УНИВЕР - OPEN
18 июня 2016 г., г. Ворсма

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

Ж-12, 7 КП, 1.900 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 44)       3( 55)       4( 58)       5( 34)       6( 39)       7( 90)   
   1 Отставнова Катя           Бор                  IIю   108 2004 00:28:17      1     00:08:43( 31)(  1)  00:03:06( 44)(  2)  00:02:13( 55)(  2)  00:02:51( 58)(  1)  00:05:24( 34)(  1)  00:02:46( 39)(  2)  00:02:48( 90)(  1)  00:00:26
                                                                                       00:08:43( 31)(  1)  00:11:49( 44)(  1)  00:14:02( 55)(  1)  00:16:53( 58)(  1)  00:22:17( 34)(  1)  00:25:03( 39)(  1)  00:27:51( 90)(  1)  00:28:17
   2 Завадская Ольга           Бор                  IIю   106 2006 00:30:19      2     00:10:39( 31)(  2)  00:03:05( 44)(  1)  00:02:11( 55)(  1)  00:02:55( 58)(  2)  00:05:30( 34)(  2)  00:02:45( 39)(  1)  00:02:51( 90)(  2)  00:00:23
                                                                                       00:10:39( 31)(  2)  00:13:44( 44)(  2)  00:15:55( 55)(  2)  00:18:50( 58)(  2)  00:24:20( 34)(  2)  00:27:05( 39)(  2)  00:29:56( 90)(  2)  00:30:19
   3 Дворянчикова Яна          Бор                  IIIю  102 2005                    00:54:09
                                                                                       00:54:09
   4 Уральцева Карина          Бор                  IIIю  104 2006                    00:52:13
                                                                                       00:52:13

Ж-16, 8 КП, 2.400 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 37)       2( 41)       3( 55)       4( 54)       5( 53)       6( 32)       7( 39)       8( 90)   
   1 Морева Наталья            СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова  I     120 2000 00:39:35      1     00:04:05( 37)(  1)  00:08:29( 41)(  4)  00:08:03( 55)(  1)  00:01:27( 54)(  2)  00:03:38( 53)(  1)  00:08:05( 32)(  2)  00:03:53( 39)(  1)  00:01:40( 90)(  2)  00:00:15
                                                                                       00:04:05( 37)(  1)  00:12:34( 41)(  1)  00:20:37( 55)(  1)  00:22:04( 54)(  1)  00:25:42( 53)(  1)  00:33:47( 32)(  1)  00:37:40( 39)(  1)  00:39:20( 90)(  1)  00:39:35
   2 Лыскина Полина            НН Мос Нижегородец   II    124 2000 00:49:21      2     00:06:08( 37)(  2)  00:06:56( 41)(  2)  00:16:05( 55)(  3)  00:01:21( 54)(  1)  00:03:51( 53)(  2)  00:08:01( 32)(  1)  00:05:00( 39)(  3)  00:01:39( 90)(  1)  00:00:20
                                                                                       00:06:08( 37)(  2)  00:13:04( 41)(  2)  00:29:09( 55)(  3)  00:30:30( 54)(  3)  00:34:21( 53)(  2)  00:42:22( 32)(  2)  00:47:22( 39)(  2)  00:49:01( 90)(  2)  00:49:21
   3 Яниковская Надежда        СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова  I      22 1998 00:56:32      3     00:09:36( 37)(  4)  00:04:44( 41)(  1)  00:16:44( 55)(  4)  00:01:35( 54)(  3)  00:05:09( 53)(  4)  00:11:32( 32)(  3)  00:04:38( 39)(  2)  00:02:06( 90)(  3)  00:00:28
                                                                                       00:09:36( 37)(  4)  00:14:20( 41)(  3)  00:31:04( 55)(  4)  00:32:39( 54)(  4)  00:37:48( 53)(  4)  00:49:20( 32)(  3)  00:53:58( 39)(  3)  00:56:04( 90)(  3)  00:56:32
   4 Сычева Екатерина          Олтушево                   116 2002 01:00:26   в/к    00:08:27( 37)(  3)  00:08:12( 41)(  3)  00:10:59( 55)(  2)  00:02:51( 54)(  4)  00:04:54( 53)(  3)  00:15:16( 32)(  4)  00:07:07( 39)(  4)  00:02:11( 90)(  4)  00:00:29
                                                                                       00:08:27( 37)(  3)  00:16:39( 41)(  4)  00:27:38( 55)(  2)  00:30:29( 54)(  2)  00:35:23( 53)(  3)  00:50:39( 32)(  4)  00:57:46( 39)(  4)  00:59:57( 90)(  4)  01:00:26

Ж-21, 11 КП, 3.300 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 36)       2( 42)       3( 48)       4( 59)       5( 52)       6( 53)       7( 46)       8( 40)       9( 32)      10( 38)      11( 90)   
   1 Мизонова Надежда          СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова  КМС    16 1996 00:45:57      1     00:05:02( 36)(  2)  00:04:38( 42)(  1)  00:08:21( 48)(  1)  00:03:28( 59)(  2)  00:03:05( 52)(  6)  00:03:46( 53)(  3)  00:02:16( 46)(  2)  00:04:48( 40)(  1)  00:03:37( 32)(  1)  00:03:55( 38)(  1)  00:02:40( 90)(  6)  00:00:21
                                                                                       00:05:02( 36)(  2)  00:09:40( 42)(  1)  00:18:01( 48)(  1)  00:21:29( 59)(  1)  00:24:34( 52)(  1)  00:28:20( 53)(  1)  00:30:36( 46)(  1)  00:35:24( 40)(  1)  00:39:01( 32)(  1)  00:42:56( 38)(  1)  00:45:36( 90)(  1)  00:45:57
   2 Макарова Наталья          Арина - Н. Новгород  КМС    20 1973 00:56:07      2     00:06:12( 36)(  4)  00:07:33( 42)(  7)  00:09:33( 48)(  2)  00:03:43( 59)(  3)  00:06:06( 52)(  9)  00:03:03( 53)(  1)  00:02:17( 46)(  3)  00:05:47( 40)(  2)  00:04:23( 32)(  3)  00:04:48( 38)(  2)  00:02:18( 90)(  2)  00:00:24
                                                                                       00:06:12( 36)(  4)  00:13:45( 42)(  4)  00:23:18( 48)(  2)  00:27:01( 59)(  2)  00:33:07( 52)(  3)  00:36:10( 53)(  2)  00:38:27( 46)(  2)  00:44:14( 40)(  2)  00:48:37( 32)(  2)  00:53:25( 38)(  2)  00:55:43( 90)(  2)  00:56:07
   3 Сергеева Мария            СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова  КМС     8 1995 01:02:58      3     00:04:45( 36)(  1)  00:09:58( 42)(  8)  00:13:49( 48)(  6)  00:02:29( 59)(  1)  00:01:52( 52)(  1)  00:04:45( 53)(  4)  00:07:31( 46)( 10)  00:06:26( 40)(  3)  00:03:44( 32)(  2)  00:05:07( 38)(  3)  00:02:10( 90)(  1)  00:00:22
                                                                                       00:04:45( 36)(  1)  00:14:43( 42)(  6)  00:28:32( 48)(  6)  00:31:01( 59)(  4)  00:32:53( 52)(  2)  00:37:38( 53)(  3)  00:45:09( 46)(  3)  00:51:35( 40)(  3)  00:55:19( 32)(  3)  01:00:26( 38)(  3)  01:02:36( 90)(  3)  01:02:58
   4 Грицаенко Светлана        СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова         34      01:10:00      4     00:06:58( 36)(  6)  00:07:05( 42)(  4)  00:11:28( 48)(  3)  00:05:21( 59)(  9)  00:02:18( 52)(  2)  00:11:17( 53)( 10)  00:02:12( 46)(  1)  00:07:34( 40)(  6)  00:06:32( 32)(  8)  00:06:32( 38)(  6)  00:02:22( 90)(  3)  00:00:21
