ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

Ж12, 5 КП, 1.200 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 39)       2( 45)       3( 63)       4( 67)       5( 90)   
   1 Порхун Елена              Родина               Iю    323 2004 00:08:24      1       0:20( 39)(  1)    1:35( 45)(  1)    1:12( 63)(  1)    3:31( 67)(  1)    1:13( 90)(  3)    0:33
                                                                                         0:20( 39)(  1)    1:55( 45)(  1)    3:07( 63)(  1)    6:38( 67)(  1)    7:51( 90)(  1)    8:24
   2 Морозова Полина           33 район Ковров      Iю    302 2005 00:09:53      2       0:29( 39)(  4)    2:07( 45)(  2)    1:36( 63)(  3)    3:38( 67)(  3)    1:28( 90)(  7)    0:35
                                                                                         0:29( 39)(  4)    2:36( 45)(  2)    4:12( 63)(  2)    7:50( 67)(  2)    9:18( 90)(  2)    9:53
   3 Колохина Алина            СДЮСШОР 12 НР        Iю    315 2005 00:14:31      3       0:44( 39)( 11)    5:37( 45)( 10)    1:31( 63)(  2)    4:38( 67)(  4)    1:29( 90)(  8)    0:32
                                                                                         0:44( 39)( 11)    6:21( 45)(  9)    7:52( 63)(  6)   12:30( 67)(  3)   13:59( 90)(  3)   14:31
   4 Казакова Наталья          Магнитная Стрелка    Iю    308 2004 00:19:04      4       0:32( 39)(  5)    2:13( 45)(  3)    1:52( 63)(  4)   12:43( 67)( 18)    1:13( 90)(  3)    0:31
                                                                                         0:32( 39)(  5)    2:45( 45)(  3)    4:37( 63)(  3)   17:20( 67)(  6)   18:33( 90)(  5)   19:04
   5 Еремина Анастасия         СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянов  Iю    322 2004 00:19:07      5       1:01( 39)( 15)    2:47( 45)(  6)    9:35( 63)( 18)    3:31( 67)(  1)    1:34( 90)( 11)    0:39
                                                                                         1:01( 39)( 15)    3:48( 45)(  5)   13:23( 63)(  9)   16:54( 67)(  4)   18:28( 90)(  4)   19:07
   6 Тихончук Анна             Магнитная Стрелка    Iю    310 2004 00:19:13      6       0:26( 39)(  3)    4:11( 45)(  8)    2:59( 63)( 13)    9:34( 67)( 12)    1:29( 90)(  8)    0:34
                                                                                         0:26( 39)(  3)    4:37( 45)(  6)    7:36( 63)(  5)   17:10( 67)(  5)   18:39( 90)(  6)   19:13
   7 Селезнева Елизавета       СДЮСШОР 12 Щурова    Iю    320 2004 00:20:40      7       1:34( 39)( 17)    5:03( 45)(  9)    2:16( 63)(  9)   10:00( 67)( 14)    1:08( 90)(  1)    0:39
                                                                                         1:34( 39)( 17)    6:37( 45)( 10)    8:53( 63)(  7)   18:53( 67)(  8)   20:01( 90)(  7)   20:40
   8 Аксёнова Дарья            СДЮСШОР 12 Щурова    Iю    317 2004 00:21:30      8       0:38( 39)(  9)    4:10( 45)(  7)    2:33( 63)( 10)   11:22( 67)( 17)    2:10( 90)( 16)    0:37
                                                                                         0:38( 39)(  9)    4:48( 45)(  8)    7:21( 63)(  4)   18:43( 67)(  7)   20:53( 90)(  8)   21:30
   9 Быкова Карина             СДЮСШОР 12 Щурова    IIIю  318 2004 00:25:38      9       2:10( 39)( 19)    2:28( 45)(  4)   10:33( 63)( 19)    5:04( 67)(  5)    4:48( 90)( 19)    0:35
                                                                                         2:10( 39)( 19)    4:38( 45)(  7)   15:11( 63)( 11)   20:15( 67)(  9)   25:03( 90)(  9)   25:38
  10 Бабина Анастасия          СДЮСШОР 12 НР        IIIю  313 2006 00:25:49     10       1:39( 39)( 18)    7:46( 45)( 11)    3:51( 63)( 14)    8:18( 67)( 11)    3:31( 90)( 17)    0:44
                                                                                         1:39( 39)( 18)    9:25( 45)( 11)   13:16( 63)(  8)   21:34( 67)( 10)   25:05( 90)( 10)   25:49
  11 Кузнецова Татьяна         Магнитная Стрелка    Iю    309 2004 00:26:15     11       0:34( 39)(  6)   11:49( 45)( 12)    2:01( 63)(  6)   10:08( 67)( 16)    1:08( 90)(  1)    0:35
                                                                                         0:34( 39)(  6)   12:23( 45)( 12)   14:24( 63)( 10)   24:32( 67)( 12)   25:40( 90)( 11)   26:15
  12 Иванова Виктория          НН Мос Нижегородец   Iю    311 2004 00:26:28     12       1:02( 39)( 16)   14:36( 45)( 15)    2:09( 63)(  7)    6:19( 67)(  8)    1:46( 90)( 12)    0:36
                                                                                         1:02( 39)( 16)   15:38( 45)( 14)   17:47( 63)( 12)   24:06( 67)( 11)   25:52( 90)( 12)   26:28
  13 Измайлова Амина           СДЮСШОР 12 НР        IIю   314 2004 00:28:12     13       0:43( 39)( 10)   13:30( 45)( 14)    4:04( 63)( 16)    7:35( 67)( 10)    1:46( 90)( 12)    0:34
                                                                                         0:43( 39)( 10)   14:13( 45)( 13)   18:17( 63)( 13)   25:52( 67)( 13)   27:38( 90)( 13)   28:12
  14 Завадская Ольга           Бор                  IIю   304 2006 00:30:35     14       3:48( 39)( 20)   13:27( 45)( 13)    3:58( 63)( 15)    7:32( 67)(  9)    1:14( 90)(  5)    0:36
                                                                                         3:48( 39)( 20)   17:15( 45)( 15)   21:13( 63)( 15)   28:45( 67)( 14)   29:59( 90)( 14)   30:35
  15 Груздева Александра       Вачский азимут             305 2004 00:31:10     15       0:49( 39)( 12)   16:37( 45)( 17)    1:59( 63)(  5)    9:51( 67)( 13)    1:22( 90)(  6)    0:32
                                                                                         0:49( 39)( 12)   17:26( 45)( 16)   19:25( 63)( 14)   29:16( 67)( 15)   30:38( 90)( 15)   31:10
  16 Сульдина Олеся            СДЮСШОР 12 Щурова    IIIю  321 2004 00:33:29     16       0:34( 39)(  6)   21:51( 45)( 20)    2:42( 63)( 12)    5:42( 67)(  6)    1:56( 90)( 15)    0:44
                                                                                         0:34( 39)(  6)   22:25( 45)( 19)   25:07( 63)( 17)   30:49( 67)( 16)   32:45( 90)( 16)   33:29
  17 Ларина Виктория           Вачский азимут             306 2004 00:34:12     17       0:51( 39)( 13)   18:31( 45)( 18)    2:09( 63)(  7)   10:03( 67)( 15)    1:30( 90)( 10)    1:08
                                                                                         0:51( 39)( 13)   19:22( 45)( 17)   21:31( 63)( 16)   31:34( 67)( 17)   33:04( 90)( 17)   34:12
  18 Потапова Александра       СДЮСШОР 12 Щурова    IIIю  319 2004 00:35:25     18       0:53( 39)( 14)   23:37( 45)( 21)    2:39( 63)( 11)    5:43( 67)(  7)    1:55( 90)( 14)    0:38
                                                                                         0:53( 39)( 14)   24:30( 45)( 20)   27:09( 63)( 18)   32:52( 67)( 18)   34:47( 90)( 18)   35:25
  19 Марголина Ветта           СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова        312 2006 00:58:07     19      16:58( 39)( 21)   14:49( 45)( 16)    8:17( 63)( 17)   13:38( 67)( 19)    3:45( 90)( 18)    0:40
                                                                                        16:58( 39)( 21)   31:47( 45)( 21)   40:04( 63)( 19)   53:42( 67)( 19)   57:27( 90)( 19)   58:07
  20 Дворянчикова Яна          Бор                  IIIю  303 2005 п.п.2.6.10           0:36( 39)(  8)   19:56( 45)( 19)   67:09
                                                                                         0:36( 39)(  8)   20:32( 45)( 18)   87:41
  21 Бесхмельнова Ксения       Магнитная Стрелка    Iю    307 2004 п.п.2.6.10           0:22( 39)(  2)    2:28( 45)(  4)   81:38
                                                                                         0:22( 39)(  2)    2:50( 45)(  4)   84:28

Ж14, 9 КП, 1.800 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 40)       2( 57)       3( 69)       4( 56)       5( 60)       6( 33)       7( 47)       8( 46)       9( 90)   
   1 Штернова Марина           Магнитная Стрелка    I     207 2003 00:18:22      1       1:30( 40)(  1)    1:08( 57)(  9)    2:30( 69)(  1)    1:21( 56)(  7)    1:49( 60)(  2)    4:21( 33)(  2)    0:51( 47)(  2)    1:19( 46)(  1)    3:02( 90)(  4)    0:31
                                                                                         1:30( 40)(  1)    2:38( 57)(  3)    5:08( 69)(  1)    6:29( 56)(  1)    8:18( 60)(  1)   12:39( 33)(  1)   13:30( 47)(  1)   14:49( 46)(  1)   17:51( 90)(  1)   18:22
   2 Дырда София               Магнитная Стрелка    II    204 2003 00:22:02      2       1:42( 40)(  2)    2:23( 57)( 10)    2:45( 69)(  2)    1:45( 56)(  8)    1:57( 60)(  4)    4:28( 33)(  3)    1:06( 47)(  6)    1:29( 46)(  2)    3:57( 90)( 10)    0:30
                                                                                         1:42( 40)(  2)    4:05( 57)(  5)    6:50( 69)(  4)    8:35( 56)(  4)   10:32( 60)(  3)   15:00( 33)(  2)   16:06( 47)(  2)   17:35( 46)(  2)   21:32( 90)(  2)   22:02
   3 Лычагова Наташа           Вачский азимут             201 2002 00:24:03      3       2:10( 40)(  5)    0:38( 57)(  8)    4:22( 69)(  8)    1:18( 56)(  4)    1:55( 60)(  3)    6:56( 33)(  8)    0:52( 47)(  3)    2:22( 46)(  8)    2:51( 90)(  2)    0:39
                                                                                         2:10( 40)(  5)    2:48( 57)(  4)    7:10( 69)(  5)    8:28( 56)(  3)   10:23( 60)(  2)   17:19( 33)(  3)   18:11( 47)(  3)   20:33( 46)(  3)   23:24( 90)(  3)   24:03
   4 Шошина Анастсия           Вачский азимут             203 2002 00:25:44      4       4:07( 40)(  7)    0:37( 57)(  6)    4:14( 69)(  7)    1:19( 56)(  5)    2:07( 60)(  5)    6:50( 33)(  7)    0:54( 47)(  4)    2:13( 46)(  6)    2:49( 90)(  1)    0:34
                                                                                         4:07( 40)(  7)    4:44( 57)(  7)    8:58( 69)(  7)   10:17( 56)(  6)   12:24( 60)(  4)   19:14( 33)(  4)   20:08( 47)(  4)   22:21( 46)(  4)   25:10( 90)(  4)   25:44
   5 Сулима Мария              СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянов  I     211 2002 00:28:33      5       2:03( 40)(  4)    0:27( 57)(  3)    3:00( 69)(  3)    0:59( 56)(  2)   11:21( 60)(  9)    4:04( 33)(  1)    1:03( 47)(  5)    1:43( 46)(  4)    3:20( 90)(  7)    0:33
                                                                                         2:03( 40)(  4)    2:30( 57)(  2)    5:30( 69)(  2)    6:29( 56)(  1)   17:50( 60)(  7)   21:54( 33)(  5)   22:57( 47)(  5)   24:40( 46)(  5)   28:00( 90)(  5)   28:33
   6 Киселева Анастасия        Магнитная Стрелка    II    205 2003 00:31:12      6       3:47( 40)(  6)    0:26( 57)(  2)   10:09( 69)( 10)    0:57( 56)(  1)    1:46( 60)(  1)    7:37( 33)(  9)    1:11( 47)(  7)    1:30( 46)(  3)    3:15( 90)(  6)    0:34
                                                                                         3:47( 40)(  6)    4:13( 57)(  6)   14:22( 69)(  9)   15:19( 56)(  8)   17:05( 60)(  6)   24:42( 33)(  6)   25:53( 47)(  6)   27:23( 46)(  6)   30:38( 90)(  6)   31:12
   7 Шебукова Мария            СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянов  Iю    212 2003 00:32:10      7       4:58( 40)(  8)    0:20( 57)(  1)    3:19( 69)(  6)    1:19( 56)(  5)    2:35( 60)(  7)   12:54( 33)( 10)    0:48( 47)(  1)    2:06( 46)(  5)    3:12( 90)(  5)    0:39
                                                                                         4:58( 40)(  8)    5:18( 57)(  8)    8:37( 69)(  6)    9:56( 56)(  5)   12:31( 60)(  5)   25:25( 33)(  7)   26:13( 47)(  7)   28:19( 46)(  7)   31:31( 90)(  7)   32:10
   8 Одинцова Яна              Вачский азимут             202 2002 00:38:20      8      10:16( 40)(  9)    0:31( 57)(  4)    3:08( 69)(  4)    1:01( 56)(  3)    9:35( 60)(  8)    6:22( 33)(  5)    1:25( 47)(  9)    2:30( 46)(  9)    2:57( 90)(  3)    0:35
                                                                                        10:16( 40)(  9)   10:47( 57)(  9)   13:55( 69)(  8)   14:56( 56)(  7)   24:31( 60)(  8)   30:53( 33)(  8)   32:18( 47)(  8)   34:48( 46)(  8)   37:45( 90)(  8)   38:20
   9 Рогожкина Дарья           Магнитная Стрелка    II    206 2003 00:46:31      9       1:54( 40)(  3)    0:31( 57)(  4)    3:10( 69)(  5)   14:03( 56)( 10)   14:18( 60)( 10)    5:03( 33)(  4)    1:11( 47)(  7)    2:16( 46)(  7)    3:28( 90)(  8)    0:37
                                                                                         1:54( 40)(  3)    2:25( 57)(  1)    5:35( 69)(  3)   19:38( 56)(  9)   33:56( 60)(  9)   38:59( 33)(  9)   40:10( 47)(  9)   42:26( 46)(  9)   45:54( 90)(  9)   46:31
  10 Дадайкина Василиса        СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова        208 2003 00:58:31     10      25:28( 40)( 10)    0:37( 57)(  6)    8:56( 69)(  9)    4:18( 56)(  9)    2:17( 60)(  6)    6:35( 33)(  6)    2:21( 47)( 10)    3:34( 46)( 10)    3:48( 90)(  9)    0:37
                                                                                        25:28( 40)( 10)   26:05( 57)( 10)   35:01( 69)( 10)   39:19( 56)( 10)   41:36( 60)( 10)   48:11( 33)( 10)   50:32( 47)( 10)   54:06( 46)( 10)   57:54( 90)( 10)   58:31

Ж16, 11 КП, 2.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 39)       2( 61)       3( 58)       4( 41)       5( 69)       6( 43)       7( 60)       8( 53)       9( 47)      10( 46)      11( 90)   
   1 Карасева Василиса         СДЮСШОР12            I     241 2001 00:26:28      1       0:31( 39)(  4)    4:54( 61)(  5)    0:55( 58)(  2)    1:35( 41)(  1)    2:03( 69)(  3)    1:47( 43)(  2)    0:58( 60)(  2)    3:05( 53)(  5)    5:38( 47)(  2)    1:38( 46)(  3)    2:49( 90)(  1)    0:35
                                                                                         0:31( 39)(  4)    5:25( 61)(  5)    6:20( 58)(  5)    7:55( 41)(  4)    9:58( 69)(  4)   11:45( 43)(  4)   12:43( 60)(  4)   15:48( 53)(  3)   21:26( 47)(  1)   23:04( 46)(  1)   25:53( 90)(  1)   26:28
   2 Трубникова Екатерина      Магнитная Стрелка    I     238 2001 00:29:10      2       0:28( 39)(  3)    2:54( 61)(  3)    1:42( 58)(  6)    1:47( 41)(  3)    2:26( 69)(  5)    1:42( 43)(  1)    1:12( 60)(  6)    2:44( 53)(  3)    7:53( 47)(  3)    2:19( 46)(  4)    3:28( 90)(  4)    0:35
                                                                                         0:28( 39)(  3)    3:22( 61)(  3)    5:04( 58)(  3)    6:51( 41)(  2)    9:17( 69)(  3)   10:59( 43)(  2)   12:11( 60)(  2)   14:55( 53)(  2)   22:48( 47)(  2)   25:07( 46)(  2)   28:35( 90)(  2)   29:10
   3 Морева Наталья            СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова  I     240 2000 00:33:44      3       0:27( 39)(  2)    4:29( 61)(  4)    0:45( 58)(  1)    1:45( 41)(  2)    1:08( 69)(  1)    2:46( 43)(  4)    0:57( 60)(  1)    5:09( 53)(  6)   11:14( 47)(  4)    1:35( 46)(  1)    2:58( 90)(  2)    0:31
                                                                                         0:27( 39)(  2)    4:56( 61)(  4)    5:41( 58)(  4)    7:26( 41)(  3)    8:34( 69)(  2)   11:20( 43)(  3)   12:17( 60)(  3)   17:26( 53)(  4)   28:40( 47)(  4)   30:15( 46)(  3)   33:13( 90)(  3)   33:44
   4 Салова Вероника           Магнитная Стрелка    I     237 2000 00:48:06      4       0:25( 39)(  1)    1:35( 61)(  1)    1:10( 58)(  5)   25:21( 41)(  6)    1:41( 69)(  2)    4:28( 43)(  5)    1:10( 60)(  5)    2:26( 53)(  1)    4:37( 47)(  1)    1:35( 46)(  1)    3:02( 90)(  3)    0:36
                                                                                         0:25( 39)(  1)    2:00( 61)(  1)    3:10( 58)(  1)   28:31( 41)(  6)   30:12( 69)(  5)   34:40( 43)(  5)   35:50( 60)(  5)   38:16( 53)(  5)   42:53( 47)(  5)   44:28( 46)(  4)   47:30( 90)(  4)   48:06
   5 Шишкина Мария             СДЮСШОР12            I     243 2001 п.п.2.6.10           0:33( 39)(  5)    2:32( 61)(  2)    1:01( 58)(  4)    1:51( 41)(  4)    2:09( 69)(  4)    1:49( 43)(  3)    1:02( 60)(  3)    2:55( 53)(  4)   13:15( 47)(  5)   22:25
                                                                                         0:33( 39)(  5)    3:05( 61)(  2)    4:06( 58)(  2)    5:57( 41)(  1)    8:06( 69)(  1)    9:55( 43)(  1)   10:57( 60)(  1)   13:52( 53)(  1)   27:07( 47)(  3)   49:32
   6 Морозова Анастасия        СДЮСШОР12            II    242 2001 п.п.2.6.10           0:34( 39)(  6)   23:59( 61)(  6)    0:55( 58)(  2)    1:57( 41)(  5)    9:35( 69)(  6)    6:38( 43)(  6)    1:05( 60)(  4)    2:34( 53)(  2)   23:49
                                                                                         0:34( 39)(  6)   24:33( 61)(  6)   25:28( 58)(  6)   27:25( 41)(  5)   37:00( 69)(  6)   43:38( 43)(  6)   44:43( 60)(  6)   47:17( 53)(  6)   71:06

