13 мая 2018 г. Первенство СДЮСШОР №12. Протокол старта.

Ж-12

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Падюкина Софья            СДЮСШОР 12 Еремина         101 2009 00:01:00                    0
   2 Беляева Ольга             СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова  IIIю  102 2006 00:02:00   666530           0
   3 Марковцева Полина         НН Мос Нижегородец И IIIю  103 2009 00:03:00  1411553           0
   4 Родина Анна               СДЮСШОР 12 Еремина   IIIю  104 2006 00:04:00                    0
   5 Терентьева Валерия        Магнитная Стрелка    IIIю  105 2009 00:05:00  1005683           0
   6 Рыжова Мария              СДЮСШОР 12 Еремина   IIIю  106 2008 00:06:00  1421658           0
   7 Вахрамова Лидия           СДЮСШОР 12 Смирнов   IIIю  107 2006 00:07:00                    0
   8 Безаева Зоя               СДЮСШОР 12 Еремина   IIIю  108 2006 00:08:00                    0
   9 Воротилова Ангелина       СДЮСШОР 12 Творогова       109 2008 00:09:00   254754           0
  10 Хохлова Катерина          СДЮСШОР 12 Смирнов   IIю   110 2007 00:10:00                    0
  11 Шилова Софья              Магнитная Стрелка    Iю    111 2006 00:11:00        1           0
  12 Радионова Арина           СДЮСШОР 12 Смирнов         112 2008 00:12:00                    0
  13 Залялова Анжелика         Нижегородец Мос П    IIю   113 2006 00:13:00   254513           0
  14 Прыгина Ксения            НН Приокский Контакт IIIю  114 2006 00:14:00   254540           0
  15 Натальина Светлана        СДЮСШОР 12 Смирнов   IIю   115 2007 00:15:00                    0
  16 Зюганова Юлия             СДЮСШОР 12 Щурова    IIIю  116 2009 00:16:00   237359           парный чип
  17 Фуфлыгина Евгения         СДЮСШОР 12 Смирнов         117 2008 00:17:00                    0
  18 Гусарова Анна             СДЮСШОР 12 Щурова          118 2008 00:18:00   237385           0
  19 Морозова Ульяна           СДЮСШОР 12 Смирнов   IIIю  119 2008 00:19:00                    0
  20 Тимофеева Виктория        НН Мос Нижегородец И IIIю  120 2008 00:20:00  1393648           парный чип
  21 Киселева Ксения           СДЮСШОР 12 Смирнов         121 2008 00:21:00                    0
  22 Нестерова Виктория        СДЮСШОР 12 Творогова       122 2008 00:22:00                    0
  23 Белявина Анастсия         СДЮСШОР 12 Смирнов   IIIю  123 2008 00:23:00                    0
  24 Комарова Александра       СДЮСШОР 12 Сычев М         124 2006 00:24:00                    0
  25 Елисеева Алёна            СДЮСШОР 12 Смирнов   IIю   125 2009 00:25:00  7001630           0
  26 Шуклова Александра        СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова       126 2009 00:26:00                    0
  27 Завадская Ольга           Бор                  I     127 2006 00:27:00   333264           0
  28 Агапова Екатерина         СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова  IIIю  128 2007 00:28:00   830727           0
  29 Маслова Маша              НН Мос Нижегородец И IIю   129 2006 00:29:00   254722           0
  30 Борисова Лада             СДЮСШОР 12 Щурова          130 2009 00:30:00   254788           0
  31 Медведцева Меланья        СДЮСШОР 12 Дрянков   IIIю  131 2010 00:31:00  1403814           0
  32 Панкратова Татьяна        СДЮСШОР 12 Еремина         132 2010 00:32:00  1421669           0
  33 Михайловская Ксения       СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова       133 2011 00:33:00  1412546           0
  34 Шевченко Анастсия         СДЮСШОР 12 Курагина        134 2006 00:34:00                    0
  35 Уральцева Карина          Бор                  II    135 2006 00:35:00  2101097           0
  36 Козлова Юлия              СДЮСШОР 12 Курагина        136 2007 00:36:00                    0
  37 Чуднова Надежда           СДЮСШОР 12 Еремина   IIIю  137 2006 00:37:00                    0
  38 Перевозчикова Алиса       СДЮСШОР 12 Творогова       138 2008 00:38:00                    0
  39 Будникова Мария           СДЮСШОР 12 Еремина   IIIю  139 2008 00:39:00                    0
  40 Комарова Ксения           СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова IIю   140 2006 00:40:00  1412549           0
  41 Еремина Мария             СДЮСШОР 12 Еремина   IIIю  141 2010 00:41:00  2040208           0
  42 Комшина Виктория          СДЮСШОР 12 Щурова    IIIю  142 2006 00:42:00   237362           0
  43 Панкратова Екатерина      СДЮСШОР 12 Еремина   IIIю  143 2007 00:43:00  2101047           0
  44 Шабанова София            СДЮСШОР 12 Щурова          144 2009 00:44:00   254784           0
  45 Пономарева Анастасия      СДЮСШОР 12 Смирнов   IIIю  145 2007 00:45:00                    0
  46 Жукова Кристина           СДЮСШОР 12 Сычев М         146 2006 00:46:00  1005125           0
  47 Минина Варвара            СДЮСШОР 12 Смирнов   IIIю  147 2008 00:47:00                    0
  48 Сазанова Екатерина        Магнитная Стрелка    IIю   148 2007 00:48:00        1           0
  49 Швецова Ксения            СДЮСШОР 12 Сычев М         149 2006 00:49:00  1403807           0
  50 Ерамасова Диана           Магнитная Стрелка    IIю   150 2007 00:50:00        1           0
  51 Шаповалова Виктория       СДЮСШОР 12 Смирнов   IIIю  151 2008 00:51:00                    0
  52 Мешкова Дарья             СДЮСШОР 12 Щурова          152 2008 00:52:00  2082108           0
  53 Борисова Анастасия        СДЮСШОР 12 Творогова IIIю  153 2008 00:53:00   254749           0
  54 Дошмакова Дарья           СДЮСШОР 12 Щурова    IIIю  154 2009 00:54:00   237359           парный чип

