ПЕРВЕНСТВО СПОРТШКОЛЫ №12
среди спортсменов 10-12 лет
27 февраля 2021 г.,
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

Ж-10, 4 КП, 0.900 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    ШТРАФ Результат Место Прим     1(113)       2( 43)       3( 51)       4( 61)   
   1 Бескова Екатерина         СШ-12 Дрянков              103 2011  00:00 00:10:08      1    00:02:27(113) 00:04:14( 43) 00:02:32( 51) 00:00:41( 61) 
   2 Мишунина Полина           СШ-12 Мартьянова           110 2011  00:00 00:17:11      2    00:04:10(113) 00:07:59( 43) 00:03:50( 51) 00:00:57( 61) 
   3 Баранова Элина            СШ-12 Стародумов           114 2011  06:00 00:20:34      3    00:03:34(111) 00:06:06( 43) 00:04:03( 52) 00:00:38( 62) 
   4 Каликина Екатерина        СШ-12 Стародумов           105 2011  06:00 00:21:59      4    00:03:13(112) 00:07:21( 41) 00:04:27( 53) 00:00:43( 61) 
   5 Елисеева Галя             СШ-12 Смирнов              104 2013  04:00 00:22:40      5    00:04:55(111) 00:07:14( 43) 00:04:31( 51) 00:01:44( 63) 
   6 Бурнаева Екатерина        СШ-12 Смирнов              111 2011  04:00 00:24:06      6    00:04:19(111) 00:08:37( 43) 00:06:11( 51) 00:00:40( 62) 
   7 Кулешова Лада             СШ-12 Смирнов              109 2012  04:00 00:24:25      7    00:04:33(111) 00:08:31( 43) 00:05:55( 51) 00:01:07( 62) 
   8 Панькина Анастасия        СШ-12 Еремина        IIIю  116 2011  04:00 00:26:15      8    00:08:18(113) 00:07:58( 42) 00:05:04( 51) 00:00:40( 63) 
   9 Морозова Устина           СШ-12 Смирнов              107 2011  00:00 00:26:38      9    00:07:50(113) 00:10:51( 43) 00:07:07( 51) 00:00:37( 61) 
  10 Сметанина Евдокия         СШ-12 Абакумова            115 2012  06:00 00:30:15     10    00:08:13(112) 00:08:57( 43) 00:05:55( 53) 00:00:48( 63) 
  11 Зерина Мария              СШ-12 Абакумова             58 2012  00:00 00:34:02     11    00:10:03(113) 00:11:42( 43) 00:09:39( 51) 00:02:11( 61) 
  12 Сорокина Александра       СШ-12 Семенова               4 2011  04:00 00:34:23     12    00:08:42(113) 00:13:30( 42) 00:06:20( 51) 00:01:25( 63) 
  13 Сухенко Анастасия         СШ-12 Семенова              26 2013  00:00 00:36:34     13    00:11:22(113) 00:15:21( 43) 00:08:10( 51) 00:01:18( 61) 
  14 Лавринова Анастасия       СШ-12 Смирнов              113 2012  04:00 00:38:36     14    00:07:09(113) 00:20:25( 42) 00:05:42( 53) 00:00:58( 61) 
  15 Тортева Анастасия         СШ-12 Стародумов           117 2013  04:00 00:40:42     15    00:09:48(111) 00:14:49( 43) 00:08:45( 52) 00:02:47( 61) 00:00:11( 61) 
  16 Вольфензон Алиса          СШ-12 Мартьянова           118 2012  04:00 00:47:43     16    00:12:57(113) 00:16:42( 43) 00:12:13( 52) 00:01:22( 62) 
  17 Буренева Алла             СШ-12 Щурова               119 2011  08:00 00:53:20     17    00:14:39(112) 00:18:49( 41) 00:09:40( 53) 00:01:25( 62) 
  18 Серова Екатерина          Бор                        108 2012  04:00 01:13:25     18    00:09:52(113) 00:53:05( 43) 00:05:18( 53) 00:00:47( 63) 