Ж21А, 16 КП, 3.200 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 44)       2( 57)       3( 42)       4( 56)       5( 32)       6( 35)       7( 34)       8( 50)       9( 36)      10( 49)      11( 54)      12( 37)      13( 60)      14( 33)      15( 38)      16( 90)   
   1 Додонова Анна             лично Н Новгород     МС     33 1986 00:28:57      1       1:23( 44)(  1)    0:48( 57)(  2)    0:52( 42)(  1)    2:52( 56)(  1)    3:08( 32)(  2)    1:52( 35)(  3)    1:10( 34)(  2)    1:08( 50)(  1)    1:41( 36)( 10)    1:15( 49)(  3)    1:35( 54)(  3)    1:25( 37)(  2)    2:52( 60)(  1)    3:19( 33)(  2)    1:04( 38)(  1)    1:59( 90)(  1)    0:34
                                                                                         1:23( 44)(  1)    2:11( 57)(  1)    3:03( 42)(  1)    5:55( 56)(  1)    9:03( 32)(  1)   10:55( 35)(  1)   12:05( 34)(  1)   13:13( 50)(  1)   14:54( 36)(  1)   16:09( 49)(  1)   17:44( 54)(  1)   19:09( 37)(  1)   22:01( 60)(  1)   25:20( 33)(  1)   26:24( 38)(  1)   28:23( 90)(  1)   28:57
   2 Растегаева Юлия           Владимир Цемент      КМС    37 1976 00:33:41      2       2:26( 44)(  6)    1:37( 57)( 13)    1:52( 42)( 10)    3:17( 56)(  4)    3:07( 32)(  1)    2:48( 35)( 10)    1:14( 34)(  3)    1:36( 50)(  3)    0:41( 36)(  1)    1:15( 49)(  3)    1:36( 54)(  4)    1:23( 37)(  1)    3:28( 60)(  2)    3:18( 33)(  1)    1:11( 38)(  2)    2:18( 90)(  4)    0:34
                                                                                         2:26( 44)(  6)    4:03( 57)(  9)    5:55( 42)(  9)    9:12( 56)(  6)   12:19( 32)(  2)   15:07( 35)(  3)   16:21( 34)(  2)   17:57( 50)(  2)   18:38( 36)(  2)   19:53( 49)(  2)   21:29( 54)(  2)   22:52( 37)(  2)   26:20( 60)(  2)   29:38( 33)(  2)   30:49( 38)(  2)   33:07( 90)(  2)   33:41
   3 Степанова Екатерина       НН Мос Нижегородец   КМС    45 1998 00:37:32      3       2:12( 44)(  3)    0:51( 57)(  3)    2:40( 42)( 11)    3:08( 56)(  2)    8:26( 32)( 13)    1:35( 35)(  1)    1:06( 34)(  1)    1:13( 50)(  2)    0:43( 36)(  2)    1:02( 49)(  2)    1:26( 54)(  1)    1:25( 37)(  2)    3:33( 60)(  3)    3:52( 33)(  4)    1:37( 38)(  8)    2:13( 90)(  2)    0:30
                                                                                         2:12( 44)(  3)    3:03( 57)(  3)    5:43( 42)(  7)    8:51( 56)(  4)   17:17( 32)(  9)   18:52( 35)(  8)   19:58( 34)(  7)   21:11( 50)(  6)   21:54( 36)(  6)   22:56( 49)(  6)   24:22( 54)(  5)   25:47( 37)(  4)   29:20( 60)(  4)   33:12( 33)(  3)   34:49( 38)(  4)   37:02( 90)(  3)   37:32
   4 Святова Анастасия         Магнитная Стрелка    КМС    42 1993 00:37:51      4       2:36( 44)(  8)    1:13( 57)(  7)    1:06( 42)(  4)    4:20( 56)(  7)    3:43( 32)(  3)    2:23( 35)(  7)    1:20( 34)(  5)    2:07( 50)(  7)    1:05( 36)(  4)    0:59( 49)(  1)    1:34( 54)(  2)    1:45( 37)(  4)    4:45( 60)(  9)    4:16( 33)(  8)    1:22( 38)(  5)    2:47( 90)(  8)    0:30
                                                                                         2:36( 44)(  8)    3:49( 57)(  7)    4:55( 42)(  6)    9:15( 56)(  7)   12:58( 32)(  4)   15:21( 35)(  4)   16:41( 34)(  4)   18:48( 50)(  3)   19:53( 36)(  3)   20:52( 49)(  3)   22:26( 54)(  3)   24:11( 37)(  3)   28:56( 60)(  3)   33:12( 33)(  3)   34:34( 38)(  3)   37:21( 90)(  4)   37:51
   5 Макарова Наталья          НН.ГО Семеновский.А  КМС    46 1973 00:37:55      5       2:36( 44)(  8)    1:31( 57)( 10)    1:42( 42)(  8)    4:25( 56)(  8)    3:48( 32)(  4)    1:49( 35)(  2)    1:22( 34)(  6)    2:04( 50)(  6)    1:14( 36)(  7)    1:26( 49)(  8)    1:53( 54)(  5)    2:07( 37)(  8)    3:56( 60)(  7)    3:44( 33)(  3)    1:27( 38)(  7)    2:17( 90)(  3)    0:34
                                                                                         2:36( 44)(  8)    4:07( 57)( 10)    5:49( 42)(  8)   10:14( 56)(  8)   14:02( 32)(  7)   15:51( 35)(  5)   17:13( 34)(  5)   19:17( 50)(  4)   20:31( 36)(  4)   21:57( 49)(  4)   23:50( 54)(  4)   25:57( 37)(  5)   29:53( 60)(  5)   33:37( 33)(  5)   35:04( 38)(  5)   37:21( 90)(  4)   37:55
   6 Иванова Елена             33 район Ковров      МС     36 1987 00:40:17      6       2:16( 44)(  5)    0:54( 57)(  4)    1:01( 42)(  2)    4:48( 56)(  9)    4:51( 32)(  8)    2:11( 35)(  6)    1:43( 34)(  9)    3:51( 50)( 13)    1:06( 36)(  5)    1:15( 49)(  3)    2:36( 54)( 10)    1:45( 37)(  4)    3:39( 60)(  4)    3:53( 33)(  5)    1:21( 38)(  4)    2:27( 90)(  6)    0:40
                                                                                         2:16( 44)(  5)    3:10( 57)(  4)    4:11( 42)(  3)    8:59( 56)(  5)   13:50( 32)(  6)   16:01( 35)(  6)   17:44( 34)(  6)   21:35( 50)(  7)   22:41( 36)(  7)   23:56( 49)(  7)   26:32( 54)(  7)   28:17( 37)(  6)   31:56( 60)(  6)   35:49( 33)(  6)   37:10( 38)(  6)   39:37( 90)(  6)   40:17
   7 Фуфаева Ирина             Вачский азимут       КМС    39 1995 00:42:11      7       2:13( 44)(  4)    1:19( 57)(  9)    1:14( 42)(  6)    8:44( 56)( 11)    4:43( 32)(  7)    1:52( 35)(  3)    1:19( 34)(  4)    1:45( 50)(  5)    1:35( 36)(  8)    1:16( 49)(  6)    2:08( 54)(  6)    1:55( 37)(  6)    3:45( 60)(  5)    3:54( 33)(  6)    1:26( 38)(  6)    2:25( 90)(  5)    0:38
                                                                                         2:13( 44)(  4)    3:32( 57)(  6)    4:46( 42)(  5)   13:30( 56)( 11)   18:13( 32)( 10)   20:05( 35)( 10)   21:24( 34)( 10)   23:09( 50)(  8)   24:44( 36)(  8)   26:00( 49)(  8)   28:08( 54)(  8)   30:03( 37)(  8)   33:48( 60)(  7)   37:42( 33)(  7)   39:08( 38)(  7)   41:33( 90)(  7)   42:11
   8 Иордан Елена              Магнитная Стрелка    КМС    40 1992 00:45:16      8       1:36( 44)(  2)    0:47( 57)(  1)    1:03( 42)(  3)    3:49( 56)(  5)    6:33( 32)( 11)    4:42( 35)( 13)    2:03( 34)( 11)    2:48( 50)( 10)    2:03( 36)( 11)    1:36( 49)( 12)    2:24( 54)(  8)    2:10( 37)(  9)    4:17( 60)(  8)    4:36( 33)(  9)    1:42( 38)(  9)    2:33( 90)(  7)    0:34
                                                                                         1:36( 44)(  2)    2:23( 57)(  2)    3:26( 42)(  2)    7:15( 56)(  2)   13:48( 32)(  5)   18:30( 35)(  7)   20:33( 34)(  8)   23:21( 50)( 10)   25:24( 36)( 10)   27:00( 49)( 10)   29:24( 54)( 10)   31:34( 37)(  9)   35:51( 60)(  8)   40:27( 33)(  8)   42:09( 38)(  8)   44:42( 90)(  8)   45:16
   9 Семенова Надежда          Нижегородец (л)      МС     47 1981 00:49:24      9       3:28( 44)( 12)    1:16( 57)(  8)    1:40( 42)(  7)    4:19( 56)(  6)    5:38( 32)(  9)    2:34( 35)(  8)    1:58( 34)( 10)    2:16( 50)(  8)    2:03( 36)( 11)    1:30( 49)( 10)    2:27( 54)(  9)    3:00( 37)( 11)    5:56( 60)( 11)    5:11( 33)( 11)    1:54( 38)( 11)    3:22( 90)( 11)    0:52
                                                                                         3:28( 44)( 12)    4:44( 57)( 12)    6:24( 42)( 10)   10:43( 56)(  9)   16:21( 32)(  8)   18:55( 35)(  9)   20:53( 34)(  9)   23:09( 50)(  8)   25:12( 36)(  9)   26:42( 49)(  9)   29:09( 54)(  9)   32:09( 37)( 10)   38:05( 60)(  9)   43:16( 33)(  9)   45:10( 38)(  9)   48:32( 90)(  9)   49:24
  10 Селезнева Дарья           Магнитная Стрелка    КМС    43 1988 00:55:26     10       2:29( 44)(  7)    0:57( 57)(  5)    1:11( 42)(  5)    3:15( 56)(  3)    4:30( 32)(  6)    2:38( 35)(  9)    1:40( 34)(  8)    3:18( 50)( 12)    0:58( 36)(  3)    1:17( 49)(  7)    3:39( 54)( 12)    2:29( 37)( 10)   16:43( 60)( 13)    4:45( 33)( 10)    1:53( 38)( 10)    3:04( 90)( 10)    0:40
                                                                                         2:29( 44)(  7)    3:26( 57)(  5)    4:37( 42)(  4)    7:52( 56)(  3)   12:22( 32)(  3)   15:00( 35)(  2)   16:40( 34)(  3)   19:58( 50)(  5)   20:56( 36)(  5)   22:13( 49)(  5)   25:52( 54)(  6)   28:21( 37)(  7)   45:04( 60)( 11)   49:49( 33)( 11)   51:42( 38)( 11)   54:46( 90)( 10)   55:26
  11 Верещагина Татьяна        лично Владивосток    I      35 1981 00:55:59     11       4:38( 44)( 13)    1:33( 57)( 12)    1:43( 42)(  9)    5:30( 56)( 10)    6:49( 32)( 12)    3:14( 35)( 11)    2:09( 34)( 12)    2:52( 50)( 11)    1:39( 36)(  9)    1:33( 49)( 11)    2:36( 54)( 10)    3:00( 37)( 11)    5:49( 60)( 10)    5:29( 33)( 12)    3:01( 38)( 13)    3:34( 90)( 13)    0:50
                                                                                         4:38( 44)( 13)    6:11( 57)( 13)    7:54( 42)( 12)   13:24( 56)( 10)   20:13( 32)( 11)   23:27( 35)( 11)   25:36( 34)( 11)   28:28( 50)( 11)   30:07( 36)( 11)   31:40( 49)( 11)   34:16( 54)( 11)   37:16( 37)( 11)   43:05( 60)( 10)   48:34( 33)( 10)   51:35( 38)( 10)   55:09( 90)( 11)   55:59
  12 Серякова Ольга            Бор                  КМС    38 1994 00:56:46     12       2:47( 44)( 11)    1:06( 57)(  6)    2:48( 42)( 12)   21:36( 56)( 13)    4:02( 32)(  5)    1:56( 35)(  5)    1:28( 34)(  7)    1:40( 50)(  4)    1:13( 36)(  6)    1:27( 49)(  9)    2:09( 54)(  7)    1:57( 37)(  7)    3:49( 60)(  6)    3:59( 33)(  7)    1:20( 38)(  3)    2:49( 90)(  9)    0:40
                                                                                         2:47( 44)( 11)    3:53( 57)(  8)    6:41( 42)( 11)   28:17( 56)( 13)   32:19( 32)( 13)   34:15( 35)( 13)   35:43( 34)( 13)   37:23( 50)( 13)   38:36( 36)( 13)   40:03( 49)( 13)   42:12( 54)( 12)   44:09( 37)( 12)   47:58( 60)( 12)   51:57( 33)( 12)   53:17( 38)( 12)   56:06( 90)( 12)   56:46
  13 Зотова Елена              лично Н Новгород     I      34 1979 01:16:05     13       2:42( 44)( 10)    1:32( 57)( 11)    4:39( 42)( 13)   10:22( 56)( 12)    6:08( 32)( 10)    3:54( 35)( 12)    2:13( 34)( 13)    2:44( 50)(  9)    2:03( 36)( 11)    2:16( 49)( 13)   12:24( 54)( 13)    3:04( 37)( 13)    6:10( 60)( 12)    9:41( 33)( 13)    2:00( 38)( 12)    3:28( 90)( 12)    0:45
                                                                                         2:42( 44)( 10)    4:14( 57)( 11)    8:53( 42)( 13)   19:15( 56)( 12)   25:23( 32)( 12)   29:17( 35)( 12)   31:30( 34)( 12)   34:14( 50)( 12)   36:17( 36)( 12)   38:33( 49)( 12)   50:57( 54)( 13)   54:01( 37)( 13)   60:11( 60)( 13)   69:52( 33)( 13)   71:52( 38)( 13)   75:20( 90)( 13)   76:05

Ж21Б, 10 КП, 2.100 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 40)       2( 57)       3( 42)       4( 69)       5( 64)       6( 60)       7( 55)       8( 33)       9( 38)      10( 90)   
   1 Еремина Елена             Арина - Н. Новгород  КМС   142 1978 00:21:44      1       1:40( 40)(  7)    0:38( 57)( 11)    1:13( 42)(  1)    2:52( 69)(  3)    1:26( 64)(  5)    1:59( 60)(  2)    2:46( 55)(  2)    4:05( 33)(  2)    1:46( 38)(  4)    2:41( 90)(  2)    0:38
                                                                                         1:40( 40)(  7)    2:18( 57)(  8)    3:31( 42)(  4)    6:23( 69)(  3)    7:49( 64)(  4)    9:48( 60)(  2)   12:34( 55)(  1)   16:39( 33)(  1)   18:25( 38)(  1)   21:06( 90)(  1)   21:44
   2 Трубникова Любовь         Магнитная Стрелка    I     148 1999 00:21:47      2       1:17( 40)(  2)    0:32( 57)(  5)    1:20( 42)(  2)    3:03( 69)(  4)    2:38( 64)( 12)    1:33( 60)(  1)    2:56( 55)(  4)    3:54( 33)(  1)    1:14( 38)(  1)    2:49( 90)(  6)    0:31
                                                                                         1:17( 40)(  2)    1:49( 57)(  2)    3:09( 42)(  2)    6:12( 69)(  2)    8:50( 64)(  6)   10:23( 60)(  4)   13:19( 55)(  3)   17:13( 33)(  2)   18:27( 38)(  2)   21:16( 90)(  2)   21:47
   3 Махалина Екатерина        Купер-Арзамас        II    145 1981 00:22:57      3       1:13( 40)(  1)    0:25( 57)(  1)    1:24( 42)(  3)    3:21( 69)(  7)    1:02( 64)(  1)    2:20( 60)(  8)    3:15( 55)(  7)    5:22( 33)( 10)    1:24( 38)(  3)    2:36( 90)(  1)    0:35
                                                                                         1:13( 40)(  1)    1:38( 57)(  1)    3:02( 42)(  1)    6:23( 69)(  3)    7:25( 64)(  1)    9:45( 60)(  1)   13:00( 55)(  2)   18:22( 33)(  3)   19:46( 38)(  3)   22:22( 90)(  3)   22:57
   4 Яниковская Надежда        СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова  I     152 1998 00:23:38      4       1:45( 40)(  8)    0:28( 57)(  3)    1:30( 42)(  5)    3:24( 69)(  8)    2:33( 64)( 11)    2:12( 60)(  6)    2:46( 55)(  2)    4:15( 33)(  3)    1:23( 38)(  2)    2:47( 90)(  4)    0:35
                                                                                         1:45( 40)(  8)    2:13( 57)(  7)    3:43( 42)(  6)    7:07( 69)(  6)    9:40( 64)(  8)   11:52( 60)(  7)   14:38( 55)(  7)   18:53( 33)(  5)   20:16( 38)(  4)   23:03( 90)(  4)   23:38
   5 Сазонова Надежда          Арина - Н. Новгород  I     143 1979 00:24:07      5       1:20( 40)(  3)    0:32( 57)(  5)    1:24( 42)(  3)    2:45( 69)(  1)    1:41( 64)(  8)    2:10( 60)(  5)    4:24( 55)( 11)    4:18( 33)(  4)    2:09( 38)(  9)    2:49( 90)(  6)    0:35
                                                                                         1:20( 40)(  3)    1:52( 57)(  3)    3:16( 42)(  3)    6:01( 69)(  1)    7:42( 64)(  3)    9:52( 60)(  3)   14:16( 55)(  5)   18:34( 33)(  4)   20:43( 38)(  5)   23:32( 90)(  5)   24:07
   6 Балдина Кристина          Магнитная Стрелка    I     147 1999 00:25:11      6       1:30( 40)(  5)    0:29( 57)(  4)    3:09( 42)( 10)    3:32( 69)(  9)    1:06( 64)(  3)    2:03( 60)(  4)    2:37( 55)(  1)    5:02( 33)(  7)    2:18( 38)( 11)    2:53( 90)(  8)    0:32
                                                                                         1:30( 40)(  5)    1:59( 57)(  4)    5:08( 42)( 10)    8:40( 69)(  9)    9:46( 64)(  9)   11:49( 60)(  6)   14:26( 55)(  6)   19:28( 33)(  7)   21:46( 38)(  7)   24:39( 90)(  6)   25:11
   7 Байкина Екатерина         СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова  II    150 1999 00:25:31      7       1:51( 40)( 10)    0:34( 57)(  9)    1:35( 42)(  6)    3:09( 69)(  5)    1:30( 64)(  6)    2:00( 60)(  3)    3:05( 55)(  5)    5:20( 33)(  8)    2:04( 38)(  7)    3:49( 90)( 12)    0:34
                                                                                         1:51( 40)( 10)    2:25( 57)(  9)    4:00( 42)(  7)    7:09( 69)(  7)    8:39( 64)(  5)   10:39( 60)(  5)   13:44( 55)(  4)   19:04( 33)(  6)   21:08( 38)(  6)   24:57( 90)(  7)   25:31
   8 Юрьева Валерия            СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова  II    151 1998 00:27:26      8       2:53( 40)( 12)    0:25( 57)(  1)    1:47( 42)(  8)    3:17( 69)(  6)    1:15( 64)(  4)    3:21( 60)(  9)    3:18( 55)(  9)    5:21( 33)(  9)    2:15( 38)( 10)    3:00( 90)(  9)    0:34
                                                                                         2:53( 40)( 12)    3:18( 57)( 11)    5:05( 42)(  9)    8:22( 69)(  8)    9:37( 64)(  7)   12:58( 60)(  9)   16:16( 55)(  8)   21:37( 33)(  8)   23:52( 38)(  8)   26:52( 90)(  8)   27:26
   9 Трубникова Анна           Магнитная Стрелка          169      00:29:23      9       1:32( 40)(  6)    0:33( 57)(  8)    4:33( 42)( 11)    4:59( 69)( 11)    1:59( 64)( 10)    2:18( 60)(  7)    3:07( 55)(  6)    4:53( 33)(  5)    1:57( 38)(  6)    2:48( 90)(  5)    0:44
                                                                                         1:32( 40)(  6)    2:05( 57)(  6)    6:38( 42)( 11)   11:37( 69)( 11)   13:36( 64)( 11)   15:54( 60)( 11)   19:01( 55)( 10)   23:54( 33)(  9)   25:51( 38)(  9)   28:39( 90)(  9)   29:23
  10 Кортелева Мария           pictusprint          II    141 1993 00:29:27     10       1:22( 40)(  4)    0:37( 57)( 10)    1:40( 42)(  7)    2:51( 69)(  2)    1:03( 64)(  2)    4:44( 60)( 12)    4:20( 55)( 10)    7:33( 33)( 12)    1:52( 38)(  5)    2:43( 90)(  3)    0:42
                                                                                         1:22( 40)(  4)    1:59( 57)(  4)    3:39( 42)(  5)    6:30( 69)(  5)    7:33( 64)(  2)   12:17( 60)(  8)   16:37( 55)(  9)   24:10( 33)( 10)   26:02( 38)( 10)   28:45( 90)( 10)   29:27
  11 Хохлова Екатерина         ПОЛЁТ, ФСО           III   149 1977 00:31:53     11       1:50( 40)(  9)    0:44( 57)( 12)    1:58( 42)(  9)    4:51( 69)( 10)    1:30( 64)(  6)    3:31( 60)( 10)    5:09( 55)( 12)    6:16( 33)( 11)    2:23( 38)( 12)    3:00( 90)(  9)    0:41
                                                                                         1:50( 40)(  9)    2:34( 57)( 10)    4:32( 42)(  8)    9:23( 69)( 10)   10:53( 64)( 10)   14:24( 60)( 10)   19:33( 55)( 11)   25:49( 33)( 11)   28:12( 38)( 11)   31:12( 90)( 11)   31:53
  12 сорокина мария            Купер-Арзамас        II    146 1996 00:37:58     12       2:28( 40)( 11)    0:56( 57)( 13)    8:48( 42)( 13)    6:14( 69)( 13)    1:41( 64)(  8)    3:44( 60)( 11)    3:15( 55)(  7)    4:56( 33)(  6)    2:04( 38)(  7)    3:13( 90)( 11)    0:39
                                                                                         2:28( 40)( 11)    3:24( 57)( 12)   12:12( 42)( 13)   18:26( 69)( 13)   20:07( 64)( 12)   23:51( 60)( 12)   27:06( 55)( 12)   32:02( 33)( 12)   34:06( 38)( 12)   37:19( 90)( 12)   37:58
  13 Груздева Ольга            лично Н Новгород           140 1984 п.п.2.6.10           4:07( 40)( 13)    0:32( 57)(  5)    7:28( 42)( 12)    5:34( 69)( 12)   30:05
                                                                                         4:07( 40)( 13)    4:39( 57)( 13)   12:07( 42)( 12)   17:41( 69)( 12)   47:46