Ж-14

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Королева Валерия          СДЮСШОР 12 Дрянков   IIю   201 2004 00:01:00                    0
   2 Латова Анжелика           СДЮСШОР 12 Творогова Iю    202 2005 00:02:00   254752           0
   3 Курбанова Арина           СДЮСШОР 12 Курагина  IIю   203 2004 00:03:00  1415584           0
   4 Дворянчикова Яна          Бор                  II    204 2005 00:04:00   237357           0
   5 Скурлатова Арина          СДЮСШОР 12 Курагина  IIIю  205 2005 00:05:00   254735           0
   6 Баранова Яна              Нижегородец Мос П    Iю    206 2004 00:06:00   237370           0
   7 Александрова Анастасия    СДЮСШОР 12 Творогова IIю   207 2004 00:07:00  1421656           0
   8 Карпович Дарья            НН Мос Нижегородец И IIIю  208 2005 00:08:00   254717           парный чип
   9 Борисова Елена            Нижегородец Мос П    IIю   209 2005 00:09:00   501429           0
  10 Воробьева Елена           СДЮСШОР 12 Творогова IIю   210 2006 00:10:00  2008490           0
  11 Горбунова Олеся           СДЮСШОР 12 Щурова    IIIю  211 2005 00:11:00  2070099           0
  12 Колохина Алина            СДЮСШОР 12 Смирнов   Iю    212 2005 00:12:00  1300720           0
  13 Черемухина Ксения         СДЮСШОР 12 Творогова Iю    213 2006 00:13:00  1418952           0
  14 Дубинина Валентина        СДЮСШОР 12 Щурова    IIIю  214 2004 00:14:00   237364           0
  15 Семенова Варвара          СДЮСШОР 12 Творогова Iю    215 2005 00:15:00  1421670           0
  16 Садольская Эвелина        Магнитная Стрелка    III   216 2005 00:16:00        1           0
  17 Глушкова Екатерина        СДЮСШОР 12 Творогова Iю    217 2006 00:17:00  1421641           0

