Открытие сезона "Зима - 2024"
24 декабря 2023 г., Щелоковский хутор

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

Ж-10, 4 КП, 1 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    ВСЕГО  ОК  ШТРАФ Результат Место Прим     1( 41)       1( 62)       1( 63)       1( 44)   
   1 Умнякова Полина           Нижегородский район         27 2015        4   0  00:00 00:12:43      1    00:01:46( 41) 00:03:16( 62) 00:04:49( 63) 00:01:58( 44) 
   2 Торопова Ксения           СШ-12 Дрянков               38 2014        4   0  04:00 00:13:13      2    00:01:35( 41) 00:02:31( 42) 00:03:13( 43) 00:01:10( 44) 
   3 Вольфензон Алиса          СШ-12 Мартьянова            37 2014        4   0  00:00 00:16:16      3    00:02:22( 41) 00:05:30( 62) 00:05:24( 63) 00:01:53( 44) 
   4 Гусева Агата              СШ-12 Семенова              34 2015        4   0  02:00 00:19:03      4    00:02:06( 41) 00:05:32( 62) 00:05:14( 43) 00:03:02( 44) 
   5 Седова Алиса              СШ-12 Семенова              32 2013        4   0  04:00 00:19:39      5    00:01:36( 41) 00:05:35( 42) 00:04:39( 43) 00:02:01( 44) 
   6 Казачек Виктория          СШ-12 Семенова              33 2016        4   0  02:00 00:20:15      6    00:02:25( 41) 00:06:26( 62) 00:05:48( 43) 00:02:32( 44) 
   7 Дикарева Таисия           СШ-12 Семенова              30 2014        4   0  04:00 00:21:43      7    00:02:14( 41) 00:06:46( 42) 00:05:01( 43) 00:02:11( 44) 
   8 Киселева София            СШ-12 Екишев,Еремина        29 2015        4   0  02:00 00:24:08      8    00:02:16( 41) 00:09:33( 62) 00:06:13( 43) 00:02:55( 44) 
   9 Семенова София            СШ-12 Семенова              28 2015        4   0  04:00 00:25:21      9    00:07:02( 41) 00:06:18( 62) 00:05:24( 43) 00:01:49( 64) 
  10 Семенова Евгения          СШ-12 Семенова              25 2017        9   0  08:00 00:32:29     10    03:00:45( 65) 00:01:19( 31) 00:01:05( 46) 00:05:51( 46) 00:01:37( 36) 11930:27:50( 43) 00:01:06( 40) 00:00:27( 42) 11927:18:49( 41) 00:11:14( 42) 00:06:21( 43) 00:02:37( 44) 
  11 Хисямова Алсу             СШ-12 Екишев,Еремина        35 2015        4   0  02:00 00:33:21     11    00:04:13( 41) 00:10:26( 62) 00:12:00( 43) 00:03:03( 44) 
  12 Зизикина Екатерина        СШ-12 Щурова                24 2015        3   0  06:00                   00:02:05( 41) 00:02:45( 42) 00:04:38( 43) 

Ж-12, 9 КП, 2,8 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    ВСЕГО  ОК  ШТРАФ Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       1( 52)       1( 33)       1( 34)       1( 55)       1( 37)       1( 38)       1( 59)       1( 60)   
   1 Елисеева Галина           СШ-12 Мартьянова     Iю    457 2013        9   0  04:00 00:25:24      1    00:00:36( 31) 00:03:02( 52) 00:01:55( 33) 00:01:44( 34) 00:03:41( 55) 00:03:09( 37) 00:02:33( 38) 00:01:30( 39) 00:02:20( 40) 
   2 Нажимова Людмила          Магн Стр Трубникова  IIю   450 2013        9   0  00:00 00:30:16      2    00:00:50( 31) 00:03:29( 52) 00:03:27( 33) 00:01:55( 34) 00:04:53( 55) 00:05:20( 37) 00:04:01( 38) 00:02:14( 59) 00:03:06( 60) 
   3 Пронина Валерия           СШ-12 Головина       III   466 2012        9   0  10:00 00:34:47      3    00:00:42( 31) 00:03:01( 32) 00:03:01( 53) 00:01:48( 34) 00:03:44( 35) 00:03:57( 57) 00:02:45( 38) 00:01:49( 39) 00:02:45( 60) 
   4 Сметанина Евдокия         СШ-12 Абакумова      Iю    459 2012        9   0  10:00 00:39:43      4    00:00:43( 31) 00:03:52( 32) 00:03:40( 53) 00:02:18( 54) 00:04:03( 35) 00:05:21( 37) 00:03:14( 58) 00:02:27( 59) 00:03:00( 60) 
   5 Пушкина Елизавета         СШ-12 Щурова         II    442 2012        9   0  02:00 00:39:48      5    00:00:48( 31) 00:03:40( 52) 00:02:36( 33) 00:03:09( 34) 00:06:32( 55) 00:08:35( 37) 00:04:02( 38) 00:02:34( 59) 00:04:29( 40) 
   6 Казачек Елена             СШ-12 Семенова       Iю    449 2013       10   0  02:00 00:41:34      6    00:00:48( 31) 00:03:56( 52) 00:03:22( 33) 00:02:14( 34) 00:05:30( 55) 00:03:55( 56) 00:08:10( 37) 00:04:09( 38) 00:02:15( 59) 00:03:59( 60) 
   7 Слободских Дарья          СШ-12 Щурова         IIIю  465 2013        9   0  12:00 00:43:41      7    00:00:55( 31) 00:04:01( 32) 00:03:32( 53) 00:01:58( 54) 00:04:43( 35) 00:06:31( 57) 00:03:36( 38) 00:02:00( 59) 00:03:18( 40) 
   8 Гареева Елизавета         СШ-12 Мартьянова     IIIю  443 2012        9   0  08:00 00:44:45      8    00:00:53( 31) 00:04:42( 52) 00:04:16( 53) 00:03:11( 54) 00:03:57( 55) 00:06:51( 37) 00:04:26( 38) 00:03:48( 39) 00:03:31( 40) 
   9 Заровняева Арина          СШ-12 Дрянков              441 2013        9   0  04:00 00:51:31      9    00:01:16( 31) 00:06:08( 52) 00:03:45( 33) 00:04:21( 54) 00:05:14( 55) 00:10:48( 37) 00:07:39( 58) 00:03:25( 59) 00:03:36( 60) 
  10 Дубровина София           СШ-12 Головина             468 2012        9   0  04:00 00:52:22     10    00:01:07( 31) 00:07:28( 52) 00:04:37( 33) 00:02:47( 34) 00:06:58( 35) 00:08:34( 37) 00:07:41( 38) 00:02:53( 59) 00:05:04( 40) 
  11 Данилова Таисия           СШ-12 Екишев,Еремина IIIю  451 2013        9   0  08:00 00:53:35     11    00:00:54( 31) 00:07:06( 52) 00:04:11( 33) 00:02:41( 34) 00:09:52( 35) 00:08:26( 57) 00:04:44( 58) 00:02:21( 59) 00:04:05( 40) 
  12 Бакшаева Арина            СШ-12 Головина             470 2013        9   0  06:00 00:53:45     12    00:01:09( 51) 00:06:49( 52) 00:04:36( 33) 00:02:53( 34) 00:06:59( 35) 00:08:11( 57) 00:07:38( 38) 00:03:11( 59) 00:05:05( 60) 