Ж40, 10 КП, 2.100 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 40)       2( 57)       3( 42)       4( 69)       5( 64)       6( 60)       7( 55)       8( 33)       9( 38)      10( 90)   
   1 Мартьянова Оксана         СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянов  КМС   136 1964 00:22:34      1       1:41( 40)(  3)    0:26( 57)(  1)    2:19( 42)(  9)    2:47( 69)(  2)    0:58( 64)(  1)    1:58( 60)(  2)    2:49( 55)(  3)    3:50( 33)(  1)    1:55( 38)(  5)    3:14( 90)(  8)    0:37
                                                                                         1:41( 40)(  3)    2:07( 57)(  2)    4:26( 42)(  6)    7:13( 69)(  5)    8:11( 64)(  3)   10:09( 60)(  2)   12:58( 55)(  1)   16:48( 33)(  1)   18:43( 38)(  1)   21:57( 90)(  1)   22:34
   2 Творогова Ольга           Кстово               КМС   134 1969 00:23:52      2       2:04( 40)(  6)    0:31( 57)(  3)    1:33( 42)(  5)    3:23( 69)(  9)    1:17( 64)(  4)    2:12( 60)(  5)    3:05( 55)(  4)    4:18( 33)(  6)    1:34( 38)(  3)    3:09( 90)(  6)    0:46
                                                                                         2:04( 40)(  6)    2:35( 57)(  6)    4:08( 42)(  5)    7:31( 69)(  6)    8:48( 64)(  6)   11:00( 60)(  6)   14:05( 55)(  5)   18:23( 33)(  3)   19:57( 38)(  2)   23:06( 90)(  2)   23:52
   3 Касаткина Елена           NN                   КМС   130 1959 00:23:59      3       1:53( 40)(  4)    0:36( 57)(  7)    1:26( 42)(  4)    3:15( 69)(  7)    1:16( 64)(  3)    2:16( 60)(  6)    2:45( 55)(  2)    4:06( 33)(  3)    2:35( 38)( 10)    3:10( 90)(  7)    0:41
                                                                                         1:53( 40)(  4)    2:29( 57)(  4)    3:55( 42)(  3)    7:10( 69)(  4)    8:26( 64)(  4)   10:42( 60)(  3)   13:27( 55)(  2)   17:33( 33)(  2)   20:08( 38)(  3)   23:18( 90)(  3)   23:59
   4 Сафронова Юлия            Арина - Н. Новгород  I     132 1975 00:24:07      4       2:45( 40)( 10)    0:37( 57)(  9)    1:24( 42)(  3)    3:15( 69)(  7)    1:25( 64)(  7)    1:51( 60)(  1)    4:11( 55)(  8)    4:13( 33)(  5)    1:23( 38)(  2)    2:25( 90)(  1)    0:38
                                                                                         2:45( 40)( 10)    3:22( 57)( 10)    4:46( 42)(  7)    8:01( 69)(  7)    9:26( 64)(  7)   11:17( 60)(  7)   15:28( 55)(  7)   19:41( 33)(  7)   21:04( 38)(  6)   23:29( 90)(  4)   24:07
   5 Цветкова Евгения          Цветковы                   137 1974 00:24:32      5       2:00( 40)(  5)    0:33( 57)(  4)    1:06( 42)(  1)    3:12( 69)(  5)    1:36( 64)(  9)    2:17( 60)(  7)    3:13( 55)(  6)    4:41( 33)(  8)    2:11( 38)(  8)    3:08( 90)(  4)    0:35
                                                                                         2:00( 40)(  5)    2:33( 57)(  5)    3:39( 42)(  2)    6:51( 69)(  3)    8:27( 64)(  5)   10:44( 60)(  4)   13:57( 55)(  3)   18:38( 33)(  5)   20:49( 38)(  5)   23:57( 90)(  5)   24:32
   6 Родина Людмила            Родина               II    138 1972 00:24:39      6       2:21( 40)(  8)    0:44( 57)( 10)    2:07( 42)(  8)    3:06( 69)(  3)    1:21( 64)(  5)    2:28( 60)(  8)    2:41( 55)(  1)    4:09( 33)(  4)    1:36( 38)(  4)    3:30( 90)( 10)    0:36
                                                                                         2:21( 40)(  8)    3:05( 57)(  8)    5:12( 42)(  9)    8:18( 69)(  8)    9:39( 64)(  8)   12:07( 60)(  8)   14:48( 55)(  6)   18:57( 33)(  6)   20:33( 38)(  4)   24:03( 90)(  6)   24:39
   7 Шитова Оксана             Арина - Н. Новгород  КМС   133 1967 00:25:12      7       1:39( 40)(  2)    0:35( 57)(  5)    1:23( 42)(  2)    3:07( 69)(  4)    1:12( 64)(  2)    2:58( 60)(  9)    3:10( 55)(  5)    4:24( 33)(  7)    2:52( 38)( 11)    3:08( 90)(  4)    0:44
                                                                                         1:39( 40)(  2)    2:14( 57)(  3)    3:37( 42)(  1)    6:44( 69)(  2)    7:56( 64)(  1)   10:54( 60)(  5)   14:04( 55)(  4)   18:28( 33)(  4)   21:20( 38)(  7)   24:28( 90)(  7)   25:12
   8 Старостина Надежда        лично Н Новгород           129 1959 00:25:22      8       1:38( 40)(  1)    0:27( 57)(  2)    1:52( 42)(  7)    2:39( 69)(  1)    1:22( 64)(  6)    2:05( 60)(  3)    6:44( 55)( 11)    3:56( 33)(  2)    1:18( 38)(  1)    2:36( 90)(  2)    0:45
                                                                                         1:38( 40)(  1)    2:05( 57)(  1)    3:57( 42)(  4)    6:36( 69)(  1)    7:58( 64)(  2)   10:03( 60)(  1)   16:47( 55)(  9)   20:43( 33)(  8)   22:01( 38)(  8)   24:37( 90)(  8)   25:22
   9 Палутина Светлана         Арина - Н. Новгород  I     131 1965 00:27:10      9       2:32( 40)(  9)    0:35( 57)(  5)    1:49( 42)(  6)    4:30( 69)( 10)    1:35( 64)(  8)    2:05( 60)(  3)    3:32( 55)(  7)    4:45( 33)(  9)    2:09( 38)(  6)    2:59( 90)(  3)    0:39
                                                                                         2:32( 40)(  9)    3:07( 57)(  9)    4:56( 42)(  8)    9:26( 69)( 10)   11:01( 64)(  9)   13:06( 60)(  9)   16:38( 55)(  8)   21:23( 33)(  9)   23:32( 38)(  9)   26:31( 90)(  9)   27:10
  10 Глебычева Ирина           НН Саров             II    135 1974 00:32:06     10       2:05( 40)(  7)    0:49( 57)( 11)    2:55( 42)( 10)    3:13( 69)(  6)    2:58( 64)( 11)    3:06( 60)( 10)    4:28( 55)(  9)    5:49( 33)( 11)    2:14( 38)(  9)    3:43( 90)( 11)    0:46
                                                                                         2:05( 40)(  7)    2:54( 57)(  7)    5:49( 42)( 10)    9:02( 69)(  9)   12:00( 64)( 10)   15:06( 60)( 10)   19:34( 55)( 10)   25:23( 33)( 10)   27:37( 38)( 10)   31:20( 90)( 10)   32:06
  11 Никитина Алиса            Ориента-Кунцево      III   139 1973 01:14:54     11      31:19( 40)( 11)    0:36( 57)(  7)    3:24( 42)( 11)   14:23( 69)( 11)    2:16( 64)( 10)    5:21( 60)( 11)    5:42( 55)( 10)    5:41( 33)( 10)    2:10( 38)(  7)    3:17( 90)(  9)    0:45
                                                                                        31:19( 40)( 11)   31:55( 57)( 11)   35:19( 42)( 11)   49:42( 69)( 11)   51:58( 64)( 11)   57:19( 60)( 11)   63:01( 55)( 11)   68:42( 33)( 11)   70:52( 38)( 11)   74:09( 90)( 11)   74:54

Ж50, 11 КП, 2.100 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 57)       2( 59)       3( 42)       4( 61)       5( 39)       6( 62)       7( 43)       8( 60)       9( 33)      10( 38)      11( 90)   
   1 Елагина Наталья           лично Ковров               266 1959 00:28:05      1       2:12( 57)(  3)    1:39( 59)(  1)    0:40( 42)(  1)    1:46( 61)(  1)    2:42( 39)(  2)    2:53( 62)(  4)    3:04( 43)(  5)    1:12( 60)(  1)    6:30( 33)(  4)    1:51( 38)(  1)    2:58( 90)(  1)    0:38
                                                                                         2:12( 57)(  3)    3:51( 59)(  1)    4:31( 42)(  1)    6:17( 61)(  1)    8:59( 39)(  1)   11:52( 62)(  1)   14:56( 43)(  1)   16:08( 60)(  1)   22:38( 33)(  1)   24:29( 38)(  1)   27:27( 90)(  1)   28:05
   2 Чумакова Светлана         Купер-Утёс           I     263 1964 00:29:57      2       1:50( 57)(  1)    2:50( 59)(  5)    0:40( 42)(  1)    3:36( 61)(  6)    2:41( 39)(  1)    2:42( 62)(  2)    2:36( 43)(  1)    1:16( 60)(  2)    5:42( 33)(  2)    2:21( 38)(  2)    3:02( 90)(  2)    0:41
                                                                                         1:50( 57)(  1)    4:40( 59)(  3)    5:20( 42)(  3)    8:56( 61)(  6)   11:37( 39)(  5)   14:19( 62)(  5)   16:55( 43)(  5)   18:11( 60)(  4)   23:53( 33)(  3)   26:14( 38)(  3)   29:16( 90)(  2)   29:57
   3 Гальцова Вера             лично Н Новгород           261 1960 00:30:12      3       2:41( 57)(  5)    2:23( 59)(  3)    0:50( 42)(  6)    2:28( 61)(  4)    2:49( 39)(  3)    2:45( 62)(  3)    2:43( 43)(  4)    1:23( 60)(  3)    5:33( 33)(  1)    2:37( 38)(  3)    3:11( 90)(  3)    0:49
                                                                                         2:41( 57)(  5)    5:04( 59)(  5)    5:54( 42)(  5)    8:22( 61)(  4)   11:11( 39)(  4)   13:56( 62)(  4)   16:39( 43)(  3)   18:02( 60)(  3)   23:35( 33)(  2)   26:12( 38)(  2)   29:23( 90)(  3)   30:12
   4 Сорокина Ольга            Купер-Арзамас        II    262 1965 00:33:35      4       2:45( 57)(  6)    3:02( 59)(  6)    0:48( 42)(  4)    2:18( 61)(  3)    3:40( 39)(  6)    2:56( 62)(  5)    2:41( 43)(  2)    1:24( 60)(  4)    7:05( 33)(  5)    2:39( 38)(  4)    3:34( 90)(  4)    0:43
                                                                                         2:45( 57)(  6)    5:47( 59)(  6)    6:35( 42)(  6)    8:53( 61)(  5)   12:33( 39)(  6)   15:29( 62)(  6)   18:10( 43)(  6)   19:34( 60)(  6)   26:39( 33)(  6)   29:18( 38)(  6)   32:52( 90)(  4)   33:35
   5 Зыбова Елена              Магнитная Стрелка          264 1962 00:33:48      5       2:34( 57)(  4)    2:28( 59)(  4)    0:41( 42)(  3)    1:59( 61)(  2)    2:57( 39)(  4)    2:39( 62)(  1)    2:42( 43)(  3)    1:57( 60)(  6)    6:14( 33)(  3)    4:30( 38)(  6)    4:20( 90)(  5)    0:47
                                                                                         2:34( 57)(  4)    5:02( 59)(  4)    5:43( 42)(  4)    7:42( 61)(  3)   10:39( 39)(  3)   13:18( 62)(  2)   16:00( 43)(  2)   17:57( 60)(  2)   24:11( 33)(  4)   28:41( 38)(  4)   33:01( 90)(  5)   33:48
   6 Щурова Любовь             СДЮСШОР 12 Щурова    МС    265 1959 00:34:58      6       2:06( 57)(  2)    1:46( 59)(  2)    0:48( 42)(  4)    2:28( 61)(  4)    3:10( 39)(  5)    3:00( 62)(  6)    3:30( 43)(  6)    1:44( 60)(  5)    7:50( 33)(  6)    2:55( 38)(  5)    4:43( 90)(  6)    0:58
                                                                                         2:06( 57)(  2)    3:52( 59)(  2)    4:40( 42)(  2)    7:08( 61)(  2)   10:18( 39)(  2)   13:18( 62)(  2)   16:48( 43)(  4)   18:32( 60)(  5)   26:22( 33)(  5)   29:17( 38)(  5)   34:00( 90)(  6)   34:58

Ж60, 11 КП, 2.100 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 57)       2( 59)       3( 42)       4( 61)       5( 39)       6( 62)       7( 43)       8( 60)       9( 33)      10( 38)      11( 90)   
   1 Лукина Надежда            Красногорск                125 1954 00:35:59      1       2:39( 57)(  2)    2:43( 59)(  2)    1:18( 42)(  4)    2:40( 61)(  2)    4:02( 39)(  4)    2:53( 62)(  1)    3:51( 43)(  3)    1:27( 60)(  3)    7:53( 33)(  3)    1:51( 38)(  3)    3:58( 90)(  2)    0:44
                                                                                         2:39( 57)(  2)    5:22( 59)(  2)    6:40( 42)(  2)    9:20( 61)(  2)   13:22( 39)(  2)   16:15( 62)(  1)   20:06( 43)(  1)   21:33( 60)(  1)   29:26( 33)(  1)   31:17( 38)(  1)   35:15( 90)(  1)   35:59
   2 Шарова Александра         НН Саров                   127 1952 00:38:58      2       2:38( 57)(  1)    2:29( 59)(  1)    0:59( 42)(  3)    2:14( 61)(  1)    4:00( 39)(  3)    4:46( 62)(  2)    4:10( 43)(  4)    1:25( 60)(  2)   10:12( 33)(  4)    1:45( 38)(  1)    3:34( 90)(  1)    0:46
                                                                                         2:38( 57)(  1)    5:07( 59)(  1)    6:06( 42)(  1)    8:20( 61)(  1)   12:20( 39)(  1)   17:06( 62)(  2)   21:16( 43)(  2)   22:41( 60)(  2)   32:53( 33)(  3)   34:38( 38)(  2)   38:12( 90)(  2)   38:58
   3 Шестерикова Татьяна       Сормово              II    128 1956 00:41:20      3       3:38( 57)(  3)    4:10( 59)(  4)    0:39( 42)(  1)    4:46( 61)(  3)    3:21( 39)(  2)    6:38( 62)(  4)    2:32( 43)(  1)    1:39( 60)(  4)    5:24( 33)(  1)    2:04( 38)(  4)    5:42( 90)(  3)    0:47
                                                                                         3:38( 57)(  3)    7:48( 59)(  3)    8:27( 42)(  3)   13:13( 61)(  3)   16:34( 39)(  3)   23:12( 62)(  3)   25:44( 43)(  3)   27:23( 60)(  3)   32:47( 33)(  2)   34:51( 38)(  3)   40:33( 90)(  3)   41:20
   4 Малышева Татьяна          НН Саров                   126 1952 00:42:39      4       4:57( 57)(  4)    3:59( 59)(  3)    0:45( 42)(  2)    4:49( 61)(  4)    3:14( 39)(  1)    5:56( 62)(  3)    3:14( 43)(  2)    1:24( 60)(  1)    5:37( 33)(  2)    1:48( 38)(  2)    6:12( 90)(  4)    0:44
                                                                                         4:57( 57)(  4)    8:56( 59)(  4)    9:41( 42)(  4)   14:30( 61)(  4)   17:44( 39)(  4)   23:40( 62)(  4)   26:54( 43)(  4)   28:18( 60)(  4)   33:55( 33)(  4)   35:43( 38)(  4)   41:55( 90)(  4)   42:39

