Открытое Первенство
г.о.Бор
11.10.2015, г.о.Бор

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

Ж-Открыта, 18 КП, 4.700 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Серякова Ольга            52 Б-Пикино          КМС   103 1994 00:45:30   +00:00      1 
   2 Творогова Ольга           52 Кстово            КМС     9 1969 00:54:36   +09:06      2 
   3 Абросимова Лера           52 Б-Пикино          I      85 1999 00:55:18   +09:48      3 
   4 Цветкова Евгения          52 Нижний Новгород         158 1974 00:57:29   +11:59      4 
   5 Красильникова Светлана    52 Нижний Новгород   КМС   151 1960 п.п.2.6.10              
   6 Каюмова Лилия             52 МБОУ СОШ № 22            63 1999 п.п.2.6.10              
   7 Никитина Надежда          52 МАОУ СШ№4               116 1998 п.п.2.6.10              
   8 Козлова Дарья             52 Совхозская ОШ           142 1999 п.п.2.6.10              
   9 Уварова Александра        52 МАОУ СШ№4               125 1998 п.п.2.6.10              
  10 Юдина Лена                52 МБОУ СОШ № 22            83 1999 п.п.2.6.10              
  11 Мочкаева Юлия             52 МАОУ СШ№4               115 1997 п.п.2.6.10              
  12 Войтович Дарья            52 МАОУ СШ№4               105 1998 п.п.2.6.10              
  13 Данилова Мария            52 МАОУ СШ№4               106 1998 п.п.2.6.10              
Ранг не определялся

Ж11, 5 КП, 0.900 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Отставнова Катя           52 Б-Пикино          IIю    98 2004 00:26:44   +00:00      1 
   2 Астафьева Анна            52 МБОУ СОШ № 22            77 2005 00:33:19   +06:35      2 
   3 Медведева Ксения          52 МБОУ СОШ № 22            69 2005 00:42:23   +15:39      3 
   4 Потанина Ольга            52 СДЮСШОР 12        IIIю   14 2005 00:43:26   +16:42      4 
   5 Пряхова Ольга             52 Б-Пикино          IIIю  100 2006 00:56:23   +29:39      5 
   6 Швецова Дарья             52 СДЮСШОР 12        IIIю   16 2004 01:00:12   +33:28      6 
   7 Матвеева Татьяна          52 СДЮСШОР 12        IIIю   13 2005 01:03:19   +36:35      7 
   8 Трошина Мария             52 МБОУ Ямновская О         38 2004 01:23:39   +56:55      8 
   9 Жаворонкова Анастасия     52 МБОУ Ямновская О         26 2004 01:25:41   +58:57      9 
  10 Чибарова Надежда          52 МБОУ Ямновская О         41 2004 01:30:38   +03:54     10 
  11 Завадская Ольга           52 Б-Пикино          IIIю   92 2006 п.п.2.6.10              
  12 Папилина Анастасия        52 МБОУ СОШ № 22            74 2005 п.п.2.6.10              
  13 Христораднова Александра  52 МБОУ СОШ № 22            68 2005 п.п.2.6.10              
Ранг не определялся

Ж13, 7 КП, 1.400 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Розина Лада               52 Б-Пикино          IIю   101 2003 00:29:57   +00:00      1 
   2 Кочина Александра         52 МАОУ СШ№4               110 2003 00:42:57   +13:00      2 
   3 Борышнева Дарья           52 МБОУ СОШ № 22            78 2003 00:45:13   +15:16      3 
   4 Мирзоерова Ангелина       52 МАОУ СШ№4               114 2002 00:46:17   +16:20      4 
   5 Молокова Лена             52 МБОУ СОШ № 22            70 2002 00:47:25   +17:28      5 
   6 Бычкова Екатерина         52 МАОУ СШ 11              130 2002 01:12:25   +42:28      6 
   7 Хакимова Карина           52 МАОУ СШ 11              132 2002 01:21:27   +51:30      7 
   8 Громова Анна              52 МАОУ СШ 11              131 2002 01:22:41   +52:44      8 
   9 Филиппова Анастасия       52 МАОУ СШ 11              139 2002 01:30:25   +00:28      9 
  10 Смирнова Полина           52 МАОУ СШ 11              138 2002 01:32:31   +02:34     10 
  11 Бокова Виктория           52 МАОУ СШ 11              128 2002 01:37:30   +07:33     11 
  12 Зотова Ксюша              52 МБОУ СОШ № 22            61 2003 п.п.2.6.10              
  13 Максимова Алина           52 МАОУ СШ№4               112 2003 п.п.2.6.10              
  14 Ведерникова Дарья         52 МБОУ СОШ № 22            57 2002 п.п.2.6.10              
  15 Штоль Ксения              52 МБОУ СОШ № 22            81 2003 п.п.2.6.10              
  16 Пленкина Светлана         52 МАОУ СШ 11              136 2002 п.п.2.6.10              
  17 Соловьева Катя            52 МБОУ СОШ № 22            75 2002 п.п.2.6.10              
  18 Сташий Анастасия          52 МБОУ СОШ № 22            76 2002 п.п.2.6.10              
  19 Шутова Екатерина          52 МБОУ СОШ № 22            82 2003 п.п.2.6.10              
Ранг не определялся