  13 Фиронова Виктория         СШ-12 Плис С         IIIю  452 2012        9   0  08:00 00:58:33     13    00:02:25( 31) 00:06:43( 32) 00:05:56( 33) 00:04:06( 54) 00:08:30( 35) 00:08:39( 57) 00:05:44( 38) 00:02:25( 59) 00:04:16( 60) 
  14 Щепалина Альбина          СШ-12 Творогова      IIIю  446 2013        9   0  12:00 01:05:52     14    00:02:00( 31) 00:09:21( 32) 00:05:35( 33) 00:03:02( 34) 00:09:46( 35) 00:08:28( 57) 00:06:00( 58) 00:04:15( 39) 00:04:07( 40) 
  15 Кабаева Анастасия         СШ-12 Щурова               455 2011       10   0  10:00 01:09:58     15    00:01:08( 31) 00:06:43( 32) 00:05:26( 53) 00:04:06( 34) 00:07:22( 35) 00:08:49( 36) 00:10:39( 57) 00:05:51( 38) 00:03:36( 59) 00:04:51( 60) 
  16 Мосягина Анастасия        СШ-12 Головина       IIIю  461 2012        9   0  12:00 01:16:47     16    00:01:45( 31) 00:18:44( 35) 00:02:36( 36) 00:12:17( 37) 00:07:27( 62) 00:02:20( 38) 00:04:09( 39) 00:10:42( 64) 00:02:07( 40) 
  17 Кудрявцева Арина          СШ-12 Мартьянова           445 2013        9   0  08:00 01:18:42     17    00:03:11( 31) 00:09:31( 52) 00:06:27( 33) 00:03:46( 54) 00:11:59( 35) 00:16:48( 57) 00:07:08( 38) 00:03:23( 39) 00:06:05( 60) 
  18 Каретникова Екатерина     СШ-12 Плис И         III   447 2012        6   0  10:00                   00:01:42( 31) 00:22:45( 35) 00:05:50( 37) 00:04:32( 38) 00:02:52( 39) 00:04:52( 60) 

Ж-14, 9 КП, 2,8 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    ВСЕГО  ОК  ШТРАФ Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       1( 52)       1( 33)       1( 34)       1( 55)       1( 37)       1( 38)       1( 59)       1( 60)   
   1 Гаркуша Анастасия         СШ-12 Дрянков        I     245 2010        9   0  02:00 00:22:15      1    00:00:39( 31) 00:03:00( 52) 00:01:48( 33) 00:01:36( 34) 00:03:16( 55) 00:02:50( 37) 00:02:20( 38) 00:01:20( 59) 00:02:34( 40) 
   2 Нажимова Любовь           Магн Стр Трубникова  I     239 2011        9   0  02:00 00:23:44      2    00:00:33( 31) 00:03:03( 52) 00:01:59( 33) 00:01:18( 34) 00:03:55( 55) 00:03:01( 37) 00:02:56( 38) 00:01:24( 59) 00:02:46( 40) 
   3 Еремина Мария             СШ-12 Екишев,Еремина I     238 2010        9   0  02:00 00:23:53      3    00:00:40( 31) 00:02:53( 52) 00:02:17( 33) 00:01:27( 34) 00:03:47( 55) 00:03:08( 37) 00:02:52( 38) 00:01:24( 59) 00:02:35( 40) 
   4 Дикарева Василиса         СШ-12 Семенова       II    246 2011        9   0  08:00 00:29:17      4    00:00:33( 31) 00:02:34( 32) 00:02:22( 53) 00:01:28( 34) 00:03:05( 55) 00:03:06( 37) 00:02:34( 58) 00:01:22( 39) 00:02:45( 60) 
   5 Панькина Анастасия        СШ-12 Екишев,Еремина II    250 2011       10   0  06:00 00:31:10      5    00:00:41( 31) 00:02:49( 32) 00:00:25( 52) 00:02:49( 33) 00:02:37( 54) 00:03:21( 35) 00:04:00( 37) 00:03:35( 38) 00:01:44( 59) 00:02:22( 60) 
   6 Пахомова Варвара          СШ-12 Мартьянова     Iю    236 2010        9   0  04:00 00:32:09      6    00:00:47( 31) 00:03:09( 52) 00:03:08( 33) 00:02:17( 34) 00:03:52( 55) 00:04:20( 37) 00:03:52( 58) 00:02:05( 39) 00:03:29( 60) 
   7 Сорокина Александра       СШ-12 Семенова       III   248 2011       10   0  08:00 00:42:37      7    00:00:59( 31) 00:03:50( 52) 00:02:58( 33) 00:01:58( 54) 00:03:52( 35) 00:03:27( 56) 00:05:44( 37) 00:04:06( 38) 00:02:12( 59) 00:03:57( 40) 
   8 Груздева Валерия          СШ-12 Екишев,Еремина Iю    241 2011        9   0  10:00 00:44:08      8    00:00:48( 31) 00:03:59( 32) 00:04:57( 53) 00:02:19( 34) 00:06:37( 35) 00:05:19( 37) 00:03:48( 58) 00:01:52( 59) 00:03:19( 40) 
   9 Морева Валентина          СШ-12 Миронова             242 2010        9   0  08:00 00:50:52      9    00:01:15( 51) 00:04:07( 32) 00:03:38( 33) 00:03:05( 54) 00:07:12( 55) 00:06:56( 57) 00:06:19( 38) 00:03:51( 59) 00:04:37( 60) 
  10 Михайловская Ксения       СШ-12 Мартьянова     IIю   233 2011        9   0  02:00 00:53:29     10    00:01:20( 31) 00:05:24( 52) 00:05:30( 33) 00:04:57( 34) 00:08:26( 55) 00:09:42( 37) 00:06:05( 38) 00:03:16( 39) 00:05:11( 60) 
  11 Кудрина Ольга             СШ-12 Мартьянова     IIIю  247 2011        9   0  02:00 00:53:29   = 10    00:01:32( 31) 00:10:03( 52) 00:03:44( 33) 00:04:20( 34) 00:05:26( 55) 00:10:26( 57) 00:07:43( 38) 00:03:35( 59) 00:03:26( 60) 
  12 Шатаева Варвара           СШ-12 Миронова             237 2010        9   0  08:00 01:05:01     12    00:02:36( 31) 00:07:42( 32) 00:06:13( 33) 00:03:31( 34) 00:13:19( 35) 00:10:08( 37) 00:05:05( 38) 00:02:51( 39) 00:04:05( 40) 
  13 Герасимова Маргарита      СШ-12 Плис И         IIIю  249 2011        9   0  10:00 01:05:42     13    00:02:01( 51) 00:07:31( 32) 00:04:20( 33) 00:03:02( 54) 00:09:02( 55) 00:09:02( 37) 00:09:04( 38) 00:03:14( 39) 00:06:35( 40) 

Ж-17, 10 КП, 3,4 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    ВСЕГО  ОК  ШТРАФ Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       1( 52)       1( 33)       1( 34)       1( 55)       1( 56)       1( 37)       1( 38)       1( 59)       1( 60)   
   1 Ваганова Софья            Магн Стр Трубникова  КМС   215 2008       10   0  02:00 00:17:25      1    00:00:24( 51) 00:01:51( 52) 00:01:19( 33) 00:00:55( 34) 00:01:49( 55) 00:01:35( 56) 00:02:31( 37) 00:01:36( 38) 00:01:01( 39) 00:01:36( 60) 
   2 Елисеева Алена            СШ-12 Мартьянова     I     222 2009       10   0  01:00 00:17:54      2    00:00:27( 31) 00:02:06( 52) 00:01:22( 33) 00:01:01( 34) 00:02:01( 55) 00:01:44( 56) 00:02:48( 37) 00:01:58( 38) 00:01:02( 39) 00:01:42( 60) 