М12, 5 КП, 1.200 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 39)       2( 45)       3( 63)       4( 67)       5( 90)   
   1 Комиссаров Алексей        Магнитная Стрелка    III   331 2004 00:09:38      1       0:33( 39)( 17)    2:10( 45)(  3)    1:44( 63)(  6)    3:43( 67)(  1)    0:57( 90)(  3)    0:31
                                                                                         0:33( 39)( 17)    2:43( 45)(  3)    4:27( 63)(  3)    8:10( 67)(  2)    9:07( 90)(  1)    9:38
   2 Глебычев Кирилл           НН Саров                   343 2005 00:09:41      2       0:30( 39)( 14)    1:54( 45)(  1)    1:15( 63)(  2)    4:30( 67)(  4)    0:59( 90)(  4)    0:33
                                                                                         0:30( 39)( 14)    2:24( 45)(  1)    3:39( 63)(  1)    8:09( 67)(  1)    9:08( 90)(  2)    9:41
   3 Давыдов Антон             Владимир Цемент      Iю    326 2004 00:11:04      3       0:26( 39)(  9)    2:02( 45)(  2)    1:51( 63)(  9)    4:26( 67)(  3)    1:38( 90)( 16)    0:41
                                                                                         0:26( 39)(  9)    2:28( 45)(  2)    4:19( 63)(  2)    8:45( 67)(  3)   10:23( 90)(  3)   11:04
   4 Шевчук Дмитрий            Арина - Н. Новгород        327 2005 00:11:16      4       0:25( 39)(  4)    3:20( 45)( 15)    1:05( 63)(  1)    4:40( 67)(  5)    1:12( 90)(  6)    0:34
                                                                                         0:25( 39)(  4)    3:45( 45)( 12)    4:50( 63)(  4)    9:30( 67)(  4)   10:42( 90)(  4)   11:16
   5 Макаров Тимофей           НН.ГО Семеновский.А  Iю    344 2005 00:12:16      5       0:30( 39)( 14)    2:26( 45)(  4)    2:37( 63)( 16)    4:56( 67)(  6)    1:12( 90)(  6)    0:35
                                                                                         0:30( 39)( 14)    2:56( 45)(  4)    5:33( 63)(  9)   10:29( 67)(  6)   11:41( 90)(  5)   12:16
   6 Петров Дмитрий            СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянов  Iю    365 2004 00:12:30      6       0:26( 39)(  9)    2:59( 45)(  8)    1:27( 63)(  3)    5:23( 67)( 13)    1:42( 90)( 18)    0:33
                                                                                         0:26( 39)(  9)    3:25( 45)(  7)    4:52( 63)(  5)   10:15( 67)(  5)   11:57( 90)(  6)   12:30
   7 Сазонов Константин        СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянов  Iю    366 2005 00:12:57      7       0:25( 39)(  4)    2:58( 45)(  7)    1:53( 63)( 11)    5:14( 67)(  9)    1:48( 90)( 20)    0:39
                                                                                         0:25( 39)(  4)    3:23( 45)(  5)    5:16( 63)(  7)   10:30( 67)(  7)   12:18( 90)(  7)   12:57
   8 Еремин Сергей             СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянов  Iю    363 2006 00:13:52      8       0:25( 39)(  4)    2:59( 45)(  8)    3:24( 63)( 24)    5:06( 67)(  7)    1:26( 90)( 10)    0:32
                                                                                         0:25( 39)(  4)    3:24( 45)(  6)    6:48( 63)( 12)   11:54( 67)(  9)   13:20( 90)(  8)   13:52
   9 Ширяев Алексей            СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянов        330 2004 00:14:29      9       1:10( 39)( 26)    3:19( 45)( 13)    1:45( 63)(  8)    5:17( 67)( 11)    2:08( 90)( 25)    0:50
                                                                                         1:10( 39)( 26)    4:29( 45)( 17)    6:14( 63)( 10)   11:31( 67)(  8)   13:39( 90)(  9)   14:29
  10 Расторгуев Иван           СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова  IIIю  347 2005 00:14:44     10       0:29( 39)( 12)    3:02( 45)( 10)    1:44( 63)(  6)    7:27( 67)( 22)    1:29( 90)( 13)    0:33
                                                                                         0:29( 39)( 12)    3:31( 45)(  8)    5:15( 63)(  6)   12:42( 67)( 10)   14:11( 90)( 10)   14:44
  11 Литвинов Максим           СДЮСШОР 12 НР        IIю   356 2005 00:14:52     11       0:23( 39)(  1)    3:19( 45)( 13)    4:12( 63)( 26)    5:10( 67)(  8)    1:14( 90)(  8)    0:34
                                                                                         0:23( 39)(  1)    3:42( 45)( 11)    7:54( 63)( 16)   13:04( 67)( 12)   14:18( 90)( 11)   14:52
  12 Шкапов Николай            НН Мос Нижегородец   IIIю  341 2005 00:15:27     12       0:43( 39)( 23)    4:00( 45)( 21)    2:38( 63)( 17)    5:28( 67)( 14)    1:52( 90)( 22)    0:46
                                                                                         0:43( 39)( 23)    4:43( 45)( 18)    7:21( 63)( 14)   12:49( 67)( 11)   14:41( 90)( 12)   15:27
  13 Втюрин Кирилл             СДЮСШОР 12 НР        IIю   349 2005 00:15:55     13       0:23( 39)(  1)    7:36( 45)( 26)    1:36( 63)(  4)    4:19( 67)(  2)    1:24( 90)(  9)    0:37
                                                                                         0:23( 39)(  1)    7:59( 45)( 25)    9:35( 63)( 24)   13:54( 67)( 15)   15:18( 90)( 13)   15:55
  14 Сибиряков Олег            НН Мос Нижегородец   IIю   339 2007 00:15:58     14       0:25( 39)(  4)    3:40( 45)( 19)    5:13( 63)( 28)    5:19( 67)( 12)    0:46( 90)(  1)    0:35
                                                                                         0:25( 39)(  4)    4:05( 45)( 14)    9:18( 63)( 22)   14:37( 67)( 18)   15:23( 90)( 14)   15:58
  15 Венков Тимофей            СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянов  Iю    362 2005 00:16:03     15       1:34( 39)( 28)    2:29( 45)(  5)    5:13( 63)( 28)    5:16( 67)( 10)    0:52( 90)(  2)    0:39
                                                                                         1:34( 39)( 28)    4:03( 45)( 13)    9:16( 63)( 21)   14:32( 67)( 17)   15:24( 90)( 15)   16:03
  16 Кондратьев Денис          СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова  IIIю  345 2004 00:16:32     16       0:28( 39)( 11)    5:16( 45)( 24)    2:06( 63)( 12)    6:30( 67)( 19)    1:34( 90)( 15)    0:38
                                                                                         0:28( 39)( 11)    5:44( 45)( 23)    7:50( 63)( 15)   14:20( 67)( 16)   15:54( 90)( 16)   16:32
  17 Шилов Алексей             СДЮСШОР 12 НР        IIIю  359 2005 00:16:44     17       0:36( 39)( 18)    3:05( 45)( 11)    1:39( 63)(  5)    8:19( 67)( 26)    2:32( 90)( 27)    0:33
                                                                                         0:36( 39)( 18)    3:41( 45)( 10)    5:20( 63)(  8)   13:39( 67)( 14)   16:11( 90)( 18)   16:44
  18 Белозеров Роман           НН Мос Нижегородец   IIю   336 2009 00:17:04     18       0:51( 39)( 24)    3:34( 45)( 17)    2:52( 63)( 21)    6:14( 67)( 16)    2:37( 90)( 28)    0:56
                                                                                         0:51( 39)( 24)    4:25( 45)( 16)    7:17( 63)( 13)   13:31( 67)( 13)   16:08( 90)( 17)   17:04
  19 Савчук Иван               лично Владимир       IIю   325 2005 00:17:35     19       2:23( 39)( 30)    3:16( 45)( 12)    2:42( 63)( 19)    7:03( 67)( 21)    1:32( 90)( 14)    0:39
                                                                                         2:23( 39)( 30)    5:39( 45)( 22)    8:21( 63)( 18)   15:24( 67)( 19)   16:56( 90)( 19)   17:35
  20 Сазонов Павел             НН Приокский Контак  IIIю  342 2007 00:18:25     20       4:02( 39)( 31)    3:31( 45)( 16)    2:21( 63)( 14)    6:10( 67)( 15)    1:40( 90)( 17)    0:41
                                                                                         4:02( 39)( 31)    7:33( 45)( 24)    9:54( 63)( 25)   16:04( 67)( 20)   17:44( 90)( 20)   18:25
  21 Захаров Александр         СДЮСШОР 12 НР        IIю   354 2006 00:19:26     21       0:56( 39)( 25)    7:40( 45)( 27)    2:20( 63)( 13)    6:27( 67)( 18)    1:26( 90)( 10)    0:37
                                                                                         0:56( 39)( 25)    8:36( 45)( 27)   10:56( 63)( 26)   17:23( 67)( 22)   18:49( 90)( 21)   19:26
  22 Курносов Арсений          НН Мос Нижегородец   IIIю  334 2006 00:19:30     22       0:38( 39)( 19)    4:30( 45)( 23)    3:55( 63)( 25)    8:04( 67)( 25)    1:42( 90)( 18)    0:41
                                                                                         0:38( 39)( 19)    5:08( 45)( 20)    9:03( 63)( 20)   17:07( 67)( 21)   18:49( 90)( 21)   19:30
  23 Елисеев Сергей            СДЮСШОР 12 НР        Iю    353 2004 00:19:43     23       0:29( 39)( 12)    3:36( 45)( 18)    2:40( 63)( 18)   11:21( 67)( 28)    1:00( 90)(  5)    0:37
                                                                                         0:29( 39)( 12)    4:05( 45)( 14)    6:45( 63)( 11)   18:06( 67)( 24)   19:06( 90)( 23)   19:43
  24 Солдатов Павел            СДЮСШОР 12 НР        IIIю  358 2005 00:20:03     24       0:38( 39)( 19)    7:22( 45)( 25)    3:05( 63)( 23)    6:24( 67)( 17)    1:55( 90)( 23)    0:39
                                                                                         0:38( 39)( 19)    8:00( 45)( 26)   11:05( 63)( 27)   17:29( 67)( 23)   19:24( 90)( 24)   20:03
  25 Натальин Андрей           СДЮСШОР 12 НР        Iю    357 2005 00:21:09     25       0:23( 39)(  1)    4:22( 45)( 22)    4:40( 63)( 27)    9:35( 67)( 27)    1:28( 90)( 12)    0:41
                                                                                         0:23( 39)(  1)    4:45( 45)( 19)    9:25( 63)( 23)   19:00( 67)( 25)   20:28( 90)( 25)   21:09
  26 Ганько Данил              Вачский азимут             328 2004 00:26:40     26       0:40( 39)( 21)    2:56( 45)(  6)    5:24( 63)( 30)   15:20( 67)( 29)    1:49( 90)( 21)    0:31
                                                                                         0:40( 39)( 21)    3:36( 45)(  9)    9:00( 63)( 19)   24:20( 67)( 28)   26:09( 90)( 26)   26:40
  27 Болдырев Егор             СДЮСШОР 12 Щурова    IIIю  360 2004 00:27:03     27       5:40( 39)( 32)    7:52( 45)( 28)    2:53( 63)( 22)    7:46( 67)( 24)    2:06( 90)( 24)    0:46
                                                                                         5:40( 39)( 32)   13:32( 45)( 28)   16:25( 63)( 29)   24:11( 67)( 27)   26:17( 90)( 27)   27:03
  28 Нестеренко Матвей         НН Мос Нижегородец   IIIю  338 2008 00:27:15     28       1:40( 39)( 29)   12:50( 45)( 29)    1:52( 63)( 10)    6:58( 67)( 20)    2:57( 90)( 29)    0:58
                                                                                         1:40( 39)( 29)   14:30( 45)( 29)   16:22( 63)( 28)   23:20( 67)( 26)   26:17( 90)( 27)   27:15
  29 Силантьев Владимир        СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянов  Iю    367 2004 00:39:48     29       0:40( 39)( 21)   26:05( 45)( 31)    2:32( 63)( 15)    7:38( 67)( 23)    2:18( 90)( 26)    0:35
                                                                                         0:40( 39)( 21)   26:45( 45)( 31)   29:17( 63)( 30)   36:55( 67)( 29)   39:13( 90)( 29)   39:48
  30 Кожин Даниил              СДЮСШОР 12 Щурова          361 2006 п.п.2.6.10           1:24( 39)( 27)    3:58( 45)( 20)    2:48( 63)( 20)    9:14
                                                                                         1:24( 39)( 27)    5:22( 45)( 21)    8:10( 63)( 17)   17:24
  31 Глазов Кирил              Вачский азимут             329 2004 п.п.2.6.10           0:31( 39)( 16)   54:18
                                                                                         0:31( 39)( 16)   54:49
  32 Яковлев Сергей            НН Мос Нижегородец   IIIю  335 2006 п.п.2.6.10           0:25( 39)(  4)   23:04( 45)( 30)    8:56( 63)( 31)  -151:-25
                                                                                         0:25( 39)(  4)   23:29( 45)( 30)   32:25( 63)( 31)  -119:00
  33 Горецкий Иван             СДЮСШОР 12 НР              351 2008 п.п.2.6.10          33:34( 39)( 33)   19:44
                                                                                        33:34( 39)( 33)   53:18

М14, 11 КП, 2.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 39)       2( 61)       3( 58)       4( 41)       5( 69)       6( 43)       7( 60)       8( 53)       9( 47)      10( 46)      11( 90)   
   1 Астахов Иса               НН Мос Нижегородец   I     226 2003 00:23:31      1       0:25( 39)(  7)    1:45( 61)(  2)    0:54( 58)(  8)    2:06( 41)(  5)    1:52( 69)(  5)    3:36( 43)(  6)    1:08( 60)(  8)    2:36( 53)(  4)    4:30( 47)(  1)    1:18( 46)(  3)    2:49( 90)(  9)    0:32
                                                                                         0:25( 39)(  7)    2:10( 61)(  2)    3:04( 58)(  2)    5:10( 41)(  2)    7:02( 69)(  2)   10:38( 43)(  2)   11:46( 60)(  2)   14:22( 53)(  1)   18:52( 47)(  1)   20:10( 46)(  1)   22:59( 90)(  1)   23:31
   2 Кузнецов Алексей          Магнитная Стрелка    I     219 2003 00:26:59      2       0:22( 39)(  2)    2:05( 61)(  4)    1:22( 58)( 12)    4:56( 41)( 15)    1:21( 69)(  1)    2:11( 43)(  3)    0:57( 60)(  6)    3:41( 53)(  7)    5:17( 47)(  2)    1:45( 46)(  7)    2:34( 90)(  2)    0:28
                                                                                         0:22( 39)(  2)    2:27( 61)(  4)    3:49( 58)(  4)    8:45( 41)(  8)   10:06( 69)(  6)   12:17( 43)(  4)   13:14( 60)(  4)   16:55( 53)(  5)   22:12( 47)(  2)   23:57( 46)(  2)   26:31( 90)(  2)   26:59
   3 Белозеров Юрий            НН Мос Нижегородец   I     227 2003 00:27:51      3       0:24( 39)(  6)    2:01( 61)(  3)    0:52( 58)(  6)    3:49( 41)( 14)    2:32( 69)( 11)    3:54( 43)(  9)    0:44( 60)(  1)    2:07( 53)(  1)    7:12( 47)(  5)    1:16( 46)(  2)    2:24( 90)(  1)    0:36
                                                                                         0:24( 39)(  6)    2:25( 61)(  3)    3:17( 58)(  3)    7:06( 41)(  5)    9:38( 69)(  5)   13:32( 43)(  8)   14:16( 60)(  6)   16:23( 53)(  4)   23:35( 47)(  4)   24:51( 46)(  3)   27:15( 90)(  3)   27:51
   4 Смирнов Роман             Кстово               Iю    218 2003 00:28:33      4       0:17( 39)(  1)    5:43( 61)( 10)    0:38( 58)(  1)    2:06( 41)(  5)    1:58( 69)(  7)    2:11( 43)(  3)    1:40( 60)(  9)    2:42( 53)(  5)    6:33( 47)(  3)    1:14( 46)(  1)    2:57( 90)( 11)    0:34
                                                                                         0:17( 39)(  1)    6:00( 61)(  8)    6:38( 58)(  8)    8:44( 41)(  7)   10:42( 69)(  8)   12:53( 43)(  7)   14:33( 60)(  8)   17:15( 53)(  6)   23:48( 47)(  5)   25:02( 46)(  4)   27:59( 90)(  4)   28:33
   5 Смирнов Кирилл            Кстово               II    217 2002 00:28:50      5       0:23( 39)(  5)    1:43( 61)(  1)    0:48( 58)(  3)    2:07( 41)(  7)    1:36( 69)(  2)    3:57( 43)( 11)    0:46( 60)(  2)    4:59( 53)(  8)    6:59( 47)(  4)    2:16( 46)( 11)    2:41( 90)(  6)    0:35
                                                                                         0:23( 39)(  5)    2:06( 61)(  1)    2:54( 58)(  1)    5:01( 41)(  1)    6:37( 69)(  1)   10:34( 43)(  1)   11:20( 60)(  1)   16:19( 53)(  3)   23:18( 47)(  3)   25:34( 46)(  5)   28:15( 90)(  5)   28:50
   6 Кривко Алексей            Бор                  Iю    215 2003 00:37:53      6       0:22( 39)(  2)    3:06( 61)(  5)    0:53( 58)(  7)    1:31( 41)(  1)    1:43( 69)(  3)    3:54( 43)(  9)    0:48( 60)(  3)    2:13( 53)(  2)   18:01( 47)( 12)    2:14( 46)( 10)    2:36( 90)(  4)    0:32
                                                                                         0:22( 39)(  2)    3:28( 61)(  5)    4:21( 58)(  5)    5:52( 41)(  3)    7:35( 69)(  3)   11:29( 43)(  3)   12:17( 60)(  3)   14:30( 53)(  2)   32:31( 47)(  6)   34:45( 46)(  6)   37:21( 90)(  6)   37:53
   7 Солнцев Григорий          Магнитная Стрелка    II    220 2002 00:39:09      7       0:22( 39)(  2)    3:38( 61)(  7)    0:51( 58)(  4)    2:02( 41)(  3)    1:50( 69)(  4)    3:50( 43)(  8)    0:55( 60)(  5)    4:59( 53)(  8)   15:06( 47)( 10)    2:13( 46)(  9)    2:46( 90)(  7)    0:37
                                                                                         0:22( 39)(  2)    4:00( 61)(  6)    4:51( 58)(  6)    6:53( 41)(  4)    8:43( 69)(  4)   12:33( 43)(  5)   13:28( 60)(  5)   18:27( 53)(  7)   33:33( 47)(  7)   35:46( 46)(  7)   38:32( 90)(  7)   39:09
   8 Прохоров Матвей           СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянов  IIIю  236 2002 00:39:36      8       0:37( 39)( 10)    9:28( 61)( 11)    0:51( 58)(  4)    3:38( 41)( 13)    2:21( 69)(  8)    2:13( 43)(  5)    4:14( 60)( 11)    3:18( 53)(  6)    8:00( 47)(  7)    1:30( 46)(  6)    2:47( 90)(  8)    0:39
                                                                                         0:37( 39)( 10)   10:05( 61)( 11)   10:56( 58)( 11)   14:34( 41)( 11)   16:55( 69)( 11)   19:08( 43)( 11)   23:22( 60)( 11)   26:40( 53)( 10)   34:40( 47)(  9)   36:10( 46)(  8)   38:57( 90)(  8)   39:36
   9 Погорелов Ярослав         НН Мос Нижегородец   IIю   228 2002 00:40:11      9       2:12( 39)( 14)    4:10( 61)(  8)    0:47( 58)(  2)    2:20( 41)(  8)    2:29( 69)(  9)    1:41( 43)(  1)    5:42( 60)( 12)    7:14( 53)( 11)    9:07( 47)(  9)    1:21( 46)(  4)    2:34( 90)(  2)    0:34
                                                                                         2:12( 39)( 14)    6:22( 61)( 10)    7:09( 58)( 10)    9:29( 41)( 10)   11:58( 69)( 10)   13:39( 43)(  9)   19:21( 60)( 10)   26:35( 53)(  9)   35:42( 47)( 11)   37:03( 46)(  9)   39:37( 90)(  9)   40:11
  10 Демидов Кирилл            Бор                  II    214 2003 00:40:58     10       0:31( 39)(  8)    5:32( 61)(  9)    0:54( 58)(  8)    1:59( 41)(  2)    1:52( 69)(  5)    3:39( 43)(  7)    0:52( 60)(  4)    5:03( 53)( 10)   15:15( 47)( 11)    2:11( 46)(  8)    2:37( 90)(  5)    0:33
                                                                                         0:31( 39)(  8)    6:03( 61)(  9)    6:57( 58)(  9)    8:56( 41)(  9)   10:48( 69)(  9)   14:27( 43)( 10)   15:19( 60)(  9)   20:22( 53)(  8)   35:37( 47)( 10)   37:48( 46)( 10)   40:25( 90)( 10)   40:58
  11 Сибиряков Кирилл          НН Мос Нижегородец   Iю    229 2003 00:43:52     11       0:32( 39)(  9)    3:33( 61)(  6)    1:32( 58)( 15)    2:03( 41)(  4)    2:51( 69)( 12)    2:04( 43)(  2)    1:45( 60)( 10)   12:33( 53)( 12)    7:24( 47)(  6)    5:27( 46)( 12)    3:38( 90)( 12)    0:30
                                                                                         0:32( 39)(  9)    4:05( 61)(  7)    5:37( 58)(  7)    7:40( 41)(  6)   10:31( 69)(  7)   12:35( 43)(  6)   14:20( 60)(  7)   26:53( 53)( 11)   34:17( 47)(  8)   39:44( 46)( 11)   43:22( 90)( 11)   43:52
  12 Торгушин Павел            Вачский азимут             216 2003 00:51:53     12       1:14( 39)( 13)   19:53( 61)( 12)    1:23( 58)( 13)    3:28( 41)( 12)    2:31( 69)( 10)    6:00( 43)( 12)    1:06( 60)(  7)    2:24( 53)(  3)    9:03( 47)(  8)    1:29( 46)(  5)    2:55( 90)( 10)    0:27
                                                                                         1:14( 39)( 13)   21:07( 61)( 12)   22:30( 58)( 12)   25:58( 41)( 12)   28:29( 69)( 12)   34:29( 43)( 12)   35:35( 60)( 12)   37:59( 53)( 12)   47:02( 47)( 12)   48:31( 46)( 12)   51:26( 90)( 12)   51:53
  13 Борисов Егор              СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова  IIIю  231 2003 п.п.2.6.10           2:51( 39)( 15)   32:19( 61)( 15)    1:28( 58)( 14)    3:22( 41)(  9)    3:16( 69)( 15)   16:47
                                                                                         2:51( 39)( 15)   35:10( 61)( 15)   36:38( 58)( 15)   40:00( 41)( 15)   43:16( 69)( 15)   60:03
  14 Битунов Захар             СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова        230 2003 п.п.2.6.10           0:50( 39)( 12)   32:17( 61)( 14)    1:21( 58)( 11)    3:23( 41)( 10)    3:05( 69)( 13)   16:35
                                                                                         0:50( 39)( 12)   33:07( 61)( 14)   34:28( 58)( 14)   37:51( 41)( 14)   40:56( 69)( 14)   57:31
  15 Сапожников Александр      СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова        232 2003 п.п.2.6.10           0:37( 39)( 10)   28:36( 61)( 13)    1:20( 58)( 10)    3:23( 41)( 10)    3:15( 69)( 14)   16:40
                                                                                         0:37( 39)( 10)   29:13( 61)( 13)   30:33( 58)( 13)   33:56( 41)( 13)   37:11( 69)( 13)   53:51