                                                                                       00:06:58( 36)(  6)  00:14:03( 42)(  5)  00:25:31( 48)(  3)  00:30:52( 59)(  3)  00:33:10( 52)(  4)  00:44:27( 53)(  7)  00:46:39( 46)(  5)  00:54:13( 40)(  5)  01:00:45( 32)(  5)  01:07:17( 38)(  5)  01:09:39( 90)(  4)  01:10:00
   5 Курагина Екатерина        - лично Н. Новгород  I      30 1984 01:10:09      5     00:06:47( 36)(  5)  00:04:59( 42)(  2)  00:15:44( 48)(  7)  00:03:59( 59)(  5)  00:02:53( 52)(  3)  00:05:11( 53)(  6)  00:06:52( 46)(  9)  00:06:45( 40)(  4)  00:06:13( 32)(  6)  00:07:44( 38)( 10)  00:02:37( 90)(  4)  00:00:25
                                                                                       00:06:47( 36)(  5)  00:11:46( 42)(  2)  00:27:30( 48)(  4)  00:31:29( 59)(  5)  00:34:22( 52)(  5)  00:39:33( 53)(  4)  00:46:25( 46)(  4)  00:53:10( 40)(  4)  00:59:23( 32)(  4)  01:07:07( 38)(  4)  01:09:44( 90)(  5)  01:10:09
   6 Юрьева Валерия            СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова  II     28 1998 01:12:00      6     00:11:00( 36)( 10)  00:05:40( 42)(  3)  00:12:55( 48)(  4)  00:03:51( 59)(  4)  00:03:00( 52)(  5)  00:05:11( 53)(  6)  00:06:48( 46)(  8)  00:06:49( 40)(  5)  00:06:13( 32)(  6)  00:07:36( 38)(  9)  00:02:39( 90)(  5)  00:00:18
                                                                                       00:11:00( 36)( 10)  00:16:40( 42)(  8)  00:29:35( 48)(  7)  00:33:26( 59)(  7)  00:36:26( 52)(  7)  00:41:37( 53)(  5)  00:48:25( 46)(  6)  00:55:14( 40)(  6)  01:01:27( 32)(  6)  01:09:03( 38)(  6)  01:11:42( 90)(  6)  01:12:00
   7 Жженова Татьяна           Арина - Н. Новгород          2 1992 01:13:02      7     00:07:37( 36)(  7)  00:07:20( 42)(  5)  00:13:01( 48)(  5)  00:05:08( 59)(  7)  00:02:59( 52)(  4)  00:08:00( 53)(  9)  00:04:41( 46)(  5)  00:08:17( 40)(  9)  00:05:56( 32)(  5)  00:06:38( 38)(  7)  00:02:55( 90)(  8)  00:00:30
                                                                                       00:07:37( 36)(  7)  00:14:57( 42)(  7)  00:27:58( 48)(  5)  00:33:06( 59)(  6)  00:36:05( 52)(  6)  00:44:05( 53)(  6)  00:48:46( 46)(  7)  00:57:03( 40)(  7)  01:02:59( 32)(  7)  01:09:37( 38)(  7)  01:12:32( 90)(  7)  01:13:02
   8 Жженова Анна              Арина - Н. Новгород  II     18 1994 01:21:47      8     00:08:10( 36)(  8)  00:10:10( 42)(  9)  00:17:18( 48)(  9)  00:05:15( 59)(  8)  00:04:47( 52)(  8)  00:07:42( 53)(  8)  00:04:46( 46)(  6)  00:07:49( 40)(  7)  00:05:27( 32)(  4)  00:06:54( 38)(  8)  00:03:03( 90)(  9)  00:00:26
                                                                                       00:08:10( 36)(  8)  00:18:20( 42)(  9)  00:35:38( 48)(  9)  00:40:53( 59)(  9)  00:45:40( 52)(  9)  00:53:22( 53)( 10)  00:58:08( 46)( 10)  01:05:57( 40)(  9)  01:11:24( 32)(  8)  01:18:18( 38)(  8)  01:21:21( 90)(  8)  01:21:47
   9 Исакова Марина            НН Мос Нижегородец   I      32 1999 01:27:03      9     00:05:38( 36)(  3)  00:07:24( 42)(  6)  00:21:21( 48)( 10)  00:07:36( 59)( 10)  00:03:17( 52)(  7)  00:03:22( 53)(  2)  00:05:12( 46)(  7)  00:07:56( 40)(  8)  00:15:32( 32)( 10)  00:06:30( 38)(  5)  00:02:45( 90)(  7)  00:00:30
                                                                                       00:05:38( 36)(  3)  00:13:02( 42)(  3)  00:34:23( 48)(  8)  00:41:59( 59)( 10)  00:45:16( 52)(  8)  00:48:38( 53)(  8)  00:53:50( 46)(  8)  01:01:46( 40)(  8)  01:17:18( 32)(  9)  01:23:48( 38)(  9)  01:26:33( 90)(  9)  01:27:03
  10 Сорокина Мария            Купер-Арзамас        II      6 1996 01:28:46     10     00:09:08( 36)(  9)  00:10:11( 42)( 10)  00:16:57( 48)(  8)  00:04:11( 59)(  6)  00:06:16( 52)( 10)  00:04:59( 53)(  5)  00:02:58( 46)(  4)  00:13:30( 40)( 10)  00:10:46( 32)(  9)  00:05:50( 38)(  4)  00:03:24( 90)( 10)  00:00:36
                                                                                       00:09:08( 36)(  9)  00:19:19( 42)( 10)  00:36:16( 48)( 10)  00:40:27( 59)(  8)  00:46:43( 52)( 10)  00:51:42( 53)(  9)  00:54:40( 46)(  9)  01:08:10( 40)( 10)  01:18:56( 32)( 10)  01:24:46( 38)( 10)  01:28:10( 90)( 10)  01:28:46
  11 Терентьева Анна           - лично -                   12 1985                    00:20:52( 36)( 11)  00:10:31( 42)( 11)  00:42:19( 48)( 11)  00:09:39( 59)( 11)  01:01:03
                                                                                       00:20:52( 36)( 11)  00:31:23( 42)( 11)  01:13:42( 48)( 11)  01:23:21( 59)( 11)  02:24:24

Ж-40, 11 КП, 2.900 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 37)       2( 40)       3( 46)       4( 48)       5( 59)       6( 51)       7( 53)       8( 43)       9( 33)      10( 39)      11( 90)   
   1 Шитова Оксана             Арина - Н. Новгород  КМС   152 1967 00:44:26      1     00:06:00( 37)(  4)  00:02:56( 40)(  1)  00:04:56( 46)(  1)  00:03:34( 48)(  2)  00:02:53( 59)(  1)  00:01:21( 51)(  3)  00:04:25( 53)(  2)  00:03:43( 43)(  1)  00:09:02( 33)(  5)  00:02:55( 39)(  2)  00:02:07( 90)(  6)  00:00:34
                                                                                       00:06:00( 37)(  4)  00:08:56( 40)(  2)  00:13:52( 46)(  2)  00:17:26( 48)(  2)  00:20:19( 59)(  2)  00:21:40( 51)(  2)  00:26:05( 53)(  1)  00:29:48( 43)(  1)  00:38:50( 33)(  1)  00:41:45( 39)(  1)  00:43:52( 90)(  1)  00:44:26
   2 Цветкова Евгения          Цветковы                   144 1974 00:46:58      2     00:07:26( 37)(  5)  00:03:45( 40)(  6)  00:05:15( 46)(  2)  00:04:09( 48)(  4)  00:03:16( 59)(  4)  00:01:17( 51)(  2)  00:05:13( 53)(  3)  00:03:55( 43)(  2)  00:07:22( 33)(  3)  00:03:28( 39)(  7)  00:01:29( 90)(  1)  00:00:23
                                                                                       00:07:26( 37)(  5)  00:11:11( 40)(  5)  00:16:26( 46)(  5)  00:20:35( 48)(  5)  00:23:51( 59)(  3)  00:25:08( 51)(  3)  00:30:21( 53)(  3)  00:34:16( 43)(  2)  00:41:38( 33)(  2)  00:45:06( 39)(  2)  00:46:35( 90)(  2)  00:46:58
   3 Даниличева Елена          Даниличевы           II    150 1972 00:47:16      3     00:05:50( 37)(  3)  00:03:14( 40)(  2)  00:05:43( 46)(  5)  00:04:44( 48)(  6)  00:04:34( 59)(  7)  00:01:22( 51)(  4)  00:05:30( 53)(  4)  00:04:01( 43)(  5)  00:07:07( 33)(  2)  00:03:07( 39)(  3)  00:01:32( 90)(  2)  00:00:32
                                                                                       00:05:50( 37)(  3)  00:09:04( 40)(  3)  00:14:47( 46)(  4)  00:19:31( 48)(  3)  00:24:05( 59)(  4)  00:25:27( 51)(  4)  00:30:57( 53)(  4)  00:34:58( 43)(  3)  00:42:05( 33)(  3)  00:45:12( 39)(  3)  00:46:44( 90)(  3)  00:47:16