   3 Рогожина Полина           Магн Стр Трубникова  КМС   209 2008       10   0  02:00 00:18:47      3    00:00:28( 31) 00:02:01( 52) 00:01:29( 33) 00:01:06( 34) 00:01:59( 55) 00:01:49( 36) 00:02:40( 37) 00:01:46( 58) 00:00:57( 59) 00:01:45( 60) 
   4 Киселева Ксения           СШ-12 Мартьянова     КМС   206 2008       10   0  02:00 00:19:34      4    00:00:28( 31) 00:02:01( 32) 00:01:39( 33) 00:01:08( 34) 00:02:08( 55) 00:01:49( 56) 00:02:45( 37) 00:01:43( 58) 00:01:08( 59) 00:02:00( 60) 
   5 Терентьева Валерия        Магн Стр Трубникова  I     221 2009       10   0  01:00 00:19:41      5    00:00:29( 31) 00:02:12( 52) 00:01:32( 33) 00:01:10( 54) 00:02:15( 55) 00:02:09( 56) 00:03:13( 37) 00:01:48( 38) 00:01:05( 59) 00:01:54( 60) 
   6 Хохлова Екатерина         СШ-12 Мартьянова     I     219 2007       10   0  02:00 00:19:46      6    00:00:32( 31) 00:02:04( 52) 00:01:29( 33) 00:01:05( 34) 00:02:15( 55) 00:01:45( 56) 00:02:52( 37) 00:02:03( 38) 00:00:59( 39) 00:01:57( 40) 
   7 Весенко Мария             СШ-12 Мартьянова     I     213 2009       10   0  04:00 00:21:23      7    00:00:27( 31) 00:02:25( 52) 00:01:23( 33) 00:00:57( 54) 00:02:31( 35) 00:01:40( 56) 00:02:42( 37) 00:01:44( 38) 00:01:01( 39) 00:01:53( 40) 
   8 Белявина Анастасия        СШ-12 Екишев,Еремина I     208 2009       10   0  02:00 00:22:20      8    00:00:33( 31) 00:02:23( 52) 00:01:54( 33) 00:01:17( 34) 00:02:32( 55) 00:02:05( 56) 00:03:12( 57) 00:02:02( 38) 00:01:10( 59) 00:02:17( 40) 
   9 Воротилова Ангелина       СШ-12 Творогова      I     204 2008       10   0  02:00 00:23:22      9    00:00:31( 31) 00:02:20( 32) 00:01:53( 33) 00:01:24( 34) 00:02:51( 55) 00:02:16( 56) 00:03:33( 37) 00:02:22( 58) 00:01:19( 59) 00:02:01( 60) 
  10 Добрынская Елизавета      СШ-12 Творогова      I     220 2008       10   0  03:00 00:24:33     10    00:00:32( 31) 00:02:30( 52) 00:02:11( 53) 00:01:31( 34) 00:02:38( 35) 00:02:09( 56) 00:03:23( 37) 00:02:06( 38) 00:01:16( 59) 00:02:14( 40) 
  11 Борисова Анастасия        СШ-12 Творогова      I     216 2008       10   0  02:00 00:25:00     11    00:00:32( 31) 00:02:48( 52) 00:02:21( 33) 00:01:45( 34) 00:03:11( 35) 00:02:09( 56) 00:03:23( 37) 00:02:04( 38) 00:01:26( 39) 00:02:23( 60) 
  12 Агапова Екатерина         СШ-12 Миронова       I     205 2007       10   0  04:00 00:25:36     12    00:00:33( 31) 00:02:38( 52) 00:01:59( 33) 00:01:31( 34) 00:02:30( 55) 00:02:10( 36) 00:03:37( 57) 00:02:12( 58) 00:01:18( 39) 00:02:19( 60) 
  13 Минина Варвара            СШ-12 Екишев,Еремина I     214 2008       10   0  02:00 00:25:45     13    00:00:37( 31) 00:03:11( 52) 00:02:19( 33) 00:01:57( 54) 00:03:01( 35) 00:02:07( 56) 00:03:22( 37) 00:02:07( 38) 00:01:33( 59) 00:02:27( 60) 
  14 Соловьева Елена           СШ-12 Щурова         I     210 2009       10   0  05:00 00:26:54     14    00:00:35( 51) 00:02:41( 32) 00:02:05( 33) 00:01:19( 34) 00:02:40( 35) 00:02:15( 56) 00:03:31( 57) 00:02:20( 38) 00:01:21( 59) 00:02:16( 40) 
  15 Лазарева Ксения           СШ-12 Завылова       II    217 2008       10   0  01:00 00:28:52     15    00:00:40( 31) 00:03:11( 52) 00:02:44( 33) 00:01:54( 34) 00:03:21( 55) 00:02:54( 36) 00:04:27( 37) 00:02:36( 38) 00:01:34( 59) 00:03:17( 60) 
  16 Рыжова Мария              СШ-12 Екишев,Еремина III   203 2008       10   0  06:00 00:39:58     16    00:00:50( 51) 00:03:22( 32) 00:03:35( 33) 00:02:17( 54) 00:03:57( 35) 00:03:28( 56) 00:05:12( 37) 00:03:45( 58) 00:02:13( 39) 00:03:43( 60) 
  17 Грачёва Дарья             СШ-12 Плис С         III   218 2008       20   0  10:00 01:30:09     17    00:08:19( 30) 00:06:02( 23) 00:05:34( 24) 00:19:59( 61) 00:18:22( 39) 00:07:09( 27) 00:22:07( 52) 00:19:04( 32) 00:09:52( 45) 00:10:55( 28) 00:11:09( 35) 00:07:19( 36) 00:09:47( 68) 11928:23:01( 31) 00:06:32( 36) 00:11:48( 32) 00:04:41( 53) 00:03:06( 34) 00:04:41( 55) 00:06:28( 57) 00:03:47( 38) 00:02:22( 39) 00:04:14( 60) 

Женщины, 10 КП, 3,4 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    ВСЕГО  ОК  ШТРАФ Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       1( 52)       1( 33)       1( 34)       1( 55)       1( 56)       1( 37)       1( 38)       1( 59)       1( 60)   
   1 Дворянчикова Яна          Бор                  КМС   228 2005       10   0  02:00 00:18:44      1    00:00:26( 31) 00:02:13( 32) 00:01:24( 33) 00:00:57( 34) 00:02:03( 55) 00:01:45( 56) 00:02:53( 37) 00:01:44( 38) 00:00:59( 59) 00:01:38( 40) 
   2 Завадская Ольга           Бор                  КМС   224 2006       10   0  03:00 00:18:57      2    00:00:26( 31) 00:01:51( 32) 00:01:32( 53) 00:01:01( 34) 00:01:54( 35) 00:01:40( 56) 00:02:39( 37) 00:01:39( 38) 00:00:59( 59) 00:01:35( 60) 
   3 Еремина Анастасия         СШ-12 Мартьянова     КМС   230 2004       10   0  01:00 00:20:06      3    00:00:26( 31) 00:02:04( 52) 00:01:47( 33) 00:01:13( 34) 00:02:27( 55) 00:01:58( 56) 00:03:07( 37) 00:01:53( 38) 00:01:09( 39) 00:02:07( 60) 
   4 Зотова Елена              СШ-12 Миронова       КМС   231 1979       10   0  01:00 00:22:40      4    00:00:31( 31) 00:02:30( 52) 00:01:54( 33) 00:01:16( 34) 00:02:43( 55) 00:02:14( 56) 00:03:40( 57) 00:02:15( 38) 00:01:12( 59) 00:02:28( 60) 
   5 Сазонова Надежда          ProSki                     227 1979       10   0  03:00 00:24:50      5    00:00:36( 31) 00:02:33( 32) 00:01:47( 33) 00:01:28( 34) 00:02:47( 55) 00:02:11( 56) 00:03:53( 57) 00:02:22( 38) 00:01:15( 39) 00:02:08( 60) 