М16, 12 КП, 2.300 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 41)       2( 42)       3( 44)       4( 40)       5( 69)       6( 64)       7( 43)       8( 51)       9( 55)      10( 47)      11( 46)      12( 90)   
   1 Творогов Максим           Кстово               I     101 2000 00:17:01      1       1:35( 41)(  1)    0:34( 42)(  3)    1:26( 44)(  1)    0:32( 40)(  3)    1:54( 69)(  2)    0:47( 64)(  3)    0:44( 43)(  1)    0:46( 51)(  1)    2:02( 55)(  3)    3:02( 47)(  1)    1:02( 46)(  2)    2:06( 90)(  2)    0:31
                                                                                         1:35( 41)(  1)    2:09( 42)(  1)    3:35( 44)(  1)    4:07( 40)(  1)    6:01( 69)(  1)    6:48( 64)(  1)    7:32( 43)(  1)    8:18( 51)(  1)   10:20( 55)(  1)   13:22( 47)(  1)   14:24( 46)(  1)   16:30( 90)(  1)   17:01
   2 Малышев Михаил            Магнитная Стрелка    I     105 2000 00:19:41      2       2:04( 41)(  3)    0:31( 42)(  2)    1:30( 44)(  2)    0:29( 40)(  1)    2:14( 69)(  5)    0:46( 64)(  1)    0:49( 43)(  2)    1:02( 51)(  4)    1:40( 55)(  1)    3:40( 47)(  4)    2:22( 46)(  7)    2:08( 90)(  3)    0:26
                                                                                         2:04( 41)(  3)    2:35( 42)(  2)    4:05( 44)(  2)    4:34( 40)(  2)    6:48( 69)(  2)    7:34( 64)(  2)    8:23( 43)(  2)    9:25( 51)(  2)   11:05( 55)(  2)   14:45( 47)(  2)   17:07( 46)(  2)   19:15( 90)(  2)   19:41
   3 Курносов Никита           НН Мос Нижегородец   I     106 2001 00:20:27      3       2:39( 41)(  5)    0:45( 42)(  4)    1:36( 44)(  3)    0:42( 40)(  5)    2:03( 69)(  3)    0:46( 64)(  1)    1:35( 43)(  6)    0:50( 51)(  2)    2:02( 55)(  3)    3:16( 47)(  2)    1:20( 46)(  3)    2:25( 90)(  4)    0:28
                                                                                         2:39( 41)(  5)    3:24( 42)(  5)    5:00( 44)(  3)    5:42( 40)(  3)    7:45( 69)(  4)    8:31( 64)(  4)   10:06( 43)(  3)   10:56( 51)(  3)   12:58( 55)(  3)   16:14( 47)(  3)   17:34( 46)(  3)   19:59( 90)(  3)   20:27
   4 Крупчатников Илья         Магнитная Стрелка    I     104 2001 00:21:47      4       2:03( 41)(  2)    0:59( 42)(  6)    2:20( 44)(  5)    0:30( 40)(  2)    1:49( 69)(  1)    0:49( 64)(  4)    1:45( 43)(  7)    1:12( 51)(  5)    1:41( 55)(  2)    3:44( 47)(  6)    2:24( 46)(  8)    2:04( 90)(  1)    0:27
                                                                                         2:03( 41)(  2)    3:02( 42)(  3)    5:22( 44)(  4)    5:52( 40)(  4)    7:41( 69)(  3)    8:30( 64)(  3)   10:15( 43)(  4)   11:27( 51)(  4)   13:08( 55)(  4)   16:52( 47)(  4)   19:16( 46)(  4)   21:20( 90)(  4)   21:47
   5 Махалин Дмитрий           Купер-Арзамас        Iю    102 2001 00:25:21      5       3:59( 41)(  8)    0:47( 42)(  5)    2:17( 44)(  4)    0:35( 40)(  4)    2:24( 69)(  6)    0:53( 64)(  5)    1:01( 43)(  3)    1:39( 51)(  7)    3:17( 55)(  8)    3:42( 47)(  5)    1:24( 46)(  4)    2:44( 90)(  6)    0:39
                                                                                         3:59( 41)(  8)    4:46( 42)(  8)    7:03( 44)(  6)    7:38( 40)(  5)   10:02( 69)(  6)   10:55( 64)(  6)   11:56( 43)(  5)   13:35( 51)(  5)   16:52( 55)(  5)   20:34( 47)(  5)   21:58( 46)(  5)   24:42( 90)(  5)   25:21
   6 Ведякин Денис             Магнитная Стрелка    I     103 2001 00:26:23      6       3:55( 41)(  7)    0:27( 42)(  1)    2:26( 44)(  6)    0:52( 40)(  7)    2:10( 69)(  4)    0:53( 64)(  5)    5:08( 43)(  9)    0:55( 51)(  3)    2:14( 55)(  5)    3:27( 47)(  3)    1:00( 46)(  1)    2:25( 90)(  4)    0:31
                                                                                         3:55( 41)(  7)    4:22( 42)(  6)    6:48( 44)(  5)    7:40( 40)(  6)    9:50( 69)(  5)   10:43( 64)(  5)   15:51( 43)(  7)   16:46( 51)(  6)   19:00( 55)(  6)   22:27( 47)(  6)   23:27( 46)(  6)   25:52( 90)(  6)   26:23
   7 Зуев Кирилл               СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянов  III   111 2001 00:34:21      7       2:40( 41)(  6)    1:45( 42)(  9)    2:52( 44)(  7)    1:03( 40)(  8)    4:24( 69)(  8)    1:44( 64)(  7)    1:28( 43)(  5)    1:46( 51)(  8)    3:05( 55)(  7)    7:02( 47)(  9)    2:45( 46)(  9)    3:16( 90)(  7)    0:31
                                                                                         2:40( 41)(  6)    4:25( 42)(  7)    7:17( 44)(  7)    8:20( 40)(  7)   12:44( 69)(  8)   14:28( 64)(  8)   15:56( 43)(  8)   17:42( 51)(  7)   20:47( 55)(  7)   27:49( 47)(  7)   30:34( 46)(  7)   33:50( 90)(  7)   34:21
   8 Венков Евгений            СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянов  I     110 2000 00:41:46      8       2:05( 41)(  4)    1:06( 42)(  7)    4:35( 44)(  8)    0:46( 40)(  6)    3:19( 69)(  7)    2:16( 64)(  8)    1:18( 43)(  4)    9:47( 51)(  9)    4:45( 55)(  9)    6:03( 47)(  7)    1:45( 46)(  5)    3:23( 90)(  8)    0:38
                                                                                         2:05( 41)(  4)    3:11( 42)(  4)    7:46( 44)(  8)    8:32( 40)(  8)   11:51( 69)(  7)   14:07( 64)(  7)   15:25( 43)(  6)   25:12( 51)(  8)   29:57( 55)(  8)   36:00( 47)(  8)   37:45( 46)(  8)   41:08( 90)(  8)   41:46
   9 Хоров Арсений             СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянов  IIIю  112 2000 00:42:58      9       7:03( 41)(  9)    1:22( 42)(  8)    4:36( 44)(  9)    1:08( 40)(  9)    6:12( 69)(  9)    3:06( 64)(  9)    2:19( 43)(  8)    1:37( 51)(  6)    3:02( 55)(  6)    6:43( 47)(  8)    1:52( 46)(  6)    3:24( 90)(  9)    0:34
                                                                                         7:03( 41)(  9)    8:25( 42)(  9)   13:01( 44)(  9)   14:09( 40)(  9)   20:21( 69)(  9)   23:27( 64)(  9)   25:46( 43)(  9)   27:23( 51)(  9)   30:25( 55)(  9)   37:08( 47)(  9)   39:00( 46)(  9)   42:24( 90)(  9)   42:58

