Первенство СШОР №12 среди спортсменов 10 - 12 лет ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА

Ж10

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Баранова Элина            СШОР 12 Стародумов           1 2011 11:01:00   254785           
   2 Морозова Устина           СШОР 12 Смирнов              2 2011 11:02:00                    
   3 Падюкина Софья            СШОР 12 Еремина      IIIю    3 2009 11:03:00                    
   4 Петушкова Татьяна         СШОР 12 Смирнов              4 2009 11:04:00                    
   5 Медведева Меланья         СШОР 12 Дрянков      IIIю    5 2010 11:05:00                    
   6 Петрова Екатерина         СШОР 12 Семенова             6 2009 11:06:00                    
   7 Соловьева Елена           СШОР 12 Щурова       IIIю    7 2009 11:07:00   254303           
   8 Тонкова Яна               СШОР 12 Творогова            8 2009 11:08:00                    
   9 Дошмакова Дарья           СШОР 12 Щурова       IIIю    9 2009 11:09:00   237364           
  10 Шабина Кристина           СШОР 12 Творогова           10 2009 11:10:00  1418952           
  11 Кузнецова Алина           СШОР 12 Семенова            11 2009 11:11:00                    
  12 Белянцева Анастасия       СШОР 12 Творогова           12 2009 11:12:00   254754           
  13 Еремина Мария             СШОР 12 Еремина      IIIю   13 2010 11:13:00  1412560           
  14 Арташкина Маргарина       СШОР 12 Семенова            14 2009 11:14:00                    
  15 Весенко Мария             СШОР 12 Еремина             15 2009 11:15:00  2062609           
  16 Белявина Анастасия        СШОР 12 Смирнов      IIIю   16 2009 11:16:00  1450003           
  17 Константинова Диана       СШОР 12 Щурова       IIIю   17 2009 11:17:00   254786           парный чип
  18 Елисеева Алена            СШОР 12 Смирнов      Iю     18 2009 11:18:00  7001630           
  19 Борисова Лада             СШОР 12 Щурова       Iю     19 2009 11:19:00   254788           
  20 Якимова Софья             СШОР 12 Еремина             20 2010 11:20:00  2040208           парный чип
  21 Артемьева Ксения          СШОР 12 Творогова           21 2009 11:21:00   254752           
  22 Панкратова Татьяна        СШОР 12 Еремина      IIIю   22 2010 11:22:00  1421669           
  23 Федяева Анжела            СШОР 12 Семенова            23 2010 11:23:00                    
  24 Каликина Екатерина        СШОР 12 Стародумов          24 2011 11:24:00  1403813           
  25 Башева Дарья              СШОР 12 Семенова            25 2009 11:25:00                    
  26 Марковцева Полина         СШОР 12 Мартьянова   IIIю   26 2010 11:26:00  1412506           
  27 Иванова Злата             СШОР 12 Еремина             27 2010 11:27:00  6304693           
  28 Михайловская Ксения       СШОР 12 Мартьянова          28 2011 11:28:00  1412546           
  29 Тарасова Вероника         СШОР 12 Дрянков             29 2009 11:29:00                    

Ж12

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Морева Ксения             СШОР 12 Завылова           142 2008 11:42:00   254738           
   2 Сидорова Елизавета        СШОР 12 Семенова           143 2008 11:43:00                    
   3 Шабанова София            СШОР 12 Щурова       IIIю  144 2008 11:44:00   254161           
   4 Тимофеева Виктория        СШОР 12 Иванова      IIю   145 2008 11:45:00   237353           
   5 Абрамова Анастасия        СШОР 12 Творогова    IIIю  146 2008 11:46:00   254749           
   6 Пономарева Анастасия      СШОР 12 Смирнов      Iю    147 2007 11:47:00  1450005           
   7 Калебина Милана           СШОР 12 Завылова           148 2008 11:48:00   237354           
   8 Минина Варвара            СШОР 12 Смирнов      IIIю  149 2008 11:49:00                    
   9 Молькова Анна             СШОР 12 Семенова           150 2008 11:50:00                    
  10 Мешкова Дарья             СШОР 12 Щурова             151 2008 11:51:00   254786           парный чип
  11 Панкратова Екатерина      СШОР 12 Еремина      Iю    152 2007 11:52:00  2101047           
