:22:00  1415768           
  23 Жиленков Степан           СШ №12 Творогова     II    223 2007 11:23:00  1108990           
  24 Цилин Иван                СШ №12 Смирнов       III   224 2007 11:24:00  8122979           
  25 Костин Никита             СШ №12 Завылова      IIю   225 2008 11:25:00  8681414           
  26 Шереметьев Александр      СШ №12 Миронова            226 2007 11:26:00   900751           
  27 Амбаров Дмитрий           СШ №12 Семенова      IIIю  227 2007 11:27:00  2019020           
  28 Шишкин Андрей             СШ №12 Абакумова     IIIю  228 2008 11:28:00   333252           
  29 Баринов Арсений           СШ №12 Еремина       II    229 2007 11:29:00  2125822           
  30 Моисеев Всеволод          СШ №12 Завылова      IIIю  230 2008 11:30:00   237387           
  31 Гуленко Александр         СШ №12 Творогова     Iю    231 2007 11:31:00   254763           
  32 Курнов Данил              СШ №12 Мартьянова    I     232 2007 11:32:00  8269282           
  33 Хамбамбоев Вячеслав       СШ №12 Творогова           233 2008 11:33:00  6304693           
  34 Комаров Роман             СШ №12 Стародумов    I     234 2008 11:34:00  8681420           
  35 Тюменков Даниил           СШ №12 Еремина       II    235 2008 11:35:00  8000273           
  36 Мамонов Вадим             СШ №12 Плис                236 2007 11:36:00  1409835           
  37 Силантьев Олег            СШ №12 Творогова     Iю    237 2007 11:37:00  1009499           
  38 Щербаков Егор             СШ №12 Еремина       IIIю  238 2008 11:38:00  4658004           
  39 Капунов Олег              СШ №12 Стародумов    I     239 2008 11:39:00  8182052           
  40 Тихонов Михаил            СШ №12 Миронова      III   240 2008 11:40:00  8003240           
  41 Вольфензон Глеб           СШ №12 Мартьянова    Iю    241 2007 11:41:00  8681416           
  42 Башев Лев                 СШ №12 Семенова      IIIю  242 2007 11:42:00  2127084           
  43 Перунцов Александр        СШ №12 Еремина       IIю   243 2007 11:43:00  1450045           
  44 Сибиряков Олег            СШ №12 Стародумов    I     244 2007 11:44:00  8269256           
  45 Букин Михаил              СШ №12 Абакумова           245 2008 11:45:00   254774           
  46 Сидоров Прохор            СШ №12 Стародумов    I     246 2007 11:46:00  8448997           
  47 Сухарев Александр         СШ №12 Иванова       IIIю  247 2007 11:47:00  2088013           
  48 Фомин Валерий             СШ №12 Миронова      II    248 2007 11:48:00  1421642           
  49 Обшолов Данила            СШ №12 Семенова      IIIю  249 2008 11:49:00  8681425           
  50 Окутин Владислав          СШ №12 Миронова      IIIю  250 2007 11:50:00  1602364           
  51 Евдокимов Максим          СШ №12 Семенова      IIIю  251 2008 11:51:00  6304653           
  52 Кириллов Дмитрий          СШ №12 Творогова     Iю    252 2007 11:52:00  2082107           
  53 Наметкин Дмитрий          СШ №12 Абакумова     IIю   253 2008 11:53:00  1412541           
  54 Шишкин Никита             СШ №12 Еремина       IIIю  254 2007 11:54:00  1425043           
  55 Сазонов Павел             СШ №12 Мартьянова    I     255 2007 11:55:00  8170100           
  56 Зиновьев Иван             СШ №12 Творогова     Iю    256 2008 11:56:00   333189           
  57 Сычев Андрей              СШ №12 Мартьянова          257 2008 11:57:00                    
  58 Швецов Александр          СШ №12 Творогова     Iю    258 2007 11:58:00  1009490           
  59 Нестеренко Матвей         СШ №12 Стародумов    I     259 2008 11:59:00  8269285           
  60 Блинов Александр          СШ №12 Творогова     IIIю  260 2007 12:00:00                    
  61 Симонов Максим            СШ №12 Дрянков       IIю   261 2008 12:01:00  2092033           
  62 Митричев Дмитрий          СШ №12 Мартьянова    III   262 2008 12:02:00  2008484           
  63 Александров Антон         СШ №12 Завылова      IIIю  263 2008 12:03:00   254738           
  64 Язовцев Станислав         СШ №12 Мартьянова    III   264 2008 12:04:00  8283000           

