МБУ СШ №12
Лыжная гонка - ВЕЧЕРНЯЯ СЕССИЯ
6 февраля 2020 г., Щелоковский хутор

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

Ж-2км-В, 2 КП, 2 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1(  1)       2(  2)   
   1 Киселева Ксения           СШ №12 Смирнов       Iю    123 2008 00:08:14      1    00:01:17(  1) 00:01:55(  2) 
                                                                                      00:01:17      00:03:12      
   2 Бескова Екатерина         СШ №12 Дрянков             132 2011 00:10:05      2    00:01:34(  1) 00:02:23(  2) 
                                                                                      00:01:34      00:03:57      
   3 Воротилова Ангелина       СШ №12 Творогова     Iю    106 2008 00:10:29      3    00:01:33(  1) 00:02:32(  2) 
                                                                                      00:01:33      00:04:05      
   4 Боровкова Анна            СШ №12 Мартьянова          105 2007 00:11:48      4    00:01:43(  1) 00:02:45(  2) 
                                                                                      00:01:43      00:04:28      
   5 Добрынская Елизавета      СШ №12 Творогова     IIIю  131 2008 00:12:13      5    00:01:48(  1) 00:03:12(  2) 
                                                                                      00:01:48      00:05:00      
   6 Янкова Алена              СШ №12 Миронова      Iю    118 2008 00:12:22      6    00:01:49(  1) 00:02:54(  2) 
                                                                                      00:01:49      00:04:43      
   7 Борисова Анастасия        СШ №12 Творогова     Iю    108 2008 00:12:28      7    00:01:55(  1) 00:02:51(  2) 
                                                                                      00:01:55      00:04:46      
   8 Панкратова Татьяна        СШ №12 Еремина       IIIю  119 2010 00:12:41      8    00:01:58(  1) 00:03:08(  2) 
                                                                                      00:01:58      00:05:06      
   9 Карабанова Марина         СШ №12 Полянская     IIIю  104 2006 00:13:05      9    00:01:53(  1) 00:03:03(  2) 
                                                                                      00:01:53      00:04:56      
  10 Балаба Евгения            СШ №12 Полянская           103 2007 00:13:09     10    00:01:53(  1) 00:03:03(  2) 
                                                                                      00:01:53      00:04:56      
  11 Еремина Мария             СШ №12 Еремина       IIIю  126 2010 00:13:11     11    00:02:03(  1) 00:03:13(  2) 
                                                                                      00:02:03      00:05:16      
  12 Гришина Валерия           СШ №12 Миронова            127 2008 00:13:16     12    00:02:11(  1) 00:03:03(  2) 
                                                                                      00:02:11      00:05:14      
  13 Фролова Дарья             СШ №12 Творогова           109 2008 00:13:44     13    00:02:03(  1) 00:03:15(  2) 
                                                                                      00:02:03      00:05:18      
  14 Абрамова Анастасия        СШ №12 Творогова     IIIю  124 2008 00:13:49     14    00:01:58(  1) 00:03:14(  2) 
                                                                                      00:01:58      00:05:12      
  15 Созинова Яна              СШ №12 Творогова     IIIю  114 2008 00:13:57     15    00:02:01(  1) 00:03:31(  2) 
                                                                                      00:02:01      00:05:32      
  16 Рыжова Мария              СШ №12 Еремина       Iю    128 2008 00:14:07     16    00:02:10(  1) 00:03:06(  2) 
                                                                                      00:02:10      00:05:16      
  17 Гаркуша Анастасия         СШ №12 Дрянков             120 2010 00:15:27     17    00:02:39(  1) 00:03:33(  2) 
