Лыжная гонка Спортшколы №12
3 марта 2024 г.,Щелоковский хутор
ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА

Ж-3

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Замятина Елизавета        СШ-12 Завылова       Iю    321 2013 00:10:30   238023           
   2 Добрынская Елизавета      СШ-12 Творогова      I     421 2008 00:10:30  8275051           
   3 Шатаева Варвара           СШ-12 Миронова             322 2010 00:11:00   830727           
   4 Гомулина Дарья            СШ-12 Творогова      IIIю  422 2013 00:11:00  1097597           
   5 Воротилова Ангелина       СШ-12 Творогова      I     323 2008 00:11:30  8275009           
   6 Графинкова Маргарита      СШ-12 Завылова       Iю    423 2012 00:11:30  6304663           
   7 Зизикина Екатерина        СШ-12 Щурова               324 2015 00:12:00  2152612           
   8 Киселева София            СШ-12 Еремина              424 2015 00:12:00  1005123           
   9 Морева Валентина          СШ-12 Миронова             325 2010 00:12:30   732359           
  10 Слободских Анна           СШ-12 Щурова         IIIю  425 2012 00:12:30   237385           
  11 Васильева Анна            СШ-12 Еремина        Iю    326 2010 00:13:00  8122929           
  12 Панькина Анастасия        СШ-12 Еремина        II    426 2011 00:13:00  2097163           
  13 Именицкая Виктория        СШ-12 Иванова        Iю    327 2009 00:13:30  2008483           
  14 Калинина Софья            СШ-12 Завылова       Iю    427 2010 00:13:30        1           
  15 Кашпуровская Анна         СШ-12 Творогова      IIIю  328 2013 00:14:00                    
  16 Панкратова Татьяна        СШ-12 Еремина        I     428 2010 00:14:00  8498491           
  17 Слободских Дарья          СШ-12 Щурова         IIIю  329 2013 00:14:30   254786           
  18 Елисеева Галина           СШ-12 Мартьянова     II    429 2013 00:14:30  8275081           
  19 Залялова Анжелика         СШ-12 Стародумов     II    330 2006 00:15:00  1882882           
  20 Дикарева Василиса         СШ-12 Семенова       II    430 2011 00:15:00  2260092           
  21 Данилова Таисия           СШ-12 Еремина        IIIю  331 2013 00:15:30  8122821           
  22 Кудрина Ольга             СШ-12 Мартьянова     Iю    431 2011 00:15:30  7000321           
  23 Заславская Тая            СШ-12 Мартьянова     I     332 2010 00:16:00  8513239           
  24 Суханова Юлия             СШ-12 Еремина        IIю   432 2012 00:16:00  2142888           
  25 Комаровская Дарья         СШ-12 Щурова         IIю   333 2009 00:16:30   254303           
  26 Морозова Устина           СШ-12 Еремина        II    433 2011 00:16:30  1425044           
  27 Сорокина Александра       СШ-12 Семенова       III   334 2011 00:17:00  2138695           
  28 Каликина Екатерина        СШ-12 Стародумов     II    434 2011 00:17:00  8488578           
  29 Шатаева Екатерина         СШ-12 Миронова             335 2010 00:17:30  2018003           
  30 Щепалина Альбина          СШ-12 Творогова      IIIю  435 2013 00:17:30   691027           
  31 Шарыгина Алёна            СШ-12 Еремина              336 2014 00:18:00  1415768           
  32 Усольцева Ирина           СШ-12 Еремина              436 2014 00:18:00  2125814           
  33 Ковыляева Злата           СШ-12 Завылова       I     337 2011 00:18:30  8681429           
  34 Баранова Элина            СШ-12 Стародумов     II    437 2011 00:18:30  8460302           
  35 Кабаева Анастасия         СШ-12 Щурова               338 2011 00:19:00   237362           
  36 Борисова Анастасия        СШ-12 Творогова      I     438 2008 00:19:00  8372130           
  37 Перепелкина Наталия       СШ-12 Еремина        Iю    339 2012 00:19:30  2101046           
  38 Пахомова Варвара          СШ-12 Мартьянова     Iю    439 2010 00:19:30  8522435           
  39 Пушкина Елизавета         СШ-12 Щурова         II    340 2012 00:20:00  1412559           
  40 Борисова Лада             СШ-12 Щурова         IIю   440 2009 00:20:00   237364           
  41 Казачек Елена             СШ-12 Семенова       Iю    341 2013 00:20:30  8372145           
  42 Шотина Ксения             СШ-12 Творогова      IIIю  441 2013 00:20:30  8512898           
  43 Сметанина Евдокия         СШ-12 Абакумова      Iю    342 2012 00:21:00   254774           
  44 Петровичева Елизавета     СШ-12 Мартьянова     II    442 2010 00:21:00  8488536           
  45 Прилуцкая Екатерина       СШ-12 Завылова       II    343 2008 00:21:30  1633035           
  46 Груздева Валерия          СШ-12 Еремина        Iю    443 2011 00:21:30  8510410           
  47 Рыжова Мария              СШ-12 Еремина        III   344 2008 00:22:00  8010208           
  48 Силонина Анастасия        СШ-12 Завылова       IIIю  444 2013 00:22:00  6304656           
  49 Кулешова Лада             СШ-12 Завылова       I     345 2012 00:22:30  8372135           
  50 Липатова Варвара          СШ-12 Еремина        Iю    445 2009 00:22:30  2149290           