   6 Черёмухина Ксения         СШ-12 Творогова      I     229 2006       10   0  03:00 00:25:49      6    00:00:32( 31) 00:02:27( 52) 00:01:50( 33) 00:01:21( 34) 00:03:40( 55) 00:02:06( 36) 00:03:51( 57) 00:02:14( 38) 00:01:13( 59) 00:02:22( 40) 
   7 Иванова Виктория          СШ-12 Иванова        КМС   225 2004       10   0  04:00 00:31:33      7    00:00:40( 31) 00:02:50( 32) 00:02:47( 33) 00:01:39( 34) 00:03:30( 55) 00:03:06( 56) 00:04:10( 57) 00:03:15( 38) 00:01:37( 39) 00:02:51( 40) 
   8 Залялова Анжелика         СШ-12 Стародумов     II    223 2006       10   0  02:00 00:31:38      8    00:00:48( 31) 00:03:34( 52) 00:02:11( 33) 00:01:42( 34) 00:03:54( 55) 00:03:02( 56) 00:04:43( 57) 00:03:18( 38) 00:01:44( 39) 00:03:30( 60) 

М-10, 4 КП, 1 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    ВСЕГО  ОК  ШТРАФ Результат Место Прим     1( 41)       1( 62)       1( 63)       1( 44)   
   1 Крымов Дмитрий            СШ-12 Дрянков               20 2014        4   0  04:00 00:11:49      1    00:01:00( 41) 00:02:05( 42) 00:03:00( 43) 00:01:12( 44) 
   2 Сигаев Митя               СШ-12 Дрянков               13 2014        4   0  04:00 00:12:24      2    00:01:07( 41) 00:02:30( 42) 00:02:51( 43) 00:01:12( 44) 
   3 Сентюрин Святослав        СШ-12 Завылова               4 2014        4   0  02:00 00:13:24      3    00:01:47( 41) 00:03:22( 62) 00:03:30( 43) 00:01:30( 44) 
   4 Соколов Иван              СШ-12 Мартьянова            16 2015        4   0  02:00 00:15:06      4    00:01:46( 41) 00:03:29( 62) 00:05:00( 43) 00:01:50( 44) 
   5 Реднев Антон              СШ-12 Стародумов             2 2014        4   0  00:00 00:15:45      5    00:02:14( 41) 00:03:39( 62) 00:05:21( 63) 00:03:21( 44) 
   6 Волков Родион             СШ-12 Мартьянова             9 2014        4   0  04:00 00:16:51      6    00:01:45( 41) 00:03:11( 62) 00:05:48( 43) 00:01:29( 64) 
   7 Калинкин Степан           Нижегородский район         22 2015        4   0  00:00 00:17:25      7    00:06:53( 41) 00:04:01( 62) 00:04:10( 63) 00:01:40( 44) 
   8 Горшков Дмитрий           СШ-12 Семенова               5 2012        4   0  02:00 00:18:39      8    00:05:36( 41) 00:04:09( 62) 00:04:17( 43) 00:01:43( 44) 
   9 Пушкин Матвей             СШ-12 Щурова                12 2015        4   0  06:00 00:18:52      9    00:04:14( 41) 00:02:48( 42) 00:03:26( 43) 00:01:35( 64) 
  10 Федорцов Артем            СШ-12 Екишев,Еремина        19 2015        4   0  02:00 00:18:55     10    00:01:24( 41) 00:04:58( 62) 00:07:54( 43) 00:02:06( 44) 
  11 Поляков Егор              СШ-12 Екишев,Еремина        15 2015        4   0  06:00 00:21:13     11    00:02:40( 41) 00:03:54( 42) 00:04:43( 43) 00:02:23( 64) 
  12 Иванов Константин         СШ-12 Екишев,Еремина        10 2015        4   0  06:00 00:21:37     12    00:01:36( 41) 00:04:38( 42) 00:04:54( 43) 00:03:21( 64) 
  13 Напалков Александр        СШ-12 Абакумова             17 2014        4   0  02:00 00:22:05     13    00:03:04( 41) 00:05:30( 62) 00:07:51( 63) 00:02:22( 64) 
  14 Веселов Глеб              Нижегородский район          6 2015        4   0  02:00 00:22:18     14    00:02:35( 41) 00:06:03( 62) 00:06:06( 43) 00:04:09( 44) 
  15 Сироткин Константин       СШ-12 Завылова               8 2014        5   0  06:00 00:23:05     15    00:02:50( 41) 00:04:58( 62) 00:00:09( 42) 00:05:26( 43) 00:02:25( 64) 
  16 Кабанов Егор              СШ-12 Семенова              11 2013        4   0  08:00 00:26:59     16    00:04:11( 61) 00:04:38( 42) 00:05:19( 43) 00:03:16( 64) 
  17 Соколов Иван              СШ-12 Семенова               7 2013        4   0  06:00 00:33:26     17    00:03:59( 41) 00:08:56( 42) 00:09:54( 43) 00:03:23( 64) 
  18 Кавчак Лев                СШ-12 Семенова              18 2014        4   0  00:00 00:35:44     18    00:03:15( 41) 00:19:48( 62) 00:08:23( 63) 00:03:01( 44) 
  19 Балуев Глеб               Нижегородский район          3 2015        4   0  04:00 00:35:59     19    00:05:23( 41) 00:09:02( 62) 00:11:44( 43) 00:04:01( 64) 
  20 Попов Алексей             СШ-12 Семенова              14 2013        4   0  04:00 00:42:55     20    00:04:11( 41) 00:08:43( 42) 00:10:36( 41) 00:09:57( 43) 00:03:38( 44) 

М-12, 9 КП, 2,8 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    ВСЕГО  ОК  ШТРАФ Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       1( 52)       1( 33)       1( 34)       1( 55)       1( 37)       1( 38)       1( 59)       1( 60)   
   1 Балдов Илья               СШ-12 Екишев,Еремина III   350 2013        9   0  04:00 00:32:44      1    00:00:53( 31) 00:03:10( 52) 00:02:09( 53) 00:01:36( 34) 00:03:33( 55) 00:05:41( 37) 00:04:12( 38) 00:01:40( 59) 00:04:19( 40) 
   2 Кондрашкин Федор          СШ-12 Екишев,Еремина III   352 2012        9   0  04:00 00:32:56      2    00:00:41( 31) 00:03:54( 52) 00:03:10( 33) 00:02:01( 34) 00:05:15( 55) 00:05:21( 37) 00:03:04( 58) 00:02:04( 39) 00:02:35( 60) 
   3 Попов Константин          СШ-12 Головина       IIю   364 2013        9   0  10:00 00:39:00      3    00:00:42( 31) 00:05:01( 32) 00:03:12( 53) 00:01:46( 34) 00:03:45( 35) 00:03:51( 57) 00:04:01( 38) 00:01:33( 39) 00:03:48( 60) 
   4 Белявин Павел             СШ-12 Екишев,Еремина IIю   354 2013        9   0  06:00 00:39:27      4    00:01:23( 31) 00:05:15( 52) 00:03:01( 33) 00:02:33( 54) 00:05:04( 55) 00:05:49( 37) 00:03:51( 58) 00:02:01( 39) 00:03:26( 60) 
   5 Уланков Егор              СШ-12 Завылова       Iю    359 2013       10   0  08:00 00:39:57      5    00:00:51( 31) 00:03:36( 32) 00:00:24( 52) 00:02:38( 33) 00:02:24( 34) 00:06:08( 35) 00:05:42( 57) 00:04:01( 38) 00:02:11( 39) 00:03:11( 60) 