  19 Швецова Алина             Бор                        102 2012  06:00                   00:07:08(111) 00:09:34( 41) 00:04:55( 51) 
  20 Сушицкая Милана           СШ-12 Творогова            106 2011  08:00                   00:16:10( 53) 00:07:04( 42) 00:10:57(112) 
  21 Агапова Надежда           Бор                        112 2013  04:00                   00:09:09(113) 00:49:53( 43) 00:07:23( 63) 
  22 Стоянова Альбина          Бор                        121 2011  08:00                   00:09:26(112) 00:12:57(112) 00:17:54( 32) 00:29:45(112) 

Ж-12, 6 КП, 1.300 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    ШТРАФ Результат Место Прим     1(111)       2(121)       3( 33)       4( 41)       5( 53)       6( 62)   
   1 Белявина Анастасия        СШ-12 Смирнов        Iю     46 2009  00:00 00:13:12      1    00:02:36(111) 00:03:14(121) 00:02:10( 33) 00:02:29( 41) 00:02:09( 53) 00:00:23( 62) 
   2 Елисеева Алена            СШ-12 Смирнов        Iю     56 2009  00:00 00:14:16      2    00:02:41(111) 00:03:22(121) 00:02:22( 33) 00:02:57( 41) 00:02:25( 53) 00:00:20( 62) 
   3 Весенко Мария             СШ-12 Еремина        Iю     62 2009  00:00 00:16:39      3    00:03:39(111) 00:03:56(121) 00:02:15( 33) 00:03:24( 41) 00:02:45( 53) 00:00:32( 62) 
   4 Медведева Меланья         СШ-12 Дрянков               51 2010  00:00 00:20:25      4    00:03:53(111) 00:04:54(121) 00:03:15( 33) 00:03:50( 41) 00:03:45( 53) 00:00:35( 62) 
   5 Орлова Софья              СШ-12 Дрянков               45 2009  00:00 00:20:55      5    00:03:40(111) 00:05:08(121) 00:03:26( 33) 00:03:59( 41) 00:03:52( 53) 00:00:35( 62) 
   6 Чупрякова Софья           СШ-12 Смирнов        IIIю   48 2009  02:00 00:24:21      6    00:04:55(113) 00:05:00(121) 00:03:29( 33) 00:04:04( 41) 00:04:08( 53) 00:00:33( 62) 
   7 Гаркуша Анастасия         СШ-12 Дрянков               65 2010  06:00 00:25:50      7    00:03:10(111) 00:04:02(122) 00:02:36( 33) 00:05:32( 43) 00:03:24( 53) 00:00:54( 63) 
   8 Носова Мария              СШ-12 Мартьянова     IIIю   43 2009  02:00 00:26:08      8    00:04:46(111) 00:05:46(123) 00:04:38( 33) 00:04:42( 41) 00:03:35( 53) 00:00:29( 62) 
   9 Соловьева Елена           СШ-12 Щурова         IIIю   68 2009  06:00 00:29:04      9    00:03:59(112) 00:04:58(122) 00:03:35( 33) 00:04:40( 41) 00:05:00( 52) 00:00:38( 62) 
  10 Шерстобоева Люба          СШ-12 Стародумов            63 2009  06:00 00:35:25     10    00:04:51(111) 00:05:34(122) 00:04:54( 33) 00:06:13( 43) 00:06:58( 53) 00:00:40( 63) 
  11 Курочкина Александра      СШ-12 Еремина        IIIю   47 2009  08:00 00:37:54     11    00:05:47(113) 00:07:09(122) 00:05:00( 33) 00:05:41( 43) 00:05:16( 53) 00:00:44( 63) 
  12 Рогова Валерия            Бор                         57 2010  06:00 00:46:58     12    00:09:54(111) 00:08:29(122) 00:07:55( 33) 00:06:01( 41) 00:06:42( 52) 00:01:35( 63) 
  13 Горбунова Софья           СШ-12 Щурова         IIIю   70 2009  08:00 00:48:36     13    00:06:52(112) 00:08:34(121) 00:06:30( 31) 00:08:15( 41) 00:08:43( 52) 00:01:14( 63) 