                                                                                      00:02:39      00:06:12      
  18 Незвестный участник                                  333      00:15:48     18    00:02:24(  1) 
                                                                                      00:02:24      
  19 Зингер Полина             СШ №12 Мартьянова          121 2008 00:16:57     19    00:03:02(  1) 00:04:24(  2) 
                                                                                      00:03:02      00:07:26      
  20 Гоношилкина Анастасия     СШ №12 Еремина       IIIю  130 2007 00:17:55     20    00:01:46(  1) 00:03:01(  2) 00:06:19(  3) 00:03:38(  4) 
                                                                                      00:01:46      00:04:47      00:11:06      00:14:44      
  21 Маткивская Мария          СШ №12 Дрянков             111 2010 00:18:12     21    00:02:32(  1) 00:04:21(  2) 
                                                                                      00:02:32      00:06:53      
  22 Игнатова Елизавета        СШ №12 Завылова      IIIю  122 2008 00:18:17     22    00:03:07(  1) 00:04:16(  2) 
                                                                                      00:03:07      00:07:23      
  23 Орлова Виктория           СШ №12 Мартьянова          117 2009 00:19:41     23    00:04:04(  1) 00:04:24(  2) 
                                                                                      00:04:04      00:08:28      
  24 Контрольный               СШ №12 Творогова           501                        00:01:03( 90) 00:00:04( 90) 00:00:05( 90) 
                                                                                      00:01:03      00:01:07      00:01:12      

Ж-3км-В, 4 КП, 2,7 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1(  1)       2(  2)       3(  3)       4(  4)   
   1 Черёмухина Ксения         СШ №12 Творогова     I     176 2006 00:11:59      1    00:01:17(  1) 00:01:57(  2) 00:04:18(  3) 00:02:23(  4) 
                                                                                      00:01:17      00:03:14      00:07:32      00:09:55      
   2 Воробьева Елена           СШ №12 Творогова     III   177 2006 00:12:57      2    00:01:19(  1) 00:02:07(  2) 00:04:35(  3) 00:02:39(  4) 
                                                                                      00:01:19      00:03:26      00:08:01      00:10:40      
   3 Иванова Виктория          СШ №12 Иванова       I     178 2004 00:13:44      3    00:01:24(  1) 00:02:14(  2) 00:05:02(  3) 00:02:47(  4) 
                                                                                      00:01:24      00:03:38      00:08:40      00:11:27      
   4 Чигинева Вера             СШ №12 Дрянков       Iю    179 2007 00:13:45      4    00:01:25(  1) 00:02:14(  2) 00:04:54(  3) 00:02:46(  4) 
                                                                                      00:01:25      00:03:39      00:08:33      00:11:19      
   5 Панкратова Екатерина      СШ №12 Еремина       Iю    180 2007 00:14:46      5    00:01:24(  1) 00:02:30(  2) 00:05:18(  3) 00:03:00(  4) 
                                                                                      00:01:24      00:03:54      00:09:12      00:12:12      

Ж-5км-В, 7 КП, 5 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1(  1)       2(  2)       3(  4)       4( 90)       5(  1)       6(  2)       7(  4)   
   1 Кондратьева Алена         СШ №12 Мартьянова    КМС   202 2003 00:17:51      1    00:01:01(  1) 00:01:28(  2) 00:04:26(  4) 00:01:39( 90) 00:01:29(  1) 00:01:49(  2) 00:04:28(  4) 
                                                                                      00:01:01      00:02:29      00:06:55      00:08:34      00:10:03      00:11:52      00:16:20      
   2 Еремина Анастасия         СШ №12 Мартьянова    КМС   203 2004 00:18:47      2    00:01:02(  1) 00:01:38(  2) 00:04:45(  4) 00:01:44( 90) 00:01:30(  1) 00:01:49(  2) 00:04:43(  4) 