  12 Тимашкова Мелания         СШОР 12 Завылова           153 2008 11:53:00  6304659           
  13 Рыжова Мария              СШОР 12 Еремина      Iю    154 2008 11:54:00  1421658           
  14 Вахрамова Лидия           СШОР 12 Смирнов      IIю   155 2008 11:55:00                    
  15 Грачева Алина             СШОР 12 Завылова           156 2008 11:56:00   254724           
  16 Голубушкина Вика          СШОР 12 Смирнов            157 2007 11:57:00                    
  17 Калабина София            СШОР 12 Семенова           158 2008 11:58:00                    
  18 Морозова Ульяна           СШОР 12 Смирнов      IIIю  159 2008 11:59:00                    
  19 Жеденова Ирина            СШОР 12 Еремина      IIIю  160 2008 12:00:00  2007251           
  20 Хохлова Екатерина         СШОР 12 Смирнов      III   161 2007 12:01:00  1425150           
  21 Созинова Яна              СШОР 12 Творогова          162 2008 12:02:00   254762           
  22 Пчелина Дарья             СШОР 12 Завылова           163 2007 12:03:00   237387           
  23 Борисова Анастасия        СШОР 12 Творогова    IIIю  164 2008 12:04:00  1421667           
  24 Пашкова Любовь            СШОР 12 Завылова           165 2007 12:05:00   237352           
  25 Киселева Ксения           СШОР 12 Смирнов      Iю    166 2008 12:06:00  1084040           
  26 Арташкина Карина          СШОР 12 Семенова           167 2008 12:07:00                    
  27 Полуштайцева Вероника     СШОР 12 Еремина            168 2008 12:08:00  4640772           
  28 Воротилова Ангелина       СШОР 12 Творогова    IIIю  169 2008 12:09:00  1421656           
  29 Шуклова Александра        СШОР 12 Мартьянова         170 2008 12:10:00  1403804           
  30 Натальина Светлана        СШОР 12 Смирнов      Iю    171 2007 12:11:00  2097163           
  31 Янкова Алена              СШОР 12 Миронова     IIIю  172 2008 12:12:00  2024633           
  32 Зюганова Юлия             СШОР 12 Щурова       IIIю  173 2008 12:13:00   237359           
  33 Щербатова Алена           СШОР 12 Завылова           174 2007 12:14:00                    
  34 Гоношилкина Анастасия     СШОР 12 Еремина      IIIю  175 2007 12:15:00  4648116           
  35 Козлова Юлия              СШОР 12 Завылова     IIIю  176 2007 12:16:00   254737           
  36 Перевозчикова Алиса       СШОР 12 Творогова          177 2008 12:17:00  2008490           
  37 Чигинева Вера             СШОР 12 Дрянков      IIIю  178 2007 12:18:00  2092037           
  38 Агапова Екатерина         СШОР 12 Миронова     IIю   179 2007 12:19:00   830727           

М10

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Толоконников Алексей      СШОР 12 Иванова             30 2009 11:30:00  2088013           
   2 Вяхирев Владислав         СШОР 12 Завылова            31 2009 11:31:00   254735           
   3 Самошин Кирилл            СШОР 12 Мартьянова          32 2011 11:32:00                    
   4 Нестеренко Никита         СШОР 12 Стародумов          33 2011 11:33:00  1403816           
   5 Хорев Василий             СШОР 12 Иванова      IIIю   34 2009 11:34:00  1408362           
   6 Мокрушин Леонид           СШОР 12 Еремина             35 2010 11:35:00                    
   7 Курякин Борислав          СШОР 12 Полянская           36 2009 11:36:00                    
   8 Шувалов Алексей           СШОР 12 Завылова            37 2009 11:37:00  1633035           
   9 Федотов Максим            СШОР 12 Семенова            38 2010 11:38:00                    
  10 Третьяков Данил           СШОР 12 Иванова             39 2011 11:39:00  1411553           
  11 Козорезов Матвей          СШОР 12 Полянская           40 2009 11:40:00   817039           
  12 Березин Михаил            СШОР 12 Семенова            41 2009 11:41:00                    
  13 Неваев Максим             СШОР 12 Полянская    IIю    42 2009 11:42:00   254264           
  14 Ямашкин Виктор            СШОР 12 Семенова            43 2009 11:43:00                    