Ж-16

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Сулима Мария              СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова I     218 2002 00:18:00  2008486           0
   2 Колесова Полина           СДЮСШОР 12 Щурова    IIIю  219 2003 00:19:00   254303           0
   3 Шебукова Мария            СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова II    220 2003 00:20:00  1412476           0
   4 Иванова Виктория          НН Мос Нижегородец И Iю    221 2004 00:21:00  1393631           0
   5 Еремина Анастасия         СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова I     222 2004 00:22:00  2062609           0
   6 Плотникова Елизавета      СДЮСШОР 12 Дрянков   I     223 2004 00:23:00  2092033           0
   7 Карпычева Мария           СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова IIю   224 2003 00:24:00  2008488           0
   8 Морозова Анастасия        СДЮСШОР 12 Дрянков   I     225 2002 00:25:00                    0
   9 Кондратьева Алёна         СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова КМС   226 2003 00:26:00  1412550           0
  10 Дадайкина Василиса        СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова  Iю    227 2003 00:27:00  1602364           0
  11 Самошина Елизавет         СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова I     228 2004 00:28:00  1411595           0

Ж-18-21

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Сафронова Юлия            Арина - Н. Новгород  I     155 1975 00:55:00  8155518           0
   2 Михайловская Ульяна       СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова       156 1978 00:56:00   237374           0
   3 Степанова Екатерина       Нижегородец Мос П    МС    157 1998 00:57:00  8009999           0
   4 Махалина Екатерина        Купер-Арзамас        II    158 1981 00:58:00  2005804           0
   5 Гареева Елена             СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова       159 1977 00:59:00                    0
   6 Юрьева Валерия            СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова  I     160 1998 01:00:00  7002128           0
   7 Чекунова Алла             СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова       161 1978 01:01:00  7209699           0
   8 Додонова Анна             СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова  МС    162 1986 01:02:00  1006000           0
   9 Предеина Ирина            СДЮСШОР 12 Еремина         163 1984 01:03:00  4648115           0
  10 Сергеева Мария            СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова  МС    164 1995 01:04:00  7201696           0
  11 Ильина Елена              СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова I     165 2000 01:05:00  1412531           0
  12 Лыскина Полина            НН Мос Нижегородец И I     166 2000 01:06:00  1393648           парный чип
  13 Морева Наталья            СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова  I     167 2001 01:07:00  7200065           0
  14 Карасева Василиса         СДЮСШОР 12 Дрянков   I     168 2001 01:08:00                    0
  15 Фоменкова Полина          СДЮСШОР 12 Полянская КМС   169 2001 01:09:00  2005708           0
  16 Самошина Ольга            СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова       170 1976 01:10:00                    0
  17 Зотова Елена              -лично-              I     171 1979 01:11:00  2101094           0
  18 Семибабнова Анна          СДЮСШОР 12 Полянская КМС   172 2001 01:12:00   942807           0
  19 Горбунова Екатерина       Нижегородец Мос П    КМС   173 2001 01:13:00  1408356           0
  20 Смолина Валерия           СДЮСШОР 12 Сычев М   IIIю  174 2001 01:14:00  1403809           0
  21 Сазонова Надежда          -лично-              КМС   175 1979 01:15:00  2005781           0
  22 Мизонова Надежда          СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова  КМС   176 1996 01:16:00  1633038           0
  23 Ершова Екатерина          Нижегородец Мос П    КМС   177 2001 01:17:00  1408357           0
  24 Макарова Наталья          -лично-              КМС   178 1973 01:18:00  1602498           0