                                                                                      00:01:02      00:02:40      00:07:25      00:09:09      00:10:39      00:12:28      00:17:11      
   3 Семибабнова Анна          СШ №12 Полянская     КМС   204 2001 00:22:08      3    00:01:23(  1) 00:01:56(  2) 00:05:25(  4) 00:02:04( 90) 00:01:45(  1) 00:02:09(  2) 00:05:23(  4) 
                                                                                      00:01:23      00:03:19      00:08:44      00:10:48      00:12:33      00:14:42      00:20:05      

М-10км-В, 15 КП, 10 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1(  1)       2(  2)       3(  4)       4( 90)       5(  1)       6(  2)       7(  4)       8( 90)       9(  1)      10(  2)      11(  4)      12( 90)      13(  1)      14(  2)      15(  4)   
   1 Сибиряков Кирилл          СШ №12 Стародумов    КМС   236 2003 00:33:41      1    00:00:55(  1) 00:01:17(  2) 00:03:53(  4) 00:01:28( 90) 00:01:22(  1) 00:01:33(  2) 00:04:14(  4) 00:01:32( 90) 00:01:30(  1) 00:01:34(  2) 00:04:19(  4) 00:01:32( 90) 00:01:24(  1) 00:01:31(  2) 00:04:16(  4) 
                                                                                      00:00:55      00:02:12      00:06:05      00:07:33      00:08:55      00:10:28      00:14:42      00:16:14      00:17:44      00:19:18      00:23:37      00:25:09      00:26:33      00:28:04      00:32:20      
   2 Голубев Иван              СШ №12 Полянская     МС    234 1998 00:34:24      2    00:01:04(  1) 00:01:25(  2) 00:04:12(  4) 00:01:34( 90) 00:01:25(  1) 00:01:33(  2) 00:04:13(  4) 00:01:36( 90) 00:01:22(  1) 00:01:34(  2) 00:04:16(  4) 00:01:36( 90) 00:01:22(  1) 00:01:32(  2) 00:04:15(  4) 
                                                                                      00:01:04      00:02:29      00:06:41      00:08:15      00:09:40      00:11:13      00:15:26      00:17:02      00:18:24      00:19:58      00:24:14      00:25:50      00:27:12      00:28:44      00:32:59      
   3 Гетманский Сергей         СШ №12 Мартьянова    КМС   235 2001 00:36:46      3    00:01:00(  1) 00:01:26(  2) 00:04:11(  4) 00:01:45( 90) 00:01:33(  1) 00:01:45(  2) 00:04:30(  4) 00:01:40( 90) 00:01:31(  1) 00:01:46(  2) 00:04:40(  4) 00:01:41( 90) 00:01:30(  1) 00:01:46(  2) 00:04:30(  4) 
                                                                                      00:01:00      00:02:26      00:06:37      00:08:22      00:09:55      00:11:40      00:16:10      00:17:50      00:19:21      00:21:07      00:25:47      00:27:28      00:28:58      00:30:44      00:35:14      
   4 Пестряков Николай         СШ №12 Миронова            301      00:42:29      4    00:01:14(  1) 00:01:48(  2) 00:04:56(  4) 00:01:47( 90) 00:01:41(  1) 00:01:51(  2) 00:05:07(  4) 00:01:47( 90) 00:01:46(  1) 00:01:59(  2) 00:05:33(  4) 00:01:48( 90) 00:01:47(  1) 00:02:00(  2) 00:05:20(  4) 
                                                                                      00:01:14      00:03:02      00:07:58      00:09:45      00:11:26      00:13:17      00:18:24      00:20:11      00:21:57      00:23:56      00:29:29      00:31:17      00:33:04      00:35:04      00:40:24      

М-2км-В, 2 КП, 2 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1(  1)       2(  2)   
   1 Мишунин Родион            СШ №12 Мартьянова    Iю    197 2007 00:07:56      1    00:01:16(  1) 00:01:47(  2) 
                                                                                      00:01:16      00:03:03      
   2 Сазонов Павел             СШ №12 Мартьянова    Iю    185 2007 00:08:05      2    00:01:07(  1) 00:01:59(  2) 
                                                                                      00:01:07      00:03:06      
   3 Костин Никита             СШ №12 Завылова      IIIю  172 2008 00:09:40      3    00:01:27(  1) 00:02:10(  2) 