  15 Сахаров Егор              СШОР 12 Иванова             44 2008 11:44:00  1450055           
  16 Туманов Тимур             СШОР 12 Дрянков      IIIю   45 2009 11:45:00  2092035           
  17 Карасев Максим            СШОР 12 Семенова            46 2009 11:46:00                    
  18 Булганов Евгений          СШОР 12 Дрянков      IIIю   47 2010 11:47:00                    
  19 Саляев Иван               СШОР 12 Творогова           48 2009 11:48:00                    
  20 Усольцев Роман            СШОР 12 Еремина      IIIю   49 2009 11:49:00  2125815           
  21 Мольков Александр         СШОР 12 Семенова            50 2009 11:50:00                    
  22 Боровков Егор             СШОР 12 Завылова            51 2009 11:51:00  6304658           
  23 Докучаев Александр        СШОР 12 Щурова       IIIю   52 2009 11:52:00   237385           
  24 Козин Семен               СШОР 12 Иванова             53 2009 11:53:00   303672           
  25 Кузнецов Михаил           СШОР 12 Стародумов          54 2009 11:54:00   254280           
  26 Горемышников Александр    СШОР 12 Семенова            55 2010 11:55:00                    
  27 Курепятов Роман           СШОР 12 Смирнов             56 2010 11:56:00                    
  28 Столбов Владислав         СШОР 12 Завылова            57 2009 11:57:00  6304663           
  29 Рождественский Роман      СШОР 12 Смирнов             58 2010 11:58:00                    
  30 Андрианов Михаил          СШОР 12 Дрянков      IIIю   59 2010 11:59:00                    
  31 Самошин Данила            СШОР 12 Мартьянова          60 2011 12:00:00                    
  32 Лебедев Матвей            СШОР 12 Еремина             61 2010 12:01:00  2135121           
  33 Маршаков Павел            СШОР 12 Завылова     IIIю   62 2009 12:02:00   237355           
  34 Железков Глеб             СШОР 12 Смирнов      IIIю   63 2010 12:03:00  2097158           
  35 Гувеннов Виктор           СШОР 12 Семенова            64 2009 12:04:00                    
  36 Артемьев Иван             СШОР 12 Смирнов             65 2011 12:05:00  1450001           
  37 Юнин Алексей              СШОР 12 Еремина      IIIю   66 2009 12:06:00  2125813           
  38 Зайцев Иван               СШОР 12 Иванова      IIIю   67 2009 12:07:00  1393648           
  39 Кривенков Андрей          СШОР 12 Щурова              68 2010 12:08:00   237362           
  40 Скуднов Михаил            СШОР 12 Дрянков             69 2009 12:09:00                    
  41 Харламов Глеб             СШОР 12 Семенова            70 2009 12:10:00                    
  42 Шкапов Владимир           СШОР 12 Стародумов          71 2011 12:11:00    25485           парный чип
  43 Новиков Егор              СШОР 12 Завылова            72 2009 12:12:00  6304660           
  44 Сычев Михаил              СШОР 12 Мартьянова   IIю    73 2010 12:13:00   237356           
  45 Смирнов Иван              СШОР 12 Семенова            74 2010 12:14:00                    
  46 Нагибин Тимофей           СШОР 12 Иванова      IIIю   75 2009 12:15:00  2086734           
  47 Бердин Даниил             СШОР 12 Творогова           76 2009 12:16:00                    
  48 Весенко Михаил            СШОР 12 Еремина             77 2011 12:17:00  4640771           
  49 Никитин Вадим             СШОР 12 Семенова            78 2009 12:18:00                    
  50 Белозеров Роман           СШОР 12 Стародумов          79 2009 12:19:00  9200425           
  51 Курнов Глеб               СШОР 12 Мартьянова          80 2011 12:20:00  1412542           
  52 Евграфов Иван             СШОР 12 Завылова            81 2010 12:21:00  4851384           
  53 Шишкин Вячеслав           СШОР 12 Еремина      IIIю   82 2010 12:22:00  2135130           
  54 Кондратьев Кирилл         СШОР 12 Семенова            83 2009 12:23:00                    
  55 Менкин Александр          СШОР 12 Смирнов             84 2010 12:24:00                    
  56 Большаков Андрей          СШОР 12 Еремина      IIIю   85 2009 12:25:00  2125818           