Ж-5

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Баранова Яна              СШ-12 Стародумов     II     46 2004 00:23:00  8182058           
   2 Весенко Мария             СШ-12 Мартьянова     КМС   146 2009 00:23:00  8332333           
   3 Белявина Анастасия        СШ-12 Мартьянова     I      47 2009 00:23:30  8518371           
   4 Калабина София            СШ-12 Семенова       Iю    147 2008 00:23:30  8372127           
   5 Глушкова Екатерина        СШ-12 Творогова      КМС    48 2006 00:24:00  8275004           
   6 Елисеева Алена            СШ-12 Мартьянова     КМС   148 2009 00:24:00  8122944           
   7 Киселева Ксения           СШ-12 Мартьянова     КМС    49 2008 00:24:30  8488527           
   8 Хохлова Екатерина         СШ-12 Мартьянова     I     149 2007 00:24:30  8050315           

М-3

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Абакумов Роман            СШ-12 Абакумова      IIю   301 2012 00:00:30  8372121           
   2 Авдеев Вячеслав           СШ-12 Еремина        III   401 2011 00:00:30  8510742           
   3 Авдонин Арсений           СШ-12 Творогова      IIIю  302 2013 00:01:00                    
   4 Балдов Илья               СШ-12 Еремина        II    402 2013 00:01:00  8275296           
   5 Балдов Андрей             СШ-12 Еремина              303 2016 00:01:30  8510590           
   6 Белявин Павел             СШ-12 Еремина        Iю    403 2013 00:01:30  8510415           
   7 Башев Александр           СШ-12 Завылова       IIIю  304 2012 00:02:00  6304660           
   8 Гусев Алексей             СШ-12 Иванова        IIIю  404 2012 00:02:00  2127088           
   9 Белов Сергей              СШ-12 Мартьянова     IIю   305 2012 00:02:30  2008484           
  10 Затаковой Всеволод        СШ-12 Семенова             405 2011 00:02:30  6304661           
  11 Волков Родион             СШ-12 Мартьянова           306 2014 00:03:00   673268           
  12 Казанцев Алексей          СШ-12 Абакумова            406 2012 00:03:00        1           
  13 Громский Павел            СШ-12 Семенова       IIIю  307 2011 00:03:30  6304665           
  14 Колмыков Марк             СШ-12 Миронова       Iю    407 2011 00:03:30  8275012           
  15 Иванов Семен              СШ-12 Семенова       IIю   308 2011 00:04:00  2146197           
  16 Куликов Лев               СШ-12 Мартьянова           408 2013 00:04:00        1           
  17 Кондрашкин Федор          СШ-12 Еремина        III   309 2012 00:04:30  8488548           
  18 Курбаков Дамир            СШ-12 Абакумова            409 2013 00:04:30  2086734           
  19 Кузин Арсений             СШ-12 Еремина              310 2014 00:05:00        1           
  20 Лебедев Михаил            СШ-12 Творогова      IIIю  410 2013 00:05:00                    
  21 Лебедев Илья              СШ-12 Творогова      IIIю  311 2012 00:05:30                    
  22 Поздеев Олег              СШ-12 Завылова       IIIю  411 2014 00:05:30  4022713           
  23 Минин Федор               СШ-12 Еремина        I     312 2006 00:06:00  8122928           
  24 Пушкин Матвей             СШ-12 Щурова               412 2015 00:06:00  1080442           
  25 Напалков Алексей          СШ-12 Еремина        III   313 2011 00:06:30  1991168           
  26 Ражев Герман              СШ-12 Абакумова            413 2011 00:06:30   333252           
  27 Ремизов Михаил            СШ-12 Абакумова            314 2012 00:07:00        1           
  28 Редкозубов Владимир       СШ-12 Еремина              414 2013 00:07:00  4658004           
  29 Сентюрин Святослав        СШ-12 Завылова             315 2014 00:07:30  6304658           
  30 Трянин Максим             СШ-12 Завылова       IIIю  415 2013 00:07:30        1           
  31 Сироткин Константин       СШ-12 Завылова             316 2014 00:08:00   111111           
  32 Федорцов Артем            СШ-12 Еремина        IIIю  416 2015 00:08:00        1           
  33 Соколов Иван              СШ-12 Мартьянова           317 2015 00:08:30  2081518           
  34 Чернышев Роман            СШ-12 Творогова      IIIю  417 2013 00:08:30  1421670           
  35 Трошин Артем              СШ-12 Щурова         IIIю  318 2013 00:09:00  6304684           
  36 Чернышов Димитрий         СШ-12 Творогова      III   418 2012 00:09:00  8275003           
  37 Тюфтин Михаил             СШ-12 Еремина        IIю   319 2013 00:09:30  8510817           
  38 Шмелев Дмитрий            СШ-12 Миронова       Iю    419 2009 00:09:30   900751           
  39 Чиркунов Вышеслав         СШ-12 Щурова               320 2014 00:10:00  6304674           