М-16

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Курюкин Егор              СШ №12 Щурова        II    334 2006 11:34:00  8016159           
   2 Климов Юрий               СШ №12 Иванова       Iю    336 2005 11:36:00   254719           
   3 Ступнев Терентий          СШ №12 Еремина       IIIю  338 2006 11:38:00                    
   4 Автаев Дмитрий            СШ №12 Стародумов    IIIю  340 2005 11:40:00   237372           
   5 Минин Федор               СШ №12 Смирнов       I     342 2006 11:42:00  8122928           
   6 Левахин Арсений           СШ №12 Завылова      I     344 2005 11:44:00  8012296           
   7 Шкапов Николай            СШ №12 Стародумов    Iю    346 2005 11:46:00  1403815           
   8 Антонов Михаил            СШ №12 Миронова      II    348 2006 11:48:00  8182056           
   9 Семенов Семен             СШ №12 Творогова     I     350 2006 11:50:00                    
  10 Сазонов Константин        СШ №12 Мартьянова    I     352 2005 11:52:00  8470100           
  11 Глебычев Кирилл           СШ №12 Еремина       I     354 2005 11:54:00  2086731           
  12 Макаров Тимофей           СШ №12 Миронова      I     356 2005 11:56:00  1408398           
  13 Татус Леонид              СШ №12 Завылова      III   358 2005 11:58:00  1001610           
  14 Захаров Михаил            СШ №12 Миронова      III   360 2006 12:00:00  1301608           
  15 Комаров Александр         СШ №12 Еремина       IIю   362 2006 12:02:00  2149333           
  16 Кураев Даниил             СШ №12 Миронова      I     364 2005 12:04:00  1602363           
  17 Крылов Николай            СШ №12 Завылова      II    366 2005 12:06:00  8182051           
  18 Еремин Сергей             СШ №12 Миронова      I     368 2006 12:08:00  7211024           
  19 Расторгуев Иван           СШ №12 Миронова      I     370 2005 12:10:00  8269281           
  20 Шевчук Дмитрий            СШ №12 Завылова      КМС   372 2005 12:12:00  8003241           
  21 Михайловский Сергей       СШ №12 Мартьянова    III   374 2006 12:14:00  1412547           
  22 Кукушкин Всеволод         СШ №12 Смирнов       III   376 2006 12:16:00  1097577           

М-18

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Петров Дмитрий            СШ №12 Мартьянова    I     309 2004 11:09:00  1410315           
   2 Елисеев Сергей            СШ №12 Смирнов       I     311 2004 11:11:00  8666431           
   3 Докучаев Владимир         СШ №12 Щурова        I     313 2003 11:13:00  1001648           
   4 Кондратьев Денис          СШ №12 Миронова      I     315 2004 11:15:00  8269247           
   5 Солдатов Павел            СШ №12 Смирнов       I     317 2005 11:17:00  7207245           
   6 Степанов Александр        СШ №12 Мартьянова    II    319 2004 11:19:00  1403802           
   7 Петушков Алексей          СШ №12 Смирнов       I     321 2005 11:21:00  8012295           
   8 Еремин Дмитрий            СШ №12 Мартьянова          323 2004 11:23:00                    
   9 Сибиряков Кирилл          СШ №12 Стародумов    КМС   325 2003 11:25:00  8269249           
  10 Втюрин Кирилл             СШ №12 Смирнов       I     327 2005 11:27:00  8122815           
  11 Пестряков Тимофей         СШ №12 Миронова      I     329 2003 11:29:00  8269153           
  12 Ступнев Роман             СШ №12 Еремина       I     331 2004 11:31:00  1425048           
  13 Белов Денис               СШ №12 Миронова      III   333 2004 11:33:00  1421643           