                                                                                      00:01:27      00:03:37      
   4 Шувалов Алексей           СШ №12 Завылова            152 2009 00:09:54      4    00:01:29(  1) 00:02:22(  2) 
                                                                                      00:01:29      00:03:51      
   5 Сергиевский Николай       СШ №12 Завылова      IIIю  158 2008 00:10:13      5    00:01:31(  1) 00:02:33(  2) 
                                                                                      00:01:31      00:04:04      
   6 Гареев Николай            СШ №12 Мартьянова    IIю   160 2007 00:10:42      6    00:01:30(  1) 00:02:38(  2) 
                                                                                      00:01:30      00:04:08      
   7 Симонов Максим            СШ №12 Дрянков       IIIю  142 2008 00:10:50      7    00:01:40(  1) 00:02:43(  2) 
                                                                                      00:01:40      00:04:23      
   8 Язовцев Станислав         СШ №12 Мартьянова    IIIю  155 2008 00:10:54      8    00:01:34(  1) 00:02:32(  2) 
                                                                                      00:01:34      00:04:06      
   9 Туманов Тимур             СШ №12 Дрянков             164 2009 00:11:25      9    00:01:42(  1) 00:02:44(  2) 
                                                                                      00:01:42      00:04:26      
  10 Блинов Александр          СШ №12 Творогова     IIIю  161 2007 00:12:02     10    00:01:46(  1) 00:02:36(  2) 
                                                                                      00:01:46      00:04:22      
  11 Напалков Алексей          СШ №12 Смирнов             170 2011 00:12:06     11    00:01:55(  1) 00:02:59(  2) 
                                                                                      00:01:55      00:04:54      
  12 Андрианов Михаил          СШ №12 Дрянков             136 2010 00:12:34     12    00:02:01(  1) 00:03:01(  2) 
                                                                                      00:02:01      00:05:02      
  13 Дворянинов Степан         СШ №12 Смирнов       IIIю  138 2008 00:12:50     13    00:02:00(  1) 00:03:01(  2) 
                                                                                      00:02:00      00:05:01      
  14 Лебедев Матвей            СШ №12 Еремина             144 2010 00:12:56     14    00:01:51(  1) 00:03:08(  2) 
                                                                                      00:01:51      00:04:59      
  15 Курнов Глеб               СШ №12 Мартьянова          165 2011 00:13:25     15    00:02:05(  1) 00:03:31(  2) 
                                                                                      00:02:05      00:05:36      
  16 Хавронин Денис            СШ №12 Дрянков             133 2008 00:13:29     16    00:01:58(  1) 00:03:06(  2) 
                                                                                      00:01:58      00:05:04      
  17 Силантьев Олег            СШ №12 Творогова           146 2007 00:13:31     17    00:02:12(  1) 00:03:08(  2) 
                                                                                      00:02:12      00:05:20      
  18 Скуднов Михаил            СШ №12 Дрянков             150 2009 00:13:33     18    00:01:54(  1) 00:03:03(  2) 
                                                                                      00:01:54      00:04:57      
  19 Зиновьев Иван             СШ №12 Творогова     IIIю  171 2008 00:14:03     19    00:02:08(  1) 
                                                                                      00:02:08      
  20 Филимонов Дмитрий         СШ №12 Завылова            174 2008 00:14:09     20    00:02:20(  1) 00:03:18(  2) 
                                                                                      00:02:20      00:05:38      