  14 Школина Полина            СШ-12 Завылова              55 2010  10:00 00:53:31     14    00:06:36(113) 00:10:12(123) 00:06:11( 31) 00:09:34( 42) 00:09:19( 51) 00:01:18( 62) 
  15 Артемьева Ксения          СШ-12 Творогова      IIIю   50 2009  08:00                   00:04:05(111) 00:06:06(122) 00:03:38( 33) 00:04:50( 43) 00:04:00( 52) 
  16 Шабина Кристина           СШ-12 Творогова      IIIю   52 2009  08:00                   00:03:34(111) 00:05:10(122) 00:03:48( 33) 00:04:11( 43) 00:04:08( 52) 
  17 Маткивская Мария          СШ-12 Дрянков               59 2010  06:00                   00:11:15(121) 00:09:33( 42) 00:00:17( 43) 00:04:41( 53) 00:00:48( 62) 

М-10, 4 КП, 0.900 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    ШТРАФ Результат Место Прим     1(113)       2( 43)       3( 51)       4( 61)   
   1 Курнов Глеб               СШ-12 Мартьянова            12 2011  00:00 00:12:28      1    00:03:16(113) 00:05:13( 43) 00:03:15( 51) 00:00:32( 61) 
   2 Самошин Данила            СШ-12 Мартьянова            16 2011  02:00 00:13:17      2    00:03:00(113) 00:04:31( 43) 00:02:56( 51) 00:00:39( 63) 
   3 Рабосин Станислав         СШ-12 Дрянков                2 2011  00:00 00:15:00      3    00:03:52(113) 00:06:27( 43) 00:03:41( 51) 00:00:43( 61) 
   4 Артемьев Иван             СШ-12 Смирнов                1 2011  04:00 00:15:02      4    00:02:59(111) 00:04:31( 43) 00:02:37( 51) 00:00:41( 63) 
   5 Курагин Алексей           СШ-12 Завылова              25 2011  00:00 00:15:29      5    00:03:52(113) 00:07:03( 43) 00:03:42( 51) 00:00:40( 61) 
   6 Весенко Михаил            СШ-12 Еремина        IIIю   22 2011  02:00 00:15:50      6    00:04:05(113) 00:05:20( 42) 00:03:32( 51) 00:00:41( 61) 
   7 Самошин Кирилл            СШ-12 Мартьянова            29 2011  04:00 00:15:59      7    00:03:01(113) 00:05:08( 43) 00:02:42( 52) 00:00:57( 62) 
   8 Хмелевский Никита         СШ-12 Творогова             34 2011  02:00 00:19:01      8    00:04:05(113) 00:06:31( 41) 00:04:36( 51) 00:01:38( 61) 
   9 Курепятов Ромазан         СШ-12 Смирнов               23 2011  04:00 00:19:10      9    00:03:46(111) 00:06:43( 43) 00:03:47( 51) 00:00:40( 63) 
  10 Каракозов Петр            СШ-12 Смирнов               36 2011  02:00 00:19:10   =  9    00:04:48(112) 00:07:04( 43) 00:04:16( 51) 00:00:50( 61) 
  11 Трофимов Матвей           СШ-12 Творогова             32 2011  00:00 00:19:18     11    00:06:20(113) 00:07:04( 43) 00:04:11( 51) 00:01:21( 61) 
  12 Кулигин Федор             СШ-12 Дрянков               37 2011  04:00 00:19:52     12    00:03:57(111) 00:07:48( 43) 00:03:23( 51) 00:00:33( 63) 
  13 Акифьев Федор             СШ-12 Щурова                24 2011  04:00 00:20:11     13    00:04:50(113) 00:06:33( 42) 00:03:45( 51) 00:00:44( 62) 
  14 Филатов Виктор            СШ-12 Завылова              40 2012  02:00 00:20:13     14    00:04:27(111) 00:07:20( 43) 00:05:00( 51) 00:01:10( 61) 
  15 Поздеев Ярослав           СШ-12 Завылова              18 2012  02:00 00:20:47     15    00:06:07(113) 00:08:03( 42) 00:03:40( 51) 00:00:43( 61) 