М-12

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Тюменков Даниил           СДЮСШОР 12 Еремина   IIIю    1 2008 00:01:00                    0
   2 Сычев Михаил              СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова         2 2010 00:02:00   237351           0
   3 Ковалев Илья              СДЮСШОР 12 Еремина   IIIю    3 2008 00:03:00                    0
   4 Курносов Арсений          НН Мос Нижегородец И IIю     4 2007 00:04:00  2086711           0
   5 Юнин Алексей              СДЮСШОР 12 Еремина   IIIю    5 2009 00:05:00                    0
   6 Сухарев Александр         НН Мос Нижегородец И IIIю    6 2007 00:06:00  1393634           парный чип
   7 Быстров Данила            СДЮСШОР 12 Еремина   IIIю    7 2006 00:07:00                    0
   8 Гелоджидинов Тимофей      НН Приокский Контакт IIIю    8 2006 00:08:00                    0
   9 Мишунин Родион            СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова IIIю    9 2007 00:09:00  1403804           0
  10 Путцев Егор               НН Приокский Контакт        10 2006 00:10:00   238044           0
  11 Тюрин Дмитрий             СДЮСШОР 12 Дрянков   IIIю   11 2009 00:11:00  2092034           0
  12 Рахманов Алексей          СДЮСШОР 12 Курагина         12 2006 00:12:00                    0
  13 Железков Глеб             СДЮСШОР 12 Смирнов          13 2010 00:13:00                    0
  14 Хорев Юрий                НН Мос Нижегородец И IIIю   14 2007 00:14:00   303672           0
  15 Нестеренко Матвей         НН Мос Нижегородец К IIю    15 2008 00:15:00  1421696           0
  16 Гусев Георгий             Магнитная Стрелка    IIю    16 2007 00:16:00        1           0
  17 Гареев Николай            СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова IIIю   17 2007 00:17:00  2082102           0
  18 Каликин Дмитрий           НН Мос Нижегородец К Iю     18 2007 00:18:00  8199733           0
  19 Козин Семён               НН Мос Нижегородец И        19 2009 00:19:00  1393634           парный чип
  20 Сакулин Борис             СДЮСШОР 12 Еремина   IIIю   20 2008 00:20:00                    0
  21 Белозеров Роман           НН Мос Нижегородец К Iю     21 2008 00:21:00  8169551           0
  22 Курапов Фёдор             СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова         22 2006 00:22:00   254746           0
  23 Семенов Иван              СДЮСШОР 12 Творогова IIIю   23 2008 00:23:00   254762           0
  24 Цилин Иван                СДЮСШОР 12 Смирнов   IIю    24 2007 00:24:00  7209698           0
  25 Гусев Иван                СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова IIю    25 2007 00:25:00  2086717           0
  26 Анохин Глеб               Магнитная Стрелка    IIю    26 2006 00:26:00        1           0
  27 Михайловский Сергей       СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова IIю    27 2006 00:27:00  1412547           0
  28 Лосев Михаил              Магнитная Стрелка    IIю    28 2008 00:28:00        1           0
  29 Щербаков Егор             СДЮСШОР 12 Еремина   IIIю   29 2008 00:29:00                    0
  30 Минин Фёдор               СДЮСШОР 12 Смирнов   IIю    30 2006 00:30:00                    0
  31 Сазонов Павел             СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова IIю    31 2007 00:31:00   254487           0
  32 Серебряков Дмитрий        НН Мос Нижегородец И IIIю   32 2008 00:32:00   254717           парный чип
  33 Молчанов Матвей           СДЮСШОР 12 Еремина   IIIю   33 2006 00:33:00  2101046           0
  34 Кудимов Константин        Магнитная Стрелка    Iю     34 2006 00:34:00        1           0
  35 Ступнев Терентий          СДЮСШОР 12 Еремина   IIIю   35 2006 00:35:00                    0
  36 Яковлев Сергей            НН Мос Нижегородец И IIю    36 2006 00:36:00  1801818           0
  37 Жиленков Степан           СДЮСШОР 12 Творогова IIIю   37 2007 00:37:00   254763           0
  38 Усольцев Роман            СДЮСШОР 12 Еремина   IIIю   38 2009 00:38:00                    0
  39 Блинов Александр          СДЮСШОР 12 Творогова        39 2007 00:39:00   254751           0
  40 Неваев Максим             СДЮСШОР 12 Полянская IIIю   40 2008 00:40:00   254264           0
  41 Комаров Роман             НН Мос Нижегородец К Iю     41 2008 00:41:00  2008495           0
  42 Егоров Богдан             СДЮСШОР 12 Полянская IIю    42 2008 00:42:00                    0