Мужчины

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Гусев Денис               СШ №12 Мартьянова          335 1972 11:35:00  2086717           
   2 Балакирев Евгений         -лично-                    337 1980 11:37:00  8004285           
   3 Гетманский Сергей         -лично-                    339      11:39:00                    
   4 Сазонов Игорь             -лично-              I     341 1968 11:41:00  8870100           
   5 Курочкин Дмитрий          -лично-              I     343 1985 11:43:00  1412487           
   6 Коржук Андрей             -лично-              КМС   345 2000 11:45:00  7208413           
   7 Цветков Антон             -лично-              I     347 1967 11:47:00  8719001           
   8 Курносов Никита           -лично-              МС    349 2001 11:49:00  8666400           
   9 Чегодаев Александр        -лично-              IIIю  351 1964 11:51:00  1146485           
  10 Мизонов Сергей            СШ №12 Миронова      МС    353 1999 11:53:00  8628693           
  11 Козырев Евгений           СШ №12 Миронова      КМС   355 2000 11:55:00  1421698           
  12 Неваев Андрей             СШ №12 Абакумова     II    357 1984 11:57:00  1410316           
  13 Слотин Вадим              -лично-              II    359 1967 11:59:00  1593332           
  14 Макаров Дмитрий           -лично-                    361      12:01:00  1602499           
  15 Строкин Павел             -лично-              МС    363 1984 12:03:00  8666526           
  16 Касаткин Дмитрий          -лично-              МС    365 1984 12:05:00   899102           
  17 Брусенцов Даниил          СШ №12 Миронова      I     367 2002 12:07:00  1393629           
  18 Самошин Илья              СШ №12 Мартьянова    II    369 1976 12:09:00  8719002           

Родители и Дети       Старт в группе - свободный

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Филатов Виктор            СШ №12 Завылова            401 2012 11:00:00  6304679           
   2 Цилин Григорий            СШ №12 Смирнов             402 2013 11:00:00                    
   3 Дворянинов Иван           СШ №12 Смирнов             403 2012 11:00:00                    
   4 Плис Виталина             -лично-                    404 2018 11:00:00  8681438           
   5 Балакирева Светлана       -лично-                    405 2014 11:00:00                    
   6 Сычева Надежда            -лично-                    406 2015 11:00:00   237369           
   7 Усольцева Ирина           -лично-                    407 2014 11:00:00                    
   8 Соколов Иван              -лично-                    408 2015 11:00:00  20008497           
   9 Зерина Мария              СШ №12 Абакумова           409 2012 11:00:00   254264           
  10 Кузьмин Тимур             СШ №12 Завылова            410 2012 11:00:00  6304692           
  11 Курагина Алёна            СШ №12 Завылова            411 2012 11:00:00  1415584           
  12 Поздеев Ярослав           СШ №12 Завылова            412 2012 11:00:00  6304673           
  13 Смородин Иван             СШ №12 Завылова            413 2012 11:00:00  6304660           
  14 Смородин Илья             СШ №12 Завылова            414 2012 11:00:00  6304690           
  15 Тортева Анастасия         СШ №12 Стародумов          415 2013 11:00:00  2008495           
  16 Андрейчук Антон           СШ №12 Плис                416 2013 11:00:00                    
  17 Повышев Александр         СШ №12 Повышев             417 2020 11:00:00  8029999           
  18 Сухенко Настя             СШ №12 Семенова            418 2013 11:00:00  6304668           
  19 Балдов Илья               СШ №12 Смирнов             419 2012 11:00:00                    
  20 Бурнаев Андрей            СШ №12 Смирнов             420 2012 11:00:00                    
  21 Данилова Тая              СШ №12 Смирнов             421 2013 11:00:00  1456788           
  22 Пономарева Мария          СШ №12 Смирнов             422 2012 11:00:00                    
  23 Сахаров Рома              СШ №12 Смирнов             423 2014 11:00:00                    
  24 Гомулина Дарья            СШ №12 Творогова           424 2013 11:00:00                    
  25 Мокин Егор                СШ №12 Творогова           425 2016 11:00:00                    
  26 Жирнов Всеволод           СШ №12 Щурова              426 2013 11:00:00  6304689           
  27 Трошин Артем              СШ №12 Щурова              427 2013 11:00:00  6304684           
  28 Фомин Даниил              СШ №12 Щурова              428 2013 11:00:00   237364