  16 Фалалеев Денис            Бор                         39 2011  02:00 00:20:47   = 15    00:04:48(112) 00:07:56( 43) 00:04:46( 51) 00:00:56( 61) 
  17 Смородин Илья             СШ-12 Завылова              10 2012  00:00 00:21:11     17    00:05:39(113) 00:09:31( 43) 00:04:32( 51) 00:00:59( 61) 
  18 Напалков Алексей          СШ-12 Смирнов               19 2011  00:00 00:21:21     18    00:05:42(113) 00:10:26( 43) 00:04:00( 51) 00:01:00( 61) 
  19 Макарычев Арсений         СШ-12 Семенова              28 2011  02:00 00:21:41     19    00:05:22(113) 00:08:42( 43) 00:04:30( 51) 00:00:47( 62) 
  20 Долгополов Артем          СШ-12 Стародумов             9 2011  00:00 00:23:22     20    00:06:12(113) 00:09:39( 43) 00:05:41( 51) 00:01:33( 61) 
  21 Нестеренко Никита         СШ-12 Стародумов            31 2011  04:00 00:23:26     21    00:05:17(112) 00:08:37( 43) 00:04:40( 52) 00:00:40( 61) 
  22 Балдов Илья               СШ-12 Смирнов               33 2013  02:00 00:24:30     22    00:05:51(113) 00:10:16( 42) 00:05:20( 51) 00:00:46( 61) 
  23 Сахаров Ярослав           СШ-12 Смирнов               42 2011  06:00 00:25:50     23    00:05:29(113) 00:08:01( 41) 00:05:09( 52) 00:00:56( 63) 
  24 Авдеев Вячеслав           СШ-12 Смирнов              120 2011  06:00 00:28:21     24    00:06:58(111) 00:09:27( 43) 00:04:15( 52) 00:01:12( 63) 
  25 Смородин Иван             СШ-12 Завылова               6 2012  04:00 00:30:24     25    00:07:06(113) 00:11:20( 43) 00:06:01( 53) 00:01:16( 62) 
  26 Сухарев Артём             Бор                          5 2012  02:00 00:30:55     26    00:10:01(113) 00:10:47( 43) 00:07:04( 51) 00:00:47( 62) 
  27 Калмыков Марк             СШ-12 Миронова              13 2011  04:00 00:31:31     27    00:07:27(113) 00:13:04( 43) 00:05:53( 53) 00:00:52( 63) 
  28 Гурьяшов Дмитрий          Бор                         20 2011  06:00 00:33:25     28    00:07:18(111) 00:11:02( 43) 00:07:34( 53) 00:01:05( 63) 
  29 Абакумов Роман            СШ-12 Абакумова             27 2012  06:00 00:36:55     29    00:07:19(112) 00:14:33( 43) 00:07:25( 53) 00:01:17( 63) 
  30 Матказин Назар            Бор                         35 2012  08:00 00:37:59     30    00:09:03(111) 00:14:02( 42) 00:05:21( 53) 00:01:10( 62) 
  31 Уханов Кирилл             СШ-12 Еремина               14 2011  04:00 00:42:17     31    00:11:01(112) 00:16:55( 43) 00:08:31( 51) 00:01:29( 63) 
  32 Приступа Матвей           Бор                          7 2012  16:00 00:43:04     32    00:09:08(111) 00:00:01(112) 00:00:02(113) 00:10:21( 41) 00:00:03( 42) 00:00:00( 43) 00:05:53( 51) 00:00:02( 53) 00:00:01( 52) 00:01:00( 61) 00:00:01( 62) 00:00:01( 63) 
  33 Громов Егор               Бор                         11 2011  08:00 00:48:38     33    00:12:05(112) 00:18:12( 41) 00:08:21( 52) 00:01:41( 63) 
  34 Ширяев Лев                Бор                          3 2012  04:00                   00:06:10(113) 00:09:22( 43) 00:04:55( 53) 
  35 Морозов Кирилл            СШ-12 Завылова               8 2012  08:00                   00:08:47(111) 00:11:34( 42) 00:06:29( 53) 