М12

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Дворянинов Степан         СШОР 12 Смирнов      IIIю  214 2008 11:14:00                    
   2 Сухарев Александр         СШОР 12 Иванова      IIIю  215 2007 11:15:00   254719           
   3 Емелин Максим             СШОР 12 Еремина      IIю   216 2008 11:16:00  1425044           
   4 Никифоров Петр            СШОР 12 Дрянков      IIIю  217 2008 11:17:00  2092034           
   5 Ворончихин Илья           СШОР 12 Стародумов         218 2007 11:18:00   237365           
   6 Козлов Дмитрий            СШОР 12 Иванова      IIIю  219 2008 11:19:00  1393634           
   7 Лобастеев Никита          СШОР 12 Мартьянова         220 2007 11:20:00   250931           
   8 Тюменков Даниил           СШОР 12 Еремина      IIю   221 2008 11:21:00  2125820           
   9 Бочкарёв Иван             СШОР 12 Семенова           222 2008 11:22:00                    
  10 Поваров Федор             СШОР 12 Стародумов   IIю   223 2007 11:23:00    25485           парный чип
  11 Гусев Иван                СШОР 12 Мартьянова   IIю   224 2007 11:24:00  2086717           
  12 Каликин Дмитрий           СШОР 12 Стародумов   Iю    225 2007 11:25:00  8199733           
  13 Фрейберг Дмитрий          СШОР 12 Иванова            226 2007 11:26:00  1450044           
  14 Салов Николай             СШОР 12 Полянская    IIIю  227 2007 11:27:00   254779           
  15 Сидоров Прохор            СШОР 12 Стародумов   Iю    228 2007 11:28:00  8448997           
  16 Павлов Егор               СШОР 12 Еремина      Iю    229 2007 11:29:00  1425060           
  17 Комаров Роман             СШОР 12 Стародумов   Iю    230 2008 11:30:00  2008495           
  18 Никонов Максим            СШОР 12 Сычев              231 2008 11:31:00  1403807           
  19 Илюхин Михаил             СШОР 12 Смирнов      IIIю  232 2007 11:32:00  1450004           
  20 Александров Антон         СШОР 12 Завылова           233 2008 11:33:00   237374           
  21 Язовцев Станислав         СШОР 12 Мартьянова   IIIю  234 2008 11:34:00  2008497           
  22 Чудаков Андрей            СШОР 12 Полянская          235 2008 11:35:00                    
  23 Мишунин Родион            СШОР 12 Мартьянова   Iю    236 2007 11:36:00  1415768           
  24 Николаев Владимир         СШОР 12 Творогова          237 2007 11:37:00   254763           
  25 Наметкин Дмитрий          СШОР 12 Полянская    IIIю  238 2008 11:38:00   254778           
  26 Евдокимов Максим          СШОР 12 Семенова           239 2008 11:39:00                    
  27 Голубев Савелий           СШОР 12 Полянская    Iю    240 2008 11:40:00  1403806           
  28 Цилин Иван                СШОР 12 Смирнов      III   241 2007 11:41:00  7209698           
  29 Шишкин Никита             СШОР 12 Еремина      IIIю  242 2007 11:42:00  1325043           
  30 Матигин Георгий           СШОР 12 Полянская    IIIю  243 2007 11:43:00   254774           
  31 Тимофеев Илья             СШОР 12 Иванова            244 2007 11:44:00   254734           
  32 Троицкий Аркадий          СШОР 12 Завылова           245 2008 11:45:00  6304698           
  33 Шишкин Андрей             СШОР 12 Полянская          246 2008 11:46:00                    
  34 Курнов Данил              СШОР 12 Мартьянова   Iю    247 2007 11:47:00  1411579           
  35 Чудаков Денис             СШОР 12 Полянская          248 2007 11:48:00                    
  36 Костин Никита             СШОР 12 Завылова           249 2008 11:49:00  1001610           
  37 Баринов Арсений           СШОР 12 Еремина      IIю   250 2007 11:50:00  2125822           
  38 Тихонов Михаил            СШОР 12 Миронова     IIю   251 2008 11:51:00   732359           
  39 Илюхин Матвей             СШОР 12 Смирнов      IIIю  252 2008 11:52:00  1450002           
  40 Симонов Максим            СШОР 12 Дрянков      IIIю  253 2008 11:53:00  2092033           
  41 Семенов Иван              СШОР 12 Творогова    IIIю  254 2008 11:54:00  1421670           