  43 Хусяинов Ринат            СДЮСШОР 12 Дрянков   IIIю   43 2009 00:43:00  2092035           0
  44 Кузнецов Михаил           НН Мос Нижегородец К IIIю   44 2009 00:44:00   254280           0
  45 Андрианов Михаил          СДЮСШОР 12 Дрянков   IIIю   45 2010 00:45:00  2092036           0
  46 Курнов Данил              СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова Iю     46 2007 00:46:00  1411579           0
  47 Сидоров Прохор            НН Мос Нижегородец К Iю     47 2007 00:47:00  8448997           0
  48 Карпычев Валера           СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова        48 2006 00:48:00                    0
  49 Березин Артём             СДЮСШОР 12 Еремина   IIIю   49 2007 00:49:00                    0
  50 Алиев Александр           Магнитная Стрелка    Iю     50 2006 00:50:00        1           0
  51 Горин Тимофей             СДЮСШОР 12 Еремина   IIIю   51 2008 00:51:00                    0
  52 Дёма Тимофей              СДЮСШОР 12 Полянская IIIю   52 2008 00:52:00   333252           0
  53 Баринов Арсений           СДЮСШОР 12 Еремина   IIIю   53 2007 00:53:00                    0
  54 Осокин Миша               СДЮСШОР 12 Курагина         54 2006 00:54:00   254738           0
  55 Фомин Валера              СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова         55 2008 00:55:00   254755           парный чип
  56 Туманов Тимур             СДЮСШОР 12 Дрянков   IIIю   56 2009 00:56:00  2092037           0
  57 Тихонов Михаил            СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова  IIIю   57 2008 00:57:00  1421698           0
  58 Кирсанов Борис            СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова         58 2007 00:58:00  1393629           0
  59 Захаров Михаил            СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова  IIIю   59 2006 00:59:00   254755           парный чип
  60 Трубников Михаил          Магнитная Стрелка    Iю     60 2007 01:00:00  1005665           0
  61 Данилов Никита            СДЮСШОР 12 Смирнов   IIю    61 2008 01:01:00  1633711           0
  62 Касас Пятунин Алехандро   СДЮСШОР 12 Курагина  IIю    62 2006 01:02:00  1005416           0
  63 Шогулин Александр         СДЮСШОР 12 Еремина   IIIю   63 2009 01:03:00                    0
  64 Гареев Роман              СДЮСШОР 12 Полянская IIIю   64 2006 01:04:00                    0
  65 Чарочкин Павел            СДЮСШОР 12 Смирнов          65 2008 01:05:00                    0
  66 Сорокин Егор              НН Мос Нижегородец К IIю    66 2007 01:06:00  2040210           0
  67 Муравьёв Сергей           Магнитная Стрелка    IIIю   67 2008 01:07:00        1           0
  68 Антонов Михаил            СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова  IIIю   68 2006 01:08:00  1602363           0
  69 Гурьев Артём              СДЮСШОР 12 Полянская IIIю   69 2006 01:09:00                    0
  70 Курнов Глеб               СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова        70 2011 01:10:00  1412542           0
  71 Лебедев Дмитрий           СДЮСШОР 12 Щурова           71 2009 01:11:00   254161           0
  72 Голубев Савелий           СДЮСШОР 12 Полянская IIю    72 2008 01:12:00  1410318           0
  73 Вольфензон Глеб           СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова IIIю   73 2007 01:13:00  2102002           0
  74 Жаров Владислав           СДЮСШОР 12 Еремина   IIIю   74 2006 01:14:00                    0
  75 Матигин Георгий           СДЮСШОР 12 Полянская IIIю   75 2007 01:15:00                    0
  76 Лукашов Антон             СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова  IIIю   76 2007 01:16:00   722031           0
  77 Палачев Никита            Магнитная Стрелка    IIю    77 2006 01:17:00        1           0
  78 Хорев Василий             НН Мос Нижегородец И IIIю   78 2009 01:18:00   254719           0
  79 Добротворский Тимофей     -лично-                     79      01:19:00                    
  80 Кукушкин Сева             СДЮСШОР 12 Смирнов   IIIю   80 2008 01:20:00                    0
  81 Леонов Данила             СДЮСШОР 12 Творогова        81 2007 01:21:00                    0
  82 Сибиряков Олег            НН Мос Нижегородец К Iю     82 2006 01:22:00  1882882           0
  83 Тимошенко Алексей         СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова        83 2007 01:23:00                    0
  84 Большаков Андрей          СДЮСШОР 12 Еремина          84 2009 01:24:00                    0