  36 Изосимов Михаил           Бор                         15 2013  04:00                   00:36:09( 42) 00:00:02( 43) 00:13:34( 52) 00:02:04( 61) 
  37 Возов Артём               Бор                         17 2012  18:00                   04:19:44( 35) 00:00:10( 32) 00:00:14( 42) 00:00:05( 45) 00:00:06( 31) 00:00:10( 41) 00:00:08( 34) 00:00:08( 39) 00:00:05( 31) -4:-13:-13(112) 00:18:50(112) 00:18:01( 32) 
  38 Гомулина Даарья           СШ-12 Творогова             41 2013  06:00                   00:10:02(113) 
  39 Чернышов Дмитрий          СШ-12 Творогова             38 2012  06:00                   00:07:01(113) 

М-12, 6 КП, 1.300 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    ШТРАФ Результат Место Прим     1(113)       2(123)       3( 31)       4( 42)       5( 51)       6( 61)   
   1 Белозеров Роман           СШ-12 Стародумов           141 2009  00:00 00:11:39      1    00:02:07(113) 00:02:38(123) 00:02:03( 31) 00:02:19( 42) 00:02:00( 51) 00:00:22( 61) 
   2 Шувалов Алексей           СШ-12 Завылова       Iю    181 2009  00:00 00:14:15      2    00:02:29(113) 00:03:24(123) 00:02:22( 31) 00:02:42( 42) 00:02:43( 51) 00:00:25( 61) 
   3 Железков Глеб             СШ-12 Смирнов        IIIю  143 2010  00:00 00:16:23      3    00:02:39(113) 00:04:08(123) 00:02:39( 31) 00:03:10( 42) 00:02:59( 51) 00:00:36( 61) 
   4 Лебедев Матвей            СШ-12 Еремина        IIIю  166 2010  00:00 00:17:23      4    00:03:31(113) 00:04:39(123) 00:02:48( 31) 00:03:00( 42) 00:02:48( 51) 00:00:26( 61) 
   5 Хорев Василий             СШ-12 Иванова        IIIю  187 2009  04:00 00:17:27      5    00:02:29(111) 00:03:06(123) 00:02:04( 31) 00:02:46( 42) 00:02:24( 51) 00:00:29( 62) 
   6 Курякин Борислав          СШ-12 Абакумова      IIIю  185 2009  00:00 00:17:49      6    00:03:28(113) 00:04:19(123) 00:03:18( 31) 00:03:00( 42) 00:03:02( 51) 00:00:29( 61) 
   7 Бухлаков Артем            СШ-12 Мартьянова     IIIю  176 2009  00:00 00:18:33      7    00:03:08(113) 00:04:30(123) 00:03:12( 31) 00:03:49( 42) 00:03:11( 51) 00:00:31( 61) 
   8 Маршаков Павел            СШ-12 Завылова       IIIю  163 2009  00:00 00:19:17      8    00:03:49(113) 00:04:18(123) 00:03:20( 31) 00:03:17( 42) 00:03:41( 51) 00:00:38( 61) 
   9 Перепелкин Алексей        СШ-12 Еремина        IIIю  149 2010  00:00 00:19:47      9    00:03:29(113) 00:04:28(123) 00:02:58( 31) 00:04:46( 42) 00:03:26( 51) 00:00:28( 61) 
  10 Колесников Вадим          СШ-12 Мартьянова           162 2009  00:00 00:19:56     10    00:03:56(113) 00:04:27(123) 00:02:49( 31) 00:04:14( 42) 00:03:28( 51) 00:00:48( 61) 
  11 Спиридонов Антон          СШ-12 Дрянков              139 2010  00:00 00:20:23     11    00:03:37(113) 00:05:14(123) 00:03:19( 31) 00:03:38( 42) 00:03:42( 51) 00:00:35( 61) 
  12 Менкин Александр          СШ-12 Абакумова      IIIю  191 2010  04:00 00:20:49     12    00:03:11(113) 00:03:59(122) 00:02:33( 31) 00:03:27( 42) 00:02:53( 53) 00:00:35( 61) 