  42 Башев Лев                 СШОР 12 Семенова           255 2007 11:55:00                    
  43 Швецов Александр          СШОР 12 Творогова    IIIю  256 2007 11:56:00   333189           
  44 Сазонов Павел             СШОР 12 Мартьянова   Iю    257 2007 11:57:00  2070100           
  45 Войнов Кирилл             СШОР 12 Дрянков      Iю    258 2007 11:58:00  1403814           
  46 Щербаков Егор             СШОР 12 Еремина      IIIю  259 2008 11:59:00  2040208           парный чип
  47 Марычев Сергей            СШОР 12 Сычев              260 2008 12:00:00  1403809           
  48 Елесин Антон              СШОР 12 Стародумов         261 2008 12:01:00   237366           
  49 Обшолов Данила            СШОР 12 Семенова           262 2008 12:02:00                    
  50 Горбунов Андрей           СШОР 12 Завылова           263 2008 12:03:00  6304673           
  51 Данилов Никита            СШОР 12 Смирнов      Iю    264 2008 12:04:00  1633711           
  52 Фомин Валерий             СШОР 12 Миронова     IIIю  265 2007 12:05:00  2018003           
  53 Сибиряков Олег            СШОР 12 Стародумов   Iю    266 2007 12:06:00  2008498           
  54 Перунцов Александр        СШОР 12 Еремина      IIIю  267 2007 12:07:00  1450045           
  55 Серебряков Дмитрий        СШОР 12 Иванова      IIю   268 2008 12:08:00  1428459           
  56 Горин Тимофей             СШОР 12 Еремина      IIIю  269 2008 12:09:00  2125811           
  57 Ширыбанов Валерий         СШОР 12 Творогова          270 2007 12:10:00                    
  58 Шишин Семен               СШОР 12 Завылова     IIIю  271 2008 12:11:00  6304690           
  59 Лукашев Антон             СШОР 12 Миронова     Iю    272 2007 12:12:00   666530           
  60 Блинов Александр          СШОР 12 Творогова    IIIю  273 2007 12:13:00   254751           
  61 Ушанов Денис              СШОР 12 Завылова           274 2007 12:14:00  6304664           
  62 Кирюшенков Владислав      СШОР 12 Смирнов      IIю   275 2007 12:15:00                    
  63 Курносов Арсений          СШОР 12 Иванова      Iю    276 2007 12:16:00  8664395           
  64 Гареев Николай            СШОР 12 Мартьянова   IIю   277 2007 12:17:00  2082102           
  65 Нестеренко Матвей         СШОР 12 Стародумов   Iю    278 2008 12:18:00  1421696           
  66 Ковалев Илья              СШОР 12 Еремина      IIIю  279 2008 12:19:00  2125821           
  67 Кириллов Дмитрий          СШОР 12 Творогова    IIIю  280 2007 12:20:00  2082107           
  68 Сорокин Егор              СШОР 12 Стародумов   IIю   281 2008 12:21:00  2040210           
  69 Жиленков Степан           СШОР 12 Творогова    Iю    282 2007 12:22:00  2082109           
  70 Сакулин Борис             СШОР 12 Еремина      IIIю  283 2008 12:23:00  2125816           
  71 Вольфензон Глеб           СШОР 12 Мартьянова   IIIю  284 2007 12:24:00  2102002           

НОВИЧКИ

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Михайловский Сергей       СШОР 12 Мартьянова   IIю   101 2006 11:01:00  1412547           
   2 Комарова Ксения           СШОР 12 Мартьянова   IIю   201 2006 11:01:00  1414529           
   3 Яковлев Сергей            СШОР 12 Иванова      IIю   102 2006 11:02:00  1801818           
   4 Родина Анна               СШОР 12 Еремина      IIю   202 2006 11:02:00  1412510           
   5 Рябков Иван               СШОР 12 Мартьянова   Iю    103 2005 11:03:00  7211295           
   6 Прыгина Ксения            Контакт                    203 2006 11:03:00   254564           
   7 Ступнев Терентий          СШОР 12 Еремина      IIIю  104 2006 11:04:00                    
   8 Баранова Яна              СШОР 12 Стародумов   Iю    204 2004 11:04:00   237370           
   9 Бурлаков Данил            СШОР 12 Смирнов      III   105 2005 11:05:00                    
  10 Гареева Елена             СШОР 12 Мартьянова         205 1980 11:05:00  2081542           
  11 Селезнев Артем            СШОР 12 Дрянков      IIIю  106 2005 11:06:00                    
  12 Чуднова Надежда           СШОР 12 Еремина      IIю   206 2006 11:06:00                    