М-14

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Хлыщев Кирилл             СДЮСШОР 12 Курагина  IIIю  301 2004 00:01:00   237352           парный чип
   2 Предеин Никита            СДЮСШОР 12 Еремина   IIIю  302 2005 00:02:00  4648116           0
   3 Натальин Андрей           СДЮСШОР 12 Смирнов   III   303 2005 00:03:00  2081539           парный чип
   4 Бандаков Саша             СДЮСШОР 12 Курагина  IIIю  304 2005 00:04:00                    0
   5 Кондратьев Денис          СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова  IIю   305 2004 00:05:00  1393618           0
   6 Поляшов Роман             СДЮСШОР 12 Курагина  Iю    306 2005 00:06:00   237355           0
   7 Расторгуев Иван           СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова  III   307 2005 00:07:00  7201698           0
   8 Сазонов Константин        СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова I     308 2005 00:08:00  2070100           0
   9 Воробьев Роман            НН Мос Нижегородец К IIIю  309 2005 00:09:00  2040209           0
  10 Деулин Антон              СДЮСШОР 12 Курагина        310 2005 00:10:00                    0
  11 Еремин Сергей             СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова I     311 2006 00:11:00  1412560           0
  12 Белов Денис               СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова  IIю   312 2004 00:12:00  1421643           0
  13 Макаров Тимофей           -лично-                    313 2005 00:13:00  1408398           0
  14 Петров Дмитрий            СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова I     314 2004 00:14:00  1410315           0
  15 Кокинов Михаил            СДЮСШОР 12 Смирнов   Iю    315 2004 00:15:00  2086706           0
  16 Грушичев Михаил           СДЮСШОР 12 Еремина         316 2005 00:16:00                    0
  17 Втюрин Кирилл             СДЮСШОР 12 Смирнов   III   317 2005 00:17:00  7002130           0
  18 Шкапов Николай            НН Мос Нижегородец К Iю    318 2005 00:18:00  1403815           0
  19 Солдатов Павел            СДЮСШОР 12 Смирнов   Iю    319 2005 00:19:00  7207245           0
  20 Сорока Сергей             Нижегородец Мос П    I     320 2004 00:20:00   237372           0
  21 Оганесян Тигран           СДЮСШОР 12 Еремина         321 2005 00:21:00                    0
  22 Кудрявцев Влад            СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова IIю   322 2004 00:22:00  1403805           0
  23 Семенов Семен             СДЮСШОР 12 Творогова Iю    323 2006 00:23:00  1421667           0
  24 Венков Тимофей            СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова Iю    324 2005 00:24:00  1412480           0
  25 Королев Валентин          СДЮСШОР 12 Дрянков   Iю    325 2004 00:25:00                    0
  26 Дамэ Валера               СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова II    326 2005 00:26:00  1412479           0
  27 Неваев Дмитрий            СДЮСШОР 12 Полянская Iю    327 2004 00:27:00  2102020           0
  28 Мартьянов Валентин        СДЮСШОР 12 Дрянков   IIю   328 2005 00:28:00  7002126           0
  29 Еремин Дмитрий            СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова II    329 2004 00:29:00  1421660           0
  30 Петушков Алексей          СДЮСШОР 12 Смирнов   Iю    330 2005 00:30:00                    0
  31 Рябков Иван               СДЮСШОР 12 Полянская IIю   331 2005 00:31:00   254778           0
  32 Пушкарев Матвей           СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова I     332 2004 00:32:00  1412545           0
  33 Киселев Дмитрий           СДЮСШОР 12 Творогова Iю    333 2005 00:33:00   333189           0
  34 Земченков Роман           СДЮСШОР 12 Полянская IIю   334 2004 00:34:00   254779           0
  35 Ступнев Роман             СДЮСШОР 12 Еремина   IIю   335 2004 00:35:00  1412510           0
  36 Брычкин Роман             СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова IIю   336 2004 00:36:00   254786           парный чип
  37 Кураев Даниил             СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова  IIю   337 2005 00:37:00   254753           0
  38 Левахин Арсений           СДЮСШОР 12 Курагина        338 2005 00:38:00   237352           парный чип
  39 Степанов Александр        СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова II    339 2004 00:39:00  1403801           0
  40 Воронов Андрей            СДЮСШОР 12 Смирнов   IIIю  340 2004 00:40:00  2086733           0