М21А, 21 КП, 4.200 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 57)       2( 59)       3( 42)       4( 44)       5( 39)       6( 62)       7( 51)       8( 65)       9( 32)      10( 35)      11( 34)      12( 37)      13( 52)      14( 31)      15( 50)      16( 64)      17( 60)      18( 53)      19( 48)      20( 46)      21( 90)   
   1 Козырев Андрей            Нижегородская облас  МС     19 1993 00:27:34      1       1:16( 57)( 17)    0:51( 59)(  1)    0:20( 42)(  3)    1:09( 44)(  2)    1:27( 39)( 10)    1:09( 62)(  1)    1:38( 51)(  1)    1:53( 65)(  1)    1:12( 32)(  1)    1:07( 35)(  2)    0:44( 34)(  1)    1:05( 37)(  1)    2:00( 52)(  1)    1:25( 31)(  1)    1:06( 50)(  1)    1:12( 64)(  1)    1:08( 60)(  1)    1:16( 53)(  1)    2:08( 48)(  1)    1:10( 46)(  1)    1:48( 90)(  1)    0:30
                                                                                         1:16( 57)( 17)    2:07( 59)(  6)    2:27( 42)(  4)    3:36( 44)(  2)    5:03( 39)(  3)    6:12( 62)(  1)    7:50( 51)(  1)    9:43( 65)(  1)   10:55( 32)(  1)   12:02( 35)(  1)   12:46( 34)(  1)   13:51( 37)(  1)   15:51( 52)(  1)   17:16( 31)(  1)   18:22( 50)(  1)   19:34( 64)(  1)   20:42( 60)(  1)   21:58( 53)(  1)   24:06( 48)(  1)   25:16( 46)(  1)   27:04( 90)(  1)   27:34
   2 Мизонов Сергей            СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова  КМС    22 1998 00:30:45      2       1:37( 57)( 24)    0:55( 59)(  6)    0:23( 42)(  8)    1:15( 44)(  4)    1:11( 39)(  1)    1:19( 62)(  3)    1:44( 51)(  3)    1:58( 65)(  2)    1:33( 32)(  6)    1:08( 35)(  3)    0:49( 34)(  2)    1:30( 37)(  9)    2:32( 52)(  4)    1:48( 31)(  7)    1:07( 50)(  2)    1:24( 64)(  4)    1:11( 60)(  2)    1:23( 53)(  2)    2:17( 48)(  2)    1:24( 46)( 15)    1:48( 90)(  1)    0:29
                                                                                         1:37( 57)( 24)    2:32( 59)( 14)    2:55( 42)( 13)    4:10( 44)(  9)    5:21( 39)(  8)    6:40( 62)(  4)    8:24( 51)(  3)   10:22( 65)(  2)   11:55( 32)(  2)   13:03( 35)(  2)   13:52( 34)(  2)   15:22( 37)(  2)   17:54( 52)(  2)   19:42( 31)(  2)   20:49( 50)(  2)   22:13( 64)(  2)   23:24( 60)(  2)   24:47( 53)(  2)   27:04( 48)(  2)   28:28( 46)(  2)   30:16( 90)(  2)   30:45
   3 Дулатов Александр         Магнитная Стрелка    МС     15 1992 00:33:32      3       0:59( 57)(  4)    0:59( 59)(  7)    0:26( 42)( 14)    1:19( 44)(  8)    1:23( 39)(  6)    1:46( 62)( 13)    1:44( 51)(  3)    2:24( 65)(  6)    1:30( 32)(  4)    1:20( 35)(  7)    0:58( 34)(  8)    1:26( 37)(  6)    2:49( 52)( 10)    1:56( 31)( 14)    1:31( 50)( 13)    1:31( 64)(  9)    1:21( 60)(  6)    1:41( 53)(  9)    2:47( 48)(  9)    1:15( 46)(  4)    1:56( 90)(  5)    0:31
                                                                                         0:59( 57)(  4)    1:58( 59)(  4)    2:24( 42)(  3)    3:43( 44)(  4)    5:06( 39)(  5)    6:52( 62)(  5)    8:36( 51)(  4)   11:00( 65)(  3)   12:30( 32)(  3)   13:50( 35)(  3)   14:48( 34)(  3)   16:14( 37)(  3)   19:03( 52)(  3)   20:59( 31)(  3)   22:30( 50)(  3)   24:01( 64)(  3)   25:22( 60)(  3)   27:03( 53)(  3)   29:50( 48)(  3)   31:05( 46)(  3)   33:01( 90)(  3)   33:32
   4 Барышников Сергей         Арина - Н. Новгород  КМС    13 1984 00:33:47      4       1:08( 57)( 10)    2:54( 59)( 24)    0:25( 42)( 12)    1:17( 44)(  5)    1:20( 39)(  5)    1:48( 62)( 15)    1:43( 51)(  2)    2:09( 65)(  3)    1:30( 32)(  4)    1:15( 35)(  4)    0:55( 34)(  6)    1:21( 37)(  3)    2:28( 52)(  2)    1:43( 31)(  5)    1:11( 50)(  3)    1:28( 64)(  7)    1:14( 60)(  3)    1:33( 53)(  4)    2:40( 48)(  7)    1:12( 46)(  2)    2:02( 90)(  9)    0:31
                                                                                         1:08( 57)( 10)    4:02( 59)( 24)    4:27( 42)( 24)    5:44( 44)( 23)    7:04( 39)( 22)    8:52( 62)( 20)   10:35( 51)( 16)   12:44( 65)( 11)   14:14( 32)(  7)   15:29( 35)(  6)   16:24( 34)(  6)   17:45( 37)(  6)   20:13( 52)(  5)   21:56( 31)(  4)   23:07( 50)(  4)   24:35( 64)(  4)   25:49( 60)(  4)   27:22( 53)(  4)   30:02( 48)(  4)   31:14( 46)(  4)   33:16( 90)(  4)   33:47
   5 Терехин Дмитрий           Пенза                МС     30 1973 00:34:38      5       0:55( 57)(  2)    1:01( 59)(  9)    0:33( 42)( 24)    1:17( 44)(  5)    1:24( 39)(  8)    1:22( 62)(  4)    2:06( 51)( 11)    2:37( 65)(  9)    1:56( 32)( 10)    1:40( 35)( 15)    0:51( 34)(  3)    1:24( 37)(  5)    3:06( 52)( 13)    1:55( 31)( 11)    1:15( 50)(  5)    1:31( 64)(  9)    1:25( 60)( 11)    1:38( 53)(  6)    2:35( 48)(  5)    1:41( 46)( 23)    1:54( 90)(  3)    0:32
                                                                                         0:55( 57)(  2)    1:56( 59)(  2)    2:29( 42)(  5)    3:46( 44)(  5)    5:10( 39)(  6)    6:32( 62)(  3)    8:38( 51)(  5)   11:15( 65)(  4)   13:11( 32)(  4)   14:51( 35)(  5)   15:42( 34)(  4)   17:06( 37)(  4)   20:12( 52)(  4)   22:07( 31)(  5)   23:22( 50)(  5)   24:53( 64)(  5)   26:18( 60)(  5)   27:56( 53)(  5)   30:31( 48)(  5)   32:12( 46)(  5)   34:06( 90)(  5)   34:38
   6 Зыбов Константин          Магнитная Стрелка    КМС    16 1984 00:36:29      6       1:20( 57)( 19)    1:09( 59)( 12)    0:25( 42)( 12)    1:36( 44)( 18)    1:26( 39)(  9)    1:25( 62)(  5)    2:12( 51)( 15)    2:36( 65)(  8)    1:59( 32)( 11)    1:40( 35)( 15)    1:56( 34)( 25)    1:36( 37)( 14)    2:40( 52)(  7)    1:44( 31)(  6)    1:20( 50)(  9)    1:51( 64)( 16)    1:17( 60)(  5)    1:44( 53)( 11)    2:38( 48)(  6)    1:19( 46)(  8)    2:05( 90)( 13)    0:31
                                                                                         1:20( 57)( 19)    2:29( 59)( 13)    2:54( 42)( 12)    4:30( 44)( 13)    5:56( 39)( 11)    7:21( 62)( 10)    9:33( 51)(  9)   12:09( 65)(  7)   14:08( 32)(  6)   15:48( 35)(  7)   17:44( 34)(  9)   19:20( 37)(  9)   22:00( 52)(  8)   23:44( 31)(  8)   25:04( 50)(  7)   26:55( 64)(  7)   28:12( 60)(  7)   29:56( 53)(  7)   32:34( 48)(  6)   33:53( 46)(  6)   35:58( 90)(  6)   36:29
   7 Морозов Сергей            33 район Ковров      МС      7 1981 00:36:51      7       0:50( 57)(  1)    1:32( 59)( 19)    0:19( 42)(  1)    1:07( 44)(  1)    1:14( 39)(  2)    1:12( 62)(  2)    2:01( 51)(  6)    5:08( 65)( 23)    1:13( 32)(  2)    1:15( 35)(  4)    0:54( 34)(  5)    1:22( 37)(  4)    3:46( 52)( 22)    1:42( 31)(  4)    2:58( 50)( 25)    1:22( 64)(  3)    1:21( 60)(  6)    1:29( 53)(  3)    2:23( 48)(  3)    1:17( 46)(  5)    1:54( 90)(  3)    0:32
                                                                                         0:50( 57)(  1)    2:22( 59)( 10)    2:41( 42)(  8)    3:48( 44)(  6)    5:02( 39)(  2)    6:14( 62)(  2)    8:15( 51)(  2)   13:23( 65)( 14)   14:36( 32)( 10)   15:51( 35)(  8)   16:45( 34)(  7)   18:07( 37)(  7)   21:53( 52)(  7)   23:35( 31)(  7)   26:33( 50)(  8)   27:55( 64)(  8)   29:16( 60)(  8)   30:45( 53)(  8)   33:08( 48)(  8)   34:25( 46)(  8)   36:19( 90)(  7)   36:51
   8 Морев Сергей              СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова  КМС    24 1998 00:36:55      8       1:12( 57)( 13)    0:53( 59)(  4)    0:24( 42)( 11)    1:19( 44)(  8)    1:35( 39)( 16)    1:34( 62)( 10)    2:01( 51)(  6)    3:38( 65)( 18)    1:46( 32)(  7)    1:29( 35)( 11)    1:09( 34)( 18)    1:52( 37)( 19)    2:43( 52)(  9)    1:39( 31)(  2)    1:19( 50)(  8)    1:44( 64)( 14)    1:30( 60)( 13)    1:50( 53)( 13)    3:22( 48)( 19)    1:20( 46)( 11)    2:07( 90)( 14)    0:29
                                                                                         1:12( 57)( 13)    2:05( 59)(  5)    2:29( 42)(  5)    3:48( 44)(  6)    5:23( 39)(  9)    6:57( 62)(  6)    8:58( 51)(  7)   12:36( 65)(  9)   14:22( 32)(  8)   15:51( 35)(  8)   17:00( 34)(  8)   18:52( 37)(  8)   21:35( 52)(  6)   23:14( 31)(  6)   24:33( 50)(  6)   26:17( 64)(  6)   27:47( 60)(  6)   29:37( 53)(  6)   32:59( 48)(  7)   34:19( 46)(  7)   36:26( 90)(  8)   36:55
   9 Стародумов Кирилл         НН Мос Нижегородец   КМС    18 1989 00:37:51      9       1:27( 57)( 22)    2:02( 59)( 20)    0:33( 42)( 24)    1:24( 44)( 12)    1:39( 39)( 20)    1:51( 62)( 16)    2:31( 51)( 22)    3:07( 65)( 16)    1:51( 32)(  9)    1:21( 35)(  8)    0:57( 34)(  7)    1:28( 37)(  8)    2:51( 52)( 11)    2:00( 31)( 16)    1:38( 50)( 14)    1:25( 64)(  5)    1:21( 60)(  6)    1:41( 53)(  9)    2:47( 48)(  9)    1:19( 46)(  8)    2:04( 90)( 12)    0:34
                                                                                         1:27( 57)( 22)    3:29( 59)( 22)    4:02( 42)( 23)    5:26( 44)( 21)    7:05( 39)( 23)    8:56( 62)( 21)   11:27( 51)( 19)   14:34( 65)( 16)   16:25( 32)( 14)   17:46( 35)( 13)   18:43( 34)( 13)   20:11( 37)( 12)   23:02( 52)( 10)   25:02( 31)( 11)   26:40( 50)(  9)   28:05( 64)(  9)   29:26( 60)(  9)   31:07( 53)(  9)   33:54( 48)(  9)   35:13( 46)(  9)   37:17( 90)(  9)   37:51
  10 Гусев Алексей             Поволжье СПОРТ       МС     20 1984 00:38:48     10       1:08( 57)( 10)    2:15( 59)( 22)    0:22( 42)(  6)    1:40( 44)( 20)    1:33( 39)( 15)    1:28( 62)(  8)    2:12( 51)( 15)    2:40( 65)( 10)    3:33( 32)( 21)    1:37( 35)( 14)    1:07( 34)( 15)    1:33( 37)( 11)    3:07( 52)( 14)    1:54( 31)(  9)    1:15( 50)(  5)    1:30( 64)(  8)    1:25( 60)( 11)    1:40( 53)(  8)    2:33( 48)(  4)    1:43( 46)( 24)    2:00( 90)(  8)    0:33
                                                                                         1:08( 57)( 10)    3:23( 59)( 20)    3:45( 42)( 20)    5:25( 44)( 20)    6:58( 39)( 21)    8:26( 62)( 17)   10:38( 51)( 17)   13:18( 65)( 13)   16:51( 32)( 16)   18:28( 35)( 15)   19:35( 34)( 15)   21:08( 37)( 15)   24:15( 52)( 14)   26:09( 31)( 14)   27:24( 50)( 13)   28:54( 64)( 12)   30:19( 60)( 12)   31:59( 53)( 11)   34:32( 48)( 10)   36:15( 46)( 10)   38:15( 90)( 10)   38:48
  11 Тихончук Алексей          Магнитная Стрелка    КМС    17 1996 00:38:49     11       1:05( 57)(  6)    0:51( 59)(  1)    0:21( 42)(  4)    1:20( 44)( 10)    1:23( 39)(  6)    2:00( 62)( 21)    1:50( 51)(  5)    2:44( 65)( 11)    2:56( 32)( 16)    1:29( 35)( 11)    2:31( 34)( 26)    1:33( 37)( 11)    2:38( 52)(  6)    1:39( 31)(  2)    2:31( 50)( 23)    1:33( 64)( 11)    1:35( 60)( 17)    2:02( 53)( 19)    2:58( 48)( 14)    1:17( 46)(  5)    2:02( 90)(  9)    0:31
                                                                                         1:05( 57)(  6)    1:56( 59)(  2)    2:17( 42)(  2)    3:37( 44)(  3)    5:00( 39)(  1)    7:00( 62)(  8)    8:50( 51)(  6)   11:34( 65)(  6)   14:30( 32)(  9)   15:59( 35)( 10)   18:30( 34)( 11)   20:03( 37)( 11)   22:41( 52)(  9)   24:20( 31)(  9)   26:51( 50)( 11)   28:24( 64)( 10)   29:59( 60)( 10)   32:01( 53)( 12)   34:59( 48)( 11)   36:16( 46)( 11)   38:18( 90)( 11)   38:49
  12 Савельев Григорий         Калуга-Orient        I      11 1989 00:39:36     12       1:13( 57)( 15)    1:04( 59)( 11)    0:30( 42)( 19)    1:25( 44)( 13)    1:27( 39)( 10)    1:27( 62)(  6)    2:05( 51)(  9)    2:19( 65)(  4)    1:50( 32)(  8)    1:22( 35)(  9)    1:04( 34)( 11)    1:30( 37)(  9)    5:53( 52)( 27)    1:50( 31)(  8)    1:42( 50)( 16)    1:48( 64)( 15)    1:31( 60)( 14)    1:52( 53)( 15)    3:23( 48)( 20)    1:22( 46)( 13)    2:20( 90)( 16)    0:39
                                                                                         1:13( 57)( 15)    2:17( 59)(  8)    2:47( 42)(  9)    4:12( 44)( 10)    5:39( 39)( 10)    7:06( 62)(  9)    9:11( 51)(  8)   11:30( 65)(  5)   13:20( 32)(  5)   14:42( 35)(  4)   15:46( 34)(  5)   17:16( 37)(  5)   23:09( 52)( 11)   24:59( 31)( 10)   26:41( 50)( 10)   28:29( 64)( 11)   30:00( 60)( 11)   31:52( 53)( 10)   35:15( 48)( 12)   36:37( 46)( 12)   38:57( 90)( 12)   39:36
  13 Ларичев Александр         Кинешма Бусурин      КМС     9 1978 00:39:54     13       1:13( 57)( 15)    2:13( 59)( 21)    0:30( 42)( 19)    1:30( 44)( 15)    1:19( 39)(  4)    1:30( 62)(  9)    2:07( 51)( 12)    4:59( 65)( 22)    1:19( 32)(  3)    1:25( 35)( 10)    0:59( 34)(  9)    1:10( 37)(  2)    3:18( 52)( 20)    2:10( 31)( 19)    2:55( 50)( 24)    1:26( 64)(  6)    1:23( 60)(  9)    1:38( 53)(  6)    3:08( 48)( 16)    1:13( 46)(  3)    1:58( 90)(  7)    0:31
                                                                                         1:13( 57)( 15)    3:26( 59)( 21)    3:56( 42)( 21)    5:26( 44)( 21)    6:45( 39)( 19)    8:15( 62)( 15)   10:22( 51)( 12)   15:21( 65)( 18)   16:40( 32)( 15)   18:05( 35)( 14)   19:04( 34)( 14)   20:14( 37)( 14)   23:32( 52)( 13)   25:42( 31)( 13)   28:37( 50)( 15)   30:03( 64)( 15)   31:26( 60)( 15)   33:04( 53)( 15)   36:12( 48)( 14)   37:25( 46)( 14)   39:23( 90)( 13)   39:54
  14 Дрянков Антон             СДЮСШОР12            МС     26 1991 00:39:58     14       1:07( 57)(  8)    1:27( 59)( 17)    0:21( 42)(  4)    1:53( 44)( 23)    1:27( 39)( 10)    1:58( 62)( 19)    2:09( 51)( 13)    4:21( 65)( 21)    3:15( 32)( 18)    1:05( 35)(  1)    0:51( 34)(  3)    2:33( 37)( 27)    2:30( 52)(  3)    1:55( 31)( 11)    1:20( 50)(  9)    1:41( 64)( 12)    1:23( 60)(  9)    1:34( 53)(  5)    2:43( 48)(  8)    1:21( 46)( 12)    2:34( 90)( 26)    0:30
                                                                                         1:07( 57)(  8)    2:34( 59)( 16)    2:55( 42)( 13)    4:48( 44)( 16)    6:15( 39)( 16)    8:13( 62)( 14)   10:22( 51)( 12)   14:43( 65)( 17)   17:58( 32)( 17)   19:03( 35)( 16)   19:54( 34)( 16)   22:27( 37)( 16)   24:57( 52)( 16)   26:52( 31)( 15)   28:12( 50)( 14)   29:53( 64)( 14)   31:16( 60)( 14)   32:50( 53)( 13)   35:33( 48)( 13)   36:54( 46)( 13)   39:28( 90)( 14)   39:58
  15 Логашов Александр         Поволжье СПОРТ       КМС    21 1985 00:40:57     15       1:00( 57)(  5)    1:19( 59)( 14)    0:30( 42)( 19)    1:32( 44)( 16)    1:36( 39)( 18)    1:27( 62)(  6)    2:10( 51)( 14)    2:48( 65)( 12)    3:27( 32)( 19)    1:42( 35)( 17)    1:08( 34)( 16)    1:33( 37)( 11)    3:14( 52)( 18)    2:05( 31)( 17)    1:46( 50)( 17)    1:43( 64)( 13)    1:47( 60)( 24)    2:12( 53)( 21)    3:16( 48)( 18)    1:34( 46)( 20)    2:32( 90)( 24)    0:36
                                                                                         1:00( 57)(  5)    2:19( 59)(  9)    2:49( 42)( 10)    4:21( 44)( 11)    5:57( 39)( 12)    7:24( 62)( 11)    9:34( 51)( 10)   12:22( 65)(  8)   15:49( 32)( 13)   17:31( 35)( 12)   18:39( 34)( 12)   20:12( 37)( 13)   23:26( 52)( 12)   25:31( 31)( 12)   27:17( 50)( 12)   29:00( 64)( 13)   30:47( 60)( 13)   32:59( 53)( 14)   36:15( 48)( 15)   37:49( 46)( 15)   40:21( 90)( 15)   40:57
  16 Горячев Михаил            СК ФОТОН             КМС    31 1988 00:42:59     16       1:24( 57)( 21)    0:59( 59)(  7)    0:28( 42)( 18)    1:36( 44)( 18)    1:41( 39)( 22)    3:59( 62)( 26)    2:13( 51)( 17)    3:13( 65)( 17)    3:06( 32)( 17)    2:34( 35)( 24)    1:08( 34)( 16)    1:40( 37)( 17)    2:37( 52)(  5)    1:59( 31)( 15)    2:01( 50)( 22)    2:01( 64)( 21)    1:35( 60)( 17)    1:44( 53)( 11)    3:03( 48)( 15)    1:19( 46)(  8)    2:09( 90)( 15)    0:30
                                                                                         1:24( 57)( 21)    2:23( 59)( 11)    2:51( 42)( 11)    4:27( 44)( 12)    6:08( 39)( 14)   10:07( 62)( 23)   12:20( 51)( 20)   15:33( 65)( 20)   18:39( 32)( 20)   21:13( 35)( 19)   22:21( 34)( 19)   24:01( 37)( 19)   26:38( 52)( 19)   28:37( 31)( 18)   30:38( 50)( 17)   32:39( 64)( 17)   34:14( 60)( 17)   35:58( 53)( 17)   39:01( 48)( 17)   40:20( 46)( 17)   42:29( 90)( 16)   42:59
  17 Старцев Алексей           Пенза                II     29 1987 00:43:08     17       1:41( 57)( 26)    1:03( 59)( 10)    0:27( 42)( 16)    1:20( 44)( 10)    1:36( 39)( 18)    1:34( 62)( 10)    2:30( 51)( 21)    2:29( 65)(  7)    2:08( 32)( 12)    8:01( 35)( 27)    0:59( 34)(  9)    1:26( 37)(  6)    3:07( 52)( 14)    1:55( 31)( 11)    1:12( 50)(  4)    1:20( 64)(  2)    1:41( 60)( 20)    1:50( 53)( 13)    2:48( 48)( 11)    1:22( 46)( 13)    2:03( 90)( 11)    0:36
                                                                                         1:41( 57)( 26)    2:44( 59)( 18)    3:11( 42)( 18)    4:31( 44)( 14)    6:07( 39)( 13)    7:41( 62)( 12)   10:11( 51)( 11)   12:40( 65)( 10)   14:48( 32)( 11)   22:49( 35)( 21)   23:48( 34)( 21)   25:14( 37)( 21)   28:21( 52)( 20)   30:16( 31)( 20)   31:28( 50)( 19)   32:48( 64)( 18)   34:29( 60)( 19)   36:19( 53)( 18)   39:07( 48)( 18)   40:29( 46)( 18)   42:32( 90)( 17)   43:08
  18 Овчинников Александр      Бор                  КМС    14 1987 00:43:21     18       1:05( 57)(  6)    1:30( 59)( 18)    0:22( 42)(  6)    2:06( 44)( 24)    1:28( 39)( 13)    1:52( 62)( 17)    2:01( 51)(  6)    2:49( 65)( 13)    2:12( 32)( 13)    1:33( 35)( 13)    1:04( 34)( 11)    1:57( 37)( 22)    4:53( 52)( 24)    2:11( 31)( 20)    1:50( 50)( 19)    2:12( 64)( 24)    2:15( 60)( 27)    2:35( 53)( 27)    2:56( 48)( 13)    1:27( 46)( 16)    2:31( 90)( 23)    0:32
                                                                                         1:05( 57)(  6)    2:35( 59)( 17)    2:57( 42)( 15)    5:03( 44)( 19)    6:31( 39)( 18)    8:23( 62)( 16)   10:24( 51)( 14)   13:13( 65)( 12)   15:25( 32)( 12)   16:58( 35)( 11)   18:02( 34)( 10)   19:59( 37)( 10)   24:52( 52)( 15)   27:03( 31)( 16)   28:53( 50)( 16)   31:05( 64)( 16)   33:20( 60)( 16)   35:55( 53)( 16)   38:51( 48)( 16)   40:18( 46)( 16)   42:49( 90)( 18)   43:21
  19 Матяш Сергей              Калуга-Orient        КМС    10 1982 00:44:36     19       1:22( 57)( 20)    0:52( 59)(  3)    0:23( 42)(  8)    1:18( 44)(  7)    1:18( 39)(  3)    2:59( 62)( 25)    2:20( 51)( 19)    3:59( 65)( 19)    3:29( 32)( 20)    2:12( 35)( 22)    1:06( 34)( 13)    1:36( 37)( 14)    2:41( 52)(  8)    2:11( 31)( 20)    3:21( 50)( 26)    1:54( 64)( 19)    1:15( 60)(  4)    2:18( 53)( 24)    4:14( 48)( 25)    1:18( 46)(  7)    1:56( 90)(  5)    0:34
                                                                                         1:22( 57)( 20)    2:14( 59)(  7)    2:37( 42)(  7)    3:55( 44)(  8)    5:13( 39)(  7)    8:12( 62)( 13)   10:32( 51)( 15)   14:31( 65)( 15)   18:00( 32)( 18)   20:12( 35)( 17)   21:18( 34)( 17)   22:54( 37)( 17)   25:35( 52)( 17)   27:46( 31)( 17)   31:07( 50)( 18)   33:01( 64)( 19)   34:16( 60)( 18)   36:34( 53)( 19)   40:48( 48)( 19)   42:06( 46)( 19)   44:02( 90)( 19)   44:36
  20 Минаев Павел              СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова  КМС    23 1998 00:47:19     20       1:36( 57)( 23)    1:24( 59)( 16)    0:32( 42)( 23)    1:27( 44)( 14)    1:48( 39)( 24)    1:44( 62)( 12)    4:23( 51)( 26)    2:57( 65)( 15)    2:14( 32)( 14)    2:09( 35)( 21)    1:12( 34)( 19)    1:52( 37)( 19)    3:05( 52)( 12)    3:47( 31)( 25)    1:48( 50)( 18)    3:17( 64)( 27)    1:49( 60)( 25)    2:13( 53)( 23)    3:32( 48)( 22)    1:33( 46)( 19)    2:24( 90)( 19)    0:33
                                                                                         1:36( 57)( 23)    3:00( 59)( 19)    3:32( 42)( 19)    4:59( 44)( 18)    6:47( 39)( 20)    8:31( 62)( 18)   12:54( 51)( 22)   15:51( 65)( 21)   18:05( 32)( 19)   20:14( 35)( 18)   21:26( 34)( 18)   23:18( 37)( 18)   26:23( 52)( 18)   30:10( 31)( 19)   31:58( 50)( 20)   35:15( 64)( 20)   37:04( 60)( 20)   39:17( 53)( 20)   42:49( 48)( 20)   44:22( 46)( 20)   46:46( 90)( 20)   47:19
  21 Иванов Сергей             33 район Ковров      КМС     6 1989 00:48:54     21       1:39( 57)( 25)    2:54( 59)( 24)    0:23( 42)(  8)    2:14( 44)( 25)    1:51( 39)( 25)    2:03( 62)( 22)    2:19( 51)( 18)    5:16( 65)( 24)    3:41( 32)( 23)    1:44( 35)( 18)    1:40( 34)( 24)    2:27( 37)( 25)    3:10( 52)( 17)    2:27( 31)( 22)    1:59( 50)( 21)    2:08( 64)( 23)    1:39( 60)( 19)    2:00( 53)( 18)    2:53( 48)( 12)    1:32( 46)( 17)    2:22( 90)( 18)    0:33
                                                                                         1:39( 57)( 25)    4:33( 59)( 25)    4:56( 42)( 25)    7:10( 44)( 25)    9:01( 39)( 25)   11:04( 62)( 25)   13:23( 51)( 23)   18:39( 65)( 22)   22:20( 32)( 22)   24:04( 35)( 22)   25:44( 34)( 23)   28:11( 37)( 23)   31:21( 52)( 22)   33:48( 31)( 21)   35:47( 50)( 21)   37:55( 64)( 21)   39:34( 60)( 21)   41:34( 53)( 21)   44:27( 48)( 21)   45:59( 46)( 21)   48:21( 90)( 21)   48:54
  22 Верещагин Кирилл          лично Владивосток    III     4 1979 00:50:52     22       1:07( 57)(  8)    2:24( 59)( 23)    0:26( 42)( 14)    1:52( 44)( 22)    1:39( 39)( 20)    1:47( 62)( 14)    3:28( 51)( 25)    2:49( 65)( 13)    4:05( 32)( 24)    1:45( 35)( 19)    1:16( 34)( 21)    2:29( 37)( 26)    4:37( 52)( 23)    5:10( 31)( 26)    1:50( 50)( 19)    1:52( 64)( 17)    1:31( 60)( 14)    2:05( 53)( 20)    4:05( 48)( 24)    1:32( 46)( 17)    2:27( 90)( 22)    0:36
                                                                                         1:07( 57)(  8)    3:31( 59)( 23)    3:57( 42)( 22)    5:49( 44)( 24)    7:28( 39)( 24)    9:15( 62)( 22)   12:43( 51)( 21)   15:32( 65)( 19)   19:37( 32)( 21)   21:22( 35)( 20)   22:38( 34)( 20)   25:07( 37)( 20)   29:44( 52)( 21)   34:54( 31)( 22)   36:44( 50)( 22)   38:36( 64)( 22)   40:07( 60)( 22)   42:12( 53)( 22)   46:17( 48)( 22)   47:49( 46)( 22)   50:16( 90)( 22)   50:52
  23 Матясов Михаил            СДЮСШОР 12 Щурова    I      25 1998 00:53:47     23       1:16( 57)( 17)    1:12( 59)( 13)    0:31( 42)( 22)    1:51( 44)( 21)    1:35( 39)( 16)    4:38( 62)( 27)    2:20( 51)( 19)    5:19( 65)( 25)    3:40( 32)( 22)    1:58( 35)( 20)    1:15( 34)( 20)    2:15( 37)( 24)    5:35( 52)( 26)    2:06( 31)( 18)    1:41( 50)( 15)    2:12( 64)( 24)    1:31( 60)( 14)    2:28( 53)( 26)    5:35( 48)( 26)    1:55( 46)( 26)    2:24( 90)( 19)    0:30
                                                                                         1:16( 57)( 17)    2:28( 59)( 12)    2:59( 42)( 16)    4:50( 44)( 17)    6:25( 39)( 17)   11:03( 62)( 24)   13:23( 51)( 23)   18:42( 65)( 24)   22:22( 32)( 23)   24:20( 35)( 23)   25:35( 34)( 22)   27:50( 37)( 22)   33:25( 52)( 23)   35:31( 31)( 23)   37:12( 50)( 23)   39:24( 64)( 23)   40:55( 60)( 23)   43:23( 53)( 23)   48:58( 48)( 23)   50:53( 46)( 23)   53:17( 90)( 23)   53:47
  24 Екишев Евгений            СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянов  КМС    27 1997 00:55:19     24       1:12( 57)( 13)    1:21( 59)( 15)    0:35( 42)( 26)    1:34( 44)( 17)    1:28( 39)( 13)    2:24( 62)( 23)    2:05( 51)(  9)   15:17( 65)( 27)    5:29( 32)( 26)    1:19( 35)(  6)    1:06( 34)( 13)    1:37( 37)( 16)    3:08( 52)( 16)    1:54( 31)(  9)    1:15( 50)(  5)    1:55( 64)( 20)    1:41( 60)( 20)    1:54( 53)( 16)    3:31( 48)( 21)    1:35( 46)( 21)    2:25( 90)( 21)    0:34
                                                                                         1:12( 57)( 13)    2:33( 59)( 15)    3:08( 42)( 17)    4:42( 44)( 15)    6:10( 39)( 15)    8:34( 62)( 19)   10:39( 51)( 18)   25:56( 65)( 26)   31:25( 32)( 27)   32:44( 35)( 26)   33:50( 34)( 26)   35:27( 37)( 26)   38:35( 52)( 26)   40:29( 31)( 26)   41:44( 50)( 25)   43:39( 64)( 25)   45:20( 60)( 25)   47:14( 53)( 25)   50:45( 48)( 24)   52:20( 46)( 24)   54:45( 90)( 24)   55:19
  25 Сидоров Александр         pictusprint          МС      8 1992 00:55:44     25       0:55( 57)(  2)    0:53( 59)(  4)    0:19( 42)(  1)    1:14( 44)(  3)    1:42( 39)( 23)    1:56( 62)( 18)    9:22( 51)( 27)    2:20( 65)(  5)    5:51( 32)( 27)    2:26( 35)( 23)    2:50( 34)( 27)    1:45( 37)( 18)    3:34( 52)( 21)    2:42( 31)( 23)    1:25( 50)( 12)    2:02( 64)( 22)    1:41( 60)( 20)    2:23( 53)( 25)    5:44( 48)( 27)    1:45( 46)( 25)    2:20( 90)( 16)    0:35
                                                                                         0:55( 57)(  2)    1:48( 59)(  1)    2:07( 42)(  1)    3:21( 44)(  1)    5:03( 39)(  3)    6:59( 62)(  7)   16:21( 51)( 26)   18:41( 65)( 23)   24:32( 32)( 25)   26:58( 35)( 24)   29:48( 34)( 25)   31:33( 37)( 25)   35:07( 52)( 25)   37:49( 31)( 25)   39:14( 50)( 24)   41:16( 64)( 24)   42:57( 60)( 24)   45:20( 53)( 24)   51:04( 48)( 25)   52:49( 46)( 25)   55:09( 90)( 25)   55:44
  26 Королев Алексей           лично Н Новгород     КМС     2 1982 00:57:37     26       1:11( 57)( 12)    3:22( 59)( 27)    0:27( 42)( 16)    3:32( 44)( 27)    1:59( 39)( 27)    1:58( 62)( 19)    2:44( 51)( 23)    4:18( 65)( 20)    4:37( 32)( 25)    3:01( 35)( 26)    1:16( 34)( 21)    2:03( 37)( 23)    3:14( 52)( 18)    3:44( 31)( 24)    4:37( 50)( 27)    2:26( 64)( 26)    1:41( 60)( 20)    1:54( 53)( 16)    3:11( 48)( 17)    2:29( 46)( 27)    3:11( 90)( 27)    0:42
                                                                                         1:11( 57)( 12)    4:33( 59)( 25)    5:00( 42)( 26)    8:32( 44)( 26)   10:31( 39)( 26)   12:29( 62)( 26)   15:13( 51)( 25)   19:31( 65)( 25)   24:08( 32)( 24)   27:09( 35)( 25)   28:25( 34)( 24)   30:28( 37)( 24)   33:42( 52)( 24)   37:26( 31)( 24)   42:03( 50)( 26)   44:29( 64)( 26)   46:10( 60)( 26)   48:04( 53)( 26)   51:15( 48)( 26)   53:44( 46)( 26)   56:55( 90)( 26)   57:37
  27 Бубнов Алексей            лично Н Новгород     III     1 1975 01:04:21     27       4:23( 57)( 27)    3:18( 59)( 26)    1:28( 42)( 27)    2:23( 44)( 26)    1:53( 39)( 26)    2:58( 62)( 24)    3:04( 51)( 24)    8:24( 65)( 26)    2:33( 32)( 15)    2:57( 35)( 25)    1:17( 34)( 23)    1:56( 37)( 21)    5:15( 52)( 25)    6:30( 31)( 27)    1:22( 50)( 11)    1:53( 64)( 18)    2:10( 60)( 26)    2:12( 53)( 21)    3:33( 48)( 23)    1:40( 46)( 22)    2:32( 90)( 24)    0:40
                                                                                         4:23( 57)( 27)    7:41( 59)( 27)    9:09( 42)( 27)   11:32( 44)( 27)   13:25( 39)( 27)   16:23( 62)( 27)   19:27( 51)( 27)   27:51( 65)( 27)   30:24( 32)( 26)   33:21( 35)( 27)   34:38( 34)( 27)   36:34( 37)( 27)   41:49( 52)( 27)   48:19( 31)( 27)   49:41( 50)( 27)   51:34( 64)( 27)   53:44( 60)( 27)   55:56( 53)( 27)   59:29( 48)( 27)   61:09( 46)( 27)   63:41( 90)( 27)   64:21