   6 Наседкин Андрей           СШ-12 Головина       Iю    355 2012        9   0  06:00 00:42:26      6    00:00:56( 31) 00:04:24( 52) 00:03:12( 33) 00:02:05( 34) 00:05:29( 35) 00:06:25( 37) 00:04:20( 38) 00:02:45( 39) 00:05:03( 40) 
   7 Крестьянинов Михаил       СШ-12 Головина       IIIю  344 2013        9   0  08:00 00:45:42      7    00:01:36( 51) 00:05:24( 32) 00:04:15( 53) 00:02:53( 34) 00:05:04( 55) 00:06:52( 37) 00:04:26( 38) 00:02:22( 59) 00:03:49( 40) 
   8 Ражев Герман              СШ-12 Абакумова            363 2011        9   0  10:00 00:48:42      8    00:01:02( 31) 00:06:51( 32) 00:03:55( 33) 00:02:12( 54) 00:04:39( 35) 00:06:12( 57) 00:05:31( 58) 00:03:17( 59) 00:03:42( 60) 
   9 Суслов Федор              СШ-12 Екишев,Еремина Iю    342 2012        9   0  02:00 00:48:45      9    00:00:51( 31) 00:05:36( 52) 00:03:19( 33) 00:02:51( 34) 00:08:34( 55) 00:09:10( 37) 00:07:37( 58) 00:03:27( 59) 00:03:41( 60) 
  10 Райтман Аркадий           СШ-12 Сычев          IIIю  360 2012        9   0  12:00 00:53:58     10    00:01:02( 31) 00:04:42( 32) 00:04:09( 53) 00:04:03( 34) 00:05:34( 35) 00:06:47( 57) 00:06:37( 58) 00:03:39( 39) 00:04:07( 60) 
  11 Шишкин Дмитрий            СШ-12 Сычев          IIIю  358 2012        9   0  12:00 00:55:36     11    00:00:54( 31) 00:05:01( 32) 00:05:43( 53) 00:04:30( 34) 00:05:06( 35) 00:06:51( 57) 00:06:31( 58) 00:02:43( 39) 00:05:04( 60) 
  12 Куликов Лев               СШ-12 Мартьянова           361 2013       10   0  12:00 00:57:07     12    00:01:34( 31) 00:06:39( 32) 00:02:41( 53) 00:03:32( 34) 00:08:04( 55) 00:05:07( 36) 00:07:05( 37) 00:03:29( 58) 00:01:49( 39) 00:03:32( 40) 
  13 Андреянов Кирилл          СШ-12 Дрянков              347 2012        9   0  04:00 00:57:16     13    00:01:25( 31) 00:08:41( 32) 00:04:34( 33) 00:04:32( 34) 00:06:32( 55) 00:11:51( 57) 00:06:05( 38) 00:03:46( 59) 00:04:39( 60) 
  14 Лебедев Илья              СШ-12 Творогова            345 2012        0   1  00:00 01:02:55     14    
  15 Кошуняев Андрей           СШ-12 Головина       IIIю  362 2013        9   0  10:00 01:10:44     15    00:01:14( 31) 00:12:24( 52) 00:07:53( 53) 00:05:29( 34) 00:08:03( 35) 00:10:11( 57) 00:04:22( 38) 00:02:36( 39) 00:06:19( 40) 
  16 Самойлин Никита           СШ-12 Плис И         IIю   348 2012        6   0  12:00                   00:01:00( 31) 00:22:17( 35) 00:06:05( 37) 00:04:32( 38) 00:02:53( 39) 00:05:05( 40) 
  17 Якунин Марк               СШ-12 Головина             349 2012        6   0  14:00                   00:01:08( 51) 00:20:58( 35) 00:06:07( 37) 00:04:21( 38) 00:03:00( 39) 00:04:41( 40) 
  18 Ремизов Михаил            СШ-12 Абакумова            365 2012        8   0  12:00                   00:05:32( 32) 00:04:20( 33) 00:02:15( 54) 00:05:09( 35) 00:05:44( 57) 00:05:31( 58) 00:03:13( 59) 00:04:10( 60) 

М-14, 10 КП, 3,4 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    ВСЕГО  ОК  ШТРАФ Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       1( 52)       1( 33)       1( 34)       1( 55)       1( 56)       1( 37)       1( 38)       1( 59)       1( 60)   
   1 Курнов Глеб               СШ-12 Мартьянова     I     163 2011       10   0  01:00 00:18:37      1    00:00:27( 31) 00:02:05( 52) 00:01:35( 33) 00:01:07( 34) 00:02:07( 55) 00:01:46( 56) 00:02:47( 37) 00:01:50( 38) 00:01:02( 59) 00:02:05( 40) 
   2 Надёжкин Артём            Магн Стр Трубникова  I     198 2010       10   0  03:00 00:21:27      2    00:00:28( 31) 00:02:16( 32) 00:01:28( 33) 00:01:07( 34) 00:02:22( 55) 00:02:05( 36) 00:02:53( 37) 00:01:50( 58) 00:01:16( 59) 00:01:59( 60) 
   3 Дюдин Егор                Бор                  I     183 2010       11   0  06:00 00:21:58      3    00:00:25( 51) 00:00:11( 31) 00:01:59( 32) 00:01:24( 33) 00:01:02( 34) 00:02:12( 35) 00:01:35( 56) 00:02:30( 37) 00:01:29( 58) 00:01:00( 39) 00:01:25( 40) 
   4 Весенко Михаил            СШ-12 Мартьянова     I     201 2011       10   0  04:00 00:22:33      4    00:00:27( 31) 00:02:13( 52) 00:01:32( 33) 00:01:03( 34) 00:02:31( 35) 00:01:43( 36) 00:03:15( 57) 00:01:41( 38) 00:01:01( 39) 00:02:24( 60) 
   5 Макаров Никита            Магн Стр Трубникова  I     174 2010       10   0  07:00 00:23:05      5    00:00:35( 51) 00:01:55( 32) 00:01:29( 33) 00:01:04( 34) 00:01:53( 55) 00:01:42( 36) 00:02:33( 57) 00:01:35( 58) 00:00:56( 39) 00:01:33( 40) 
   6 Андрианов Михаил          СШ-12 Дрянков        III   199 2010       10   0  04:00 00:23:10      6    00:00:34( 31) 00:02:18( 52) 00:01:45( 33) 00:01:17( 34) 00:02:15( 35) 00:01:54( 36) 00:03:14( 57) 00:01:48( 38) 00:01:08( 39) 00:02:12( 60) 
   7 Артемьев Иван             СШ-12 Екишев,Еремина III   200 2011       10   0  04:00 00:23:36      7    00:00:29( 31) 00:02:17( 32) 00:01:41( 33) 00:01:22( 34) 00:02:36( 55) 00:01:57( 36) 00:03:04( 37) 00:01:57( 38) 00:01:04( 39) 00:02:15( 40) 
   8 Блинов Дмитрий            СШ-12 Творогова      II    168 2011       10   0  02:00 00:24:04      8    00:00:36( 31) 00:02:47( 32) 00:01:53( 53) 00:01:24( 34) 00:02:32( 55) 00:02:17( 56) 00:03:44( 37) 00:02:16( 38) 00:01:31( 59) 00:02:14( 60) 
   9 Лебедев Иван              Магн Стр Трубникова  I     181 2010       10   0  06:00 00:24:39      9    00:00:30( 51) 00:02:04( 52) 00:01:28( 33) 00:01:07( 54) 00:02:10( 35) 00:03:02( 36) 00:02:45( 37) 00:01:58( 38) 00:01:00( 39) 00:01:54( 40) 
