folders docs

  

СВЕДЕНИЯ О МБУ СПОРТИВНОЙ ШКОЛЕ №12

Год
присв.

п/п

Фамилия, Имя

Год
рожд.

Специ-
ализация


приказа

Дата присвоения


удостове-
рения

Тренер

1983 1

  Фролагина Светлана

1966 бегом 955 06.06.83 195266   Зыбов С.Л.
  2

  Кротков Александр

1964 бегом   06.06.83  

  Цыпнятова В.И.
  Хлудов В.С

1987 3

  Савинкина Татьяна

1968 лыжи 711 14.04.87 227610

  Бирюзов В.И.
  Гулевских Ю.А.

  4

  Ильинская Мария

1969 лыжи         Бирюзов В.И.
1988 5

  Гулевских Елена

1969 лыжи 37-04 30.06.88 236789   Гулевских Ю.А.
  6

  Плотникова Галина

1969 лыжи 36-37 25.04.88 235901   Бирюзов В.И.
1989 7

  Ливанов Александр

1970 лыжи      

  Бирюзов В.И.
  Соколов В.С.

1990 8

  Тимофеев Дмитрий

1971 бегом         Бурлинов В.А.
1992 9

  Хафизова Алсу

1977 лыжи         Гулевских Ю.А.

1994

10

  Шипов Алексей

1976

лыжи

 

30.06.94

7810

  Гулевских Ю. А.

 

11

  Гулевских Наталья

1974

лыжи

 

30.06.94

7811   

  Гулевских Ю. А.

 

12

  Иванова Елена

1973

лыжи

 

30.06.94

7290

  Гулевских Ю. А.

1995

13

  Кротков Михаил

1973

бегом

 

30.10.95

8603

  Цыпнятова В. И.

1996

14

  Голубев Владимир

1974

лыжи

 

30.02.96

16113

  Гулевских Ю. А.

 

15

  Поляков Евгений

1975

бегом

 

 

 

  Литвинов В. Д.

 

16

  Черных Ирина

1975

бегом

 

 

 

  Литвинов В. Д.

 

17

  Орлов Алексей

1976

бегом

 

30.06.96

013191

  Цыпнятова В. И.

1997

18

  Сычев Дмитрий

1979

лыжи

 

31.03.97

019294

  Сычева Н. Б.

1998

19

  Красноярова Людмила

1981

бегом

 

30.08.98

025867

  Цыпнятова В. И.

  20
  Лобанов Дмитрий
1979 бегом         Лобанова Т. В.

1999

21

  Журавлев Анатолий

1981

бегом

 

15.11.99

031621

  Цыпнятова В. И.

2000

22

  Елин Александр

1980

бегом

 

25.12.00

37578

  Глазырин О. В.

 

23

  Головин Денис

1979

лыжи

 

15.05.00

34339

  Лузин Н. Д.

2001

24

  Ерискина Надежда

1981

бегом

 

15.11.01

42625

  Повышева М.В.

 

25

  Горбунов Евгений

1981

бегом

235П

25.09.01

41980

  Литвинов В. Д.

2003

26

  Логинов Николай

1984

лыжи

151П

17.07.03

52331

  Мартьянова О. В.

 

27

  Краснояров Евген.

1983

бегом

245П

28.11.03

54415

  Цыпнятова В. И.

 

28

  Корнев Андоей

1984

вело

221П

30.10.03

53913

  Гулевских Ю. А.

 

29

  Захарова Наталья

1984

бегом

221П

30.10.03

53912

  Миронова Т. Е.

2005

30

  Журавлев Сергей

1984

бегом

 

 

 

  Цыпнятова В. И.

 

31

  Сыса Анна

1986

бегом

164П

30.11.05

66466

  Миронова Т. Е.

 

32

  Полянская Марина

1985

вело

 

26.12.05

67578

  Гулевских Ю. А.

 

33

  Лесниченко Елена

1986

вело

 

26.12.05

67577

  Гулевских Ю. А.

 

34

  Семенова Евгения

1984

вело

 

 

 

  Гулевских Ю. А.

2006

35

  Миронова Светлана

1986

бегом

 

30.11.06

71989

  Миронова Т. Е.

 

36

  Балакин Александр

1988

бегом

 

30.11.06

71988

  Миронова Т. Е.