М-16

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Докучаев Владимир         СДЮСШОР 12 Щурова    I     229 2003 00:29:00  1001640           0
   2 Федоров Ярослав           НН Мос Нижегородец И Iю    230 2003 00:30:00  2008483           0
   3 Прохоров Матвей           СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова III   231 2002 00:31:00  1411593           0
   4 Беляев Григорий           СДЮСШОР 12 Полянская I     232 2002 00:32:00   817039           0
   5 Карпов Антон              СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова Iю    233 2003 00:33:00  2081539           парный чип
   6 Иванов Максим             СДЮСШОР 12 Полянская II    234 2003 00:34:00  1393627           0
   7 Астахов Иса               Нижегородец Мос П    I     235 2003 00:35:00  2008489           0
   8 Битунов Захар             СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова  Iю    236 2003 00:36:00  7002132           0
   9 Демидов Кирилл            Бор                  I     237 2003 00:37:00  1418951           0
  10 Сибиряков Кирилл          НН Мос Нижегородец К КМС   238 2003 00:38:00  2008498           0
  11 Батанов Денис             Бор                        239 2003 00:39:00   333261           0
  12 Морев Дмитрий             СДЮСШОР 12 Курагина  II    240 2003 00:40:00   237352           парный чип
  13 Тимошенко Егор            СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова IIIю  241 2003 00:41:00                    0
  14 Елисеев Сергей            СДЮСШОР 12 Смирнов   II    242 2004 00:42:00  7205336           0
  15 Сметанин Герман           СДЮСШОР 12 Полянская II    243 2003 00:43:00   254774           0
  16 Смирнов Роман             СДЮСШОР 12 Творогова I     244 2003 00:44:00                    0
  17 Брусенцов Даниил          СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова  III   245 2002 00:45:00  2018003           0
  18 Белозеров Юрий            Нижегородец Мос П    КМС   246 2003 00:46:00  9200425           0
  19 Пестряков Тимофей         СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова  I     247 2003 00:47:00  1421691           0
  20 Смирнов Кирилл            СДЮСШОР 12 Творогова I     248 2002 00:48:00  1404880           0
  21 Дёма Максим               СДЮСШОР 12 Полянская I     249 2002 00:49:00  1421697           0

