Д ТЭ - 3
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Агапова Екатерина СШ-12 Миронова I 15 2007 00:13:04 +00:00 1
2 Петухова Полина СШ-12 Мартьянова 20 2013 00:13:06 +00:02 в/к
3 Глушкова Екатерина СШ-12 Творогова I 28 2006 00:13:55 +00:51 2
4 Борисова Анастасия СШ-12 Творогова I 25 2008 00:14:12 +01:08 3
5 Весенко Мария СШ-12 Екишев,Еремина I 33 2009 00:14:14 +01:10 4
6 Еремина Мария СШ-12 Екишев,Еремина Iю 12 2010 00:14:26 +01:22 5
7 Зингер Полина СШ-12 Мартьянова II 23 2008 00:14:54 +01:50 6
8 Воротилова Ангелина СШ-12 Творогова I 29 2008 00:15:41 +02:37 7
9 Панкратова Татьяна СШ-12 Екишев,Еремина Iю 32 2010 00:15:53 +02:49 8
10 Липатова Варвара СШ-12 Екишев,Еремина IIю 21 2009 00:16:37 +03:33 9
11 Зубова Ольга СШ-12 Миронова IIIю 22 2009 00:18:39 +05:35 10
12 Носова Мария СШ-12 Мартьянова Iю 34 2009 00:18:43 +05:39 11
13 Курочкина Александра СШ-12 Екишев,Еремина IIю 35 2009 00:18:54 +05:50 12
14 Прилуцкая Екатерина СШ-12 Завылова II 26 2008 00:19:35 +06:31 13
15 Ковыляева Злата СШ-12 Завылова IIIю 24 2011 00:19:39 +06:35 14
16 Петухова Алиса СШ-12 Мартьянова IIIю 16 2011 00:19:42 +06:38 15
17 Замятина Елизавета СШ-12 Завылова 11 2013 00:25:06 +12:02 16
18 Калинина Софья СШ-12 Завылова IIIю 31 2010 00:26:36 +13:32 17
19 Егорова Алиса СШ-12 Завылова IIIю 30 2010 00:32:12 +19:08 18
Д ССМ - 3
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Антипова Елена СШ-12 Мартьянова КМС 213 2003 00:12:56 +00:00 1
2 Хохлова Екатерина СШ-12 Смирнов I 210 2007 00:13:25 +00:29 2
3 Колохина Алина СШ-12 Смирнов I 209 2005 00:13:29 +00:33 3
4 Елисеева Алена СШ-12 Смирнов I 201 2009 00:13:33 +00:37 4
5 Белявина Анастасия СШ-12 Смирнов I 206 2009 00:14:28 +01:32 5
6 Иванова Виктория СШ-12 Иванова КМС 207 2004 00:14:31 +01:35 6
7 Еремина Анастасия СШ-12 Екишев,Еремина 502 2004 00:14:48 +01:52 7
8 Пономарева Анастасия СШ-12 Смирнов II 204 2007 00:15:53 +02:57 8
9 Лазарева Ксения СШ-12 Смирнов Iю 208 2008 00:18:08 +05:12 9
10 Морозова Ульяна СШ-12 Смирнов IIю 212 2008 00:18:23 +05:27 10
Ю ТЗ - 3
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Втюрин Кирилл СШ-12 Смирнов I 86 2005 00:11:00 +00:00 1
2 Елисеев Сергей СШ-12 Смирнов КМС 96 2004 00:11:08 +00:08 2
3 Фомин Валерий СШ-12 Миронова I 59 2007 00:11:18 +00:18 3
4 Павлов Егор СШ-12 Екишев,Еремина I 52 2007 00:11:34 +00:34 4
5 Курюкин Егор СШ-12 Щурова 112 00:11:37 +00:37 5
6 Курносов Арсений СШ-12 Иванова I 77 2007 00:11:46 +00:46 6
7 Цилин Иван СШ-12 Смирнов I 98 2007 00:11:54 +00:54 7
8 Минин Федор СШ-12 Смирнов I 45 2006 00:11:55 +00:55 8
9 Антонов Михаил СШ-12 Миронова I 87 2006 00:11:59 +00:59 9
10 Цветков Антон -лично- 501 00:12:20 +01:20 10
11 Шереметьев Александр СШ-12 Миронова III 73 2007 00:12:23 +01:23 11
12 Лукашев Антон СШ-12 Миронова I 75 2007 00:12:36 +01:36 12
13 Усольцев Роман СШ-12 Екишев,Еремина Iю 41 2009 00:12:37 +01:37 13
14 Емелин Даниил СШ-12 Завылова I 53 2009 00:12:50 +01:50 14
15 Тихонов Михаил СШ-12 Миронова I 503 2008 00:12:55 +01:55 15
16 Бухлаков Артём СШ-12 Мартьянова I 89 2009 00:13:07 +02:07 16
17 Хорев Василий СШ-12 Иванова III 108 2009 00:13:12 +02:12 17
18 Шувалов Алексей СШ-12 Завылова I 94 2009 00:13:14 +02:14 18
19 Кириллов Дмитрий СШ-12 Творогова II 58 2007 00:13:25 +02:25 19