   4 Старостина Надежда        - лично Н. Новгород  I     146 1959 00:52:09      4     00:04:35( 37)(  2)  00:04:40( 40)(  8)  00:05:31( 46)(  4)  00:05:35( 48)(  7)  00:03:47( 59)(  6)  00:01:26( 51)(  6)  00:05:30( 53)(  4)  00:04:22( 43)(  6)  00:10:21( 33)(  6)  00:03:14( 39)(  4)  00:02:29( 90)(  8)  00:00:39
                                                                                       00:04:35( 37)(  2)  00:09:15( 40)(  4)  00:14:46( 46)(  3)  00:20:21( 48)(  4)  00:24:08( 59)(  5)  00:25:34( 51)(  5)  00:31:04( 53)(  5)  00:35:26( 43)(  4)  00:45:47( 33)(  4)  00:49:01( 39)(  4)  00:51:30( 90)(  4)  00:52:09
   5 Палутина Светлана         Арина - Н. Новгород  I     158 1965 00:56:31      5     00:04:16( 37)(  1)  00:03:27( 40)(  5)  00:05:19( 46)(  3)  00:04:06( 48)(  3)  00:02:59( 59)(  2)  00:01:22( 51)(  4)  00:06:21( 53)(  7)  00:08:14( 43)(  8)  00:14:53( 33)(  8)  00:03:14( 39)(  4)  00:01:49( 90)(  4)  00:00:31
                                                                                       00:04:16( 37)(  1)  00:07:43( 40)(  1)  00:13:02( 46)(  1)  00:17:08( 48)(  1)  00:20:07( 59)(  1)  00:21:29( 51)(  1)  00:27:50( 53)(  2)  00:36:04( 43)(  5)  00:50:57( 33)(  5)  00:54:11( 39)(  5)  00:56:00( 90)(  5)  00:56:31
   6 Мизонова Вера             - лично Н. Новгород  I     156 1969 00:57:23      6     00:10:47( 37)(  7)  00:03:20( 40)(  4)  00:06:53( 46)(  7)  00:03:25( 48)(  1)  00:03:13( 59)(  3)  00:01:36( 51)(  8)  00:04:20( 53)(  1)  00:03:56( 43)(  3)  00:14:28( 33)(  7)  00:03:14( 39)(  4)  00:01:41( 90)(  3)  00:00:30
                                                                                       00:10:47( 37)(  7)  00:14:07( 40)(  7)  00:21:00( 46)(  6)  00:24:25( 48)(  6)  00:27:38( 59)(  6)  00:29:14( 51)(  6)  00:33:34( 53)(  6)  00:37:30( 43)(  6)  00:51:58( 33)(  6)  00:55:12( 39)(  6)  00:56:53( 90)(  6)  00:57:23
   7 Зотова Елена              Зотовы Приокский     I     154 1976 01:05:52      7     00:26:03( 37)(  8)  00:03:14( 40)(  2)  00:05:45( 46)(  6)  00:04:13( 48)(  5)  00:03:42( 59)(  5)  00:01:16( 51)(  1)  00:06:48( 53)(  8)  00:03:57( 43)(  4)  00:05:39( 33)(  1)  00:02:50( 39)(  1)  00:01:51( 90)(  5)  00:00:34
                                                                                       00:26:03( 37)(  8)  00:29:17( 40)(  8)  00:35:02( 46)(  8)  00:39:15( 48)(  8)  00:42:57( 59)(  8)  00:44:13( 51)(  8)  00:51:01( 53)(  8)  00:54:58( 43)(  8)  01:00:37( 33)(  7)  01:03:27( 39)(  7)  01:05:18( 90)(  7)  01:05:52
   8 Гальцова Вера             - лично Н. Новгород        148 1960 01:09:17      8     00:08:44( 37)(  6)  00:04:32( 40)(  7)  00:14:56( 46)(  8)  00:06:46( 48)(  8)  00:05:31( 59)(  8)  00:01:34( 51)(  7)  00:06:01( 53)(  6)  00:05:28( 43)(  7)  00:09:00( 33)(  4)  00:03:49( 39)(  8)  00:02:15( 90)(  7)  00:00:41
                                                                                       00:08:44( 37)(  6)  00:13:16( 40)(  6)  00:28:12( 46)(  7)  00:34:58( 48)(  7)  00:40:29( 59)(  7)  00:42:03( 51)(  7)  00:48:04( 53)(  7)  00:53:32( 43)(  7)  01:02:32( 33)(  8)  01:06:21( 39)(  8)  01:08:36( 90)(  8)  01:09:17

Ж-50, 10 КП, 2.500 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 38)       2( 35)       3( 44)       4( 53)       5( 46)       6( 45)       7( 41)       8( 33)       9( 39)      10( 90)   
   1 Чумакова Светлана         Купер-Утёс           I     216 1964 01:00:49      1     00:02:49( 38)(  1)  00:06:34( 35)(  1)  00:10:14( 44)(  1)  00:04:27( 53)(  2)  00:04:54( 46)(  1)  00:03:19( 45)(  1)  00:15:28( 41)(  3)  00:06:22( 33)(  1)  00:03:49( 39)(  2)  00:02:15( 90)(  2)  00:00:38
                                                                                       00:02:49( 38)(  1)  00:09:23( 35)(  1)  00:19:37( 44)(  1)  00:24:04( 53)(  1)  00:28:58( 46)(  1)  00:32:17( 45)(  1)  00:47:45( 41)(  1)  00:54:07( 33)(  1)  00:57:56( 39)(  1)  01:00:11( 90)(  1)  01:00:49
   2 Соколова Ольга            Универ ГГУ                 201 1963 01:16:48      2     00:05:42( 38)(  2)  00:10:00( 35)(  3)  00:16:52( 44)(  2)  00:03:59( 53)(  1)  00:05:47( 46)(  2)  00:06:15( 45)(  3)  00:15:09( 41)(  2)  00:06:26( 33)(  2)  00:03:43( 39)(  1)  00:02:12( 90)(  1)  00:00:43
                                                                                       00:05:42( 38)(  2)  00:15:42( 35)(  2)  00:32:34( 44)(  2)  00:36:33( 53)(  2)  00:42:20( 46)(  2)  00:48:35( 45)(  2)  01:03:44( 41)(  2)  01:10:10( 33)(  2)  01:13:53( 39)(  2)  01:16:05( 90)(  2)  01:16:48
   3 Батанова Елена            Универ ГГУ                 204 1962 02:50:05      3     01:04:33( 38)(  3)  00:08:07( 35)(  2)  00:30:06( 44)(  3)  00:05:58( 53)(  3)  00:05:55( 46)(  3)  00:04:48( 45)(  2)  00:14:10( 41)(  1)  00:28:51( 33)(  3)  00:04:31( 39)(  3)  00:02:24( 90)(  3)  00:00:42
                                                                                       01:04:33( 38)(  3)  01:12:40( 35)(  3)  01:42:46( 44)(  3)  01:48:44( 53)(  3)  01:54:39( 46)(  3)  01:59:27( 45)(  3)  02:13:37( 41)(  3)  02:42:28( 33)(  3)  02:46:59( 39)(  3)  02:49:23( 90)(  3)  02:50:05

Ж-60, 8 КП, 2.200 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 38)       2( 36)       3( 44)       4( 53)       5( 40)       6( 33)       7( 39)       8( 90)   
   1 Шестерикова Татьяна       Сормово              II    140 1956 00:56:36      1     00:09:32( 38)(  1)  00:06:15( 36)(  1)  00:11:05( 44)(  1)  00:05:02( 53)(  1)  00:07:20( 40)(  1)  00:11:44( 33)(  1)  00:02:56( 39)(  1)  00:02:10( 90)(  1)  00:00:32
                                                                                       00:09:32( 38)(  1)  00:15:47( 36)(  1)  00:26:52( 44)(  1)  00:31:54( 53)(  1)  00:39:14( 40)(  1)  00:50:58( 33)(  1)  00:53:54( 39)(  1)  00:56:04( 90)(  1)  00:56:36
   2 Сычева Надежда            - лично Н. Новгород  II    138 1955                    00:56:05
                                                                                       00:56:05
   3 Леванова Нина             Купер-Утёс           КМС   142 1954                    00:43:07( 38)(  2)  00:05:46
                                                                                       00:43:07( 38)(  2)  00:48:53
   4 Шуверова Ирина            - лично -                    4                         01:16:41( 38)(  3)  00:06:26