М-18-21

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Курнов Алексей            СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова       341 1982 00:41:00   254786           парный чип
   2 Маслов Святослав          НН Мос Нижегородец И Iю    342 2001 00:42:00  2086734           0
   3 Махалин Руслан            Купер-Арзамас        I     343 1977 00:43:00  7525252           0
   4 Макаров Дмитрий           -лично-                    344 1965 00:44:00  1602499           0
   5 Голубев Иван              СДЮСШОР 12 Полянская МС    345 1998 00:45:00  1403806           0
   6 Коротков Сергей           Нижегородец Мос П    I     346 1999 00:46:00  1403811           0
   7 Карабанов Никита          СДЮСШОР 12 Полянская КМС   347 2000 00:47:00  1412453           0
   8 Цветков Антон             -лично-              I     348 1967 00:48:00  7200078           0
   9 Чегодаев Александр        Арина - Н. Новгород  IIIю  349 1964 00:49:00  1146485           0
  10 Зуев Михаил               СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова III   350 1972 00:50:00  1410319           0
  11 Алексанин Владислав       СДЮСШОР 12 Полянская КМС   351 1997 00:51:00  1001535           0
  12 Слотин Вадим              -лично-              IIIю  352 1967 00:52:00  1593332           0
  13 Савенков Владислав        SunSport             I     353 1969 00:53:00  9200418           0
  14 Зуев Кирилл               СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова I     354 2000 00:54:00  1410317           0
  15 Лукьянов Михаил           НН Мос Нижегородец И КМС   355 1999 00:55:00  2088013           0
  16 Козырев Евгений           СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова  КМС   356 2000 00:56:00  1005120           0
  17 Гусев Алексей             Поволжье СПОРТ             357      00:57:00                    
  18 Самошин Илья              СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова II    358 1976 00:58:00  1418953           0
  19 Пестряков Николай         СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова  I     359 2000 00:59:00  1410061           0
  20 Федюшкин Андрей           СДЮСШОР 12 Щурова    II    360 1999 01:00:00  2040212           0
  21 Гришин Сергей             -лично-              КМС   361 1986 01:01:00  9200404           0
  22 Емельянчик Владимир       СДЮСШОР 12 Полянская МС    362 1994 01:02:00  1412541           0
  23 Екишев Евгений            -лично-              МС    363 1997 01:03:00  1005123           0
  24 Курносов Никита           НН Мос Нижегородец И КМС   364 2001 01:04:00  9201769           0
  25 Касаткин Дмитрий          NiNo                 МС    365 1984 01:05:00   899102           0
  26 Ершов Кирилл              СДЮСШОР 12 Сычев М   I     366 2001 01:06:00  1411576           0
  27 Докучаев Евгений          СДЮСШОР 12 Щурова    КМС   367 1999 01:07:00  9504845           0
  28 Кудрявый Павел            -лично-                    368      01:08:00                    
  29 Чуваткин Леонид           СДЮСШОР 12 Сычев М   КМС   369 2001 01:09:00  1411555           0
  30 Матясов Михаил            СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова  КМС   370 1998 01:10:00  2040211           0
  31 Неваев Андрей             СДЮСШОР 12 Полянская II    371 1984 01:11:00  1410316           0
  32 Минаев Павел              СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова  КМС   372 1998 01:12:00  1408388           0
  33 Гетманский Сергей         СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова I     373 2000 01:13:00  1412478           0
  34 Мизонов Сергей            СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова  МС    374 1999 01:14:00  8628693           0
  35 Сазонов Игорь             -лично-              I     375 1968 01:15:00  1570100           0
  36 Наумов Иван               СДЮСШОР 12 Сычев М   КМС   376 2001 01:16:00  1408385           0
  37 Козырев Андрей            -лично-                    377      01:17:00                    
  38 Строкин Павел             Поволжье СПОРТ       МС    378 1984 01:18:00  9200411           0