М-5

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Сарманов Артур            СШ-12 Семенова       Iю     50 2011 00:25:00  2443948           
   2 Штепанов Александр        СШ-12 Абакумова      I     150 2008 00:25:00  8488514           
   3 Поздеев Ярослав           СШ-12 Завылова       I      51 2012 00:25:30        1           
   4 Павлов Егор               СШ-12 Еремина        I     151 2007 00:25:30  8275288           
   5 Обшолов Данила            СШ-12 Семенова       III    52 2008 00:26:00  8681425           
   6 Гусев Иван                СШ-12 Мартьянова     I     152 2007 00:26:00  8122829           
   7 Самошин Данила            СШ-12 Мартьянова     I      53 2011 00:26:30  8067835           
   8 Наметкин Дмитрий          СШ-12 Абакумова      III   153 2008 00:26:30  8488517           
   9 Кравченко Даниил          СШ-12 Иванова        Iю     54 2009 00:27:00        1           
  10 Цилин Иван                СШ-12 Еремина        I     154 2007 00:27:00  8122979           
  11 Бухлаков Артём            СШ-12 Мартьянова     I      55 2009 00:27:30  8488542           
  12 Уланков Егор              СШ-12 Завылова       Iю    155 2013 00:27:30  8500958           
  13 Орлов Евгений             СШ-12 Абакумова      IIIю   56 2009 00:28:00  1412541           
  14 Шишкин Андрей             СШ-12 Абакумова      Iю    156 2008 00:28:00   817039           
  15 Корзинкин Артем           СШ-12 Мартьянова     III    57 2010 00:28:30  1001645           
  16 Сергеев Александр         СШ-12 Миронова       II    157 2009 00:28:30  8193376           
  17 Леонов Иван               СШ-12 Миронова       III    58 2009 00:29:00  1393629           
  18 Костин Никита             СШ-12 Завылова       I     158 2008 00:29:00  8681414           
  19 Колесников Вадим          СШ-12 Мартьянова     IIю    59 2009 00:29:30        1           
  20 Нестеренко Матвей         СШ-12 Стародумов     I     159 2008 00:29:30        1           
  21 Перепелкин Алексей        СШ-12 Еремина        I      60 2010 00:30:00  8498490           
  22 Толоконников Алексей      СШ-12 Иванова        Iю    160 2009 00:30:00  1450044           
  23 Неваев Максим             СШ-12 Абакумова      I      61 2009 00:30:30  8481472           
  24 Курякин Борислав          СШ-12 Абакумова      I     161 2009 00:30:30  8372125           
  25 Кульков Арсений           СШ-12 Еремина        I      62 2010 00:31:00  8510746           
  26 Блинов Александр          СШ-12 Творогова      Iю    162 2007 00:31:00                    
  27 Евдокимов Максим          СШ-12 Семенова       Iю     63 2008 00:31:30   254717           
  28 Гареев Николай            СШ-12 Мартьянова     I     163 2007 00:31:30  8275292           
  29 Докучаев Александр        СШ-12 Щурова         II     64 2009 00:32:00  8500955           
  30 Малышев Марк              СШ-12 Миронова       Iю    164 2010 00:32:00  8488505           
  31 Ефимов Андрей             СШ-12 Завылова       Iю     65 2008 00:32:30        1           
  32 Салов Николай             СШ-12 Абакумова      II    165 2007 00:32:30  8372124           
  33 Степушов Гордей           СШ-12 Стародумов     I      66 2006 00:33:00  8654712           
  34 Пересыпкин Егор           СШ-12 Миронова       IIIю  166 2010 00:33:00  2024633           
  35 Усольцев Роман            СШ-12 Еремина        II     67 2009 00:33:30  8488526           