М21Б, 12 КП, 2.300 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 41)       2( 42)       3( 44)       4( 40)       5( 69)       6( 64)       7( 43)       8( 51)       9( 55)      10( 47)      11( 46)      12( 90)   
   1 Петрунин Антон            5000у.е.-не меньше!        155 1979 00:20:14      1       1:46( 41)(  2)    0:58( 42)( 14)    1:38( 44)(  4)    0:37( 40)(  4)    2:17( 69)(  3)    1:03( 64)(  7)    0:55( 43)(  3)    0:54( 51)(  3)    3:12( 55)(  8)    3:03( 47)(  2)    1:06( 46)(  3)    2:12( 90)(  4)    0:33
                                                                                         1:46( 41)(  2)    2:44( 42)(  2)    4:22( 44)(  2)    4:59( 40)(  2)    7:16( 69)(  2)    8:19( 64)(  2)    9:14( 43)(  2)   10:08( 51)(  2)   13:20( 55)(  2)   16:23( 47)(  1)   17:29( 46)(  1)   19:41( 90)(  1)   20:14
   2 Строкин Павел             Поволжье СПОРТ       МС    163 1984 00:20:42      2       1:43( 41)(  1)    0:43( 42)(  9)    1:33( 44)(  3)    0:33( 40)(  2)    2:19( 69)(  5)    0:56( 64)(  3)    1:02( 43)(  4)    1:06( 51)(  5)    2:41( 55)(  6)    3:58( 47)( 11)    1:14( 46)(  7)    2:20( 90)(  7)    0:34
                                                                                         1:43( 41)(  1)    2:26( 42)(  1)    3:59( 44)(  1)    4:32( 40)(  1)    6:51( 69)(  1)    7:47( 64)(  1)    8:49( 43)(  1)    9:55( 51)(  1)   12:36( 55)(  1)   16:34( 47)(  2)   17:48( 46)(  2)   20:08( 90)(  2)   20:42
   3 Махалин Руслан            Купер-Арзамас        I     157 1977 00:21:25      3       2:32( 41)(  4)    0:41( 42)(  8)    1:32( 44)(  1)    0:32( 40)(  1)    2:41( 69)(  6)    1:04( 64)(  8)    1:05( 43)(  5)    1:08( 51)(  6)    2:16( 55)(  1)    3:33( 47)(  6)    1:16( 46)(  8)    2:31( 90)(  9)    0:34
                                                                                         2:32( 41)(  4)    3:13( 42)(  5)    4:45( 44)(  3)    5:17( 40)(  3)    7:58( 69)(  3)    9:02( 64)(  3)   10:07( 43)(  3)   11:15( 51)(  3)   13:31( 55)(  3)   17:04( 47)(  3)   18:20( 46)(  3)   20:51( 90)(  3)   21:25
   4 Цветков Артём             Узбагойся            КМС   167 1990 00:24:00      4       3:09( 41)(  9)    0:30( 42)(  1)    2:09( 44)(  7)    0:39( 40)(  7)    2:02( 69)(  1)    0:49( 64)(  2)    4:11( 43)( 14)    0:40( 51)(  2)    2:33( 55)(  5)    3:41( 47)(  9)    0:58( 46)(  1)    2:08( 90)(  2)    0:31
                                                                                         3:09( 41)(  9)    3:39( 42)(  9)    5:48( 44)(  7)    6:27( 40)(  7)    8:29( 69)(  4)    9:18( 64)(  4)   13:29( 43)( 10)   14:09( 51)(  7)   16:42( 55)(  5)   20:23( 47)(  6)   21:21( 46)(  5)   23:29( 90)(  4)   24:00
   5 Анцыгин Алексей           лично Н Новгород     I     153 1982 00:24:04      5       4:50( 41)( 10)    0:39( 42)(  6)    2:13( 44)(  8)    0:37( 40)(  4)    2:13( 69)(  2)    1:06( 64)(  9)    1:09( 43)(  7)    1:11( 51)(  8)    3:20( 55)( 10)    2:57( 47)(  1)    1:08( 46)(  4)    2:08( 90)(  2)    0:33
                                                                                         4:50( 41)( 10)    5:29( 42)( 10)    7:42( 44)( 10)    8:19( 40)( 10)   10:32( 69)( 10)   11:38( 64)( 10)   12:47( 43)(  9)   13:58( 51)(  6)   17:18( 55)(  6)   20:15( 47)(  5)   21:23( 46)(  6)   23:31( 90)(  5)   24:04
   6 Сипиков Евгений           лично Н Новгород     III   154 1982 00:24:10      6       2:36( 41)(  6)    0:55( 42)( 13)    2:18( 44)( 10)    0:46( 40)(  9)    3:17( 69)( 10)    1:07( 64)( 11)    1:06( 43)(  6)    1:18( 51)(  9)    2:32( 55)(  4)    3:33( 47)(  6)    1:21( 46)( 11)    2:45( 90)( 11)    0:36
                                                                                         2:36( 41)(  6)    3:31( 42)(  7)    5:49( 44)(  8)    6:35( 40)(  9)    9:52( 69)(  8)   10:59( 64)(  8)   12:05( 43)(  5)   13:23( 51)(  4)   15:55( 55)(  4)   19:28( 47)(  4)   20:49( 46)(  4)   23:34( 90)(  6)   24:10
   7 Лукьянов Михаил           НН Мос Нижегородец   I     162 1999 00:24:26      7       2:33( 41)(  5)    0:37( 42)(  4)    1:49( 44)(  5)    0:58( 40)( 13)    4:12( 69)( 13)    1:11( 64)( 12)    0:53( 43)(  2)    2:46( 51)( 12)    2:19( 55)(  2)    3:09( 47)(  3)    1:10( 46)(  6)    2:15( 90)(  5)    0:34
                                                                                         2:33( 41)(  5)    3:10( 42)(  4)    4:59( 44)(  4)    5:57( 40)(  4)   10:09( 69)(  9)   11:20( 64)(  9)   12:13( 43)(  7)   14:59( 51)( 10)   17:18( 55)(  6)   20:27( 47)(  7)   21:37( 46)(  7)   23:52( 90)(  7)   24:26
   8 Добротворский Денис       лично Н Новгород            50 1972 00:26:54      8       2:01( 41)(  3)    0:53( 42)( 12)    2:21( 44)( 12)    0:51( 40)( 11)    3:34( 69)( 12)    1:06( 64)(  9)    1:26( 43)( 10)    1:42( 51)( 10)    3:31( 55)( 11)    4:18( 47)( 12)    1:34( 46)( 13)    3:00( 90)( 12)    0:37
                                                                                         2:01( 41)(  3)    2:54( 42)(  3)    5:15( 44)(  6)    6:06( 40)(  5)    9:40( 69)(  6)   10:46( 64)(  6)   12:12( 43)(  6)   13:54( 51)(  5)   17:25( 55)(  9)   21:43( 47)(  8)   23:17( 46)(  8)   26:17( 90)(  8)   26:54
   9 Коротков Сергей           НН Мос Нижегородец   I     160 1999 00:27:55      9       7:37( 41)( 13)    0:30( 42)(  1)    1:59( 44)(  6)    0:33( 40)(  2)    2:17( 69)(  3)    0:46( 64)(  1)    3:29( 43)( 13)    1:01( 51)(  4)    2:29( 55)(  3)    3:11( 47)(  4)    1:00( 46)(  2)    2:30( 90)(  8)    0:33
                                                                                         7:37( 41)( 13)    8:07( 42)( 13)   10:06( 44)( 12)   10:39( 40)( 11)   12:56( 69)( 11)   13:42( 64)( 11)   17:11( 43)( 11)   18:12( 51)( 11)   20:41( 55)( 11)   23:52( 47)(  9)   24:52( 46)(  9)   27:22( 90)(  9)   27:55
  10 Соколов Александр         Агро Выкса           I     156 1983 00:30:00     10       2:45( 41)(  8)    0:47( 42)( 10)    2:20( 44)( 11)    0:40( 40)(  8)    3:15( 69)(  9)    1:01( 64)(  6)    1:28( 43)( 11)    2:03( 51)( 11)    3:31( 55)( 11)    7:18( 47)( 13)    1:18( 46)(  9)    3:00( 90)( 12)    0:34
                                                                                         2:45( 41)(  8)    3:32( 42)(  8)    5:52( 44)(  9)    6:32( 40)(  8)    9:47( 69)(  7)   10:48( 64)(  7)   12:16( 43)(  8)   14:19( 51)(  8)   17:50( 55)( 10)   25:08( 47)( 10)   26:26( 46)( 10)   29:26( 90)( 10)   30:00
  11 Кудрявый Сергей           33 район Ковров            168 1985 00:33:42     11       7:01( 41)( 12)    0:40( 42)(  7)    2:16( 44)(  9)    0:46( 40)(  9)    7:56( 69)( 14)    0:56( 64)(  3)    1:10( 43)(  9)    1:10( 51)(  7)    3:31( 55)( 11)    3:37( 47)(  8)    1:25( 46)( 12)    2:37( 90)( 10)    0:37
                                                                                         7:01( 41)( 12)    7:41( 42)( 12)    9:57( 44)( 11)   10:43( 40)( 12)   18:39( 69)( 14)   19:35( 64)( 14)   20:45( 43)( 13)   21:55( 51)( 12)   25:26( 55)( 13)   29:03( 47)( 12)   30:28( 46)( 11)   33:05( 90)( 11)   33:42
  12 Золин Максим              Магнитная Стрелка    I     158 1997 00:33:54     12       2:40( 41)(  7)    0:50( 42)( 11)    1:32( 44)(  1)    1:14( 40)( 14)    2:49( 69)(  7)    0:58( 64)(  5)    1:09( 43)(  7)    3:17( 51)( 13)    2:49( 55)(  7)   11:11( 47)( 14)    2:51( 46)( 14)    2:05( 90)(  1)    0:29
                                                                                         2:40( 41)(  7)    3:30( 42)(  6)    5:02( 44)(  5)    6:16( 40)(  6)    9:05( 69)(  5)   10:03( 64)(  5)   11:12( 43)(  4)   14:29( 51)(  9)   17:18( 55)(  6)   28:29( 47)( 11)   31:20( 46)( 13)   33:25( 90)( 12)   33:54
  13 Докучаев Евгений          СДЮСШОР 12 Щурова    I     164 1999 00:34:16     13       5:51( 41)( 11)    0:34( 42)(  3)    6:33( 44)( 14)    0:53( 40)( 12)    3:20( 69)( 11)    1:26( 64)( 13)    2:54( 43)( 12)    0:39( 51)(  1)    3:15( 55)(  9)    3:48( 47)( 10)    1:20( 46)( 10)    3:14( 90)( 14)    0:29
                                                                                         5:51( 41)( 11)    6:25( 42)( 11)   12:58( 44)( 14)   13:51( 40)( 14)   17:11( 69)( 13)   18:37( 64)( 13)   21:31( 43)( 14)   22:10( 51)( 13)   25:25( 55)( 12)   29:13( 47)( 13)   30:33( 46)( 12)   33:47( 90)( 13)   34:16
  14 Козлов Евгений            НН Мос Нижегородец   II    161 1999 00:38:30     14       9:16( 41)( 14)    0:38( 42)(  5)    2:57( 44)( 13)    0:37( 40)(  4)    2:50( 69)(  8)    2:05( 64)( 14)    0:45( 43)(  1)    4:50( 51)( 14)    7:10( 55)( 14)    3:23( 47)(  5)    1:09( 46)(  5)    2:17( 90)(  6)    0:33
                                                                                         9:16( 41)( 14)    9:54( 42)( 14)   12:51( 44)( 13)   13:28( 40)( 13)   16:18( 69)( 12)   18:23( 64)( 12)   19:08( 43)( 12)   23:58( 51)( 14)   31:08( 55)( 14)   34:31( 47)( 14)   35:40( 46)( 14)   37:57( 90)( 14)   38:30

М40, 16 КП, 3.200 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 44)       2( 57)       3( 42)       4( 56)       5( 32)       6( 35)       7( 34)       8( 50)       9( 36)      10( 49)      11( 54)      12( 37)      13( 60)      14( 33)      15( 38)      16( 90)   
   1 Давыдов Дмитрий           Владимир Цемент      I      51 1967 00:30:09      1       1:56( 44)(  5)    1:01( 57)(  6)    0:54( 42)(  1)    2:49( 56)(  1)    3:28( 32)(  4)    1:29( 35)(  2)    1:05( 34)(  2)    1:07( 50)(  1)    0:43( 36)(  2)    1:11( 49)(  4)    1:56( 54)(  6)    1:11( 37)(  1)    3:13( 60)(  3)    3:26( 33)(  5)    2:04( 38)(  7)    2:01( 90)(  2)    0:35
                                                                                         1:56( 44)(  5)    2:57( 57)(  5)    3:51( 42)(  4)    6:40( 56)(  2)   10:08( 32)(  2)   11:37( 35)(  3)   12:42( 34)(  2)   13:49( 50)(  1)   14:32( 36)(  1)   15:43( 49)(  1)   17:39( 54)(  1)   18:50( 37)(  1)   22:03( 60)(  1)   25:29( 33)(  1)   27:33( 38)(  1)   29:34( 90)(  1)   30:09
   2 Никитин Леонид            Ориента-Кунцево      I      63 1969 00:32:13      2       1:56( 44)(  5)    1:03( 57)(  8)    1:12( 42)(  6)    2:55( 56)(  2)    3:15( 32)(  3)    2:44( 35)(  7)    1:17( 34)(  3)    1:26( 50)(  4)    0:50( 36)(  7)    1:04( 49)(  1)    1:46( 54)(  5)    1:46( 37)(  6)    3:21( 60)(  4)    3:21( 33)(  4)    1:27( 38)(  4)    2:16( 90)(  6)    0:34
                                                                                         1:56( 44)(  5)    2:59( 57)(  6)    4:11( 42)(  5)    7:06( 56)(  4)   10:21( 32)(  4)   13:05( 35)(  5)   14:22( 34)(  4)   15:48( 50)(  2)   16:38( 36)(  2)   17:42( 49)(  2)   19:28( 54)(  2)   21:14( 37)(  2)   24:35( 60)(  2)   27:56( 33)(  2)   29:23( 38)(  2)   31:39( 90)(  2)   32:13
   3 Цветков Антон             Цветковы                    62 1967 00:32:45      3       1:21( 44)(  2)    0:58( 57)(  5)    0:57( 42)(  2)    3:27( 56)(  6)    2:49( 32)(  1)    1:34( 35)(  3)    1:02( 34)(  1)    5:12( 50)(  9)    1:39( 36)(  9)    1:04( 49)(  1)    1:33( 54)(  2)    1:17( 37)(  2)    3:10( 60)(  2)    3:05( 33)(  2)    1:01( 38)(  1)    2:06( 90)(  3)    0:30
                                                                                         1:21( 44)(  2)    2:19( 57)(  3)    3:16( 42)(  2)    6:43( 56)(  3)    9:32( 32)(  1)   11:06( 35)(  1)   12:08( 34)(  1)   17:20( 50)(  4)   18:59( 36)(  5)   20:03( 49)(  5)   21:36( 54)(  5)   22:53( 37)(  4)   26:03( 60)(  4)   29:08( 33)(  3)   30:09( 38)(  3)   32:15( 90)(  3)   32:45
   4 Бусурин Валерий           Кинешма Бусурин      МС     53 1963 00:33:51      4       1:09( 44)(  1)    0:45( 57)(  2)    1:05( 42)(  3)    3:02( 56)(  3)    4:08( 32)(  6)    1:26( 35)(  1)    2:57( 34)( 10)    3:06( 50)(  8)    0:41( 36)(  1)    1:15( 49)(  6)    1:45( 54)(  4)    1:35( 37)(  5)    3:21( 60)(  4)    3:27( 33)(  6)    1:28( 38)(  5)    2:06( 90)(  3)    0:35
                                                                                         1:09( 44)(  1)    1:54( 57)(  1)    2:59( 42)(  1)    6:01( 56)(  1)   10:09( 32)(  3)   11:35( 35)(  2)   14:32( 34)(  5)   17:38( 50)(  5)   18:19( 36)(  4)   19:34( 49)(  4)   21:19( 54)(  4)   22:54( 37)(  5)   26:15( 60)(  5)   29:42( 33)(  5)   31:10( 38)(  4)   33:16( 90)(  4)   33:51
   5 Растегаев Борис           Владимир Цемент      I      52 1970 00:34:19      5       1:35( 44)(  4)    1:02( 57)(  7)    1:08( 42)(  4)    3:31( 56)(  8)    3:28( 32)(  4)    2:04( 35)(  6)    1:20( 34)(  6)    1:51( 50)(  5)    0:48( 36)(  5)    1:39( 49)(  9)    1:36( 54)(  3)    2:03( 37)(  7)    3:35( 60)(  7)    3:54( 33)(  7)    1:42( 38)(  6)    2:25( 90)(  7)    0:38
                                                                                         1:35( 44)(  4)    2:37( 57)(  4)    3:45( 42)(  3)    7:16( 56)(  5)   10:44( 32)(  5)   12:48( 35)(  4)   14:08( 34)(  3)   15:59( 50)(  3)   16:47( 36)(  3)   18:26( 49)(  3)   20:02( 54)(  3)   22:05( 37)(  3)   25:40( 60)(  3)   29:34( 33)(  4)   31:16( 38)(  5)   33:41( 90)(  5)   34:19
   6 Старов Анатолий           Арина - Н. Новгород  КМС    54 1962 00:34:49      6       7:44( 44)(  9)    0:47( 57)(  3)    1:13( 42)(  7)    3:05( 56)(  4)    3:14( 32)(  2)    1:36( 35)(  4)    1:17( 34)(  3)    1:13( 50)(  2)    0:48( 36)(  5)    1:11( 49)(  4)    1:32( 54)(  1)    1:18( 37)(  3)    3:01( 60)(  1)    3:04( 33)(  1)    1:19( 38)(  2)    1:55( 90)(  1)    0:32
                                                                                         7:44( 44)(  9)    8:31( 57)(  9)    9:44( 42)(  9)   12:49( 56)(  8)   16:03( 32)(  8)   17:39( 35)(  8)   18:56( 34)(  8)   20:09( 50)(  8)   20:57( 36)(  8)   22:08( 49)(  8)   23:40( 54)(  6)   24:58( 37)(  6)   27:59( 60)(  6)   31:03( 33)(  6)   32:22( 38)(  6)   34:17( 90)(  6)   34:49
   7 Груздев Владимир          лично Н Новгород            49 1971 00:36:02      7       1:34( 44)(  3)    0:42( 57)(  1)    2:38( 42)(  9)    3:11( 56)(  5)    4:15( 32)(  7)    1:46( 35)(  5)    2:34( 34)(  9)    3:05( 50)(  7)    0:44( 36)(  3)    1:09( 49)(  3)    2:03( 54)(  7)    1:30( 37)(  4)    3:21( 60)(  4)    3:16( 33)(  3)    1:25( 38)(  3)    2:13( 90)(  5)    0:36
                                                                                         1:34( 44)(  3)    2:16( 57)(  2)    4:54( 42)(  7)    8:05( 56)(  6)   12:20( 32)(  6)   14:06( 35)(  6)   16:40( 34)(  6)   19:45( 50)(  7)   20:29( 36)(  7)   21:38( 49)(  7)   23:41( 54)(  7)   25:11( 37)(  7)   28:32( 60)(  7)   31:48( 33)(  7)   33:13( 38)(  7)   35:26( 90)(  7)   36:02
   8 Назим Антон               ПОЛЁТ, ФСО           III    59 1976 01:07:05      8       3:59( 44)(  8)    2:02( 57)( 10)    3:06( 42)( 10)    5:35( 56)(  9)   12:15( 32)( 10)    3:45( 35)(  9)    1:46( 34)(  8)    2:19( 50)(  6)    2:39( 36)( 10)    1:54( 49)( 10)    3:16( 54)(  8)    3:36( 37)(  9)    5:45( 60)(  8)    7:26( 33)(  9)    2:16( 38)(  9)    4:43( 90)(  9)    0:43
                                                                                         3:59( 44)(  8)    6:01( 57)(  8)    9:07( 42)(  8)   14:42( 56)(  9)   26:57( 32)(  9)   30:42( 35)(  9)   32:28( 34)(  9)   34:47( 50)(  9)   37:26( 36)(  9)   39:20( 49)(  9)   42:36( 54)(  8)   46:12( 37)(  8)   51:57( 60)(  8)   59:23( 33)(  8)   61:39( 38)(  8)   66:22( 90)(  8)   67:05
   9 Зуев Михаил               СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянов  III    61 1972 01:15:11      9      18:09( 44)( 10)    1:29( 57)(  9)    1:24( 42)(  8)    5:48( 56)( 10)    5:16( 32)(  9)    6:04( 35)( 10)    1:37( 34)(  7)    7:22( 50)( 10)    1:15( 36)(  8)    1:24( 49)(  8)    4:45( 54)(  9)    2:23( 37)(  8)    7:03( 60)(  9)    5:19( 33)(  8)    2:12( 38)(  8)    2:59( 90)(  8)    0:42
                                                                                        18:09( 44)( 10)   19:38( 57)( 10)   21:02( 42)( 10)   26:50( 56)( 10)   32:06( 32)( 10)   38:10( 35)( 10)   39:47( 34)( 10)   47:09( 50)( 10)   48:24( 36)( 10)   49:48( 49)( 10)   54:33( 54)(  9)   56:56( 37)(  9)   63:59( 60)(  9)   69:18( 33)(  9)   71:30( 38)(  9)   74:29( 90)(  9)   75:11
  10 Шевчук Сергей             Арина - Н. Новгород  КМС    55 1968 п.п.2.6.10        
  11 Трубников Дмитрий         Магнитная Стрелка    МС     57 1974 п.п.2.6.10           2:38( 44)(  7)    0:53( 57)(  4)    1:11( 42)(  5)    3:28( 56)(  7)    4:58( 32)(  8)    2:52( 35)(  8)    1:19( 34)(  5)    1:22( 50)(  3)    0:47( 36)(  4)    1:16( 49)(  7)   23:48
                                                                                         2:38( 44)(  7)    3:31( 57)(  7)    4:42( 42)(  6)    8:10( 56)(  7)   13:08( 32)(  7)   16:00( 35)(  7)   17:19( 34)(  7)   18:41( 50)(  6)   19:28( 36)(  6)   20:44( 49)(  6)   44:32