  13 Кирюшенков Вячеслав       СШОР 12 Смирнов      IIю   107 2005 11:07:00                    
  14 Курнова Анна              СШОР 12 Мартьянова         207 1986 11:07:00  1412548           
  15 Игнатьев Игнат            СШОР 12 Миронова     IIIю  108 2005 11:08:00  1602364           
  16 Скурлатова Арина          СШОР 12 Завылова     IIю   208 2005 11:08:00  6304695           
  17 Кокинов Михаил            СШОР 12 Смирнов      III   109 2005 11:09:00  2086706           
  18 Елесина Валерия           СШОР 12 Стародумов         209 2005 11:09:00   501429           
  19 Левахин Арсений           СШОР 12 Завылова     Iю    110 2005 11:10:00   238023           
  20 Михеева София             СШОР 12 Завылова           210 2005 11:10:00                    
  21 Солдатов Павел            СШОР 12 Смирнов      II    111 2005 11:11:00  7207245           
  22 Предеина Ирина            СШОР 12 Еремина            211 1983 11:11:00  2135135           
  23 Шевчук Дима               СШОР 12 Завылова     I     112 2005 11:12:00  1410311           
  24 Горбунова Олеся           СШОР 12 Щурова       IIIю  212 2005 11:12:00  2082108           
  25 Степушов Гордей           СШОР 12 Стародумов   III   113 2006 11:13:00  8654712           
  26 Беляева Ольга             СШОР 12 Миронова     IIIю  213 2006 11:13:00  1393618           
  27 Оганесян Тигран           СШОР 12 Еремина      IIIю  114 2005 11:14:00  1425070           
  28 Еремин Сергей             СШОР 12 Мартьянова   I     115 2006 11:15:00  8654825           
  29 Москвичев Владислав       СШОР 12 Дрянков      II    116 2006 11:16:00  2092036           
  30 Курапов Федор             СШОР 12 Миронова     IIIю  117 2006 11:17:00   722031           
  31 Предеин Никита            СШОР 12 Еремина      IIю   118 2005 11:18:00                    
  32 Петров Дмитрий            СШОР 12 Мартьянова   I     119 2004 11:19:00  1410315           
  33 Ступнев Роман             СШОР 12 Еремина      I     120 2004 11:20:00  1425048           
  34 Кожин Даниил              СШОР 12 Щурова       IIю   121 2006 11:21:00  2040216           
  35 Кукушкин Всеволад         СШОР 12 Смирнов      Iю    122 2006 11:22:00                    
  36 Гурьев Артем              СШОР 12 Полянская    IIIю  123 2006 11:23:00   333252           
  37 Сазонов Константин        СШОР 12 Мартьянова   I     124 2005 11:24:00  8470100           
  38 Петушков Алексей          СШОР 12 Смирнов      I     125 2005 11:25:00  1421654           
  39 Комаров Александр         СШОР 12 Еремина      IIю   126 2006 11:26:00                    
  40 Кудрявцев Влад            СШОР 12 Мартьянова   IIю   127 2004 11:27:00  1403801           
  41 Кураев Даниил             СШОР 12 Миронова     I     128 2005 11:28:00  1602363           
  42 Новиков Михаил            СШОР 12 Смирнов            129 2005 11:29:00                    
  43 Автаев Дмитрий            СШОР 12 Стародумов   IIIю  130 2005 11:30:00   237372           
  44 Минин Федор               СШОР 12 Смирнов      III   131 2006 11:31:00  1451837           
  45 Путцев Егор               Контакт                    132 2006 11:32:00   238044           
  46 Ширяев Алексей            СШОР 12 Мартьянова   Iю    133 2005 11:33:00  2008488           
  47 Гареев Роман              СШОР 12 Полянская    IIIю  134 2006 11:34:00  1410318           
  48 Степанов Александр        СШОР 12 Мартьянова   II    135 2004 11:35:00  1403802           
  49 Куров Егор                СШОР 12 Полянская    IIIю  136 2006 11:36:00  8664425           
  50 Молчанов Матвей           СШОР 12 Еремина      Iю    137 2006 11:37:00  2101046           
  51 Балакин Иван              СШОР 12 Завылова           138 2005 11:38:00                    
  52 Курюкин Егор              СШОР 12 Щурова       IIIю  139 2006 11:39:00  1001648           
  53 Шкапов Николай            СШОР 12 Стародумов   Iю    140 2005 11:40:00  1403815           
  54 Воронов Андрей            СШОР 12 Смирнов      Iю    141 2005 11:41:00  2086733