  13 Скуднов Михаил            СШ-12 Дрянков              152 2009  02:00 00:22:45     13    00:03:33(113) 00:04:48(123) 00:03:12( 31) 00:03:58( 42) 00:04:01( 51) 00:01:03( 63) 
  14 Булганов Евгений          СШ-12 Дрянков              183 2010  00:00 00:22:51     14    00:05:07(113) 00:04:50(123) 00:03:32( 31) 00:04:35( 42) 00:03:54( 51) 00:00:41( 61) 
  15 Сычев Михаил              СШ-12 Мартьянова     IIю   155 2010  06:00 00:23:02     15    00:03:01(112) 00:04:07(123) 00:03:37( 31) 00:02:46( 43) 00:02:42( 52) 00:00:39( 61) 
  16 Шишкин Вячеслав           СШ-12 Еремина        IIIю  140 2010  00:00 00:23:25     16    00:03:57(113) 00:05:24(123) 00:04:15( 31) 00:05:01( 42) 00:03:40( 51) 00:00:55( 61) 
  17 Евграфов Иван             СШ-12 Завылова       IIIю  179 2010  00:00 00:23:51     17    00:04:28(113) 00:06:30(123) 00:03:48( 31) 00:04:47( 42) 00:03:35( 51) 00:00:32( 61) 
  18 Ямашкин Виктор            СШ-12 Семенова             150 2009  02:00 00:24:45     18    00:03:46(113) 00:05:07(123) 00:04:06( 31) 00:04:37( 42) 00:04:15( 51) 00:00:41( 63) 
  19 Тихонов Дмитрий           СШ-12 Миронова             171 2009  06:00 00:25:29     19    00:03:44(113) 00:04:04(121) 00:02:57( 32) 00:04:25( 42) 00:03:35( 53) 00:00:33( 61) 
  20 Курепятов Роман           СШ-12 Смирнов              167 2010  06:00 00:26:13     20    00:03:29(113) 00:05:18(123) 00:03:29( 31) 00:04:02( 41) 00:03:20( 52) 00:00:23( 63) 
  21 Инютин Василий            СШ-12 Абакумова            159 2009  04:00 00:26:19     21    00:04:12(113) 00:04:56(123) 00:03:33( 32) 00:04:17( 42) 00:04:26( 52) 00:00:41( 61) 
  22 Зайцев Иван               СШ-12 Иванова        IIIю  142 2009  04:00 00:26:31     22    00:03:44(113) 00:04:36(122) 00:03:32( 31) 00:06:38( 42) 00:03:20( 53) 00:00:28( 61) 
  23 Столбов Владислав         СШ-12 Завылова       IIIю  144 2009  00:00 00:27:31     23    00:04:25(113) 00:08:40(123) 00:03:50( 31) 00:05:23( 42) 00:04:14( 51) 00:00:47( 61) 
  24 Биктяков Тимур            СШ-12 Абакумова            178 2010  00:00 00:27:47     24    00:05:26(113) 00:06:38(123) 00:04:43( 31) 00:05:29( 42) 00:04:20( 51) 00:00:52( 61) 
  25 Усольцев Роман            СШ-12 Еремина        IIIю  146 2009  12:00 00:28:32     25    00:02:52(111) 00:04:16(122) 00:03:00( 32) 00:02:53( 43) 00:02:53( 52) 00:00:28( 62) 
  26 Ясенев Андрей             СШ-12 Завылова       IIIю  175 2009  08:00 00:30:59     26    00:04:13(113) 00:05:20(121) 00:03:28( 33) 00:04:45( 42) 00:04:10( 51) 00:00:47( 62) 00:33:34(238) 
  27 Улетов Игорь              СШ-12 Дрянков              154 2010  12:00 00:31:09     27    00:03:38(111) 00:04:37(122) 00:03:13( 33) 00:03:27( 43) 00:03:28( 53) 00:00:33( 63) 
  28 Бердин Даниил             СШ-12 Творогова            168 2009  08:00 00:31:49     28    00:04:16(111) 00:05:01(122) 00:04:21( 32) 00:04:53( 42) 00:04:16( 51) 00:00:45( 62) 
  29 Гувеннов Виктор           СШ-12 Семенова             147 2009  06:00 00:32:02     29    00:03:39(112) 00:04:49(123) 00:09:16( 31) 00:03:40( 43) 00:03:41( 51) 00:00:45( 62) 
  30 Валов Андрей              СШ-12 Стародумов           145 2010  08:00 00:34:51     30    00:04:37(113) 00:06:22(122) 00:04:25( 31) 00:05:44( 41) 00:04:42( 53) 00:00:45( 62) 