  10 Перепелкин Алексей        СШ-12 Екишев,Еремина I     202 2010       10   0  01:00 00:24:40     10    00:00:39( 31) 00:02:45( 52) 00:02:04( 33) 00:01:33( 34) 00:02:49( 55) 00:02:29( 56) 00:03:48( 37) 00:03:04( 38) 00:01:11( 59) 00:02:19( 40) 
  11 Малышев Марк              СШ-12 Миронова       Iю    190 2010       10   0  01:00 00:25:46     11    00:00:57( 31) 00:03:15( 52) 00:02:28( 33) 00:01:31( 34) 00:02:56( 55) 00:03:08( 56) 00:03:38( 37) 00:02:06( 58) 00:01:19( 59) 00:02:37( 60) 
  12 Булганов Евгений          СШ-12 Дрянков        Iю    185 2010       10   0  02:00 00:26:11     12    00:00:44( 31) 00:02:53( 52) 00:01:59( 33) 00:01:31( 34) 00:03:00( 55) 00:02:37( 56) 00:04:12( 57) 00:02:28( 38) 00:01:26( 59) 00:02:30( 40) 
  13 Туманов Клим              СШ-12 Дрянков        III   189 2010       10   0  01:00 00:26:28     13    00:00:35( 31) 00:02:47( 32) 00:02:18( 33) 00:01:41( 34) 00:03:03( 55) 00:02:33( 56) 00:04:00( 37) 00:03:00( 38) 00:01:57( 59) 00:02:35( 60) 
  14 Менкин Александр          СШ-12 Абакумова      I     164 2010       10   0  05:00 00:27:20     14    00:00:35( 31) 00:03:04( 32) 00:02:07( 33) 00:01:29( 34) 00:02:21( 55) 00:02:05( 56) 00:03:38( 57) 00:02:06( 58) 00:01:14( 39) 00:02:54( 40) 
  15 Гусев Андрей              СШ-12 Семенова       Iю    157 2010       10   0  03:00 00:27:47     15    00:00:56( 31) 00:03:09( 52) 00:02:13( 33) 00:01:34( 34) 00:03:19( 35) 00:02:19( 56) 00:03:54( 37) 00:02:26( 58) 00:01:26( 59) 00:02:30( 40) 
  16 Авдеев Вячеслав           СШ-12 Екишев,Еремина III   187 2011       10   0  04:00 00:27:50     16    00:00:47( 31) 00:02:44( 32) 00:02:05( 33) 00:01:21( 34) 00:02:54( 35) 00:02:22( 56) 00:04:01( 57) 00:02:32( 38) 00:01:30( 59) 00:02:36( 40) 
  17 Рубинштейн Леонид         СШ-12 Абакумова      Iю    184 2010       10   0  02:00 00:29:08     17    00:00:51( 31) 00:02:49( 52) 00:02:35( 33) 00:01:26( 54) 00:03:34( 55) 00:02:48( 56) 00:04:22( 37) 00:02:45( 38) 00:02:04( 39) 00:02:54( 60) 
  18 Сычев Михаил              СШ-12 Мартьянова     Iю    193 2010       10   0  03:00 00:29:46     18    00:00:30( 31) 00:02:51( 52) 00:02:23( 33) 00:01:36( 34) 00:02:59( 55) 00:03:03( 36) 00:03:41( 57) 00:03:52( 38) 00:02:01( 59) 00:02:51( 40) 
  19 Биктяков Тимур            СШ-12 Абакумова      III   167 2010       10   0  02:00 00:29:53     19    00:00:37( 31) 00:02:55( 52) 00:03:13( 33) 00:01:40( 34) 00:03:37( 35) 00:02:38( 56) 00:04:16( 37) 00:02:43( 38) 00:01:29( 39) 00:03:19( 60) 
  20 Волков Илья               СШ-12 Миронова       Iю    176 2009       10   0  05:00 00:31:23     20    00:01:14( 31) 00:03:30( 32) 00:03:08( 33) 00:01:39( 34) 00:03:12( 35) 00:02:37( 36) 00:03:51( 57) 00:02:36( 38) 00:01:20( 59) 00:02:28( 40) 
  21 Федоров Святослав         СШ-12 Иванова              177 2011       10   0  04:00 00:32:49     21    00:01:10( 31) 00:03:27( 32) 00:03:37( 33) 00:01:51( 54) 00:02:58( 55) 00:03:04( 36) 00:03:55( 37) 00:02:15( 58) 00:02:08( 59) 00:02:52( 60) 
  22 Напалков Алексей          СШ-12 Екишев,Еремина III   171 2011       10   0  05:00 00:33:22     22    00:00:50( 31) 00:03:16( 32) 00:02:49( 33) 00:02:25( 54) 00:04:21( 35) 00:02:22( 56) 00:03:54( 57) 00:02:46( 38) 00:01:20( 59) 00:03:12( 40) 
  23 Рыбаков Вячеслав          СШ-12 Творогова      Iю    170 2010       10   0  04:00 00:34:02     23    00:00:53( 31) 00:03:56( 32) 00:02:30( 33) 00:02:38( 54) 00:03:55( 55) 00:02:51( 36) 00:04:31( 37) 00:03:31( 58) 00:01:49( 59) 00:02:31( 60) 
  24 Курагин Алексей           СШ-12 Завылова       III   192 2011       10   0  02:00 00:35:01     24    00:00:40( 31) 00:03:38( 52) 00:02:58( 33) 00:02:04( 34) 00:04:10( 55) 00:02:57( 56) 00:04:52( 37) 00:04:19( 38) 00:01:51( 39) 00:04:13( 40) 
  25 Козлов Матвей             СШ-12 Екишев,Еремина Iю    166 2010       11   0  06:00 00:35:10     25    00:00:55( 31) 00:00:06( 51) 00:03:42( 32) 00:02:45( 33) 00:02:03( 34) 00:03:46( 55) 00:02:41( 36) 00:04:46( 57) 00:02:43( 38) 00:01:52( 39) 00:02:55( 40) 
  26 Колмыков Марк             СШ-12 Миронова       Iю    188 2011       10   0  01:00 00:35:49     26    00:01:29( 31) 00:03:36( 52) 00:02:17( 33) 00:02:06( 34) 00:05:06( 55) 00:03:45( 56) 00:07:18( 37) 00:03:30( 38) 00:01:39( 59) 00:02:53( 40) 
  27 Корзинкин Артем           СШ-12 Мартьянова     III   182 2010       10   0  05:00 00:36:17     27    00:00:56( 31) 00:03:54( 32) 00:02:23( 33) 00:01:44( 54) 00:03:43( 35) 00:03:33( 56) 00:04:55( 57) 00:03:41( 38) 00:02:00( 59) 00:03:32( 40) 
  28 Евсеев Максим             СШ-12 Творогова      Iю    179 2011       10   0  06:00 00:37:59     28    00:01:22( 51) 00:04:08( 32) 00:02:26( 33) 00:01:43( 54) 00:04:03( 35) 00:03:19( 56) 00:04:56( 57) 00:03:34( 38) 00:01:59( 59) 00:03:14( 40) 
  29 Пересыпкин Егор           СШ-12 Миронова       IIIю  159 2010       10   0  02:00 00:47:39     29    00:01:56( 31) 00:07:13( 32) 00:03:10( 33) 00:02:52( 34) 00:06:43( 55) 00:04:26( 56) 00:06:37( 37) 00:04:05( 38) 00:01:49( 39) 00:04:55( 60) 
  30 Сбитнев Филипп            СШ-12 Сычев          IIIю  180 2011       10   0  02:00 00:57:06     30    00:01:34( 31) 00:05:32( 52) 00:05:49( 33) 00:04:02( 34) 00:06:06( 55) 00:06:08( 36) 00:10:05( 37) 00:04:35( 38) 00:04:07( 59) 00:04:49( 40) 
  31 Девятьяров Тимофей        СШ-12 Дрянков        IIю   169 2011       10   0  03:00 01:00:26     31    00:01:45( 31) 00:12:02( 52) 00:04:52( 33) 00:05:09( 54) 00:07:49( 35) 00:04:46( 56) 00:08:21( 37) 00:04:43( 38) 00:02:46( 39) 00:04:01( 60) 