20 Поздеев Ярослав СШ-12 Завылова IIIю 71 2012 00:13:29 +02:29 20
21 Гусев Иван СШ-12 Мартьянова I 101 2007 00:13:37 +02:37 21
22 Язовцев Станислав СШ-12 Мартьянова I 70 2008 00:13:41 +02:41 22
23 Весенко Михаил СШ-12 Екишев,Еремина Iю 72 2011 00:13:41 +02:41 = 22
24 Костин Никита СШ-12 Завылова I 63 2008 00:13:43 +02:43 24
25 Швецов Александр СШ-12 Творогова Iю 68 2007 00:13:45 +02:45 25
26 Смирнов Павел СШ-12 Екишев,Еремина III 102 2007 00:13:57 +02:57 26
27 Сухарев Александр СШ-12 Иванова I 95 2007 00:14:07 +03:07 27
28 Дворянинов Степан СШ-12 Смирнов II 104 2008 00:14:07 +03:07 = 27
29 Вольфензон Глеб СШ-12 Мартьянова III 100 2007 00:14:18 +03:18 29
30 Щепалин Александр СШ-12 Творогова Iю 227 2008 00:14:36 +03:36 30
31 Перепелкин Алексей СШ-12 Екишев,Еремина Iю 79 2010 00:14:46 +03:46 31
32 Курнов Глеб СШ-12 Мартьянова III 56 2011 00:15:07 +04:07 32
33 Аверьянов Дмитрий СШ-12 Творогова IIIю 61 2011 00:15:19 +04:19 33
34 Ефимов Андрей СШ-12 Завылова Iю 84 2008 00:15:41 +04:41 34
35 Кукушкин Всеволод СШ-12 Смирнов III 103 2006 00:15:41 +04:41 = 34
36 Хмелевский Никита СШ-12 Творогова 47 2011 00:15:58 +04:58 36
37 Митричев Дмитрий СШ-12 Мартьянова III 55 2008 00:16:01 +05:01 37
38 Егоров Александр СШ-12 Завылова IIю 111 2009 00:16:28 +05:28 38
39 Кузьмин Тимур СШ-12 Завылова IIIю 65 2012 00:16:35 +05:35 39
40 Шишкин Никита СШ-12 Екишев,Еремина III 67 2007 00:16:39 +05:39 40
41 Колесников Вадим СШ-12 Мартьянова IIIю 88 2009 00:16:49 +05:49 41
42 Шередин Роман СШ-12 Смирнов Iю 50 2008 00:16:55 +05:55 42
43 Сергеев Александр СШ-12 Миронова IIIю 90 2009 00:17:18 +06:18 43
44 Тихонов Дмитрий СШ-12 Миронова IIIю 91 2009 00:17:20 +06:20 44
45 Блинов Дмитрий СШ-12 Творогова IIIю 76 2011 00:17:26 +06:26 45
46 Ларионов Андрей СШ-12 Миронова IIIю 78 2009 00:17:38 +06:38 46
47 Сакулин Борис СШ-12 Екишев,Еремина IIIю 69 2008 00:17:47 +06:47 47
48 Ковалев Владислав СШ-12 Плис IIIю 82 2010 00:17:57 +06:57 48
49 Поздеев Олег СШ-12 Завылова 60 2014 00:17:57 +06:57 = 48
50 Доценко Илья СШ-12 Творогова IIIю 105 2010 00:17:58 +06:58 50
51 Гусев Андрей СШ-12 Семенова IIIю 92 2010 00:18:04 +07:04 51
52 Васильев Арсений СШ-12 Мартьянова IIIю 62 2008 00:18:32 +07:32 52
53 Большаков Андрей СШ-12 Екишев,Еремина IIIю 57 2009 00:19:04 +08:04 53
54 Шишкин Вячеслав СШ-12 Екишев,Еремина Iю 49 2010 00:19:22 +08:22 54
55 Саляев Иван СШ-12 Творогова IIIю 113 2008 00:20:38 +09:38 55
56 Селегененко Илья СШ-12 Завылова IIIю 64 2010 00:20:46 +09:46 56
57 Бердин Даниил СШ-12 Творогова IIIю 107 2009 00:20:55 +09:55 57
58 Грахов Виктор СШ-12 Творогова IIIю 110 2011 00:22:03 +11:03 58
59 Кулаков Дмитрий СШ-12 Завылова 106 2012 00:22:12 +11:12 59
60 Горбунов Андрей СШ-12 Завылова 97 2008 00:22:24 +11:24 60
61 Лебедев Матвей СШ-12 Екишев,Еремина Iю 46 2010 00:22:45 +11:45 61
62 Малышевский Матвей СШ-12 Плис 74 2009 00:24:13 +13:13 62
63 Пятышев Родион СШ-12 Завылова 99 2013 00:29:44 +18:44 63
Ю ССМ - 5
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Курнов Данил СШ-12 Мартьянова КМС 80 2007 00:17:53 +00:00 1
2 Еремин Сергей СШ-12 Миронова КМС 221 2006 00:20:13 +02:20 2
3 Сазонов Павел СШ-12 Мартьянова I 83 2007 00:20:25 +02:32 3
4 Пестряков Тимофей СШ-12 Миронова КМС 224 2003 00:20:57 +03:04 4