  31 Сергеев Александр         СШ-12 Миронова             151 2009  10:00 00:36:39     31    00:05:51(112) 00:06:41(123) 00:04:01( 33) 00:05:12( 43) 00:04:07( 53) 00:00:34( 63) 
  32 Шульженко Марк            СШ-12 Творогова            170 2009  12:00 00:36:44     32    00:04:39(111) 00:05:16(122) 00:05:21( 33) 00:04:16( 43) 00:04:01( 53) 00:00:59( 62) 
  33 Нарышкин Матвей           Бор                  IIIю  148 2010  08:00 00:37:08     33    00:05:08(112) 00:06:52(121) 00:05:15( 33) 00:05:30( 42) 00:05:17( 51) 00:00:48( 62) 
  34 Барынкин Михаил           СШ-12 Стародумов           156 2010  00:00 00:37:18     34    00:04:48(113) 00:11:37(123) 00:05:17( 31) 00:09:36( 42) 00:04:56( 51) 00:00:43( 61) 
  35 Шапкин Кирилл             СШ-12 Дрянков              186 2010  00:00 00:38:01     35    00:04:45(113) 00:07:38(123) 00:07:50( 31) 00:10:14( 42) 00:06:16( 51) 00:00:59( 61) 
  36 Гарифуллин Арсений        СШ-12 Стародумов           160 2010  04:00 00:38:31     36    00:05:47(111) 00:07:32(122) 00:05:16( 31) 00:08:41( 42) 00:06:02( 51) 00:00:54( 61) 
  37 Фалалеев Артём            Бор                        157 2010  10:00 00:40:15     37    00:05:57(111) 00:06:47(122) 00:04:11( 33) 00:06:31( 43) 00:05:27( 51) 00:01:04( 63) 
  38 Матказин Ратмир           Бор                        180 2009  08:00 00:40:28     38    00:07:04(111) 00:06:19(123) 00:04:21( 31) 00:06:08( 41) 00:07:35( 52) 00:00:44( 62) 
  39 Гареев Виктор             СШ-12 Абакумова      IIIю  173 2010  02:00 00:46:34     39    00:07:18(113) 00:11:54(123) 00:07:02( 31) 00:09:02( 42) 00:06:44( 51) 00:02:16( 62) 
  40 Рогов Матвей              Бор                        161 2009  10:00 00:46:35     40    00:05:25(112) 00:08:43(122) 00:07:39( 33) 00:06:20( 41) 00:07:31( 53) 00:00:45( 61) 
  41 Орлов Платон              СШ-12 Абакумова            182 2010  10:00 00:52:22     41    00:04:37(111) 00:06:25(122) 00:04:28( 32) 00:18:23( 43) 00:07:07( 53) 00:01:06( 61) 
  42 Хорев Матвей              СШ-12 Иванова              164 2010  12:00                   00:04:00(111) 00:04:52(122) 00:04:10( 33) 00:03:39( 41) 
  43 Толоконников Алексей      СШ-12 Иванова        IIIю  169 2009  12:00                   00:03:07(111) 00:04:41(122) 00:03:31( 33) 00:04:56( 41) 00:04:29( 53) 
  44 Козин Семен               СШ-12 Иванова              174 2009  08:00                   00:03:08(112) 00:04:31(121) 00:03:16( 32) 00:03:09( 42) 00:02:44( 51) 
  45 Сметанин Артем            СШ-12 Стародумов           193 2010  06:00                   00:04:18(113) 00:07:08(123) 00:04:25( 31) 00:05:33( 43) 00:04:33( 52) 

НОВИЧКИ, 6 КП, 1.300 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    ШТРАФ Результат Место Прим     1(111)       2(121)       3( 33)       4( 41)       5( 53)       6( 62)   
   1 Костин Никита             СШ-12 Завылова       IIIю   79 2008  00:00 00:14:49   в/к   00:02:55(111) 00:03:37(121) 00:02:25( 33) 00:02:49( 41) 00:02:29( 53) 00:00:24( 62) 