  32 Гусев Юрий                СШ-12 Плис И         IIIю  191 2011       10   0  06:00 01:43:28     32    00:02:15( 51) 00:16:29( 52) 00:09:23( 33) 00:04:23( 34) 00:09:59( 35) 00:08:53( 36) 00:15:02( 57) 00:09:57( 38) 00:07:40( 39) 00:11:12( 40) 
  33 Громский Павел            СШ-12 Семенова       IIIю  165 2011        9   0  03:00                   00:00:57( 31) 00:07:06( 52) 00:02:42( 33) 00:02:51( 34) 00:03:55( 35) 00:05:52( 37) 00:04:23( 38) 00:02:17( 59) 00:04:35( 40) 
  34 Михайлов Артём            СШ-12 Иванова              196 2010        9   0  06:00                   00:01:07( 31) 00:03:29( 32) 00:02:14( 53) 00:02:17( 34) 00:02:56( 35) 00:05:24( 57) 00:03:28( 38) 00:02:02( 59) 00:03:51( 40) 
  35 Хмелевский Никита         СШ-12 Творогова      Iю    158 2011        9   0  05:00                   00:00:57( 31) 00:04:17( 52) 00:04:17( 33) 00:02:13( 34) 00:04:53( 35) 00:05:17( 57) 00:04:00( 38) 00:02:02( 39) 00:04:56( 40) 

М-17, 10 КП, 3,4 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    ВСЕГО  ОК  ШТРАФ Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       1( 52)       1( 33)       1( 34)       1( 55)       1( 56)       1( 37)       1( 38)       1( 59)       1( 60)   
   1 Сибиряков Олег            СШ-12 Стародумов     КМС   115 2007       10   0  00:00 00:12:01      1    00:00:21( 31) 00:01:29( 52) 00:00:59( 33) 00:00:46( 34) 00:01:30( 55) 00:01:16( 56) 00:02:01( 37) 00:01:15( 38) 00:00:42( 59) 00:01:11( 60) 
   2 Комаров Роман             СШ-12 Стародумов     КМС   121 2008       10   0  00:00 00:12:45      2    00:00:22( 31) 00:01:36( 52) 00:01:00( 33) 00:00:50( 34) 00:01:36( 55) 00:01:20( 56) 00:02:08( 37) 00:01:17( 38) 00:00:46( 59) 00:01:14( 60) 
   3 Белозеров Роман           СШ-12 Стародумов     КМС   127 2009       10   0  00:00 00:13:17      3    00:00:21( 31) 00:01:37( 52) 00:01:08( 33) 00:00:50( 34) 00:01:33( 55) 00:01:23( 56) 00:02:21( 37) 00:01:20( 38) 00:00:48( 59) 00:01:19( 60) 
   4 Сидоров Прохор            СШ-12 Стародумов     КМС   117 2007       10   0  01:00 00:13:34      4    00:00:20( 31) 00:01:30( 32) 00:01:03( 33) 00:00:47( 34) 00:01:30( 55) 00:01:17( 56) 00:02:07( 37) 00:01:21( 38) 00:00:45( 59) 00:01:19( 60) 
   5 Каликин Дмитрий           СШ-12 Стародумов     КМС   143 2007       10   0  00:00 00:15:35      5    00:00:29( 31) 00:02:00( 52) 00:01:28( 33) 00:00:58( 34) 00:01:57( 55) 00:01:36( 56) 00:02:34( 37) 00:01:26( 38) 00:00:54( 59) 00:01:35( 60) 
   6 Родянский Дмитрий         Магн Стр Трубникова  I     101 2009       10   0  01:00 00:15:50      6    00:00:25( 31) 00:01:48( 52) 00:01:13( 33) 00:00:57( 34) 00:01:48( 55) 00:01:33( 36) 00:02:31( 37) 00:01:31( 38) 00:00:51( 59) 00:01:33( 60) 
   7 Емелин Даниил             СШ-12 Завылова       I     139 2009       10   0  01:00 00:17:03      7    00:00:23( 31) 00:01:45( 52) 00:01:26( 53) 00:01:04( 34) 00:02:00( 55) 00:01:45( 56) 00:02:45( 37) 00:01:39( 38) 00:00:59( 59) 00:01:35( 60) 
   8 Трубников Михаил          Магн Стр Трубникова  КМС   133 2007       10   0  02:00 00:17:03   =  7    00:00:25( 31) 00:01:53( 52) 00:01:14( 33) 00:00:56( 34) 00:01:48( 35) 00:01:45( 56) 00:02:34( 57) 00:01:29( 38) 00:00:54( 59) 00:01:22( 60) 
   9 Бобык Артем               СШ-12 Мартьянова     I     105 2009       10   0  02:00 00:17:07      9    00:00:21( 51) 00:01:47( 52) 00:01:14( 33) 00:00:56( 34) 00:02:01( 55) 00:01:33( 56) 00:02:50( 37) 00:01:26( 38) 00:00:50( 59) 00:01:31( 40) 
  10 Курносов Арсений          СШ-12 Иванова        КМС   106 2007       10   0  00:00 00:17:51     10    00:00:28( 31) 00:02:05( 52) 00:01:29( 33) 00:01:07( 34) 00:02:33( 55) 00:02:01( 56) 00:02:56( 37) 00:01:40( 38) 00:00:59( 59) 00:01:49( 60) 
  11 Бухлаков Артём            СШ-12 Мартьянова     I     107 2009       10   0  01:00 00:19:05     11    00:00:28( 31) 00:02:08( 52) 00:01:42( 33) 00:01:04( 34) 00:02:13( 55) 00:01:51( 56) 00:02:51( 37) 00:01:57( 38) 00:01:05( 39) 00:01:59( 60) 
  12 Голубев Савелий           СШ-12 Абакумова      КМС   114 2008       10   0  02:00 00:19:55     12    00:00:27( 31) 00:02:04( 52) 00:01:40( 33) 00:01:02( 34) 00:02:12( 55) 00:01:47( 36) 00:02:56( 37) 00:01:46( 38) 00:01:14( 59) 00:02:01( 40) 
  13 Гусев Иван                СШ-12 Мартьянова     I     103 2007       10   0  03:00 00:20:34     13    00:00:27( 31) 00:02:09( 52) 00:01:39( 33) 00:01:06( 34) 00:02:08( 55) 00:01:44( 36) 00:02:56( 37) 00:01:41( 38) 00:01:05( 39) 00:01:58( 40) 
  14 Павлов Егор               СШ-12 Екишев,Еремина I     111 2007       10   0  02:00 00:20:57     14    00:00:30( 31) 00:02:22( 52) 00:01:39( 33) 00:01:13( 34) 00:02:19( 55) 00:02:01( 36) 00:03:14( 37) 00:02:00( 38) 00:01:06( 39) 00:01:48( 60) 
  15 Неваев Максим             СШ-12 Абакумова      I     112 2009       10   0  03:00 00:21:22     15    00:00:26( 31) 00:01:58( 52) 00:01:34( 33) 00:01:06( 34) 00:02:14( 35) 00:01:47( 56) 00:02:56( 37) 00:02:09( 38) 00:01:16( 39) 00:02:10( 40) 
  16 Ямашкин Виктор            СШ-12 Семенова       IIю   145 2009       10   0  02:00 00:21:27     16    00:00:29( 31) 00:02:18( 52) 00:01:51( 33) 00:00:57( 34) 00:02:23( 55) 00:01:45( 36) 00:02:52( 57) 00:02:08( 38) 00:01:26( 59) 00:02:21( 60) 
  17 Тихонов Михаил            СШ-12 Миронова       I     144 2008       10   0  03:00 00:21:28     17    00:00:37( 31) 00:02:14( 52) 00:01:47( 53) 00:01:17( 34) 00:02:11( 55) 00:01:51( 56) 00:02:36( 37) 00:01:51( 58) 00:01:04( 39) 00:02:04( 60) 