                                                                                       01:16:41( 38)(  3)  01:23:07

М-12, 7 КП, 1.900 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 44)       3( 55)       4( 58)       5( 34)       6( 39)       7( 90)   
   1 Сычев Михаил              Олтушево                   112 2010 00:25:06      1     00:04:34( 31)(  1)  00:03:24( 44)(  2)  00:02:04( 55)(  1)  00:03:30( 58)(  2)  00:05:37( 34)(  2)  00:03:01( 39)(  1)  00:02:13( 90)(  2)  00:00:43
                                                                                       00:04:34( 31)(  1)  00:07:58( 44)(  1)  00:10:02( 55)(  1)  00:13:32( 58)(  1)  00:19:09( 34)(  1)  00:22:10( 39)(  1)  00:24:23( 90)(  1)  00:25:06
   2 Мокеев Руслан             Кстово Вишневский          110 2004 00:26:57      2     00:06:43( 31)(  2)  00:02:58( 44)(  1)  00:02:14( 55)(  2)  00:03:17( 58)(  1)  00:05:35( 34)(  1)  00:03:47( 39)(  2)  00:01:42( 90)(  1)  00:00:41
                                                                                       00:06:43( 31)(  2)  00:09:41( 44)(  2)  00:11:55( 55)(  2)  00:15:12( 58)(  2)  00:20:47( 34)(  2)  00:24:34( 39)(  2)  00:26:16( 90)(  2)  00:26:57

М-14, 8 КП, 2.400 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 37)       2( 41)       3( 55)       4( 54)       5( 53)       6( 32)       7( 39)       8( 90)   
   1 Федоров Ярослав           НН Мос Нижегородец   Iю    132 2003 00:40:24      1     00:05:31( 37)(  1)  00:05:27( 41)(  1)  00:10:08( 55)(  3)  00:01:29( 54)(  1)  00:03:45( 53)(  1)  00:07:57( 32)(  1)  00:04:15( 39)(  3)  00:01:32( 90)(  3)  00:00:20
                                                                                       00:05:31( 37)(  1)  00:10:58( 41)(  1)  00:21:06( 55)(  1)  00:22:35( 54)(  1)  00:26:20( 53)(  1)  00:34:17( 32)(  1)  00:38:32( 39)(  1)  00:40:04( 90)(  1)  00:40:24
   2 Демидов Кирилл            Бор                  II    130 2003 01:01:52      2     00:23:13( 37)(  2)  00:13:14( 41)(  3)  00:05:17( 55)(  1)  00:02:05( 54)(  3)  00:03:50( 53)(  2)  00:09:15( 32)(  3)  00:03:12( 39)(  1)  00:01:28( 90)(  2)  00:00:18
                                                                                       00:23:13( 37)(  2)  00:36:27( 41)(  2)  00:41:44( 55)(  2)  00:43:49( 54)(  2)  00:47:39( 53)(  2)  00:56:54( 32)(  2)  01:00:06( 39)(  2)  01:01:34( 90)(  2)  01:01:52
   3 Кривко Алексей            Бор                  Iю    128 2003 01:03:49      3     00:25:18( 37)(  3)  00:13:06( 41)(  2)  00:05:26( 55)(  2)  00:02:03( 54)(  2)  00:03:51( 53)(  3)  00:09:03( 32)(  2)  00:03:22( 39)(  2)  00:01:24( 90)(  1)  00:00:16
                                                                                       00:25:18( 37)(  3)  00:38:24( 41)(  3)  00:43:50( 55)(  3)  00:45:53( 54)(  3)  00:49:44( 53)(  3)  00:58:47( 32)(  3)  01:02:09( 39)(  3)  01:03:33( 90)(  3)  01:03:49

М-16, 11 КП, 2.900 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 37)       2( 40)       3( 46)       4( 48)       5( 59)       6( 51)       7( 53)       8( 43)       9( 33)      10( 39)      11( 90)   
   1 Козырев Евгений           СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова  I     134 2000 00:28:59      1     00:03:29( 37)(  1)  00:02:21( 40)(  1)  00:03:49( 46)(  1)  00:02:42( 48)(  1)  00:01:55( 59)(  2)  00:00:59( 51)(  1)  00:03:36( 53)(  1)  00:02:52( 43)(  1)  00:03:36( 33)(  1)  00:02:05( 39)(  1)  00:01:20( 90)(  2)  00:00:15
                                                                                       00:03:29( 37)(  1)  00:05:50( 40)(  1)  00:09:39( 46)(  1)  00:12:21( 48)(  1)  00:14:16( 59)(  1)  00:15:15( 51)(  1)  00:18:51( 53)(  1)  00:21:43( 43)(  1)  00:25:19( 33)(  1)  00:27:24( 39)(  1)  00:28:44( 90)(  1)  00:28:59
   2 Кустов Михаил             СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова  I     136 2000 01:00:27      2     00:07:58( 37)(  3)  00:05:01( 40)(  2)  00:06:33( 46)(  3)  00:03:48( 48)(  3)  00:01:51( 59)(  1)  00:05:34( 51)(  4)  00:05:08( 53)(  2)  00:06:13( 43)(  3)  00:12:34( 33)(  2)  00:04:10( 39)(  3)  00:01:19( 90)(  1)  00:00:18
                                                                                       00:07:58( 37)(  3)  00:12:59( 40)(  2)  00:19:32( 46)(  2)  00:23:20( 48)(  2)  00:25:11( 59)(  2)  00:30:45( 51)(  2)  00:35:53( 53)(  2)  00:42:06( 43)(  2)  00:54:40( 33)(  2)  00:58:50( 39)(  2)  01:00:09( 90)(  2)  01:00:27
   3 Торгованов Алексей        Универ ГГУ                   5      02:38:35      3     01:20:01( 37)(  4)  00:06:13( 40)(  3)  00:04:56( 46)(  2)  00:03:42( 48)(  2)  00:04:05( 59)(  4)  00:01:55( 51)(  3)  00:12:00( 53)(  4)  00:04:57( 43)(  2)  00:34:29( 33)(  3)  00:03:32( 39)(  2)  00:01:41( 90)(  3)  00:01:04
                                                                                       01:20:01( 37)(  4)  01:26:14( 40)(  4)  01:31:10( 46)(  4)  01:34:52( 48)(  4)  01:38:57( 59)(  4)  01:40:52( 51)(  4)  01:52:52( 53)(  4)  01:57:49( 43)(  3)  02:32:18( 33)(  3)  02:35:50( 39)(  3)  02:37:31( 90)(  3)  02:38:35
   4 Слотин Александр          - лично Н. Новгород  IIIю    7 1998                    00:06:56( 37)(  2)  00:31:14( 40)(  4)  00:24:51( 46)(  4)  00:04:56( 48)(  4)  00:03:56( 59)(  3)  00:01:28( 51)(  2)  00:09:34( 53)(  3)  00:21:53
                                                                                       00:06:56( 37)(  2)  00:38:10( 40)(  3)  01:03:01( 46)(  3)  01:07:57( 48)(  3)  01:11:53( 59)(  3)  01:13:21( 51)(  3)  01:22:55( 53)(  3)  01:44:48

М-21, 14 КП, 4.700 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 35)       2( 43)       3( 50)       4( 47)       5( 46)       6( 51)       7( 56)       8( 57)       9( 58)      10( 54)      11( 40)      12( 33)      13( 38)      14( 90)   
   1 Козырев Андрей            Нижегородская обл    МС      9 1993 00:38:52      1     00:03:01( 35)(  2)  00:02:27( 43)(  2)  00:04:37( 50)(  2)  00:03:02( 47)( 17)  00:01:52( 46)(  1)  00:05:00( 51)( 14)  00:02:33( 56)(  1)  00:02:48( 57)(  1)  00:01:37( 58)(  2)  00:02:19( 54)(  4)  00:03:41( 40)(  2)  00:01:58( 33)(  1)  00:01:58( 38)(  1)  00:01:43( 90)(  2)  00:00:16
                                                                                       00:03:01( 35)(  2)  00:05:28( 43)(  2)  00:10:05( 50)(  1)  00:13:07( 47)(  2)  00:14:59( 46)(  2)  00:19:59( 51)(  2)  00:22:32( 56)(  2)  00:25:20( 57)(  2)  00:26:57( 58)(  2)  00:29:16( 54)(  2)  00:32:57( 40)(  2)  00:34:55( 33)(  1)  00:36:53( 38)(  1)  00:38:36( 90)(  1)  00:38:52