  21 Александров Антон         СШ №12 Завылова      IIIю  173 2008 00:14:16     21    00:02:20(  1) 00:03:18(  2) 
                                                                                      00:02:20      00:05:38      
  22 Киселев Иван              СШ №12 Смирнов             153 2008 00:14:25     22    00:02:09(  1) 00:03:15(  2) 
                                                                                      00:02:09      00:05:24      
  23 Курагин Алексей           СШ №12 Завылова            162 2011 00:14:54     23    00:02:12(  1) 00:03:15(  2) 
                                                                                      00:02:12      00:05:27      
  24 Маршаков Павел            СШ №12 Завылова      IIIю  167 2009 00:15:15     24    00:02:15(  1) 00:03:34(  2) 
                                                                                      00:02:15      00:05:49      
  25 Удалов Андрей             СШ №12 Завылова            145 2008 00:15:34     25    00:02:12(  1) 00:03:31(  2) 
                                                                                      00:02:12      00:05:43      
  26 Столбов Владислав         СШ №12 Завылова            156 2009 00:16:09     26    00:02:28(  1) 00:03:42(  2) 
                                                                                      00:02:28      00:06:10      
  27 Рабосин Станислав         СШ №12 Дрянков             166 2011 00:16:37     27    00:02:28(  1) 00:03:49(  2) 
                                                                                      00:02:28      00:06:17      
  28 Сенченко Евгений          СШ №12 Мартьянова          168 2008 00:16:46     28    00:02:52(  1) 00:03:47(  2) 
                                                                                      00:02:52      00:06:39      
  29 Бровкин Иван              СШ №12 Дрянков             140 2008 00:17:00     29    00:02:44(  1) 
                                                                                      00:02:44      
  30 Печенкин Денис            СШ №12 Дрянков             143 2010 00:17:18     30    00:02:41(  1) 00:03:41(  2) 
                                                                                      00:02:41      00:06:22      
  31 Егоров Александр          СШ №12 Завылова            159 2010 00:18:19     31    00:02:40(  1) 00:03:58(  2) 
                                                                                      00:02:40      00:06:38      
  32 Ковалев Никита            СШ №12 Завылова            137 2008 00:18:53     32    00:02:45(  1) 00:03:55(  2) 
                                                                                      00:02:45      00:06:40      
  33 Евграфов Иван             СШ №12 Завылова            163 2010 00:19:01     33    00:02:37(  1) 00:04:27(  2) 00:11:37( 90) 
                                                                                      00:02:37      00:07:04      00:18:41      
  34 Марьевичев Михаил         СШ №12 Дрянков             135 2010 00:19:37     34    00:03:12(  1) 00:04:22(  2) 
                                                                                      00:03:12      00:07:34      
  35 Кузьмин Федор             СШ №12 Мартьянова          139 2008 00:19:45     35    00:02:44(  1) 00:04:50(  2) 
                                                                                      00:02:44      00:07:34      
  36 Каракозов Петр            СШ №12 Смирнов             141 2011 00:19:56     36    00:02:40(  1) 00:05:56(  2) 
                                                                                      00:02:40      00:08:36      
  37 Гусев Иван                СШ №12 Мартьянова    IIю   154 2007                   00:01:37(  1) 
                                                                                      00:01:37      

М-3км-В, 4 КП, 2,7 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1(  1)       2(  2)       3(  3)       4(  4)   