  18 Нестеренко Матвей         СШ-12 Стародумов     I     134 2008       10   0  05:00 00:21:45     18    00:00:28( 31) 00:01:52( 32) 00:01:34( 33) 00:01:05( 34) 00:02:04( 55) 00:01:31( 36) 00:02:43( 57) 00:01:42( 58) 00:01:08( 59) 00:01:53( 40) 
  19 Штепанов Александр        СШ-12 Абакумова      I     102 2008       10   0  02:00 00:22:23     19    00:00:30( 31) 00:02:50( 32) 00:01:57( 33) 00:01:13( 34) 00:02:21( 55) 00:02:00( 56) 00:03:09( 37) 00:02:07( 38) 00:01:09( 59) 00:02:20( 40) 
  20 Сергеев Александр         СШ-12 Миронова       II    108 2009       10   0  01:00 00:22:53     20    00:00:35( 31) 00:02:54( 52) 00:01:53( 33) 00:01:23( 34) 00:02:25( 35) 00:02:05( 56) 00:03:10( 37) 00:02:21( 38) 00:01:58( 59) 00:02:20( 60) 
  21 Баринов Арсений           СШ-12 Екишев,Еремина I     122 2007       10   0  03:00 00:25:11     21    00:00:30( 31) 00:02:52( 52) 00:02:06( 33) 00:01:18( 34) 00:02:44( 35) 00:02:13( 56) 00:03:47( 37) 00:02:13( 38) 00:01:19( 39) 00:02:15( 40) 
  22 Евдокимов Максим          СШ-12 Семенова       Iю    119 2008       10   0  03:00 00:25:20     22    00:00:54( 31) 00:02:20( 32) 00:01:55( 33) 00:01:40( 34) 00:03:43( 35) 00:01:50( 36) 00:03:06( 37) 00:02:01( 38) 00:01:23( 59) 00:02:28( 60) 
  23 Дворянинов Степан         СШ-12 Екишев,Еремина I     136 2008       10   0  05:00 00:25:49     23    00:00:31( 31) 00:02:12( 32) 00:02:01( 53) 00:01:35( 34) 00:02:24( 35) 00:01:56( 56) 00:02:58( 57) 00:02:16( 38) 00:01:06( 39) 00:03:02( 60) 
  24 Леонов Иван               СШ-12 Миронова       III   123 2009       11   0  03:00 00:26:36     24    00:00:35( 31) 00:02:31( 32) 00:00:26( 52) 00:01:52( 33) 00:02:03( 54) 00:03:09( 55) 00:03:40( 56) 00:03:32( 37) 00:01:52( 38) 00:01:04( 39) 00:02:03( 60) 
  25 Ларионов Андрей           СШ-12 Миронова       II    118 2009       10   0  03:00 00:27:24     25    00:00:41( 31) 00:03:10( 52) 00:02:06( 33) 00:01:27( 34) 00:03:43( 55) 00:02:13( 36) 00:04:06( 37) 00:02:24( 38) 00:01:20( 39) 00:02:20( 40) 
  26 Обшолов Данила            СШ-12 Семенова       III   141 2008       10   0  01:00 00:27:25     26    00:00:42( 31) 00:03:00( 52) 00:02:32( 33) 00:01:44( 34) 00:03:22( 55) 00:02:21( 56) 00:03:58( 37) 00:02:33( 38) 00:01:34( 39) 00:03:22( 60) 
  27 Смирнов Павел             СШ-12 Екишев,Еремина III   124 2007       10   0  02:00 00:27:52     27    00:00:39( 31) 00:03:23( 52) 00:02:03( 33) 00:01:30( 34) 00:04:15( 35) 00:02:20( 56) 00:04:10( 37) 00:02:25( 38) 00:01:42( 39) 00:02:27( 60) 
  28 Салов Николай             СШ-12 Абакумова      II    109 2007       10   0  03:00 00:28:06     28    00:00:41( 31) 00:02:27( 52) 00:02:18( 33) 00:01:25( 54) 00:03:07( 55) 00:02:28( 36) 00:04:57( 57) 00:02:20( 38) 00:01:32( 59) 00:02:45( 60) 
  29 Вольфензон Глеб           СШ-12 Мартьянова     III   137 2007       10   0  06:00 00:28:13     29    00:00:27( 31) 00:02:12( 32) 00:02:11( 53) 00:01:28( 54) 00:02:27( 35) 00:02:31( 56) 00:03:34( 37) 00:02:20( 38) 00:01:25( 39) 00:02:32( 40) 
  30 Блинов Александр          СШ-12 Творогова      Iю    113 2007       10   0  01:00 00:33:03     30    00:00:47( 31) 00:03:50( 32) 00:02:42( 33) 00:01:47( 34) 00:04:11( 55) 00:03:48( 56) 00:05:52( 37) 00:03:00( 38) 00:01:46( 59) 00:03:18( 60) 
  31 Кравченко Даниил          СШ-12 Иванова        Iю    104 2009       10   0  05:00 00:33:49     31    00:00:32( 31) 00:02:24( 32) 00:02:11( 33) 00:01:37( 54) 00:03:56( 35) 00:02:45( 36) 00:04:11( 37) 00:02:59( 38) 00:03:15( 39) 00:04:00( 60) 
  32 Колесников Вадим          СШ-12 Мартьянова     IIю   116 2009       10   0  03:00 00:39:14     32    00:00:52( 31) 00:04:42( 52) 00:04:00( 33) 00:02:16( 54) 00:04:07( 35) 00:03:43( 56) 00:05:49( 37) 00:03:28( 38) 00:02:00( 39) 00:03:55( 60) 
  33 Ефимов Андрей             СШ-12 Завылова       Iю    110 2008       10   0  03:00 00:40:08     33    00:01:01( 31) 00:03:51( 52) 00:03:23( 33) 00:01:58( 34) 00:04:07( 55) 00:05:10( 56) 00:07:48( 57) 00:03:42( 38) 00:01:44( 39) 00:03:16( 40) 
  34 Шишкин Андрей             СШ-12 Абакумова      Iю    126 2008        9   0  05:00                   00:04:07( 52) 00:02:46( 53) 00:01:52( 34) 00:03:14( 35) 00:02:55( 56) 00:04:34( 37) 00:03:05( 58) 00:01:37( 59) 00:03:01( 40) 

Мужчины, 10 КП, 3,4 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    ВСЕГО  ОК  ШТРАФ Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       1( 52)       1( 33)       1( 34)       1( 55)       1( 56)       1( 37)       1( 38)       1( 59)       1( 60)   
   1 Сибиряков Кирилл          СШ-12 Стародумов     КМС   153 2003       10   0  00:00 00:14:40      1    00:00:20( 31) 00:01:41( 52) 00:01:17( 33) 00:00:57( 34) 00:01:50( 55) 00:01:34( 56) 00:02:32( 37) 00:01:26( 38) 00:00:54( 59) 00:01:30( 60) 
   2 Кондратьев Денис          СШ-12 Миронова       КМС   147 2004       10   0  02:00 00:19:35      2    00:00:28( 31) 00:02:03( 32) 00:01:30( 33) 00:01:08( 34) 00:02:16( 55) 00:01:46( 56) 00:02:33( 37) 00:01:52( 38) 00:01:03( 39) 00:02:00( 60) 
   3 Елисеев Сергей            СШ-12 Мартьянова     КМС   152 2004       10   0  03:00 00:21:06      3    00:00:24( 31) 00:01:58( 52) 00:01:24( 33) 00:01:20( 54) 00:02:29( 35) 00:02:32( 56) 00:02:34( 37) 00:01:42( 38) 00:01:01( 39) 00:01:54( 60) 
   4 Минин Федор               СШ-12 Екишев,Еремина I     149 2006       10   0  04:00 00:23:15      4    00:00:38( 51) 00:02:21( 52) 00:01:31( 33) 00:01:19( 54) 00:02:27( 35) 00:02:34( 56) 00:02:40( 37) 00:01:51( 38) 00:00:59( 59) 00:02:06( 40) 
Главный судья                                   
Главный секретарь