   2 Мизонов Сергей            СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова  КМС    13 1998 00:38:59      2     00:02:50( 35)(  1)  00:02:12( 43)(  1)  00:06:20( 50)( 10)  00:01:11( 47)(  1)  00:01:57( 46)(  2)  00:03:33( 51)(  1)  00:02:42( 56)(  2)  00:03:57( 57)(  2)  00:01:36( 58)(  1)  00:01:52( 54)(  1)  00:03:33( 40)(  1)  00:03:15( 33)(  6)  00:02:06( 38)(  2)  00:01:40( 90)(  1)  00:00:15
                                                                                       00:02:50( 35)(  1)  00:05:02( 43)(  1)  00:11:22( 50)(  2)  00:12:33( 47)(  1)  00:14:30( 46)(  1)  00:18:03( 51)(  1)  00:20:45( 56)(  1)  00:24:42( 57)(  1)  00:26:18( 58)(  1)  00:28:10( 54)(  1)  00:31:43( 40)(  1)  00:34:58( 33)(  2)  00:37:04( 38)(  2)  00:38:44( 90)(  2)  00:38:59
   3 Краснояров Евгений        Сормово              МС     45 1983 00:45:17      3     00:03:37( 35)(  4)  00:03:15( 43)(  3)  00:04:35( 50)(  1)  00:02:48( 47)( 16)  00:02:45( 46)(  9)  00:04:21( 51)(  5)  00:03:28( 56)(  3)  00:04:04( 57)(  4)  00:01:45( 58)(  3)  00:02:09( 54)(  2)  00:04:56( 40)(  3)  00:02:53( 33)(  4)  00:02:31( 38)(  3)  00:01:52( 90)(  4)  00:00:18
                                                                                       00:03:37( 35)(  4)  00:06:52( 43)(  3)  00:11:27( 50)(  3)  00:14:15( 47)(  3)  00:17:00( 46)(  3)  00:21:21( 51)(  3)  00:24:49( 56)(  3)  00:28:53( 57)(  3)  00:30:38( 58)(  3)  00:32:47( 54)(  3)  00:37:43( 40)(  3)  00:40:36( 33)(  3)  00:43:07( 38)(  3)  00:44:59( 90)(  3)  00:45:17
   4 Гусев Алексей             Поволжье СПОРТ       МС     27 1984 00:48:08      4     00:04:06( 35)(  7)  00:04:21( 43)(  8)  00:06:09( 50)(  8)  00:01:42( 47)(  4)  00:02:12( 46)(  3)  00:03:58( 51)(  3)  00:03:58( 56)(  7)  00:04:02( 57)(  3)  00:01:49( 58)(  4)  00:02:26( 54)(  5)  00:05:23( 40)(  4)  00:02:51( 33)(  3)  00:02:46( 38)(  6)  00:02:04( 90)(  9)  00:00:21
                                                                                       00:04:06( 35)(  7)  00:08:27( 43)(  6)  00:14:36( 50)(  5)  00:16:18( 47)(  5)  00:18:30( 46)(  5)  00:22:28( 51)(  5)  00:26:26( 56)(  5)  00:30:28( 57)(  4)  00:32:17( 58)(  4)  00:34:43( 54)(  4)  00:40:06( 40)(  4)  00:42:57( 33)(  4)  00:45:43( 38)(  4)  00:47:47( 90)(  4)  00:48:08
   5 Старкин Павел             - лично -            МС     31      00:49:50      5     00:03:32( 35)(  3)  00:04:01( 43)(  7)  00:05:49( 50)(  5)  00:01:37( 47)(  3)  00:02:26( 46)(  6)  00:04:32( 51)(  7)  00:03:55( 56)(  5)  00:05:22( 57)( 10)  00:02:05( 58)(  6)  00:02:18( 54)(  3)  00:05:44( 40)(  8)  00:03:41( 33)( 11)  00:02:31( 38)(  3)  00:01:59( 90)(  7)  00:00:18
                                                                                       00:03:32( 35)(  3)  00:07:33( 43)(  5)  00:13:22( 50)(  4)  00:14:59( 47)(  4)  00:17:25( 46)(  4)  00:21:57( 51)(  4)  00:25:52( 56)(  4)  00:31:14( 57)(  6)  00:33:19( 58)(  6)  00:35:37( 54)(  5)  00:41:21( 40)(  5)  00:45:02( 33)(  5)  00:47:33( 38)(  5)  00:49:32( 90)(  5)  00:49:50
   6 Цветков Антон             Цветковы                    35 1967 00:51:55      6     00:05:53( 35)( 16)  00:03:52( 43)(  6)  00:05:34( 50)(  4)  00:01:33( 47)(  2)  00:02:42( 46)(  8)  00:03:47( 51)(  2)  00:03:28( 56)(  3)  00:04:17( 57)(  6)  00:02:03( 58)(  5)  00:04:01( 54)( 14)  00:07:06( 40)( 13)  00:02:37( 33)(  2)  00:02:45( 38)(  5)  00:01:58( 90)(  6)  00:00:19
                                                                                       00:05:53( 35)( 16)  00:09:45( 43)( 12)  00:15:19( 50)(  8)  00:16:52( 47)(  6)  00:19:34( 46)(  6)  00:23:21( 51)(  6)  00:26:49( 56)(  6)  00:31:06( 57)(  5)  00:33:09( 58)(  5)  00:37:10( 54)(  6)  00:44:16( 40)(  6)  00:46:53( 33)(  6)  00:49:38( 38)(  6)  00:51:36( 90)(  6)  00:51:55
   7 Сычев Дмитрий             Олтушево             КМС    11 1979 00:54:59      7     00:03:55( 35)(  5)  00:03:36( 43)(  4)  00:08:17( 50)( 15)  00:01:47( 47)(  6)  00:02:32( 46)(  7)  00:05:35( 51)( 15)  00:04:19( 56)(  9)  00:04:48( 57)(  7)  00:02:14( 58)(  7)  00:02:32( 54)(  6)  00:05:35( 40)(  6)  00:03:32( 33)(  9)  00:03:56( 38)( 14)  00:02:00( 90)(  8)  00:00:21
                                                                                       00:03:55( 35)(  5)  00:07:31( 43)(  4)  00:15:48( 50)(  9)  00:17:35( 47)(  9)  00:20:07( 46)(  8)  00:25:42( 51)( 10)  00:30:01( 56)(  9)  00:34:49( 57)(  7)  00:37:03( 58)(  7)  00:39:35( 54)(  7)  00:45:10( 40)(  7)  00:48:42( 33)(  7)  00:52:38( 38)(  7)  00:54:38( 90)(  7)  00:54:59
   8 Сычев Владимир            - лично Н. Новгород  КМС    15 1981 00:55:35      8     00:04:17( 35)(  8)  00:05:21( 43)( 14)  00:05:24( 50)(  3)  00:02:10( 47)( 13)  00:03:29( 46)( 15)  00:04:57( 51)( 13)  00:06:21( 56)( 16)  00:04:16( 57)(  5)  00:02:30( 58)( 10)  00:02:41( 54)(  7)  00:05:40( 40)(  7)  00:03:19( 33)(  8)  00:02:53( 38)(  9)  00:01:57( 90)(  5)  00:00:20
                                                                                       00:04:17( 35)(  8)  00:09:38( 43)( 11)  00:15:02( 50)(  6)  00:17:12( 47)(  8)  00:20:41( 46)(  9)  00:25:38( 51)(  9)  00:31:59( 56)( 12)  00:36:15( 57)( 10)  00:38:45( 58)(  9)  00:41:26( 54)(  9)  00:47:06( 40)(  8)  00:50:25( 33)(  8)  00:53:18( 38)(  8)  00:55:15( 90)(  8)  00:55:35
   9 Строкин Павел             Поволжье СПОРТ       МС     21 1984 00:57:32      9     00:03:55( 35)(  5)  00:04:34( 43)( 10)  00:06:33( 50)( 11)  00:01:55( 47)(  8)  00:02:46( 46)( 10)  00:04:38( 51)( 10)  00:05:05( 56)( 14)  00:06:24( 57)( 15)  00:02:18( 58)(  8)  00:03:05( 54)(  9)  00:06:35( 40)( 12)  00:03:50( 33)( 12)  00:03:09( 38)( 10)  00:02:19( 90)( 10)  00:00:26
                                                                                       00:03:55( 35)(  5)  00:08:29( 43)(  7)  00:15:02( 50)(  6)  00:16:57( 47)(  7)  00:19:43( 46)(  7)  00:24:21( 51)(  7)  00:29:26( 56)(  8)  00:35:50( 57)(  8)  00:38:08( 58)(  8)  00:41:13( 54)(  8)  00:47:48( 40)(  9)  00:51:38( 33)( 10)  00:54:47( 38)(  9)  00:57:06( 90)(  9)  00:57:32
  10 Петрунин Антон            Сормово              КМС    25 1979 00:57:46     10     00:05:47( 35)( 15)  00:04:43( 43)( 11)  00:06:04( 50)(  7)  00:01:46( 47)(  5)  00:02:22( 46)(  5)  00:04:10( 51)(  4)  00:04:21( 56)( 11)  00:06:58( 57)( 16)  00:02:35( 58)( 11)  00:02:52( 54)(  8)  00:06:31( 40)( 11)  00:03:16( 33)(  7)  00:03:23( 38)( 12)  00:02:35( 90)( 14)  00:00:23