   1 Голубев Савелий           СШ №12 Полянская     III   200 2008 00:13:33      1    00:01:30(  1) 00:02:15(  2) 00:04:43(  3) 00:02:43(  4) 
                                                                                      00:01:30      00:03:45      00:08:28      00:11:11      
   2 Павлов Егор               СШ №12 Еремина       Iю    181 2007 00:14:38      2    00:01:38(  1) 00:02:25(  2) 00:05:08(  3) 00:02:58(  4) 
                                                                                      00:01:38      00:04:03      00:09:11      00:12:09      
   3 Матигин Георгий           СШ №12 Полянская     IIIю  196 2007 00:15:00      3    00:01:27(  1) 00:02:33(  2) 00:05:30(  3) 00:03:04(  4) 
                                                                                      00:01:27      00:04:00      00:09:30      00:12:34      
   4 Горин Тимофей             СШ №12 Еремина       IIIю  199 2008 00:16:28      4    00:01:39(  1) 00:02:47(  2) 00:05:40(  3) 00:03:08(  4) 
                                                                                      00:01:39      00:04:26      00:10:06      00:13:14      
   5 Перунцов Александр        СШ №12 Еремина       IIю   182 2007 00:16:58      5    00:01:45(  1) 00:02:48(  2) 00:05:56(  3) 00:03:24(  4) 
                                                                                      00:01:45      00:04:33      00:10:29      00:13:53      
   6 Ногин Дмитрий             СШ №12 Полянская           198 2006 00:18:26      6    00:01:36(  1) 00:03:04(  2) 00:06:17(  3) 00:03:42(  4) 
                                                                                      00:01:36      00:04:40      00:10:57      00:14:39      
   7 Салов Николай             СШ №12 Полянская     IIIю  195 2007 00:18:27      7    00:01:50(  1) 00:03:04(  2) 00:06:52(  3) 00:03:30(  4) 
                                                                                      00:01:50      00:04:54      00:11:46      00:15:16      
   8 Гареев Роман              СШ №12 Полянская     IIю   186 2006 00:18:30      8    00:01:52(  1) 00:02:57(  2) 00:06:18(  3) 00:03:39(  4) 
                                                                                      00:01:52      00:04:49      00:11:07      00:14:46      
   9 Ковалев Илья              СШ №12 Еремина       IIIю  183 2008 00:19:21      9    00:01:44(  1) 00:03:13(  2) 00:06:48(  3) 00:04:03(  4) 
                                                                                      00:01:44      00:04:57      00:11:45      00:15:48      
  10 Сакулин Борис             СШ №12 Еремина       IIIю  194 2008 00:20:41     10    00:02:04(  1) 00:03:14(  2) 00:06:38(  3) 00:04:10(  4) 
                                                                                      00:02:04      00:05:18      00:11:56      00:16:06      
  11 Щербаков Егор             СШ №12 Еремина       IIIю  193 2008 00:20:44     11    00:02:32(  1) 00:03:19(  2) 00:07:33(  3) 00:04:02(  4) 
                                                                                      00:02:32      00:05:51      00:13:24      00:17:26      
  12 Оганесян Тигран           СШ №12 Еремина       IIIю  187 2005 00:22:00     12    00:02:03(  1) 00:10:46(  3) 00:04:42(  4) 
                                                                                      00:02:03      00:12:49      00:17:31      

М-5км-В, 7 КП, 5 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1(  1)       2(  2)       3(  4)       4( 90)       5(  1)       6(  2)       7(  4)   
   1 Сазонов Константин        СШ №12 Мартьянова    I     230 2005 00:16:35      1    00:00:58(  1) 00:01:27(  2) 00:04:09(  4) 00:01:30( 90) 00:01:24(  1) 00:01:35(  2) 00:04:07(  4) 
                                                                                      00:00:58      00:02:25      00:06:34      00:08:04      00:09:28      00:11:03      00:15:10      