  36 Рыбаков Вячеслав          СШ-12 Творогова      Iю    167 2010 00:33:30  1418952           
  37 Менкин Александр          СШ-12 Абакумова      I      68 2010 00:34:00  8122864           
  38 Солодкий Степан           СШ-12 Еремина        Iю    168 2009 00:34:00  2082103           
  39 Нестеренко Никита         СШ-12 Стародумов     Iю     69 2011 00:34:30        1           
  40 Ямашкин Виктор            СШ-12 Семенова       IIю   169 2009 00:34:30  2127083           
  41 Аверьянов Дмитрий         СШ-12 Творогова      Iю     70 2011 00:35:00  2082107           
  42 Артемьев Иван             СШ-12 Еремина        III   170 2011 00:35:00  8219796           
  43 Ларионов Андрей           СШ-12 Миронова       II     71 2009 00:35:30  1602364           
  44 Кулигин Федор             СШ-12 Завылова       III   171 2011 00:35:30  8182082           
  45 Макарычев Арсений         СШ-12 Семенова       Iю     72 2011 00:36:00  2127082           
  46 Пожидаев Александр        СШ-12 Творогова      III   172 2011 00:36:00  1421656           
  47 Баринов Арсений           СШ-12 Еремина        I      73 2007 00:36:30  8182053           
  48 Шувалов Алексей           СШ-12 Завылова       I     173 2009 00:36:30  8182054           
  49 Курнов Глеб               СШ-12 Мартьянова     I      74 2011 00:37:00  8372141           
  50 Грахов Виктор             СШ-12 Творогова      Iю    174 2011 00:37:00  1421667           
  51 Филатов Виктор            СШ-12 Завылова       I      75 2012 00:37:30  8136934           
  52 Курагин Алексей           СШ-12 Завылова       III   175 2011 00:37:30  8485555           
  53 Гусев Андрей              СШ-12 Семенова       Iю     76 2010 00:38:00  2224654           
  54 Биктяков Тимур            СШ-12 Абакумова      III   176 2010 00:38:00  8488512           
  55 Столбов Владислав         СШ-12 Завылова       Iю     77 2009 00:38:30   237354           
  56 Сычев Михаил              СШ-12 Мартьянова     III   177 2010 00:38:30  8275287           
  57 Козин Семен               СШ-12 Иванова        Iю     78 2009 00:39:00   303672           
  58 Дворянинов Степан         СШ-12 Еремина        I     178 2008 00:39:00  8122820           
  59 Голубев Александр         СШ-12 Завылова       IIIю   79 2010 00:39:30  8681423           
  60 Хмелевский Никита         СШ-12 Творогова      Iю    179 2011 00:39:30  8041069           
  61 Евсеев Максим             СШ-12 Творогова      Iю     80 2011 00:40:00  8512774           
  62 Егоров Александр          СШ-12 Завылова       Iю    180 2009 00:40:00   237387           
  63 Весенко Михаил            СШ-12 Мартьянова     I      81 2011 00:40:30  8182076           
  64 Жиленков Степан           СШ-12 Творогова      I     181 2007 00:40:30  8275008           
  65 Волков Илья               СШ-12 Миронова       Iю     82 2009 00:41:00  1602363           
  66 Евграфов Иван             СШ-12 Завылова       Iю    182 2010 00:41:00   254724           
  67 Рубинштейн Леонид         СШ-12 Абакумова      Iю     83 2010 00:41:30  8510136           
  68 Сакулин Борис             СШ-12 Еремина        III   183 2008 00:41:30  2125816           
  69 Вольфензон Глеб           СШ-12 Мартьянова     III    84 2007 00:42:00  8681416           
  70 Блинов Дмитрий            СШ-12 Творогова      II    184 2011 00:42:00  8513166           
  71 Самошин Кирилл            СШ-12 Мартьянова     I      85 2011 00:42:30  8067930           