                                                                                       00:05:47( 35)( 15)  00:10:30( 43)( 13)  00:16:34( 50)( 10)  00:18:20( 47)( 10)  00:20:42( 46)( 10)  00:24:52( 51)(  8)  00:29:13( 56)(  7)  00:36:11( 57)(  9)  00:38:46( 58)( 10)  00:41:38( 54)( 10)  00:48:09( 40)( 10)  00:51:25( 33)(  9)  00:54:48( 38)( 10)  00:57:23( 90)( 10)  00:57:46
  11 Сорокин Александр         Купер-Арзамас        II      1 1990 00:59:37     11     00:05:33( 35)( 13)  00:05:20( 43)( 13)  00:06:14( 50)(  9)  00:01:55( 47)(  8)  00:02:59( 46)( 12)  00:04:51( 51)( 12)  00:04:13( 56)(  8)  00:06:23( 57)( 14)  00:02:20( 58)(  9)  00:03:16( 54)( 10)  00:06:13( 40)(  9)  00:04:13( 33)( 15)  00:03:25( 38)( 13)  00:02:19( 90)( 10)  00:00:23
                                                                                       00:05:33( 35)( 13)  00:10:53( 43)( 14)  00:17:07( 50)( 11)  00:19:02( 47)( 11)  00:22:01( 46)( 12)  00:26:52( 51)( 12)  00:31:05( 56)( 11)  00:37:28( 57)( 12)  00:39:48( 58)( 12)  00:43:04( 54)( 11)  00:49:17( 40)( 11)  00:53:30( 33)( 11)  00:56:55( 38)( 11)  00:59:14( 90)( 11)  00:59:37
  12 Головин Денис             - лично Н. Новгород  МС     33 1979 01:04:01     12     00:04:29( 35)(  9)  00:05:05( 43)( 12)  00:07:42( 50)( 13)  00:02:25( 47)( 15)  00:03:19( 46)( 14)  00:04:37( 51)(  9)  00:05:29( 56)( 15)  00:06:14( 57)( 13)  00:03:43( 58)( 16)  00:03:49( 54)( 12)  00:06:17( 40)( 10)  00:04:08( 33)( 13)  00:03:15( 38)( 11)  00:02:56( 90)( 15)  00:00:33
                                                                                       00:04:29( 35)(  9)  00:09:34( 43)( 10)  00:17:16( 50)( 12)  00:19:41( 47)( 13)  00:23:00( 46)( 14)  00:27:37( 51)( 13)  00:33:06( 56)( 13)  00:39:20( 57)( 13)  00:43:03( 58)( 13)  00:46:52( 54)( 13)  00:53:09( 40)( 12)  00:57:17( 33)( 12)  01:00:32( 38)( 12)  01:03:28( 90)( 12)  01:04:01
  13 Кузнецов Валерий          Арина - Н. Новгород         29 1984 01:07:33     13     00:05:37( 35)( 14)  00:03:47( 43)(  5)  00:13:03( 50)( 16)  00:01:56( 47)( 10)  00:04:19( 46)( 16)  00:04:47( 51)( 11)  00:03:57( 56)(  6)  00:05:15( 57)(  8)  00:02:56( 58)( 14)  00:04:52( 54)( 16)  00:08:35( 40)( 15)  00:03:34( 33)( 10)  00:02:46( 38)(  6)  00:01:50( 90)(  3)  00:00:19
                                                                                       00:05:37( 35)( 14)  00:09:24( 43)(  9)  00:22:27( 50)( 15)  00:24:23( 47)( 15)  00:28:42( 46)( 15)  00:33:29( 51)( 15)  00:37:26( 56)( 15)  00:42:41( 57)( 14)  00:45:37( 58)( 14)  00:50:29( 54)( 14)  00:59:04( 40)( 13)  01:02:38( 33)( 13)  01:05:24( 38)( 13)  01:07:14( 90)( 13)  01:07:33
  14 Логашов Евгений           Поволжье СПОРТ       КМС    37 1984 01:12:25     14     00:04:39( 35)( 10)  00:04:26( 43)(  9)  00:08:15( 50)( 14)  00:01:50( 47)(  7)  00:02:50( 46)( 11)  00:04:36( 51)(  8)  00:04:20( 56)( 10)  00:05:40( 57)( 11)  00:02:42( 58)( 13)  00:03:51( 54)( 13)  00:16:30( 40)( 16)  00:04:09( 33)( 14)  00:04:21( 38)( 15)  00:03:40( 90)( 16)  00:00:36
                                                                                       00:04:39( 35)( 10)  00:09:05( 43)(  8)  00:17:20( 50)( 13)  00:19:10( 47)( 12)  00:22:00( 46)( 11)  00:26:36( 51)( 11)  00:30:56( 56)( 10)  00:36:36( 57)( 11)  00:39:18( 58)( 11)  00:43:09( 54)( 12)  00:59:39( 40)( 14)  01:03:48( 33)( 14)  01:08:09( 38)( 14)  01:11:49( 90)( 14)  01:12:25
  15 Лукьянов Александр        Арина - Н. Новгород  КМС     3 1952 01:18:15     15     00:04:54( 35)( 12)  00:06:54( 43)( 15)  00:15:46( 50)( 18)  00:02:07( 47)( 12)  00:03:04( 46)( 13)  00:04:26( 51)(  6)  00:07:40( 56)( 17)  00:05:41( 57)( 12)  00:02:35( 58)( 11)  00:04:08( 54)( 15)  00:07:33( 40)( 14)  00:05:54( 33)( 16)  00:04:41( 38)( 16)  00:02:32( 90)( 12)  00:00:20
                                                                                       00:04:54( 35)( 12)  00:11:48( 43)( 15)  00:27:34( 50)( 16)  00:29:41( 47)( 16)  00:32:45( 46)( 16)  00:37:11( 51)( 16)  00:44:51( 56)( 16)  00:50:32( 57)( 15)  00:53:07( 58)( 15)  00:57:15( 54)( 15)  01:04:48( 40)( 15)  01:10:42( 33)( 15)  01:15:23( 38)( 15)  01:17:55( 90)( 15)  01:18:15
  16 Мокеев Александр          Кстово Вишневский    КМС    39 1995 01:38:22     16     00:22:54( 35)( 18)  00:16:04( 43)( 18)  00:07:05( 50)( 12)  00:02:21( 47)( 14)  00:09:33( 46)( 17)  00:10:10( 51)( 17)  00:04:27( 56)( 12)  00:05:16( 57)(  9)  00:02:58( 58)( 15)  00:03:26( 54)( 11)  00:05:28( 40)(  5)  00:03:02( 33)(  5)  00:02:47( 38)(  8)  00:02:32( 90)( 12)  00:00:19
                                                                                       00:22:54( 35)( 18)  00:38:58( 43)( 18)  00:46:03( 50)( 18)  00:48:24( 47)( 17)  00:57:57( 46)( 17)  01:08:07( 51)( 17)  01:12:34( 56)( 17)  01:17:50( 57)( 16)  01:20:48( 58)( 16)  01:24:14( 54)( 16)  01:29:42( 40)( 16)  01:32:44( 33)( 16)  01:35:31( 38)( 16)  01:38:03( 90)( 16)  01:38:22
  17 Леванов Кирилл            - лично Н. Новгород         17 1989                    00:22:21( 35)( 17)  00:07:59( 43)( 17)  00:15:42( 50)( 17)  00:15:40( 47)( 18)  00:13:04( 46)( 18)  00:15:05( 51)( 18)  00:08:39( 56)( 18)  00:22:14
                                                                                       00:22:21( 35)( 17)  00:30:20( 43)( 17)  00:46:02( 50)( 17)  01:01:42( 47)( 18)  01:14:46( 46)( 18)  01:29:51( 51)( 18)  01:38:30( 56)( 18)  02:00:44
  18 Лукьянов Михаил           НН Мос Нижегородец   I      23 1999                    00:04:39( 35)( 10)  00:07:48( 43)( 16)  00:05:56( 50)(  6)  00:01:58( 47)( 11)  00:02:21( 46)(  4)  00:09:03( 51)( 16)  00:04:43( 56)( 13)  00:15:22
                                                                                       00:04:39( 35)( 10)  00:12:27( 43)( 16)  00:18:23( 50)( 14)  00:20:21( 47)( 14)  00:22:42( 46)( 13)  00:31:45( 51)( 14)  00:36:28( 56)( 14)  00:51:50

М-40, 11 КП, 3.300 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 36)       2( 42)       3( 48)       4( 59)       5( 52)       6( 53)       7( 46)       8( 40)       9( 32)      10( 38)      11( 90)   
   1 Старов Анатолий           Арина - Н. Новгород  КМС   145 1962 00:33:26      1     00:03:35( 36)(  2)  00:03:48( 42)(  1)  00:06:53( 48)(  1)  00:01:54( 59)(  1)  00:01:40( 52)(  5)  00:02:10( 53)(  1)  00:01:23( 46)(  1)  00:03:25( 40)(  2)  00:02:47( 32)(  4)  00:03:51( 38)(  5)  00:01:40( 90)(  1)  00:00:20