 

37

  Баранов Антон

1984

вело

 

30.11.06

 

  Гулевских Ю. А.

2007

38

  Калинин Максим

1987

вело

82П

31.05.07

75706

  Гулевских Ю. А.

 

39

  Строкин Павел

1984

бегом

82П

31.05.07

75707

  Гулевских Ю. А.

 

40

  Повышев Иван

1989

лыжи

76П

31.05.07

75546

  Повышева М. В.

2008

41

  Рябинин Петр

1992

вело

36П

29.02.08

81294

  Гулевских Ю. А.

2009

42

  Шевелев Александр

1985

вело

153 НГ

19.05.09

084656

  Гулевских Ю. А.

2010

43

  Морозов Артем

1990

бегом

243 НГ

02.07.09

086422

  Кучина В. П.

2011

44

  Касаткина Ольга

1986

вело

44НГ

04.04.11

094635

  Мартьянова О. В.

 

45

  Шестаков Павел

1986

бегом

44НГ

04.04.11

094636

  Миронова Т. Е.

2010

46

  Дулатов Александр

1992

бегом

139НГ

12.10.10

092460

  Зыбов К. С.

 

47

  Козырев Андрей

1993

бегом

139НГ

12.10.10

092461

  Зыбов К. С.

2012

48

  Емельянчик Владим.

1994

вело

54НГ

20.05.13

109022

  Сычев М. А.

 

49

  Дрянков Антон

1991

лыжи

6НГ

05.02.13

104484

  Повышева М. В.

 

50

  Пименов Вячеслав

1993

лыжи

6НГ

05.02.13

104485

  Пименов С.М.

 

51

  Старкин Павел

1992

бегом

54НГ

20.05.13

109032

  Мартьянова О. В.

 

52

  Борисова Елена

1993

бегом

9НГ

21.02.13

106179

  Миронова Т. Е.

 

53

  Анцыгин Алексей

1982

лыжи

6НГ

05.02.13

104483

  Мартьянова О. В.

 

54

  Миронова Светлана
  выполнение - МСМК

1986

бегом

33НГ

30.10.12

 

  Миронова Т. Е.

2014

55

  Растебин Андрей

1995

бегом

78-нг 

 08.06.2015

119703

  Иванова Е. Е.

 

56

  Миронова Светлана
  выполнение - ЗМС

1986

бегом

 

 03.06.2015

003905 

  Миронова Т. Е.

2015 57  
  Творогов Антон

1993  бегом  7-нг  25.01.2016 125557   Творогова О.В.
  58  
  Гусев Алексей

1984  бегом  7-нг  25.01.2016 125552   Мартьянова О.В.
  59  
  Цветков Леонид

1996  вело  193-нг  28.12.2015 125062    Мартьянова О.В.
2016 60
  Мизонов Сергей

1999  бегом  196-нг  15.12.2016 130666    Миронова Т.Е.
  61
  Голубев Иван

1998  вело  196-нг  15.12.2016 130664    Полянская Ж.В.
 2017 62  
  Екишев Евгений

1997  лыжи  62-нг  15.05.2017 132766    Мартьянова О.В.
  63
  Сергеева Мария

1995  лыжи  62-нг 15.05.2017  132772    Миронова Т.Е.
  64
  Степанова Екатерина

1998  лыжи  62-нг  15.05.2017 132773    Повышев И.А.
  65
  Калинников Егор

1989  лыжи  62-нг  15.05.2017 132767    Повышева М.В.
 2018 66
  Стародумов Кирилл

1989  лыжи  79-нг  28.05.2018 139349    Повышева М.В.
  67  
  Мартьянова Оксана

1964  лыжи  85-нг  27.06.2018 140013    Мартьянова О.В.
  68
  Касаткин Дмитрий

1984  вело  40-нг  29.03.2018 137838    Полянская Ж.В.
  69
  Мизонова Надежда

1986  бегом  182-нг  29.12.2018     Миронова Т.Е.
 2019 70
  Курносов Никита

2001  бегом  188-нг  27.12.2019 150086    Иванова А.А.
 2020 71
  Фоменкова Полина

2001  вело  12-нг  27.02.2020     Полянская Ж.В.
  72
  Ершова Екатерина

2001  лыжи  32-нг  30.04.2020 152547    Повышев И.А.