   2 Тихонов Михаил            СШ-12 Миронова       III    82 2008  02:00 00:16:10      1    00:02:21(112) 00:03:09(121) 00:02:12( 33) 00:03:21( 41) 00:02:20( 53) 00:00:33( 62) 
   3 Пономарева Анастасия      СШ-12 Смирнов        Iю     81 2007  02:00 00:17:07      2    00:02:49(111) 00:03:50(121) 00:02:30( 33) 00:02:49( 43) 00:02:34( 53) 00:00:25( 62) 
   4 Симонов Максим            СШ-12 Дрянков        IIю    92 2008  00:00 00:17:41      3    00:03:08(111) 00:04:10(121) 00:03:10( 33) 00:03:25( 41) 00:03:07( 53) 00:00:31( 62) 
   5 Хавронин Денис            СШ-12 Дрянков        Iю     90 2008  02:00 00:17:47      4    00:03:08(113) 00:04:07(121) 00:02:24( 33) 00:02:54( 41) 00:02:37( 53) 00:00:28( 62) 
   6 Зингер Полина             СШ-12 Мартьянова     IIIю   77 2008  02:00 00:17:57      5    00:02:43(111) 00:03:22(121) 00:02:43( 33) 00:03:03( 43) 00:03:20( 53) 00:00:35( 62) 
   7 Прилуцкая Екатерина       СШ-12 Завылова       IIIю   85 2008  00:00 00:18:08   в/к   00:03:03(111) 00:04:30(121) 00:03:25( 33) 00:03:28( 41) 00:03:07( 53) 00:00:25( 62) 
   8 Лебедева Надежда          СШ-12 Дрянков               71 2008  00:00 00:19:51      6    00:04:06(111) 00:04:33(121) 00:03:01( 33) 00:03:46( 41) 00:03:33( 53) 00:00:40( 62) 
   9 Вольфензон Глеб           СШ-12 Мартьянова     IIIю   75 2007  02:00 00:19:53      7    00:03:13(111) 00:04:19(121) 00:03:05( 33) 00:03:18( 42) 00:03:22( 53) 00:00:26( 62) 
  10 Штепанов Александр        СШ-12 Абакумова      IIIю   76 2008  02:00 00:21:12      8    00:03:51(111) 00:04:28(121) 00:03:15( 33) 00:03:30( 41) 00:03:17( 53) 00:00:35( 63) 
  11 Гришина Валерия           СШ-12 Миронова       IIIю   87 2008  00:00 00:22:26      9    00:04:16(111) 00:05:13(121) 00:03:39( 33) 00:04:31( 41) 00:03:49( 53) 00:00:42( 62) 
  12 Калякин Роман             СШ-12 Абакумова             78 2008  10:00 00:32:48     10    00:05:44(111) 00:09:59( 43) 00:05:48( 52) 00:00:56( 61) 
  13 Шередин Роман             СШ-12 Смирнов               89 2008  06:00 00:33:39     11    00:05:26(111) 00:07:01(121) 00:05:16( 32) 00:04:37( 43) 00:04:03( 53) 00:01:02( 61) 
  14 Шпанеров Антон            СШ-12 Завылова              73 2007  04:00 00:36:42     12    00:05:50(111) 00:08:52(121) 00:04:54( 33) 00:05:52( 42) 00:05:58( 53) 00:01:01( 61) 
  15 Терентьева Анастасия      СШ-12 Абакумова             83 2008  10:00 00:42:29     13    00:06:10(111) 00:07:54(122) 00:05:06( 31) 00:06:13( 42) 00:05:48( 51) 00:00:58( 63) 
  16 Гусарова Анна             СШ-12 Щурова                93 2008  12:00 00:54:56     14    00:07:45(113) 00:09:35(123) 00:08:03( 31) 00:08:10( 43) 00:07:24( 52) 00:01:41( 61) 
  17 Букин Михаил              СШ-12 Абакумова             80 2008  06:00 01:00:37     15    00:08:30(111) 00:16:55(121) 00:08:40( 33) 00:07:44( 42) 00:08:36( 52) 00:03:28( 61) 
  18 Красичкова Екатерина      СШ-12 Мартьянова            88 2008  12:00                   00:04:48(112) 00:07:58(123) 00:04:03( 31) 00:05:31( 43) 00:04:36( 52) 
Главный судья                                   
Главный секретарь