   2 Сибиряков Олег            СШ №12 Стародумов    Iю    218 2007 00:16:38      2    00:01:00(  1) 00:01:28(  2) 00:04:07(  4) 00:01:30( 90) 00:01:19(  1) 00:01:33(  2) 00:04:12(  4) 
                                                                                      00:01:00      00:02:28      00:06:35      00:08:05      00:09:24      00:10:57      00:15:09      
   3 Шевчук Дмитрий            СШ №12 Завылова      I     209 2005 00:17:25      3    00:00:59(  1) 00:01:36(  2) 00:04:16(  4) 00:01:41( 90) 00:01:23(  1) 00:01:39(  2) 00:04:16(  4) 
                                                                                      00:00:59      00:02:35      00:06:51      00:08:32      00:09:55      00:11:34      00:15:50      
   4 Курнов Данил              СШ №12 Мартьянова    Iю    201 2007 00:17:47      4    00:01:02(  1) 00:01:38(  2) 00:04:23(  4) 00:01:38( 90) 00:01:22(  1) 00:06:11(  4) 
                                                                                      00:01:02      00:02:40      00:07:03      00:08:41      00:10:03      00:16:14      
   5 Сидоров Прохор            СШ №12 Стародумов    Iю    224 2007 00:18:11      5    00:01:04(  1) 00:01:39(  2) 00:04:28(  4) 00:01:44( 90) 00:01:29(  1) 00:01:42(  2) 00:04:29(  4) 
                                                                                      00:01:04      00:02:43      00:07:11      00:08:55      00:10:24      00:12:06      00:16:35      
   6 Каликин Дмитрий           СШ №12 Стародумов    Iю    214 2007 00:18:13      6    00:01:08(  1) 00:01:36(  2) 00:04:24(  4) 00:01:47( 90) 00:01:27(  1) 00:01:38(  2) 00:04:34(  4) 
                                                                                      00:01:08      00:02:44      00:07:08      00:08:55      00:10:22      00:12:00      00:16:34      
   7 Еремин Сергей             СШ №12 Мартьянова    I     231 2006 00:18:23      7    00:01:05(  1) 00:01:39(  2) 00:04:28(  4) 00:01:45( 90) 00:01:29(  1) 00:01:46(  2) 00:04:30(  4) 
                                                                                      00:01:05      00:02:44      00:07:12      00:08:57      00:10:26      00:12:12      00:16:42      
   8 Петров Дмитрий            СШ №12 Мартьянова    I     207 2004 00:18:26      8    00:00:59(  1) 00:01:31(  2) 00:04:27(  4) 00:01:40( 90) 00:01:30(  1) 00:01:48(  2) 00:04:43(  4) 
                                                                                      00:00:59      00:02:30      00:06:57      00:08:37      00:10:07      00:11:55      00:16:38      
   9 Еремин Дмитрий            СШ №12 Мартьянова    I     212 2004 00:18:44      9    00:01:06(  1) 00:01:39(  2) 00:04:39(  4) 00:01:41( 90) 00:01:33(  1) 00:01:46(  2) 00:04:41(  4) 
                                                                                      00:01:06      00:02:45      00:07:24      00:09:05      00:10:38      00:12:24      00:17:05      
  10 Сметанин Герман           СШ №12 Полянская     I     215 2003 00:19:00     10    00:01:07(  1) 00:01:37(  2) 00:04:41(  4) 00:01:51( 90) 00:01:31(  1) 00:01:44(  2) 00:04:43(  4) 
                                                                                      00:01:07      00:02:44      00:07:25      00:09:16      00:10:47      00:12:31      00:17:14      
  11 Крылов Николай            СШ №12 Завылова      Iю    222 2005 00:20:32     11    00:01:05(  1) 00:01:38(  2) 00:04:55(  4) 00:01:48( 90) 00:01:43(  1) 00:02:01(  2) 00:05:30(  4) 
                                                                                      00:01:05      00:02:43      00:07:38      00:09:26      00:11:09      00:13:10      00:18:40      
  12 Комаров Роман             СШ №12 Стародумов    Iю    221 2008 00:20:33     12    00:01:13(  1) 00:01:44(  2) 00:05:22(  4) 00:01:53( 90) 00:01:35(  1) 00:01:56(  2) 00:05:02(  4) 
                                                                                      00:01:13      00:02:57      00:08:19      00:10:12      00:11:47      00:13:43      00:18:45      