Ж15, 12 КП, 2.500 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Тюрина Кристина           52 Школа № 15        IIю    52 2001 п.п.2.6.10              
   2 Соловьёва Елена           52 МБОУ Ямновская О         35 2001 п.п.2.6.10              
   3 Васильева Катя            52 МБОУ СОШ № 22            56 2000 п.п.2.6.10              
   4 Кочеткова Дарья           52 Школа № 15        IIю    48 2001 п.п.2.6.10              
   5 Пухова Екатерина          52 МБОУ Ямновская О         33 2001 п.п.2.6.10              
   6 Поночугина Марина         52 МАОУ СШ№4               117 2001 п.п.2.6.10              
   7 Лебедева Владислава       52 Школа № 15        IIю    49 2001 п.п.2.6.10              
Ранг не определялся

М-Открыта, 20 КП, 5.500 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Цветков Антон             52 Нижний Новгород         157 1967 00:47:39   +00:00      1 
   2 Жуков Егор                52 Б-Пикино          I      91 1999 01:09:16   +21:37      2 
   3 Нефёдов Сергей            52 Бор               II     19 1986 п.п.2.6.10              
   4 Ларькин Максим            52 Б-Пикино                 96 1997 п.п.2.6.10              
   5 Туйгунов Байсалбек        52 МАОУ СШ№4               124 1999 п.п.2.6.10              
Ранг не определялся

М11, 6 КП, 1.100 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Киселев Дмитрий           52 СДЮСШОР 12        IIIю   12 2005 00:21:59   +00:00      1 
   2 Швецов Александр          52 СДЮСШОР 12        IIIю   15 2007 00:35:58   +13:59      2 
   3 Вилков Кирилл             52 МБОУ Ямновская О         21 2004 01:09:41   +47:42      3 
   4 Ишмуратов Эрлан           52 МБОУ СОШ № 22            64 2005 п.п.2.6.10              
   5 Овчинников Артем          52 Б-Пикино                 97 2005 п.п.2.6.10              
   6 Катулин Влад              52 МБОУ СОШ № 22            62 2005 п.п.2.6.10              
Ранг не определялся

М13, 11 КП, 2.900 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Демидов Кирилл            52 Б-Пикино          Iю     88 2003 00:27:31   +00:00      1 
   2 Смирнов Кирилл            52 Кстово            III     7 2002 00:33:10   +05:39      2 
   3 Шутов Данила              52 Кстово            III    10 2002 00:35:05   +07:34      3 
   4 Кривко Илья               52 Б-Пикино          IIIю   95 2002 01:40:15   +12:44      4 
   5 Нуждин Семен              52 МАОУ СШ 11              134 2002 01:47:30   +19:59      5 
   6 Кривко Алексей            52 Б-Пикино          Iю     94 2003 01:50:17   +22:46      6 
   7 Смирнов Роман             52 Кстово            Iю      8 2003 п.п.2.6.10              
   8 Шатров Григорий           52 МАОУ СШ№4               127 2003 п.п.2.6.10              
   9 Конев Артем               52 МАОУ СШ№4               108 2003 п.п.2.6.10              
  10 Кордюков Дмитрий          52 МАОУ СШ№4               109 2002 п.п.2.6.10              
  11 Соколов Иван              52 МАОУ СШ№4               121 2003 п.п.2.6.10              
  12 Борисов Никита            52 МАОУ СШ 11              129 2002 п.п.2.6.10              
  13 Ландырев Сергей           52 Совхозская ОШ           144 2002 п.п.2.6.10              
  14 Надеждин Михаил           52 МАОУ СШ 11              133 2002 п.п.2.6.10              
  15 Сёмочкин Артем            52 МАОУ СШ№4               118 2003 п.п.2.6.10              
Ранг не определялся

М15, 13 КП, 3.100 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Романов Сергей            52 МБОУ Ямновская О         34 2001 00:59:54   +00:00      1 
   2 Обрезков Сергей           52 МБОУ Ямновская О         32 2001 01:01:56   +02:02      2 
   3 Трофимов Андрей           52 Совхозская ОШ           147 2000 01:07:34   +07:40      3 
   4 Арутюнян Вачик            52 Школа № 15        IIю    45 2000 01:19:43   +19:49      4 
   5 Артамонов Дмитрий         52 Школа № 15               44 2001 01:24:27   +24:33      5 
   6 Судаков Максим            52 МБОУ Ямновская О         36 2000 п.п.2.6.10              
   7 Апарин Василий            52 Б-Пикино                 86 2001 п.п.2.6.10              
   8 Павлов Андрей             52 Школа № 15        IIю    51 2001 п.п.2.6.10              
   9 Яковенко Павел            52 Школа № 15        IIю    53 2001 п.п.2.6.10              
  10 Андреев Илья              52 МАОУ СШ№4               104 2000 п.п.2.6.10              
Ранг не определялся
Главный судья                                   
Главный секретарь