                                                                                       00:03:35( 36)(  2)  00:07:23( 42)(  1)  00:14:16( 48)(  1)  00:16:10( 59)(  1)  00:17:50( 52)(  1)  00:20:00( 53)(  1)  00:21:23( 46)(  1)  00:24:48( 40)(  1)  00:27:35( 32)(  1)  00:31:26( 38)(  1)  00:33:06( 90)(  1)  00:33:26
   2 Фирсов Вячеслав           Арина - Н. Новгород  КМС   153 1965 00:34:01      2     00:03:26( 36)(  1)  00:04:21( 42)(  3)  00:07:11( 48)(  4)  00:02:12( 59)(  4)  00:01:16( 52)(  2)  00:02:17( 53)(  2)  00:01:39( 46)(  4)  00:03:33( 40)(  3)  00:02:43( 32)(  1)  00:03:03( 38)(  2)  00:02:01( 90)(  3)  00:00:19
                                                                                       00:03:26( 36)(  1)  00:07:47( 42)(  2)  00:14:58( 48)(  2)  00:17:10( 59)(  2)  00:18:26( 52)(  2)  00:20:43( 53)(  2)  00:22:22( 46)(  2)  00:25:55( 40)(  2)  00:28:38( 32)(  2)  00:31:41( 38)(  2)  00:33:42( 90)(  2)  00:34:01
   3 Константинов Сергей       Арзамас 1            МС    143 1969 00:35:35      3     00:03:42( 36)(  3)  00:05:37( 42)(  5)  00:07:05( 48)(  3)  00:01:54( 59)(  1)  00:01:20( 52)(  3)  00:02:17( 53)(  2)  00:01:39( 46)(  4)  00:03:22( 40)(  1)  00:03:29( 32)(  5)  00:03:02( 38)(  1)  00:01:45( 90)(  2)  00:00:23
                                                                                       00:03:42( 36)(  3)  00:09:19( 42)(  4)  00:16:24( 48)(  3)  00:18:18( 59)(  3)  00:19:38( 52)(  3)  00:21:55( 53)(  3)  00:23:34( 46)(  3)  00:26:56( 40)(  3)  00:30:25( 32)(  3)  00:33:27( 38)(  3)  00:35:12( 90)(  3)  00:35:35
   4 Макаров Дмитрий           Арина - Н. Новгород  КМС   141 1965 00:38:08      4     00:06:28( 36)(  5)  00:05:10( 42)(  4)  00:06:54( 48)(  2)  00:01:58( 59)(  3)  00:01:15( 52)(  1)  00:02:20( 53)(  5)  00:01:32( 46)(  3)  00:03:45( 40)(  4)  00:02:45( 32)(  2)  00:03:22( 38)(  4)  00:02:06( 90)(  4)  00:00:33
                                                                                       00:06:28( 36)(  5)  00:11:38( 42)(  5)  00:18:32( 48)(  4)  00:20:30( 59)(  4)  00:21:45( 52)(  4)  00:24:05( 53)(  4)  00:25:37( 46)(  4)  00:29:22( 40)(  4)  00:32:07( 32)(  4)  00:35:29( 38)(  4)  00:37:35( 90)(  4)  00:38:08
   5 Савенков Владислав        Сормово              I     139 1969 00:40:07      5     00:04:37( 36)(  4)  00:04:10( 42)(  2)  00:10:53( 48)(  5)  00:02:33( 59)(  5)  00:01:33( 52)(  4)  00:02:17( 53)(  2)  00:01:24( 46)(  2)  00:03:53( 40)(  5)  00:02:46( 32)(  3)  00:03:18( 38)(  3)  00:02:09( 90)(  5)  00:00:34
                                                                                       00:04:37( 36)(  4)  00:08:47( 42)(  3)  00:19:40( 48)(  5)  00:22:13( 59)(  5)  00:23:46( 52)(  5)  00:26:03( 53)(  5)  00:27:27( 46)(  5)  00:31:20( 40)(  5)  00:34:06( 32)(  5)  00:37:24( 38)(  5)  00:39:33( 90)(  5)  00:40:07
   6 Чегодаев Александр        - лично Н. Новгород        147 1964 01:14:56      6     00:18:05( 36)(  6)  00:06:45( 42)(  6)  00:13:38( 48)(  6)  00:02:51( 59)(  7)  00:07:50( 52)(  7)  00:03:21( 53)(  7)  00:04:25( 46)(  6)  00:06:28( 40)(  7)  00:04:08( 32)(  6)  00:04:40( 38)(  6)  00:02:21( 90)(  6)  00:00:24
                                                                                       00:18:05( 36)(  6)  00:24:50( 42)(  6)  00:38:28( 48)(  6)  00:41:19( 59)(  6)  00:49:09( 52)(  6)  00:52:30( 53)(  6)  00:56:55( 46)(  6)  01:03:23( 40)(  6)  01:07:31( 32)(  6)  01:12:11( 38)(  6)  01:14:32( 90)(  6)  01:14:56
   7 Зуев Михаил               - лично Н. Новгород        137 1972 01:30:14      7     00:27:42( 36)(  7)  00:06:57( 42)(  7)  00:14:50( 48)(  7)  00:02:44( 59)(  6)  00:06:41( 52)(  6)  00:03:18( 53)(  6)  00:04:32( 46)(  7)  00:06:23( 40)(  6)  00:06:12( 32)(  7)  00:07:38( 38)(  7)  00:02:50( 90)(  7)  00:00:27
                                                                                       00:27:42( 36)(  7)  00:34:39( 42)(  7)  00:49:29( 48)(  7)  00:52:13( 59)(  7)  00:58:54( 52)(  7)  01:02:12( 53)(  7)  01:06:44( 46)(  7)  01:13:07( 40)(  7)  01:19:19( 32)(  7)  01:26:57( 38)(  7)  01:29:47( 90)(  7)  01:30:14
   8 Слотин Вадим              - лично Н. Новгород  IIIю  151 1967                    00:38:57( 36)(  8)  00:07:36
                                                                                       00:38:57( 36)(  8)  00:46:33

М-50, 11 КП, 2.900 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 37)       2( 40)       3( 46)       4( 48)       5( 59)       6( 51)       7( 53)       8( 43)       9( 33)      10( 39)      11( 90)   
   1 Жжёнов Сергей             Арина - Н. Новгород  II    131 1957 00:36:36      1     00:05:17( 37)(  4)  00:03:28( 40)(  4)  00:04:13( 46)(  2)  00:03:12( 48)(  3)  00:03:03( 59)(  5)  00:00:58( 51)(  3)  00:03:35( 53)(  2)  00:03:14( 43)(  3)  00:04:52( 33)(  2)  00:02:43( 39)(  3)  00:01:30( 90)(  2)  00:00:31
                                                                                       00:05:17( 37)(  4)  00:08:45( 40)(  4)  00:12:58( 46)(  4)  00:16:10( 48)(  4)  00:19:13( 59)(  4)  00:20:11( 51)(  4)  00:23:46( 53)(  3)  00:27:00( 43)(  2)  00:31:52( 33)(  1)  00:34:35( 39)(  1)  00:36:05( 90)(  1)  00:36:36
   2 Кротков Александр         Купер-Утёс           III   129 1964 00:37:12      2     00:05:49( 37)(  5)  00:04:14( 40)(  5)  00:05:53( 46)(  8)  00:02:40( 48)(  2)  00:02:33( 59)(  1)  00:00:49( 51)(  1)  00:03:15( 53)(  1)  00:02:47( 43)(  1)  00:04:35( 33)(  1)  00:02:42( 39)(  2)  00:01:32( 90)(  3)  00:00:23
                                                                                       00:05:49( 37)(  5)  00:10:03( 40)(  5)  00:15:56( 46)(  5)  00:18:36( 48)(  5)  00:21:09( 59)(  5)  00:21:58( 51)(  5)  00:25:13( 53)(  5)  00:28:00( 43)(  4)  00:32:35( 33)(  2)  00:35:17( 39)(  2)  00:36:49( 90)(  2)  00:37:12
   3 Сорокин Василий           Купер-Арзамас        III   133 1960 00:40:49      3     00:04:39( 37)(  2)  00:02:16( 40)(  1)  00:04:04( 46)(  1)  00:02:30( 48)(  1)  00:03:04( 59)(  6)  00:00:56( 51)(  2)  00:03:40( 53)(  3)  00:08:58( 43)(  9)  00:06:54( 33)(  4)  00:02:06( 39)(  1)  00:01:20( 90)(  1)  00:00:22
                                                                                       00:04:39( 37)(  2)  00:06:55( 40)(  2)  00:10:59( 46)(  1)  00:13:29( 48)(  1)  00:16:33( 59)(  1)  00:17:29( 51)(  1)  00:21:09( 53)(  1)  00:30:07( 43)(  5)  00:37:01( 33)(  3)  00:39:07( 39)(  3)  00:40:27( 90)(  3)  00:40:49