М-10

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Емелин Даниил             СШ-12 Завылова       I      86 2009 00:42:30  8269045           
   2 Каликин Дмитрий           СШ-12 Стародумов     КМС    87 2007 00:43:00  8481662           
   3 Голубев Савелий           СШ-12 Абакумова      КМС    88 2008 00:43:30  8488502           
   4 Комаров Роман             СШ-12 Стародумов     КМС    89 2008 00:44:00  8681420           
   5 Гувеннов Виктор           СШ-12 Семенова       I      90 2009 00:44:30  8275058           
   6 Сибиряков Кирилл          СШ-12 Стародумов     КМС    91 2003 00:45:00  8269249           
   7 Тюменков Даниил           СШ-12 Мартьянова     КМС    92 2008 00:45:30  8000273           
   8 Сидоров Прохор            СШ-12 Стародумов     КМС    93 2007 00:46:00  8448997           
   9 Шевчук Дмитрий            СШ-12 Завылова       КМС    94 2005 00:46:30  8003241           
  10 Сибиряков Олег            СШ-12 Стародумов     КМС    95 2007 00:47:00  8269256           
  11 Бобык Артем               СШ-12 Мартьянова     I      96 2009 00:47:30  8275290           
  12 Белозеров Роман           СШ-12 Стародумов     КМС    97 2009 00:48:00  8169551