  13 Кондратьев Денис          СШ №12 Миронова      I     211 2004 00:21:54     13    00:01:20(  1) 00:01:56(  2) 00:05:12(  4) 00:02:08( 90) 00:01:44(  1) 00:02:07(  2) 00:05:19(  4) 
                                                                                      00:01:20      00:03:16      00:08:28      00:10:36      00:12:20      00:14:27      00:19:46      
  14 Степанов Александр        СШ №12 Мартьянова    II    228 2004 00:22:57     14    00:01:14(  1) 00:01:52(  2) 00:06:05(  4) 00:02:06( 90) 00:01:54(  1) 00:02:08(  2) 00:05:34(  4) 
                                                                                      00:01:14      00:03:06      00:09:11      00:11:17      00:13:11      00:15:19      00:20:53      
  15 Петушков Алексей          СШ №12 Смирнов       I     229 2005 00:23:16     15    00:01:12(  1) 00:02:10(  2) 00:05:30(  4) 00:02:22( 90) 00:01:52(  1) 00:02:27(  2) 00:05:28(  4) 
                                                                                      00:01:12      00:03:22      00:08:52      00:11:14      00:13:06      00:15:33      00:21:01      
  16 Рябков Иван               СШ №12 Мартьянова    Iю    189 2005 00:23:19     16    00:01:19(  1) 00:02:20(  2) 00:06:49( 90) 00:02:20(  1) 00:02:57(  2) 
                                                                                      00:01:19      00:03:39      00:10:28      00:12:48      00:15:45      
  17 Пестряков Тимофей         СШ №12 Миронова      I     217 2003 00:23:35     17    00:01:11(  1) 00:01:55(  2) 00:06:02(  4) 00:02:12( 90) 00:01:54(  1) 00:07:57(  4) 
                                                                                      00:01:11      00:03:06      00:09:08      00:11:20      00:13:14      00:21:11      
  18 Жиленков Степан           СШ №12 Творогова     III   206 2007 00:24:12     18    00:01:19(  1) 00:02:10(  2) 00:05:40(  4) 00:02:14( 90) 00:01:52(  1) 00:02:23(  2) 00:06:23(  4) 
                                                                                      00:01:19      00:03:29      00:09:09      00:11:23      00:13:15      00:15:38      00:22:01      
  19 Михайловский Сергей       СШ №12 Мартьянова    IIю   191 2006 00:27:55     19    00:01:22(  1) 00:02:20(  2) 00:06:38(  4) 00:02:38( 90) 00:02:12(  1) 00:02:56(  2) 00:07:18(  4) 
                                                                                      00:01:22      00:03:42      00:10:20      00:12:58      00:15:10      00:18:06      00:25:24      
  20 Татус Леонид              СШ №12 Завылова      III   226 2005 00:29:46     20    00:01:34(  1) 00:02:28(  2) 00:07:25(  4) 00:02:47( 90) 00:02:26(  1) 00:02:47(  2) 00:07:38(  4) 
                                                                                      00:01:34      00:04:02      00:11:27      00:14:14      00:16:40      00:19:27      00:27:05      
  21 Кудрявцев Влад            СШ №12 Мартьянова    IIю   223 2004 00:30:28     21    00:01:44(  1) 00:02:35(  2) 00:08:13(  4) 00:02:48( 90) 00:02:32(  1) 00:10:17(  4) 
                                                                                      00:01:44      00:04:19      00:12:32      00:15:20      00:17:52      00:28:09      
  22 Баринов Арсений           СШ №12 Еремина       Iю    208 2007 00:34:46     22    00:01:49(  1) 00:03:15(  2) 00:08:07(  4) 00:03:30( 90) 00:02:38(  1) 00:03:32(  2) 00:08:33(  4) 
                                                                                      00:01:49      00:05:04      00:13:11      00:16:41      00:19:19      00:22:51      00:31:24      
  23 Швецов Александр          СШ №12 Творогова     IIIю  233 2007 00:37:24     23    00:01:56(  1) 00:03:10(  2) 00:09:59(  4) 00:03:31( 90) 00:02:51(  1) 00:03:34(  2) 00:09:05(  4) 
                                                                                      00:01:56      00:05:06      00:15:05      00:18:36      00:21:27      00:25:01      00:34:06      
Главный судья                                   
Главный секретарь