   4 Курагин Сергей            - лично Н. Новгород  КМС   119 1959 00:42:11      4     00:04:48( 37)(  3)  00:03:04( 40)(  3)  00:04:21( 46)(  3)  00:03:27( 48)(  4)  00:02:55( 59)(  4)  00:01:12( 51)(  5)  00:04:23( 53)(  6)  00:03:28( 43)(  5)  00:09:26( 33)(  6)  00:02:54( 39)(  4)  00:01:48( 90)(  6)  00:00:25
                                                                                       00:04:48( 37)(  3)  00:07:52( 40)(  3)  00:12:13( 46)(  3)  00:15:40( 48)(  3)  00:18:35( 59)(  3)  00:19:47( 51)(  3)  00:24:10( 53)(  4)  00:27:38( 43)(  3)  00:37:04( 33)(  4)  00:39:58( 39)(  4)  00:41:46( 90)(  4)  00:42:11
   5 Сычев Михаил              СДЮСШОР № 12 Сычев         127 1958 00:42:37      5     00:03:28( 37)(  1)  00:02:53( 40)(  2)  00:05:09( 46)(  6)  00:03:30( 48)(  5)  00:02:45( 59)(  2)  00:01:13( 51)(  6)  00:04:20( 53)(  5)  00:03:29( 43)(  6)  00:10:29( 33)(  7)  00:03:00( 39)(  5)  00:01:47( 90)(  5)  00:00:34
                                                                                       00:03:28( 37)(  1)  00:06:21( 40)(  1)  00:11:30( 46)(  2)  00:15:00( 48)(  2)  00:17:45( 59)(  2)  00:18:58( 51)(  2)  00:23:18( 53)(  2)  00:26:47( 43)(  1)  00:37:16( 33)(  5)  00:40:16( 39)(  5)  00:42:03( 90)(  5)  00:42:37
   6 Авдеев Юрий               Универ ГГУ                 115 1961 00:52:56      6     00:09:39( 37)(  7)  00:05:03( 40)(  6)  00:08:48( 46)(  9)  00:03:40( 48)(  8)  00:02:51( 59)(  3)  00:01:06( 51)(  4)  00:04:43( 53)(  7)  00:03:11( 43)(  2)  00:08:22( 33)(  5)  00:03:15( 39)(  6)  00:01:49( 90)(  7)  00:00:29
                                                                                       00:09:39( 37)(  7)  00:14:42( 40)(  6)  00:23:30( 46)(  6)  00:27:10( 48)(  6)  00:30:01( 59)(  6)  00:31:07( 51)(  6)  00:35:50( 53)(  6)  00:39:01( 43)(  6)  00:47:23( 33)(  6)  00:50:38( 39)(  6)  00:52:27( 90)(  6)  00:52:56
   7 Даниличев Аркадий         Даниличевы           КМС   125 1965 00:54:35      7     00:07:42( 37)(  6)  00:15:32( 40)(  9)  00:04:46( 46)(  4)  00:03:44( 48)(  9)  00:03:06( 59)(  7)  00:01:22( 51)(  7)  00:04:02( 53)(  4)  00:03:16( 43)(  4)  00:05:18( 33)(  3)  00:03:32( 39)(  7)  00:01:46( 90)(  4)  00:00:29
                                                                                       00:07:42( 37)(  6)  00:23:14( 40)(  7)  00:28:00( 46)(  7)  00:31:44( 48)(  7)  00:34:50( 59)(  7)  00:36:12( 51)(  7)  00:40:14( 53)(  7)  00:43:30( 43)(  7)  00:48:48( 33)(  7)  00:52:20( 39)(  7)  00:54:06( 90)(  7)  00:54:35
   8 Коротких Сергей           - лично Н. Новгород        121 1963 02:14:20      8     00:55:51( 37)(  8)  00:05:57( 40)(  7)  00:05:14( 46)(  7)  00:03:31( 48)(  6)  00:04:03( 59)(  8)  00:02:02( 51)(  9)  00:11:56( 53)(  8)  00:05:00( 43)(  7)  00:34:26( 33)(  9)  00:03:40( 39)(  9)  00:02:02( 90)(  8)  00:00:38
                                                                                       00:55:51( 37)(  8)  01:01:48( 40)(  8)  01:07:02( 46)(  8)  01:10:33( 48)(  8)  01:14:36( 59)(  8)  01:16:38( 51)(  8)  01:28:34( 53)(  8)  01:33:34( 43)(  8)  02:08:00( 33)(  8)  02:11:40( 39)(  8)  02:13:42( 90)(  8)  02:14:20
   9 Аношин Сергей             Универ ГГУ                 123 1959 02:21:17      9     01:02:08( 37)(  9)  00:06:10( 40)(  8)  00:05:00( 46)(  5)  00:03:37( 48)(  7)  00:04:12( 59)(  9)  00:01:53( 51)(  8)  00:11:58( 53)(  9)  00:05:18( 43)(  8)  00:34:12( 33)(  8)  00:03:35( 39)(  8)  00:02:35( 90)(  9)  00:00:39
                                                                                       01:02:08( 37)(  9)  01:08:18( 40)(  9)  01:13:18( 46)(  9)  01:16:55( 48)(  9)  01:21:07( 59)(  9)  01:23:00( 51)(  9)  01:34:58( 53)(  9)  01:40:16( 43)(  9)  02:14:28( 33)(  9)  02:18:03( 39)(  9)  02:20:38( 90)(  9)  02:21:17

М-60, 10 КП, 2.500 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 38)       2( 35)       3( 44)       4( 53)       5( 46)       6( 45)       7( 41)       8( 33)       9( 39)      10( 90)   
   1 Кондрашкин Василий        Арина - Н. Новгород        301      00:35:26      1     00:02:32( 38)(  1)  00:03:00( 35)(  2)  00:06:12( 44)(  2)  00:02:58( 53)(  1)  00:02:25( 46)(  1)  00:02:31( 45)(  1)  00:06:10( 41)(  1)  00:03:57( 33)(  2)  00:03:06( 39)(  1)  00:02:01( 90)(  2)  00:00:34
                                                                                       00:02:32( 38)(  1)  00:05:32( 35)(  1)  00:11:44( 44)(  1)  00:14:42( 53)(  1)  00:17:07( 46)(  1)  00:19:38( 45)(  1)  00:25:48( 41)(  1)  00:29:45( 33)(  1)  00:32:51( 39)(  1)  00:34:52( 90)(  1)  00:35:26
   2 Старкин Виктор            - лично Н. Новгород  III   111 1952 00:41:29      2     00:04:43( 38)(  2)  00:03:16( 35)(  3)  00:06:57( 44)(  3)  00:03:57( 53)(  2)  00:03:09( 46)(  2)  00:02:51( 45)(  2)  00:06:43( 41)(  2)  00:04:23( 33)(  3)  00:03:14( 39)(  2)  00:01:41( 90)(  1)  00:00:35
                                                                                       00:04:43( 38)(  2)  00:07:59( 35)(  3)  00:14:56( 44)(  3)  00:18:53( 53)(  3)  00:22:02( 46)(  2)  00:24:53( 45)(  2)  00:31:36( 41)(  2)  00:35:59( 33)(  2)  00:39:13( 39)(  2)  00:40:54( 90)(  2)  00:41:29
   3 Глазырин Николай          Арина - Н. Новгород  КМС   109 1954 00:43:48      3     00:05:15( 38)(  3)  00:02:27( 35)(  1)  00:05:38( 44)(  1)  00:04:06( 53)(  3)  00:06:56( 46)(  4)  00:02:56( 45)(  3)  00:06:46( 41)(  3)  00:03:51( 33)(  1)  00:03:14( 39)(  2)  00:02:05( 90)(  3)  00:00:34
                                                                                       00:05:15( 38)(  3)  00:07:42( 35)(  2)  00:13:20( 44)(  2)  00:17:26( 53)(  2)  00:24:22( 46)(  3)  00:27:18( 45)(  3)  00:34:04( 41)(  3)  00:37:55( 33)(  3)  00:41:09( 39)(  3)  00:43:14( 90)(  3)  00:43:48
   4 Сочков Владимир           - лично Богородск          101 1947 01:43:51      4     00:10:51( 38)(  4)  00:07:16( 35)(  4)  00:13:57( 44)(  4)  00:05:04( 53)(  4)  00:05:40( 46)(  3)  00:05:06( 45)(  4)  00:40:40( 41)(  4)  00:07:37( 33)(  4)  00:04:28( 39)(  4)  00:02:30( 90)(  4)  00:00:42
                                                                                       00:10:51( 38)(  4)  00:18:07( 35)(  4)  00:32:04( 44)(  4)  00:37:08( 53)(  4)  00:42:48( 46)(  4)  00:47:54( 45)(  4)  01:28:34( 41)(  4)  01:36:11( 33)(  4)  01:40:39( 39)(  4)  01:43:09( 90)(  4)  01:43:51
Главный судья                                   Глазырин О.В
Главный секретарь                               Екишев М.Ф.