М50, 12 КП, 2.300 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 41)       2( 42)       3( 44)       4( 40)       5( 69)       6( 64)       7( 43)       8( 51)       9( 55)      10( 47)      11( 46)      12( 90)   
   1 Фирсов Вячеслав           НН.ГО Семеновский.А  КМС    58 1965 00:18:19      1       1:56( 41)(  1)    0:49( 42)(  8)    1:16( 44)(  1)    0:32( 40)(  4)    2:10( 69)(  1)    0:50( 64)(  1)    0:44( 43)(  1)    0:45( 51)(  1)    2:06( 55)(  2)    3:19( 47)(  2)    1:04( 46)(  2)    2:16( 90)(  1)    0:32
                                                                                         1:56( 41)(  1)    2:45( 42)(  2)    4:01( 44)(  1)    4:33( 40)(  1)    6:43( 69)(  1)    7:33( 64)(  1)    8:17( 43)(  1)    9:02( 51)(  1)   11:08( 55)(  1)   14:27( 47)(  1)   15:31( 46)(  1)   17:47( 90)(  1)   18:19
   2 Чёрный Михаил             Спарта               I     124 1960 00:19:33      2       2:13( 41)(  5)    0:35( 42)(  3)    2:12( 44)(  9)    0:30( 40)(  2)    2:23( 69)(  5)    0:57( 64)(  6)    0:55( 43)(  5)    1:00( 51)(  5)    2:02( 55)(  1)    2:47( 47)(  1)    1:09( 46)(  5)    2:16( 90)(  1)    0:34
                                                                                         2:13( 41)(  5)    2:48( 42)(  4)    5:00( 44)(  6)    5:30( 40)(  5)    7:53( 69)(  5)    8:50( 64)(  5)    9:45( 43)(  5)   10:45( 51)(  5)   12:47( 55)(  2)   15:34( 47)(  2)   16:43( 46)(  2)   18:59( 90)(  2)   19:33
   3 Макаров Дмитрий           НН.ГО Семеновский.А  КМС   121 1965 00:21:12      3       2:13( 41)(  5)    0:42( 42)(  5)    1:29( 44)(  3)    0:40( 40)(  8)    2:13( 69)(  3)    1:26( 64)(  9)    0:59( 43)(  7)    0:55( 51)(  3)    2:10( 55)(  3)    4:19( 47)(  6)    0:55( 46)(  1)    2:36( 90)(  6)    0:35
                                                                                         2:13( 41)(  5)    2:55( 42)(  6)    4:24( 44)(  3)    5:04( 40)(  3)    7:17( 69)(  3)    8:43( 64)(  4)    9:42( 43)(  4)   10:37( 51)(  3)   12:47( 55)(  2)   17:06( 47)(  3)   18:01( 46)(  3)   20:37( 90)(  3)   21:12
   4 сорокин василий           Купер-Арзамас        III   118 1960 00:24:03      4       2:03( 41)(  3)    0:44( 42)(  7)    1:25( 44)(  2)    0:39( 40)(  7)    2:23( 69)(  5)    0:58( 64)(  7)    0:54( 43)(  3)    1:18( 51)( 10)    2:40( 55)(  8)    6:46( 47)( 10)    1:14( 46)(  9)    2:26( 90)(  4)    0:33
                                                                                         2:03( 41)(  3)    2:47( 42)(  3)    4:12( 44)(  2)    4:51( 40)(  2)    7:14( 69)(  2)    8:12( 64)(  2)    9:06( 43)(  2)   10:24( 51)(  2)   13:04( 55)(  4)   19:50( 47)(  4)   21:04( 46)(  4)   23:30( 90)(  4)   24:03
   5 Порхун Вадим              Родина               МС    123 1963 00:24:24      5       2:00( 41)(  2)    0:41( 42)(  4)    2:06( 44)(  7)    0:57( 40)( 11)    2:15( 69)(  4)    0:52( 64)(  2)    4:51( 43)( 11)    1:06( 51)(  7)    2:11( 55)(  4)    3:23( 47)(  3)    1:10( 46)(  6)    2:18( 90)(  3)    0:34
                                                                                         2:00( 41)(  2)    2:41( 42)(  1)    4:47( 44)(  5)    5:44( 40)(  6)    7:59( 69)(  6)    8:51( 64)(  6)   13:42( 43)( 10)   14:48( 51)( 10)   16:59( 55)(  8)   20:22( 47)(  6)   21:32( 46)(  6)   23:50( 90)(  5)   24:24
   6 Смирнов Игорь             СДЮСШОР 12 НР        II    122 1966 00:24:29      6       4:04( 41)( 11)    0:32( 42)(  2)    2:27( 44)( 11)    0:27( 40)(  1)    2:27( 69)(  8)    0:55( 64)(  4)    0:56( 43)(  6)    0:57( 51)(  4)    2:13( 55)(  6)    5:11( 47)(  9)    1:08( 46)(  4)    2:37( 90)(  7)    0:35
                                                                                         4:04( 41)( 11)    4:36( 42)( 11)    7:03( 44)( 10)    7:30( 40)( 10)    9:57( 69)( 10)   10:52( 64)(  8)   11:48( 43)(  7)   12:45( 51)(  7)   14:58( 55)(  7)   20:09( 47)(  5)   21:17( 46)(  5)   23:54( 90)(  6)   24:29
   7 Бусурин Сергей            лично Ковров         КМС   114 1966 00:24:51      7       3:35( 41)( 10)    0:28( 42)(  1)    2:03( 44)(  6)    0:38( 40)(  6)    2:11( 69)(  2)    0:53( 64)(  3)    0:48( 43)(  2)    0:48( 51)(  2)    2:12( 55)(  5)    6:54( 47)( 11)    1:07( 46)(  3)    2:37( 90)(  7)    0:37
                                                                                         3:35( 41)( 10)    4:03( 42)(  9)    6:06( 44)(  9)    6:44( 40)(  8)    8:55( 69)(  7)    9:48( 64)(  7)   10:36( 43)(  6)   11:24( 51)(  6)   13:36( 55)(  5)   20:30( 47)(  7)   21:37( 46)(  7)   24:14( 90)(  7)   24:51
   8 Панькин Юрий              НН Саров                   120 1958 00:25:10      8       5:50( 41)( 12)    0:50( 42)(  9)    2:25( 44)( 10)    0:31( 40)(  3)    2:23( 69)(  5)    1:00( 64)(  8)    0:54( 43)(  3)    1:06( 51)(  7)    2:17( 55)(  7)    3:25( 47)(  4)    1:13( 46)(  8)    2:40( 90)(  9)    0:36
                                                                                         5:50( 41)( 12)    6:40( 42)( 12)    9:05( 44)( 12)    9:36( 40)( 12)   11:59( 69)( 11)   12:59( 64)( 11)   13:53( 43)( 11)   14:59( 51)( 11)   17:16( 55)(  9)   20:41( 47)(  8)   21:54( 46)(  8)   24:34( 90)(  8)   25:10
   9 Жжёнов Сергей             Арина - Н. Новгород  II    117 1957 00:26:38      9       2:46( 41)(  8)    0:59( 42)( 11)    2:02( 44)(  5)    1:14( 40)( 12)    2:51( 69)( 10)    2:04( 64)( 11)    1:07( 43)(  9)    1:28( 51)( 12)    4:02( 55)( 11)    3:25( 47)(  4)    1:12( 46)(  7)    2:46( 90)( 10)    0:42
                                                                                         2:46( 41)(  8)    3:45( 42)(  8)    5:47( 44)(  8)    7:01( 40)(  9)    9:52( 69)(  9)   11:56( 64)( 10)   13:03( 43)(  8)   14:31( 51)(  9)   18:33( 55)( 11)   21:58( 47)(  9)   23:10( 46)(  9)   25:56( 90)(  9)   26:38
  10 Зыбов Сергей              Магнитная Стрелка          119 1959 00:28:36     10       2:21( 41)(  7)    0:58( 42)( 10)    2:06( 44)(  7)    0:50( 40)(  9)    3:03( 69)( 11)    2:37( 64)( 12)    1:11( 43)( 10)    1:09( 51)(  9)    3:34( 55)( 10)    4:28( 47)(  7)    1:47( 46)( 11)    3:49( 90)( 11)    0:43
                                                                                         2:21( 41)(  7)    3:19( 42)(  7)    5:25( 44)(  7)    6:15( 40)(  7)    9:18( 69)(  8)   11:55( 64)(  9)   13:06( 43)(  9)   14:15( 51)(  8)   17:49( 55)( 10)   22:17( 47)( 10)   24:04( 46)( 10)   27:53( 90)( 10)   28:36
  11 Евстюнин Анатолий         лично дзержинск            116 1961 00:42:00     11       2:11( 41)(  4)    0:42( 42)(  5)    1:41( 44)(  4)    0:37( 40)(  5)    2:30( 69)(  9)    0:55( 64)(  4)    1:05( 43)(  8)    1:03( 51)(  6)    3:13( 55)(  9)   23:25( 47)( 12)    1:25( 46)( 10)    2:33( 90)(  5)    0:40
                                                                                         2:11( 41)(  4)    2:53( 42)(  5)    4:34( 44)(  4)    5:11( 40)(  4)    7:41( 69)(  4)    8:36( 64)(  3)    9:41( 43)(  3)   10:44( 51)(  4)   13:57( 55)(  6)   37:22( 47)( 12)   38:47( 46)( 12)   41:20( 90)( 11)   42:00
  12 Каменский Сергей          лично Н Новгород     II    113 1961 00:42:18     12       3:05( 41)(  9)    1:01( 42)( 12)    3:28( 44)( 12)    0:53( 40)( 10)    9:15( 69)( 12)    1:41( 64)( 10)    4:55( 43)( 12)    1:22( 51)( 11)    5:17( 55)( 12)    4:59( 47)(  8)    1:47( 46)( 11)    3:59( 90)( 12)    0:36
                                                                                         3:05( 41)(  9)    4:06( 42)( 10)    7:34( 44)( 11)    8:27( 40)( 11)   17:42( 69)( 12)   19:23( 64)( 12)   24:18( 43)( 12)   25:40( 51)( 12)   30:57( 55)( 12)   35:56( 47)( 11)   37:43( 46)( 11)   41:42( 90)( 12)   42:18

М60, 11 КП, 2.100 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 57)       2( 59)       3( 42)       4( 61)       5( 39)       6( 62)       7( 43)       8( 60)       9( 33)      10( 38)      11( 90)   
   1 Лукьянов Александр        Арина - Н. Новгород  КМС   252 1952 00:19:42      1       0:55( 57)(  1)    1:31( 59)(  5)    0:23( 42)(  1)    1:10( 61)(  1)    2:00( 39)(  3)    1:52( 62)(  4)    3:31( 43)(  2)    0:59( 60)(  4)    3:25( 33)(  2)    1:14( 38)(  2)    2:06( 90)(  1)    0:36
                                                                                         0:55( 57)(  1)    2:26( 59)(  1)    2:49( 42)(  1)    3:59( 61)(  1)    5:59( 39)(  1)    7:51( 62)(  1)   11:22( 43)(  1)   12:21( 60)(  1)   15:46( 33)(  1)   17:00( 38)(  1)   19:06( 90)(  1)   19:42
   2 Лукин Михаил              Красногорск          I     249 1955 00:21:03      2       1:38( 57)(  6)    1:43( 59)(  6)    0:28( 42)(  2)    1:55( 61)(  8)    1:58( 39)(  1)    1:44( 62)(  1)    3:45( 43)(  5)    0:52( 60)(  1)    3:21( 33)(  1)    1:02( 38)(  1)    2:07( 90)(  2)    0:30
                                                                                         1:38( 57)(  6)    3:21( 59)(  5)    3:49( 42)(  5)    5:44( 61)(  5)    7:42( 39)(  5)    9:26( 62)(  5)   13:11( 43)(  4)   14:03( 60)(  4)   17:24( 33)(  2)   18:26( 38)(  2)   20:33( 90)(  2)   21:03
   3 Егоршин Сергей            НН Саров                   254 1948 00:22:03      3       1:16( 57)(  3)    1:30( 59)(  4)    0:35( 42)(  6)    1:31( 61)(  4)    2:15( 39)(  5)    2:10( 62)(  8)    3:32( 43)(  3)    1:08( 60)(  7)    3:44( 33)(  3)    1:19( 38)(  4)    2:26( 90)(  4)    0:37
                                                                                         1:16( 57)(  3)    2:46( 59)(  3)    3:21( 42)(  3)    4:52( 61)(  3)    7:07( 39)(  3)    9:17( 62)(  4)   12:49( 43)(  3)   13:57( 60)(  3)   17:41( 33)(  3)   19:00( 38)(  3)   21:26( 90)(  3)   22:03
   4 Герасимов Сергей          лично Н Новгород           244 1955 00:23:04      4       1:14( 57)(  2)    1:23( 59)(  1)    0:30( 42)(  4)    1:30( 61)(  3)    1:59( 39)(  2)    1:49( 62)(  2)    5:05( 43)(  9)    0:52( 60)(  1)    4:13( 33)(  4)    1:18( 38)(  3)    2:33( 90)(  6)    0:38
                                                                                         1:14( 57)(  2)    2:37( 59)(  2)    3:07( 42)(  2)    4:37( 61)(  2)    6:36( 39)(  2)    8:25( 62)(  2)   13:30( 43)(  5)   14:22( 60)(  5)   18:35( 33)(  4)   19:53( 38)(  4)   22:26( 90)(  4)   23:04
   5 Глазырин Николай          Арина - Н. Новгород  КМС   251 1954 00:27:54      5       2:19( 57)(  9)    1:25( 59)(  2)    0:29( 42)(  3)    1:35( 61)(  5)    2:12( 39)(  4)    2:01( 62)(  6)    4:47( 43)(  7)    0:59( 60)(  4)    7:16( 33)(  7)    1:44( 38)(  5)    2:28( 90)(  5)    0:39
                                                                                         2:19( 57)(  9)    3:44( 59)(  6)    4:13( 42)(  6)    5:48( 61)(  6)    8:00( 39)(  6)   10:01( 62)(  6)   14:48( 43)(  7)   15:47( 60)(  6)   23:03( 33)(  6)   24:47( 38)(  5)   27:15( 90)(  5)   27:54
   6 Савельев Владимир         лично Н Новгород     КМС   245 1950 00:29:34      6       2:14( 57)(  8)    1:47( 59)(  7)    1:03( 42)( 11)    1:52( 61)(  7)    3:09( 39)( 10)    1:57( 62)(  5)    4:20( 43)(  6)    1:13( 60)(  8)    5:03( 33)(  6)    2:15( 38)(  8)    3:59( 90)( 11)    0:42
                                                                                         2:14( 57)(  8)    4:01( 59)(  8)    5:04( 42)(  8)    6:56( 61)(  9)   10:05( 39)(  9)   12:02( 62)(  9)   16:22( 43)(  8)   17:35( 60)(  8)   22:38( 33)(  5)   24:53( 38)(  6)   28:52( 90)(  6)   29:34
   7 Касаткин Анатолий         NN                   I     250 1953 00:29:48      7       1:29( 57)(  5)    2:26( 59)(  8)    0:30( 42)(  4)    2:15( 61)(  9)    2:48( 39)(  8)    2:19( 62)(  9)    5:04( 43)(  8)    0:57( 60)(  3)    7:19( 33)(  8)    1:44( 38)(  5)    2:20( 90)(  3)    0:37
                                                                                         1:29( 57)(  5)    3:55( 59)(  7)    4:25( 42)(  7)    6:40( 61)(  7)    9:28( 39)(  7)   11:47( 62)(  8)   16:51( 43)(  9)   17:48( 60)(  9)   25:07( 33)(  8)   26:51( 38)(  7)   29:11( 90)(  7)   29:48
   8 Самошин Евгений           Пенза                I     260 1946 00:30:25      8       1:59( 57)(  7)    2:39( 59)(  9)    0:38( 42)(  8)    1:37( 61)(  6)    2:37( 39)(  7)    2:03( 62)(  7)    3:05( 43)(  1)    1:14( 60)( 10)    8:58( 33)( 11)    2:16( 38)(  9)    2:40( 90)(  7)    0:39
                                                                                         1:59( 57)(  7)    4:38( 59)(  9)    5:16( 42)(  9)    6:53( 61)(  8)    9:30( 39)(  8)   11:33( 62)(  7)   14:38( 43)(  6)   15:52( 60)(  7)   24:50( 33)(  7)   27:06( 38)(  8)   29:46( 90)(  8)   30:25
   9 Малышев Николай           НН Саров                   256 1947 00:36:55      9       5:19( 57)( 13)    2:44( 59)( 10)    0:37( 42)(  7)    2:45( 61)( 11)    2:58( 39)(  9)    2:40( 62)( 10)    7:43( 43)( 10)    1:13( 60)(  8)    4:55( 33)(  5)    2:19( 38)( 11)    3:02( 90)(  9)    0:40
                                                                                         5:19( 57)( 13)    8:03( 59)( 11)    8:40( 42)( 11)   11:25( 61)( 10)   14:23( 39)( 10)   17:03( 62)( 10)   24:46( 43)( 10)   25:59( 60)( 10)   30:54( 33)(  9)   33:13( 38)(  9)   36:15( 90)(  9)   36:55
  10 Святов Владимир           Магнитная Стрелка    КМС   253 1949 00:39:41     10       1:28( 57)(  4)    1:26( 59)(  3)    0:44( 42)(  9)    1:18( 61)(  2)    2:24( 39)(  6)    1:50( 62)(  3)    3:36( 43)(  4)    1:06( 60)(  6)   20:31( 33)( 14)    1:56( 38)(  7)    2:40( 90)(  7)    0:42
                                                                                         1:28( 57)(  4)    2:54( 59)(  4)    3:38( 42)(  4)    4:56( 61)(  4)    7:20( 39)(  4)    9:10( 62)(  3)   12:46( 43)(  2)   13:52( 60)(  2)   34:23( 33)( 10)   36:19( 38)( 10)   38:59( 90)( 10)   39:41
  11 Воронин Юрий              Радуга                     258 1943 00:51:05     11       3:23( 57)( 11)    5:35( 59)( 14)    1:11( 42)( 13)    3:04( 61)( 13)    5:01( 39)( 15)    4:00( 62)( 12)    8:56( 43)( 11)    2:12( 60)( 14)    8:16( 33)( 10)    2:27( 38)( 12)    5:37( 90)( 14)    1:23
                                                                                         3:23( 57)( 11)    8:58( 59)( 12)   10:09( 42)( 12)   13:13( 61)( 12)   18:14( 39)( 12)   22:14( 62)( 11)   31:10( 43)( 11)   33:22( 60)( 11)   41:38( 33)( 11)   44:05( 38)( 11)   49:42( 90)( 11)   51:05
  12 Жерноклетов Михаил        НН Саров                   255 1945 00:57:18     12       3:59( 57)( 12)    7:16( 59)( 15)    1:06( 42)( 12)    3:24( 61)( 14)    4:32( 39)( 12)    3:46( 62)( 11)   10:29( 43)( 14)    1:55( 60)( 12)   11:25( 33)( 12)    3:35( 38)( 15)    4:52( 90)( 13)    0:59
                                                                                         3:59( 57)( 12)   11:15( 59)( 14)   12:21( 42)( 13)   15:45( 61)( 13)   20:17( 39)( 13)   24:03( 62)( 12)   34:32( 43)( 12)   36:27( 60)( 12)   47:52( 33)( 12)   51:27( 38)( 12)   56:19( 90)( 12)   57:18
  13 Жуков Владимир            Радуга                     259 1938 01:02:45     13       6:13( 57)( 14)    4:29( 59)( 12)   11:33( 42)( 15)    2:38( 61)( 10)    4:53( 39)( 14)    4:19( 62)( 13)    9:43( 43)( 12)    1:42( 60)( 11)    7:39( 33)(  9)    2:38( 38)( 13)    6:00( 90)( 15)    0:58
                                                                                         6:13( 57)( 14)   10:42( 59)( 13)   22:15( 42)( 15)   24:53( 61)( 15)   29:46( 39)( 15)   34:05( 62)( 14)   43:48( 43)( 14)   45:30( 60)( 14)   53:09( 33)( 13)   55:47( 38)( 13)   61:47( 90)( 13)   62:45
  14 Орлов Николай             НН Саров                   257 1937 01:05:16     14       9:25( 57)( 15)    3:19( 59)( 11)    1:40( 42)( 14)    3:31( 61)( 15)    4:31( 39)( 11)    8:47( 62)( 14)    9:52( 43)( 13)    2:18( 60)( 15)   15:17( 33)( 13)    2:17( 38)( 10)    3:27( 90)( 10)    0:52
                                                                                         9:25( 57)( 15)   12:44( 59)( 15)   14:24( 42)( 14)   17:55( 61)( 14)   22:26( 39)( 14)   31:13( 62)( 13)   41:05( 43)( 13)   43:23( 60)( 13)   58:40( 33)( 14)   60:57( 38)( 14)   64:24( 90)( 14)   65:16
  15 Сочков Владимир           лично Богородск            247 1947 01:24:48     15       2:47( 57)( 10)    5:03( 59)( 13)    0:45( 42)( 10)    2:53( 61)( 12)    4:33( 39)( 13)   18:26( 62)( 15)   16:15( 43)( 15)    2:04( 60)( 13)   23:51( 33)( 15)    3:08( 38)( 14)    4:19( 90)( 12)    0:44
                                                                                         2:47( 57)( 10)    7:50( 59)( 10)    8:35( 42)( 10)   11:28( 61)( 11)   16:01( 39)( 11)   34:27( 62)( 15)   50:42( 43)( 15)   52:46( 60)( 15)   76:37( 33)( 15)   79:45( 38)( 15)   84:04( 90)( 15)   84:48
Главный судья                                   
Главный секретарь